February 28-29, 2020
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: WIAC

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wis.-Eau Claire KJ Munn, Hunter Henk, Jordan Lijewski, Dietrich Schwoerer 3:43.22 3:15.80 2:40.56 3:39.30 2:24.90 10
2 Wis.-Stevens Point Sam Welch, Calden Wojt, Matt Cieslak, Evan Torgerson 2:52.47 3:20.54 4:04.66 3:18.54 2:50.46 8
3 Wis.-Platteville Matt Hokanson, Paul Rapp, Zach Frei, Jacob Downing 2:27.27 3:21.73 3:19.72 3:15.68 4:16.20 6
4 Wis.-La Crosse Collin Meyer, Jacob Beilke, Caden Pearce, Charlie Handrick 3:42.66 3:22.41 3:40.63 3:40.63 4:21.11 5
5 Wis.-Whitewater Alex Duff, Landon Keefover, Will Kaashagen, Tyler Theel 3:38.87 3:22.65 4:13.32 3:40.89 3:40.89 4
6 Wis.-Oshkosh Bo Koehn, Amitai Wheat, Evan Wendland, Steven Potter 3:05.63 3:23.99 3:26.03 2:43.20 2:37.08 3
7 Wis.-Stout Parker Rongstad, Keegan Pulchinski, Owen Jelinek, Brent Heilman 3:27.20 3:27.20 4:00.36 3:35.49 4:12.79 2
8 Wis.-River Falls Nate Rixmann, Collin Fluno, Mitchell Lorenz, Dylan Watcher 2:40.07 3:33.42 2:46.47 2:44.34 3:48.36 1
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Wis.-Platteville Hokanson, Rapp, Frei, Downing 2:53.49 3:21.73 3:58.05 2:43.41 4:12.17 3:31.82 6
5 Wis.-Whitewater Duff, Keefover, Kaashagen, Theel 4:17.37 3:22.65 3:34.81 3:51.03 4:23.45 3:46.97 4
7 Wis.-Stout Rongstad, Pulchinski, Jelinek, Heilman 3:02.34 3:27.20 4:06.57 4:08.64 3:52.07 3:25.13 2
8 Wis.-River Falls Rixmann, Fluno, Lorenz, Watcher 3:16.35 3:33.42 3:07.81 3:20.62 3:48.36 4:07.57 1
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wis.-Eau Claire Munn, Henk, Lijewski, Schwoerer 3:15.80 2:44.48 2:30.77 3:56.92 3:07.97 10
2 Wis.-Stevens Point Welch, Wojt, Cieslak, Torgerson 3:20.54 3:20.54 3:46.61 3:40.60 3:48.62 8
4 Wis.-La Crosse Meyer, Beilke, Pearce, Handrick 3:22.41 4:13.02 2:29.79 4:15.04 2:25.74 5
6 Wis.-Oshkosh Koehn, Wheat, Wendland, Potter 3:23.99 2:35.04 4:23.15 2:51.36 3:36.23 3