February 23, 2020
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jesse Young   NE Distance 17:19.79 10:45.39 18:22.54 11:48.14 14:56.37
2 Adam Malek   NE Distance 14:40.73 18:43.38 12:25.93 17:40.47 14:58.70
3 Teage O'Connor   Green Mountain AA 17:14.43 14:23.52 12:35.58 15:53.47 14:59.50
4 Brendan Hehir   Northeastern University C 15:29.38 18:22.50 12:08.92 17:55.16 15:11.15
5 Matt Walker   Hartbeat Track Club 15:51.14 19:12.34 12:29.93 17:04.30 15:14.55
6 Nathaniel Jenkins   Central Mass Striders 10:41.57 10:41.57 17:06.52 18:29.01 15:16.53
7 Riley McInerney   NE Distance 16:55.50 18:09.36 11:13.93 15:13.95 15:23.18
8 Jon Pedersen JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 15:43.31 11:42.86 11:15.12 14:47.82 15:24.81
9 Christopher Helminski   Hartbeat Track Club 11:43.86 19:54.70 10:57.55 19:36.18 15:26.12
10 Jeffrey Noyes   Greater Boston Track Club 19:36.83 14:56.63 13:13.90 11:12.48 15:33.99
11 Ethan Puc   Chase Collegiate School 15:52.94 17:17.02 11:12.66 13:42.14 15:34.25
12 Evan Thornton-Sherma SO St Johnsbury Academy 16:22.02 14:39.14 12:28.20 18:14.25 15:35.25
13 Eric Blake   Unattached 18:09.35 15:01.53 12:31.28 13:08.84 15:39.09
14 Ryan Poholek   Unattached 15:08.26 19:14.25 11:21.20 11:40.12 15:46.10
15 Matthew Dynan   Old Goat Track Club 13:05.88 13:34.29 13:05.88 20:30.90 15:46.84
16 Brian Gilligan   Greater Boston Track Club 17:29.02 11:29.63 14:14.76 16:11.31 16:11.31
17 Mark Rabasco   Western Mass Distance Pro 19:08.38 11:30.98 18:00.26 20:35.97 16:13.20
18 Erik Hill   Unattached 13:48.22 15:45.14 12:49.76 13:57.96 16:14.37
19 Sam Flint fr Fitchburg St. 17:19.53 11:52.82 17:59.13 13:21.92 16:30.02
20 Carson Bottomley   Unattached 18:49.47 17:09.52 13:29.62 14:29.60 16:39.53
21 Mark Rini   Greater Boston Track Club 16:35.93 14:54.30 19:18.53 17:16.58 16:56.25
  Kenny Rayner   Strawberry Canyon Track C DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Thomas Mazza   Greater Boston Track Club DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Brian Crimmins   NE Distance DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF