February 21-22, 2020
|
Dakota Wesleyan Indoor - Mitchell, SD
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Julia Johnson SR-4 Jamestown 11.46m 37' 7.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 11.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.42  
2 Lydia Gerber JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 11.24m 36' 10.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Claire Stoller JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 11.15m 36' 7" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 11.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.59  
  • 11.15  
4 Taylor Moes FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10.98m 36' 0.25" 5
  • 10.81  
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Carmen DeVries SO-2 Jamestown 10.92m 35' 10" 4
  • 10.22  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.58  
6 Cora Olson SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 10.89m 35' 8.75" 3
  • 10.82  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.89  
  • FOUL  
7 Adrianna Sims SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 10.84m 35' 6.75" 2
  • 10.68  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.64  
  • FOUL  
8 Cienna Womack FR-1 Midland 10.76m 35' 3.75" 1
  • 10.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.76  
9 Alea Shaner JR-3 Doane 10.73m 35' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.73  
10 Daisy Maessner SO-2 Hastings 10.56m 34' 7.75" -
  • 9.53  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.56  
11 Lauren Theiler JR-3 Doane 10.36m 34' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.36  
12 Ashley Vandermeer FR-1 Dordt 10.33m 33' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.33  
13 Karsen Sears SO-2 Hastings 10.30m 33' 9.5" -
  • 10.18  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.27  
14 Sommer Schaap FR-1 Dordt 10.23m 33' 6.75" -
  • 10.22  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.08  
15 Ikeah Cuff FR-1 Hastings 10.19m 33' 5.25" -
  • 9.74  
  • 9.45  
  • 10.19  
16 Natalie Semin FR-1 Morningside 10.16m 33' 4" -
  • 10.16  
  • 10.14  
  • 9.83  
17 Haley Miller SO-2 Doane 10.16m 33' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.16  
  • FOUL  
18 Sarah Heck JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 9.89m 32' 5.5" -
  • 9.82  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.89  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Lydia Gerber JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 11.24m 11.13m 10.68m 36' 10.5" 8
8 Cienna Womack FR-1 Midland 10.76m 11.41m 10.76m 35' 3.75" 1
11 Lauren Theiler JR-3 Doane 10.36m 12.12m 8.81m 34' 0" -
12 Ashley Vandermeer FR-1 Dordt 10.33m 8.26m 13.02m 33' 10.75" -
13 Karsen Sears SO-2 Hastings 10.30m 9.58m 8.86m 33' 9.5" -
14 Sommer Schaap FR-1 Dordt 10.23m 12.48m 12.79m 33' 6.75" -
15 Ikeah Cuff FR-1 Hastings 10.19m 10.09m 8.87m 33' 5.25" -
16 Natalie Semin FR-1 Morningside 10.16m 11.68m 10.77m 33' 4" -
18 Sarah Heck JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 9.89m 7.42m 9.10m 32' 5.5" -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Julia Johnson SR-4 Jamestown 11.46m 37' 7.25" 10
3 Claire Stoller JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 11.15m 36' 7" 6
4 Taylor Moes FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10.98m 36' 0.25" 5
5 Carmen DeVries SO-2 Jamestown 10.92m 35' 10" 4
6 Cora Olson SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 10.89m 35' 8.75" 3
7 Adrianna Sims SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 10.84m 35' 6.75" 2
9 Alea Shaner JR-3 Doane 10.73m 35' 2.5" -
10 Daisy Maessner SO-2 Hastings 10.56m 34' 7.75" -
17 Haley Miller SO-2 Doane 10.16m 33' 4" -