February 28-29, 2020
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: WIAC

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Skye Digman SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.72m 48' 3.5" 10
  • 14.72  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.44  
  • 13.11  
2 Mackenzie Huber FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.91m 45' 7.75" 8
  • 13.07  
  • 12.27  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.01  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.91  
3 Larkin Hoepner SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.83m 45' 4.5" 6
  • 13.45  
  • 12.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.83  
4 Brianna Schyvinck SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 13.44m 44' 1.25" 5
  • 13.44  
  • 12.88  
  • 12.86  
  • 12.80  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.36  
5 Sydney Thompson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.23m 43' 5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 12.22  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.23  
6 Brianna Hall SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13.05m 42' 9.75" 3
  • 12.45  
  • 13.05  
  • 12.98  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.90  
  • 12.56  
7 Kassandra Lueck SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.97m 42' 6.75" 2
  • 12.44  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.24  
  • 12.97  
  • 12.83  
8 Kalyssa Watters SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.84m 42' 1.5" 1
  • 12.28  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.46  
  • 12.84  
  • FOUL  
9 Morgan Florek JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.81m 42' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.81  
  • 11.82  
  • 12.49  
10 Catie Fobbe SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.15m 39' 10.5" -
  • 12.15  
  • 11.90  
  • FOUL  
11 Katie Fruth FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.15m 39' 10.5" -
  • 11.84  
  • 12.15  
  • FOUL  
12 Emily Cohen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.07m 39' 7.25" -
  • 10.95  
  • 12.07  
  • FOUL  
13 Brilyn Brecka SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.89m 39' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.89  
  • FOUL  
14 Kahley Logan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.88m 38' 11.75" -
  • 10.98  
  • 11.88  
  • 10.98  
15 Nicole Blagsvedt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.81m 38' 9" -
  • 11.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Murphy Bleymeyer JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.72m 38' 5.5" -
  • 11.52  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.02  
17 Ally Bachara SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 11.70m 38' 4.75" -
  • 11.70  
  • 11.61  
  • FOUL  
18 Taylor Weiss FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
  • 11.54  
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
19 Kami Sawtelle JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11.53m 37' 10" -
  • 11.35  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.49  
20 Elizabeth Schad SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 11.50m 37' 8.75" -
  • 11.20  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.50  
21 Micky Barrette SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.08m 36' 4.25" -
  • 10.75  
  • 10.47  
  • 11.08  
22 Rachel Beuthin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 10.63m 34' 10.5" -
  • 10.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Miranda Lang JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.65m 31' 8" -
  • 9.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.65  
24 Allie Marineau JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.60m 31' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.60  
  Taya Fleischman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Brilyn Brecka SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.41m 11.89m 39' 0.25" -
14 Kahley Logan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.50m 11.88m 38' 11.75" -
15 Nicole Blagsvedt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.62m 11.81m 38' 9" -
16 Murphy Bleymeyer JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.84m 11.72m 38' 5.5" -
17 Ally Bachara SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 12.52m 11.70m 38' 4.75" -
18 Taylor Weiss FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.19m 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
19 Kami Sawtelle JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.19m 11.53m 37' 10" -
20 Elizabeth Schad SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.12m 11.50m 37' 8.75" -
21 Micky Barrette SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.42m 11.08m 36' 4.25" -
23 Miranda Lang JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.07m 9.65m 31' 8" -
24 Allie Marineau JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.82m 9.60m 31' 6" -
  Taya Fleischman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Skye Digman SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.01m 16.04m 14.72m 15.60m 48' 3.5" 10
2 Mackenzie Huber FR-1 Wis.-Stout 17.25m 14.61m 13.91m 14.33m 45' 7.75" 8
3 Larkin Hoepner SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.66m 16.87m 13.83m 12.86m 45' 4.5" 6
4 Brianna Schyvinck SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16.40m 10.35m 13.44m 13.04m 44' 1.25" 5
5 Sydney Thompson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.17m 13.63m 13.23m 15.74m 43' 5" 4
6 Brianna Hall SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14.49m 14.22m 13.05m 15.66m 42' 9.75" 3
7 Kassandra Lueck SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.19m 10.25m 12.97m 15.56m 42' 6.75" 2
8 Kalyssa Watters SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.91m 10.02m 12.84m 11.30m 42' 1.5" 1
9 Morgan Florek JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.04m 13.58m 12.81m 16.14m 42' 0.5" -
10 Catie Fobbe SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.23m 10.21m 12.15m 10.57m 39' 10.5" -
11 Katie Fruth FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.11m 14.22m 12.15m 11.79m 39' 10.5" -
12 Emily Cohen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.59m 8.69m 12.07m 13.88m 39' 7.25" -
22 Rachel Beuthin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 10.95m 9.25m 10.63m 10.84m 34' 10.5" -