February 28-29, 2020
|
Purdue Fort Wayne-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelby Anderson JR-3 North Dakota State 11:22.25 11:33.62 9:28.54 7:57.58 10
2 Hannah Oscarson SR-4 North Dakota 11:56.23 12:25.58 9:47.07 11:44.49 8
3 Jonna Bart JR-3 South Dakota 10:00.67 8:20.56 9:48.89 9:13.56 6
4 Anna Donnay JR-3 South Dakota St. 12:05.42 12:17.22 9:49.77 8:15.41 5
5 Abby Ripperda SO-2 South Dakota 9:41.73 8:00.82 9:53.60 10:23.28 4
6 Ellie Friesen SO-2 South Dakota St. 10:08.03 7:44.96 9:56.10 10:25.91 3
7 Kianna Stewart SR-4 South Dakota 12:19.47 7:09.37 9:56.34 8:38.82 2
8 Brynnan Covington SO-2 North Dakota State 8:09.62 7:57.68 9:57.09 10:50.83 1
9 Leah Hansen FR-1 South Dakota St. 7:16.44 8:29.18 10:06.16 7:10.38 -
10 Melina Kuerschner SR-4 North Dakota State 12:05.57 11:22.89 10:09.72 10:09.72 -
11 Emma Nelson SR-4 South Dakota St. 12:45.24 9:43.34 10:27.24 12:07.60 -
12 Nicole Beebe SR-4 Western Illinois 9:14.81 13:29.90 10:37.71 8:42.93 -
13 Bridget Henne FR-1 South Dakota St. 8:02.50 8:28.23 10:43.33 10:43.33 -
14 Benedict Jepkemei SO-2 Oral Roberts 8:01.05 8:01.05 10:50.06 13:39.08 -
15 April Goetz JR-3 Western Illinois 9:44.74 14:07.55 10:57.01 9:51.31 -
16 Sophia Hirzel JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 9:59.03 9:19.53 10:58.27 8:59.79 -
17 Sharon Jepkemoi SO-2 Oral Roberts 10:19.99 9:59.78 11:13.90 10:33.47 -
18 Jacey Roper SR-4 Western Illinois 13:56.12 13:01.74 11:19.77 12:34.55 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelby Anderson JR-3 North Dakota State 7:57.58 10:48.14 10:53.82 12:13.42 6:43.67 9:28.54 10
2 Hannah Oscarson SR-4 North Dakota 7:26.18 10:04.69 9:17.72 11:15.13 11:32.75 9:47.07 8
3 Jonna Bart JR-3 South Dakota 7:09.89 10:36.01 8:32.34 11:34.89 9:19.45 9:48.89 6
4 Anna Donnay JR-3 South Dakota St. 7:40.02 12:11.32 11:12.34 10:13.36 10:19.26 9:49.77 5
5 Abby Ripperda SO-2 South Dakota 7:43.01 7:19.27 7:25.20 9:00.18 8:12.69 9:53.60 4
6 Ellie Friesen SO-2 South Dakota St. 12:07.25 12:13.21 8:56.49 8:44.57 12:25.13 9:56.10 3
7 Kianna Stewart SR-4 South Dakota 7:03.41 9:14.60 9:38.45 11:25.79 11:55.61 9:56.34 2
8 Brynnan Covington SO-2 North Dakota State 9:33.21 6:57.97 7:03.94 10:03.06 8:15.59 9:57.09 1
9 Leah Hansen FR-1 South Dakota St. 9:41.92 10:42.53 9:47.98 9:23.73 12:01.33 10:06.16 -
10 Melina Kuerschner SR-4 North Dakota State 8:32.17 9:57.53 10:03.63 7:19.00 8:50.46 10:09.72 -
11 Emma Nelson SR-4 South Dakota St. 8:21.80 13:16.60 12:51.51 10:46.06 8:28.07 10:27.24 -
12 Nicole Beebe SR-4 Western Illinois 13:04.39 9:21.19 11:15.98 11:41.49 12:26.12 10:37.71 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Bridget Henne FR-1 South Dakota St. 10:43.33 11:34.80 8:08.93 11:34.80 12:06.97 -
14 Benedict Jepkemei SO-2 Oral Roberts 10:50.06 12:40.57 9:58.06 12:21.07 11:48.57 -
15 April Goetz JR-3 Western Illinois 10:57.01 12:42.14 8:52.18 10:17.59 10:37.30 -
16 Sophia Hirzel JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 10:58.27 13:42.84 8:46.62 12:50.18 9:26.12 -
17 Sharon Jepkemoi SO-2 Oral Roberts 11:13.90 12:48.25 9:53.04 13:48.90 12:01.08 -
18 Jacey Roper SR-4 Western Illinois 11:19.77 11:06.18 9:03.82 10:18.59 13:49.32 -