March 7, 2020
|
Whittier - Whittier, CA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Keizo Morgan SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:57.06
2 Miles Christensen SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:57.22
3 Wilson Ives SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:58.20
4 Matthew Earney JR-3 Caltech 1:58.46
5 Daniel Sealand JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:58.53
6 James Brennan SO-2 Occidental 1:59.36
7 Kent Ford FR-1 Occidental 1:59.97
8 Noah Nevens FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:01.38
9 Tiger Lu SR-4 Caltech 2:02.29
10 Michael Badillo JR-3 Whittier 2:02.47
11 Brad Newton JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:02.64
12 Max Denning SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:02.97
13 Chase Shanafelt FR-1 Chapman 2:03.17
14 Jose Guerrero SO-2 Chapman 2:03.67
15 Kurt Vanegas SO-2 Whittier 2:03.98
16 Dustin Lind JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:04.84
17 Anthony Hart FR-1 Chapman 2:05.19
18 Jacob Millen FR-1 Chapman 2:06.52
19 Micah Char FR-1 Chapman 2:07.38
20 Marcos Perez FR-1 Caltech 2:09.32
21 Joshua Lee FR-1 Chapman 2:09.72
22 Reed Canavan SO-2 Occidental 2:11.08
23 David Anderson FR-1 Chapman 2:17.67
24 Emile Anand FR-1 Caltech 2:18.82
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Matthew Earney JR-3 Caltech 2:24.53 1:24.11 2:18.60 2:20.97 1:58.46 2:02.02 2:19.79
6 James Brennan SO-2 Occidental 1:36.69 2:19.66 1:58.17 1:25.94 1:59.36 2:16.07 1:24.75
7 Kent Ford FR-1 Occidental 2:17.97 2:20.37 1:40.78 2:08.37 1:59.97 1:31.18 2:25.17
8 Noah Nevens FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:20.80 1:29.83 2:36.58 2:15.95 2:01.38 1:46.82 2:03.81
9 Tiger Lu SR-4 Caltech 2:38.98 2:24.31 2:01.07 2:27.97 2:02.29 1:36.61 1:42.73
10 Michael Badillo JR-3 Whittier 1:57.58 2:18.40 2:26.97 1:44.10 2:02.47 1:37.98 2:17.17
11 Brad Newton JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:22.27 2:19.81 1:34.44 1:41.80 2:02.64 2:06.32 2:24.72
13 Chase Shanafelt FR-1 Chapman 2:10.56 2:15.49 1:59.48 2:10.56 2:03.17 1:59.48 1:49.63
15 Kurt Vanegas SO-2 Whittier 2:15.14 2:05.22 1:55.31 2:05.22 2:03.98 2:33.74 1:34.23
16 Dustin Lind JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:13.58 1:51.11 1:47.37 1:34.88 2:04.84 2:28.56 1:29.89
18 Jacob Millen FR-1 Chapman 2:14.12 1:42.49 2:20.44 1:45.02 2:06.52 2:09.05 1:50.08
19 Micah Char FR-1 Chapman 1:31.72 1:49.55 2:45.60 1:45.73 2:07.38 2:37.96 1:39.36
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Keizo Morgan SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:43.02 1:28.97 1:40.68 1:57.06
2 Miles Christensen SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:28.87 1:22.06 1:50.19 1:57.22
3 Wilson Ives SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:24.21 2:06.48 1:59.39 1:58.20
5 Daniel Sealand JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:28.17 1:32.46 1:22.97 1:58.53
12 Max Denning SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:28.54 1:51.91 1:54.37 2:02.97
14 Jose Guerrero SO-2 Chapman 2:18.51 1:33.99 2:04.91 2:03.67
17 Anthony Hart FR-1 Chapman 1:33.90 2:13.96 1:35.15 2:05.19
20 Marcos Perez FR-1 Caltech 1:46.05 2:31.31 1:42.17 2:09.32
21 Joshua Lee FR-1 Chapman 2:13.62 1:51.56 2:44.75 2:09.72
22 Reed Canavan SO-2 Occidental 1:44.87 1:39.62 2:28.12 2:11.08
23 David Anderson FR-1 Chapman 2:06.66 1:46.01 2:02.53 2:17.67
24 Emile Anand FR-1 Caltech 2:54.92 1:46.90 1:39.95 2:18.82