February 28-29, 2020
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: WIAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Savannah Rygiewicz JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.37 22.08 10
2 Gwen Orr JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 25.57 22.51 8
3 Kelly Aldrich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.72 20.32 6
4 Kady Kochendorfer SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.95 28.55 5
5 Sydney Rossow SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 26.01 27.83 4
6 Shannon Nelson SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.13 26.92 3
7 Mikayla Jackson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.19 22.79 2
8 Aly Reuvers FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.22 18.88 1
9 Megan Best FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.26 33.09 -
10 Payton Siehr JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.29 33.39 -
11 Lexi LeFever SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 26.30 28.41 -
12 Grace Maurer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.31 30.79 -
13 Lucy Fashingbauer JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.33 25.28 -
14 Kyra Huber FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.44 28.82 -
15 Logan Fahey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.46 30.96 -
16 Rachel Castelli FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.47 24.62 -
17 Glory Hecker SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.50 29.95 -
18 Morgan Endries SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.61 20.76 -
19 Nicole Lord SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.61 19.16 -
20 Nicole Nelson SR-4 Wis.-Stout 26.66 34.13 -
21 Terra McMahon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.69 22.96 -
22 Anna Boxum JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.74 28.08 -
23 Lydia Ulrich SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.83 29.25 -
24 Allison Stewart JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 26.93 19.39 -
25 Erika Mullen FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.99 30.50 -
26 Amanda Starzynski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.12 27.12 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Terra McMahon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.69 33.10 30.43 32.03 27.23 33.37 25.89 -
24 Allison Stewart JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 26.93 25.32 30.70 32.05 32.86 26.93 19.12 -
25 Erika Mullen FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.99 33.20 34.82 18.90 23.76 21.87 28.88 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Rachel Castelli FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.47 29.65 28.86 18.53 -
22 Anna Boxum JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.74 27.55 21.13 31.56 -
23 Lydia Ulrich SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.83 29.79 24.69 22.54 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Logan Fahey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.44 23.02 25.93 26.46 30.96 33.87 32.55 -
19 Nicole Lord SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.88 32.47 31.40 26.61 29.28 20.49 18.90 -
20 Nicole Nelson SR-4 Wis.-Stout 29.33 24.80 29.86 26.66 29.60 25.33 18.67 -
26 Amanda Starzynski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 35.26 20.89 29.29 27.12 20.89 23.33 34.45 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Aly Reuvers FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 20.19 26.22 32.78 23.34 1
12 Grace Maurer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 32.63 26.31 30.79 33.42 -
14 Kyra Huber FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.33 26.44 23.80 34.38 -
18 Morgan Endries SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 34.06 26.61 20.49 29.28 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Sydney Rossow SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 26.01 24.97 4
6 Shannon Nelson SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.13 19.34 3
9 Megan Best FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.26 25.21 -
11 Lexi LeFever SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 26.30 19.99 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Kelly Aldrich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.24 20.84 25.72 24.18 20.07 29.07 31.38 6
4 Kady Kochendorfer SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 32.96 32.18 25.95 23.36 26.21 22.32 29.33 5
7 Mikayla Jackson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.81 23.05 26.19 25.15 32.48 20.17 26.98 2
17 Glory Hecker SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.38 21.73 26.50 34.19 20.41 26.50 31.27 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Savannah Rygiewicz JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.37 23.85 31.46 32.73 26.90 27.15 29.69 10
2 Gwen Orr JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 25.57 26.60 19.18 29.92 31.97 18.41 31.97 8
10 Payton Siehr JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.29 28.40 23.67 29.45 25.77 31.81 24.19 -
13 Lucy Fashingbauer JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.33 18.70 24.75 21.07 27.91 30.55 18.43 -