February 22, 2020
|
Texas A&M-Gilliam Indoor Track (Archived) - College Station, TX
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amber Ivy SR-4 Texas A&M 7.43
2 Immanuela Aliu SO-2 Texas A&M 7.45
3 Chanice Bonner   Incarnate Word 7.51
4 Rachel Hall SO-2 Texas A&M 7.52
5 Tia Andrews FR-1 McNeese State 7.71

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Immanuela Aliu SO-2 Texas A&M 5.40 7.49 8.54 5.62
2 Rachel Hall SO-2 Texas A&M 6.40 7.53 9.27 7.61
3 Chanice Bonner   Incarnate Word 6.50 7.55 6.95 5.29
4 Kaylah Robinson JR-3 Texas A&M 5.34 7.63 9.69 7.33
5 Amber Ivy SR-4 Texas A&M 5.97 7.55 5.36 5.52
6 Kendall Baisden   TBBTC 8.22 7.68 7.22 6.99
7 Imani Nave SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 6.68 7.76 7.69 5.98
8 Tia Andrews FR-1 McNeese State 8.47 7.77 7.85 6.84
9 Dreunna Washington FR-1 McNeese State 5.61 7.79 10.05 5.85
10 Glenquioa Hardy FR-1 Northwestern St. 8.23 7.83 8.30 6.89
11 Malaiya Jedkins SO-2 McNeese State 8.77 7.83 6.03 5.80
12 Falon Wilson SR-4 Texas A&M 8.53 7.89 6.47 6.39
13 Victoria Pierson JR-3 McNeese State 8.32 7.92 10.30 9.35
14 Amyre' Ellis FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.84 7.93 7.70 7.54
15 Breanna Ransom JR-3 Incarnate Word 6.28 7.94 7.47 10.25
16 Haviland Harris SO-2 Sam Houston St. 8.87 8.06 10.48 8.71
17 Nadia Carney SO-2 Northwestern St. 8.47 8.22 7.07 10.36
18 Tia Elmore SR-4 Northwestern St. 7.84 8.25 6.85 8.75
19 Taylor Finley SO-2 Northwestern St. 5.95 8.26 10.33 7.69
20 Paigelyn Carter FR-1 McNeese State 8.22 8.30 7.14 9.55
21 Byonca Owens SO-2 Incarnate Word 7.19 8.36 7.61 9.70
22 Isabel Vijil FR-1 Texas Lutheran 5.92 8.45 8.54 9.13
23 Mariah Lee FR-1 McNeese State 9.57 8.78 10.89 6.41
  Kiyara Moody FR-1 Texas Lutheran FS FS FS FS
  Semoy Hackett   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Rachel Hall SO-2 Texas A&M 7.53
8 Tia Andrews FR-1 McNeese State 7.77
10 Glenquioa Hardy FR-1 Northwestern St. 7.83
14 Amyre' Ellis FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 7.93
23 Mariah Lee FR-1 McNeese State 8.78
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Chanice Bonner   Incarnate Word 7.55 8.54 5.59 7.33
5 Amber Ivy SR-4 Texas A&M 7.55 9.59 8.08 5.82
6 Kendall Baisden   TBBTC 7.68 6.15 6.46 6.15
11 Malaiya Jedkins SO-2 McNeese State 7.83 6.89 9.32 5.80
12 Falon Wilson SR-4 Texas A&M 7.89 7.26 5.68 8.84
16 Haviland Harris SO-2 Sam Houston St. 8.06 8.14 5.97 6.69
21 Byonca Owens SO-2 Incarnate Word 8.36 9.53 8.11 8.87
  Semoy Hackett   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Immanuela Aliu SO-2 Texas A&M 8.32 5.92 7.12 7.49 8.09
15 Breanna Ransom JR-3 Incarnate Word 7.86 6.44 8.58 7.94 6.36
18 Tia Elmore SR-4 Northwestern St. 6.85 8.42 7.68 8.25 8.09
20 Paigelyn Carter FR-1 McNeese State 7.47 7.56 9.55 8.30 7.47
  Kiyara Moody FR-1 Texas Lutheran FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kaylah Robinson JR-3 Texas A&M 5.34 7.10 6.34 7.63
7 Imani Nave SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 10.09 7.38 9.94 7.76
9 Dreunna Washington FR-1 McNeese State 10.13 7.72 9.66 7.79
13 Victoria Pierson JR-3 McNeese State 6.58 7.61 6.42 7.92
17 Nadia Carney SO-2 Northwestern St. 10.53 6.25 9.62 8.22
19 Taylor Finley SO-2 Northwestern St. 7.36 6.45 6.28 8.26
22 Isabel Vijil FR-1 Texas Lutheran 8.79 10.40 7.86 8.45

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Spencer   NIKE 23.28 23.52 26.78
2 Ashley Henderson   adidas 23.40 26.45 18.26
3 Amber Ivy SR-4 Texas A&M 23.59 23.59 29.49
4 Julia Madubuike JR-3 Texas A&M 23.93 30.87 29.68
5 Rachel Hall SO-2 Texas A&M 24.03 31.24 29.80
6 Brenessa Thompson   Unattached 24.15 30.92 30.43
7 Immanuela Aliu SO-2 Texas A&M 24.41 21.24 27.10
8 Kendall Baisden   TBBTC 24.68 28.14 18.51
9 Deja Keys SR-4 Incarnate Word 25.00 19.00 32.00
10 Teylor Jones   Unattached 25.30 25.05 31.63
11 Grace McKenzie   Unattached 25.42 19.32 32.03
12 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 25.49 18.36 31.61
13 Daijia Carr JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 25.60 31.49 32.00
14 Destiny Johnson SO-2 McNeese State 25.93 32.94 33.19
15 Aliyah Carswell SO-2 Northwestern St. 26.30 22.36 32.09
16 Paigelyn Carter FR-1 McNeese State 26.51 22.80 25.98
17 Byonca Owens SO-2 Incarnate Word 27.16 24.45 27.16
18 Isabel Vijil FR-1 Texas Lutheran 27.75 21.65 25.26
19 Mariah Lee FR-1 McNeese State 28.00 22.68 27.44
20 Felicia Ortiz JR-3 Texas Lutheran 29.95 33.25 35.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Aliyah Carswell SO-2 Northwestern St. 26.57 26.30 19.47 23.15 27.62 28.41
16 Paigelyn Carter FR-1 McNeese State 19.89 26.51 31.29 25.45 28.63 22.54
18 Isabel Vijil FR-1 Texas Lutheran 34.97 27.75 27.75 30.81 33.30 31.08
19 Mariah Lee FR-1 McNeese State 28.00 28.00 30.24 24.36 31.36 24.36
20 Felicia Ortiz JR-3 Texas Lutheran 21.27 29.95 30.55 29.95 21.57 30.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Teylor Jones   Unattached 21.76 18.22 21.26 31.12 25.30
13 Daijia Carr JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 19.72 19.97 20.23 23.30 25.60
14 Destiny Johnson SO-2 McNeese State 27.23 26.97 28.79 24.38 25.93
17 Byonca Owens SO-2 Incarnate Word 24.99 19.29 29.34 23.36 27.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Rachel Hall SO-2 Texas A&M 22.59 26.92 21.87 24.75 24.03
8 Kendall Baisden   TBBTC 28.39 28.39 29.87 29.37 24.68
11 Grace McKenzie   Unattached 19.58 19.83 27.46 25.17 25.42
12 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 25.75 30.34 23.45 32.63 25.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Julia Madubuike JR-3 Texas A&M 23.93 16.99
7 Immanuela Aliu SO-2 Texas A&M 24.41 25.15
9 Deja Keys SR-4 Incarnate Word 25.00 27.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Spencer   NIKE 23.28 17.93 25.15 20.72 27.01 23.05 18.63
2 Ashley Henderson   adidas 23.40 23.64 25.74 21.77 22.94 23.87 19.89
3 Amber Ivy SR-4 Texas A&M 23.59 17.22 29.96 25.25 25.72 27.60 29.96
6 Brenessa Thompson   Unattached 24.15 24.40 28.98 19.81 27.53 30.92 18.12

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Verone Chamber   Unattached 33.62 38.20
2 Kanika Beckles   Unattached 28.69 38.76
3 Semoy Hackett   Unattached 35.32 39.24
4 Zahria Allers   Unattached 39.81 41.04
5 Le'tisha Fahie   Unattached 43.43 42.16
Women's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kanika Beckles   Unattached 35.28 43.42 37.21 48.07 32.95 38.76 43.80
4 Zahria Allers   Unattached 39.81 29.55 49.66 31.19 43.51 41.04 38.17
5 Le'tisha Fahie   Unattached 36.68 39.63 38.79 40.48 52.28 42.16 39.21
Women's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Verone Chamber   Unattached 36.68 38.20
3 Semoy Hackett   Unattached 31.40 39.24

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shiann Salmon   adidas 53.74 1:06.64 43.53 41.92 54.28 1:07.18
2 Jania Martin SO-2 Texas A&M 54.04 52.96 1:03.77 51.34 47.02 57.29
3 Diana Granados SO-2 Northwestern St. 57.58 53.55 1:03.34 58.16 43.19 55.28
4 Erin Wilson SO-2 Northwestern St. 58.29 1:02.37 50.72 1:05.87 58.29 1:01.79
5 Shirmalyn Moore SO-2 Houston Baptist 59.23 46.80 53.31 1:13.45 1:11.67 1:01.60
6 Teylor Jones   Unattached 1:01.08 1:15.13 51.92 1:10.86 1:04.75 1:14.52
7 Roxane Adama SO-2 Houston Baptist 1:01.28 1:07.41 1:08.64 1:19.67 1:05.57 50.87
8 Felicia Ortiz JR-3 Texas Lutheran 1:08.60 1:08.60 56.94 1:03.80 51.45 1:22.32
  Makaylah Halstead FR-1 Sam Houston St. DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Roxane Adama SO-2 Houston Baptist 1:01.28 1:06.19
8 Felicia Ortiz JR-3 Texas Lutheran 1:08.60 58.31
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Diana Granados SO-2 Northwestern St. 1:10.25 1:05.65 57.58 57.58
4 Erin Wilson SO-2 Northwestern St. 58.88 1:07.62 1:05.87 58.29
5 Shirmalyn Moore SO-2 Houston Baptist 1:06.34 56.86 42.06 59.23
  Makaylah Halstead FR-1 Sam Houston St. DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Shiann Salmon   adidas 53.74 43.00
2 Jania Martin SO-2 Texas A&M 54.04 1:08.09
6 Teylor Jones   Unattached 1:01.08 1:09.64

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Rabius SO-2 Houston Baptist 2:04.70 1:48.78 2:12.65
2 Madison Compass   Unattached 2:30.10 2:30.10 2:12.83
3 Dominique Allen   Unattached 1:38.48 2:19.74 2:13.08
4 Margaret Hoffmann SR-4 Texas A&M 1:37.38 1:52.05 2:13.39
5 Rachel Bernardo JR-3 Texas A&M 2:03.04 2:40.48 2:13.73
6 Michala Janssen SO-2 Texas A&M 2:30.86 2:40.29 2:14.69
7 Brooke Barrington SO-2 Texas A&M 2:26.30 2:33.07 2:15.46
8 Ashley Rynard SR-4 Texas Lutheran 2:33.68 2:50.00 2:16.00
9 Jean Jenkins JR-3 Texas A&M 2:29.74 2:12.04 2:16.12
10 Emily McCollum JR-3 Texas A&M 2:23.69 1:56.32 2:16.84
11 Ciara Gilroy SO-2 McNeese State 1:56.65 3:02.71 2:20.54
12 Vania Ortiz-Marquez FR-1 Houston Baptist 2:30.82 2:06.40 2:23.63
13 Zara Richardson FR-1 Houston Baptist 2:40.82 2:32.13 2:24.88
14 Jasmine Dansby JR-3 Northwestern St. 2:31.50 2:52.09 2:27.08
15 Olivia Sipes FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:14.12 2:53.91 2:27.38
16 Victoria Hinojosa FR-1 St. Edward's 2:28.88 1:52.03 2:27.40
17 Morgan Michals JR-3 Texas A&M 2:28.39 2:15.04 2:28.39
18 Jordan Carter FR-1 McNeese State 2:58.63 1:51.09 2:30.11
19 Kim Dow FR-1 Texas A&M 1:50.39 1:48.88 2:31.21
20 Ellis Conway FR-1 McNeese State 2:02.29 2:16.05 2:32.86
21 Kori Levingston JR-3 Northwestern St. 2:19.83 3:01.31 2:33.65
22 Tyra Gittens JR-3 Texas A&M 2:23.54 2:49.78 2:34.34
  Virginia Preiss SR-4 Texas A&M DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Vania Ortiz-Marquez FR-1 Houston Baptist 2:23.63 2:56.67 2:19.33 2:23.63 2:49.49 2:45.18
13 Zara Richardson FR-1 Houston Baptist 2:24.88 1:44.32 2:19.09 1:47.22 3:01.10 2:36.47
14 Jasmine Dansby JR-3 Northwestern St. 2:27.08 2:07.96 2:30.03 2:41.79 1:42.96 1:53.26
15 Olivia Sipes FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:27.38 1:43.17 1:43.17 1:54.96 2:24.44 2:18.54
16 Victoria Hinojosa FR-1 St. Edward's 2:27.40 1:53.50 2:56.88 2:12.66 3:04.25 2:12.66
17 Morgan Michals JR-3 Texas A&M 2:28.39 1:51.30 2:44.72 1:49.81 2:06.14 2:09.10
18 Jordan Carter FR-1 McNeese State 2:30.11 2:13.60 3:00.14 3:12.14 2:52.63 2:42.12
19 Kim Dow FR-1 Texas A&M 2:31.21 2:19.12 3:10.53 2:29.70 2:43.31 2:38.77
20 Ellis Conway FR-1 McNeese State 2:32.86 2:34.39 2:06.88 2:57.32 1:51.59 3:17.19
21 Kori Levingston JR-3 Northwestern St. 2:33.65 2:50.56 3:13.60 2:18.29 2:06.00 1:49.10
22 Tyra Gittens JR-3 Texas A&M 2:34.34 2:45.15 3:05.21 2:54.41 2:23.54 3:11.39
  Virginia Preiss SR-4 Texas A&M DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Rabius SO-2 Houston Baptist 1:51.43 2:32.55 2:12.65 2:11.33 2:39.18 2:08.67
2 Madison Compass   Unattached 2:40.73 2:23.46 2:12.83 2:14.16 2:50.03 2:34.09
3 Dominique Allen   Unattached 2:34.38 2:50.35 2:13.08 1:50.46 2:47.68 2:50.35
4 Margaret Hoffmann SR-4 Texas A&M 2:16.06 1:48.05 2:13.39 2:36.07 2:17.40 2:38.74
5 Rachel Bernardo JR-3 Texas A&M 2:03.04 1:41.64 2:13.73 2:44.49 2:21.76 1:38.96
6 Michala Janssen SO-2 Texas A&M 1:54.49 1:43.72 2:14.69 1:39.67 1:49.10 1:45.06
7 Brooke Barrington SO-2 Texas A&M 2:20.88 1:34.83 2:15.46 1:47.02 1:38.89 2:24.95
8 Ashley Rynard SR-4 Texas Lutheran 2:37.76 2:24.16 2:16.00 2:09.20 2:11.92 2:16.00
9 Jean Jenkins JR-3 Texas A&M 2:40.63 2:09.32 2:16.12 1:36.65 1:40.73 2:07.96
10 Emily McCollum JR-3 Texas A&M 1:49.48 1:38.53 2:16.84 2:12.74 1:41.27 2:44.21
11 Ciara Gilroy SO-2 McNeese State 1:38.38 2:16.33 2:20.54 1:49.63 2:00.87 2:31.79

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Hopper SO-2 Texas A&M 4:59.67 6:14.59 4:26.71
2 Meredith Sorenson   Unattached 5:01.81 3:55.42 3:52.40
3 Laura Fairchild SO-2 Texas A&M 5:02.40 4:26.12 5:29.62
4 Abbey Santoro SO-2 Texas A&M 5:02.55 4:50.45 4:41.38
5 Grace Plain FR-1 Texas A&M 5:03.48 4:02.79 3:50.65
6 Jahnavi Schneider   Unattached 5:04.11 5:52.77 5:07.16
7 Julia Black SO-2 Texas A&M 5:07.57 3:59.91 4:36.82
8 Ashton Hutcherson SR-4 Texas A&M 5:12.63 4:38.24 5:40.77
9 Alyssa Noel JR-3 St. Edward's 5:14.40 4:08.38 6:29.86
10 Haley Garza SO-2 Sam Houston St. 5:18.10 5:59.46 3:49.04
11 Faith Brothers FR-1 St. Edward's 5:19.53 3:59.65 5:41.90
12 Catalina Cerda FR-1 Texas A&M 5:21.84 6:13.34 4:14.26
13 Mary Grace Rodriguez   Unattached 5:22.21 6:26.66 5:06.10
14 Monique Spruill FR-1 Sam Houston St. 5:22.90 4:24.78 5:00.30
15 Jessica Fox SR-4 McNeese State 5:24.20 5:27.45 5:07.99
16 Kaitlyn Stark JR-3 St. Edward's 5:24.88 4:13.41 5:15.14
17 Isabella Hudson JR-3 Northwestern St. 5:26.59 5:10.26 6:38.44
18 Madeline Marrone SO-2 Incarnate Word 5:26.62 6:41.75 4:21.30
19 Haley Thomas FR-1 Sam Houston St. 5:27.94 6:40.09 4:22.36
20 Audrey McKnight JR-3 Texas A&M 5:41.62 7:17.28 6:22.62
21 Anahi Ibarra FR-1 St. Edward's 5:58.14 4:14.28 4:28.61
22 Jacqueline Garcia JR-3 Texas Lutheran 5:58.23 6:16.15 4:10.77
23 Mackenzie Payne FR-1 Texas Lutheran 5:59.91 4:47.93 4:47.93
24 Nijha Composto FR-1 Northwestern St. 6:16.27 6:42.61 5:31.12
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Haley Garza SO-2 Sam Houston St. 6:50.35 5:18.10 5:40.37 3:52.22 5:08.56 5:08.56
11 Faith Brothers FR-1 St. Edward's 5:06.75 5:19.53 4:53.97 5:32.32 3:46.87 4:53.97
13 Mary Grace Rodriguez   Unattached 5:44.77 5:22.21 5:57.66 6:45.99 6:07.32 5:51.21
14 Monique Spruill FR-1 Sam Houston St. 6:04.88 5:22.90 5:13.22 5:22.90 3:52.49 5:51.97
15 Jessica Fox SR-4 McNeese State 4:32.33 5:24.20 6:38.77 5:43.66 4:03.15 4:32.33
16 Kaitlyn Stark JR-3 St. Edward's 6:59.10 5:24.88 6:16.86 4:55.64 4:26.41 5:44.38
17 Isabella Hudson JR-3 Northwestern St. 3:48.62 5:26.59 3:48.62 4:01.68 4:34.34 4:44.14
19 Haley Thomas FR-1 Sam Houston St. 4:32.19 5:27.94 6:20.41 4:51.87 4:28.91 5:04.99
20 Audrey McKnight JR-3 Texas A&M 7:17.28 5:41.62 4:05.97 6:19.20 6:36.28 6:15.79
21 Anahi Ibarra FR-1 St. Edward's 7:02.61 5:58.14 4:57.26 7:20.52 5:50.98 6:26.80
22 Jacqueline Garcia JR-3 Texas Lutheran 5:22.41 5:58.23 4:53.75 4:21.51 5:08.08 4:43.01
23 Mackenzie Payne FR-1 Texas Lutheran 6:03.51 5:59.91 4:15.54 5:34.72 5:23.92 7:33.49
24 Nijha Composto FR-1 Northwestern St. 7:50.34 6:16.27 4:53.49 7:20.24 6:01.22 5:23.60
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Hopper SO-2 Texas A&M 6:20.58 6:26.58 4:59.67 4:38.70
2 Meredith Sorenson   Unattached 4:31.63 4:16.54 5:01.81 4:22.58
3 Laura Fairchild SO-2 Texas A&M 4:38.21 4:41.24 5:02.40 4:56.36
4 Abbey Santoro SO-2 Texas A&M 4:32.30 6:21.22 5:02.55 5:29.78
5 Grace Plain FR-1 Texas A&M 6:28.46 5:27.76 5:03.48 5:36.87
6 Jahnavi Schneider   Unattached 3:48.09 5:04.11 5:04.11 6:29.26
7 Julia Black SO-2 Texas A&M 4:18.36 4:30.67 5:07.57 5:50.63
8 Ashton Hutcherson SR-4 Texas A&M 4:00.73 4:53.88 5:12.63 4:57.00
9 Alyssa Noel JR-3 St. Edward's 6:17.28 5:55.28 5:14.40 6:45.58
12 Catalina Cerda FR-1 Texas A&M 5:02.53 6:35.87 5:21.84 4:01.38
18 Madeline Marrone SO-2 Incarnate Word 5:42.96 4:57.23 5:26.62 4:21.30

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rebecca Bonta SR-4 Texas A&M 10:29.28 13:06.60 10:54.46 8:29.72 11:38.50
2 Sabrina Goains   Unattached 10:30.16 10:17.56 9:20.85 7:58.93 10:23.86
3 Katherine Ramirez SR-4 Incarnate Word 10:34.76 11:19.20 8:21.46 9:18.59 8:34.16
4 Elizabeth Alvarado JR-3 Incarnate Word 10:39.75 12:54.10 10:07.77 8:51.00 8:31.80
5 Lauryn Barrientos SR-4 Texas A&M 10:40.83 13:14.63 13:46.67 12:42.59 8:26.26
6 Alexis Antkowiak SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 10:56.24 8:38.43 8:58.12 8:18.75 7:59.06
7 Lauren Martinez   Unattached 11:02.63 11:29.14 14:01.54 11:35.77 9:23.24
8 Elizabeth Green FR-1 Texas A&M 11:18.07 14:21.15 14:41.50 9:16.02 11:18.07

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Spencer   NIKE 9.74 10.40 10.48 9.24 9.90 8.25 6.60
2 Kennedy Smith JR-3 Texas A&M 7.33 10.32 6.33 8.99 7.91 8.32 9.24
3 Kaylah Robinson JR-3 Texas A&M 7.85 10.52 10.52 6.02 7.27 8.35 9.86
4 Grace McKenzie   Unattached 7.79 6.84 8.31 7.27 9.86 8.65 9.52
5 Janiel Moore JR-3 Northwestern St. 8.03 9.77 10.90 6.89 6.63 8.72 9.51
6 Selena Wright JR-3 Sam Houston St. 7.87 7.52 6.56 8.92 7.00 8.74 6.47
7 Brentney Carroll SR-4 McNeese State 7.93 7.93 6.88 8.11 9.34 8.81 9.25

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kennedy Smith JR-3 Texas A&M 8.31 7.32 10.81 7.32 7.07
2 Ashley Spencer   NIKE 8.44 7.35 8.53 6.00 10.72
3 Janiel Moore JR-3 Northwestern St. 8.73 6.73 11.18 9.61 9.17
4 Grace McKenzie   Unattached 8.78 7.20 9.57 6.85 6.33
5 Kaylah Robinson JR-3 Texas A&M 8.56 11.05 8.91 6.08 6.34
6 Tyra Gittens JR-3 Texas A&M 8.57 6.09 7.03 10.12 10.63
7 Selena Wright JR-3 Sam Houston St. 8.79 9.23 6.51 7.39 10.55
8 Brentney Carroll SR-4 McNeese State 8.81 7.23 7.49 8.37 7.14
9 Virginia Preiss SR-4 Texas A&M 8.82 11.29 6.53 9.79 9.53
10 Falon Wilson SR-4 Texas A&M 8.86 9.84 10.55 8.16 10.46
11 Amanda Hansson FR-1 Texas A&M 8.95 7.70 6.36 8.60 7.88
12 Asia Giles SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 9.05 6.70 9.42 11.68 11.32
13 Rachel Woods JR-3 McNeese State 9.09 8.46 11.46 7.00 10.37
14 Ariyana Harris FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.15 10.25 8.15 11.44 11.26
15 Alie Angelo JR-3 Sam Houston St. 9.19 7.17 9.93 8.46 10.20
16 Afiah Brathwaite FR-1 Incarnate Word 9.21 9.58 8.20 11.61 9.12
17 Haviland Harris SO-2 Sam Houston St. 9.26 11.49 6.76 8.15 8.34
18 Aliyah Carswell SO-2 Northwestern St. 9.30 8.00 10.79 6.79 8.47
19 Brianna Alex FR-1 Incarnate Word 9.36 11.33 7.21 10.67 7.87
20 Dennise Reyes SR-4 Houston Baptist 9.43 10.00 9.72 9.91 8.68
21 Allyson Andress FR-1 Texas A&M 9.45 11.25 9.74 9.93 9.93
22 Sammi Jo Brashears SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 9.73 9.15 7.30 9.44 10.80
23 Noa Grochowski FR-1 Houston Baptist 10.14 13.08 11.77 10.55 8.93
24 Grace Perez FR-1 Houston Baptist 11.27 11.39 11.95 8.01 11.50
  Rushelle Burton   adidas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kennedy Smith JR-3 Texas A&M 9.48 7.48 8.31 9.15 9.48 6.15
5 Kaylah Robinson JR-3 Texas A&M 6.77 10.28 8.56 8.05 10.53 11.13
8 Brentney Carroll SR-4 McNeese State 10.14 6.26 8.81 7.23 10.22 7.93
14 Ariyana Harris FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 11.90 9.79 9.15 10.53 11.53 8.60
22 Sammi Jo Brashears SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 9.83 8.57 9.73 9.54 8.47 8.37
  Rushelle Burton   adidas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Janiel Moore JR-3 Northwestern St. 8.73
7 Selena Wright JR-3 Sam Houston St. 8.79
12 Asia Giles SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 9.05
13 Rachel Woods JR-3 McNeese State 9.09
16 Afiah Brathwaite FR-1 Incarnate Word 9.21
19 Brianna Alex FR-1 Incarnate Word 9.36
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Grace McKenzie   Unattached 8.78 7.38 7.99 8.70 6.68 9.75 7.64
9 Virginia Preiss SR-4 Texas A&M 8.82 9.62 9.18 8.03 11.03 6.35 8.74
10 Falon Wilson SR-4 Texas A&M 8.86 8.24 7.71 8.78 9.22 9.40 8.86
17 Haviland Harris SO-2 Sam Houston St. 9.26 10.28 6.76 10.28 8.06 10.84 8.62
18 Aliyah Carswell SO-2 Northwestern St. 9.30 8.75 8.10 6.89 7.54 7.07 8.65
23 Noa Grochowski FR-1 Houston Baptist 10.14 11.26 7.10 9.84 12.48 12.07 11.56
24 Grace Perez FR-1 Houston Baptist 11.27 8.79 9.25 13.53 12.63 11.84 11.84
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Ashley Spencer   NIKE 9.54 9.63 8.44
6 Tyra Gittens JR-3 Texas A&M 8.92 8.83 8.57
11 Amanda Hansson FR-1 Texas A&M 10.30 8.60 8.95
15 Alie Angelo JR-3 Sam Houston St. 8.64 9.47 9.19
20 Dennise Reyes SR-4 Houston Baptist 7.93 11.89 9.43
21 Allyson Andress FR-1 Texas A&M 11.63 12.01 9.45

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kirby Matocha JR-3 Texas A&M 1.52m 2.28m 1.28m 1.45m 1.98m 1.65m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
2 Lauren Clarke SO-2 Northwestern St. 1.82m 2.19m 2.21m 2.07m 1.94m 1.30m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
3 Allyson Andress FR-1 Texas A&M 1.96m 1.22m 1.59m 1.13m 1.81m 1.60m 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
4 Sullivan Wilke FR-1 Incarnate Word 1.47m 1.56m 1.64m 2.09m 1.59m 1.67m 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
5 Samara Hodges SR-4 Houston Baptist 2.04m 1.31m 1.80m 1.59m 1.47m 1.80m 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    OPP
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
5 Morgan Janda FR-1 Sam Houston St. 1.33m 1.28m 1.91m 1.17m 1.68m 1.31m 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
7 Ariyana Harris FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1.39m 1.17m 1.17m 1.41m 1.25m 1.98m 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
8 Ashlee Hooks JR-3 Texas Lutheran 1.44m 1.24m 2.01m 2.04m 1.90m 1.68m 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
9 Zur'Najah Poullard FR-1 McNeese State 1.49m 1.63m 1.50m 1.09m 1.88m 1.85m 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
10 Alie Angelo JR-3 Sam Houston St. 1.49m 1.58m 1.09m 1.29m 1.52m 1.72m 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
11 Marlee Paulk SO-2 Northwestern St. 1.81m 1.67m 1.43m 1.46m 1.29m 1.35m 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
  Noa Grochowski FR-1 Houston Baptist NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.52
    XXX
  Grace Perez FR-1 Houston Baptist NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.52
    XXX
  Dominique Lacy SO-2 Houston Baptist NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.52
    XXX
  LaTyria Jefferson SR-4 Northwestern St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.67
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kaylee Bizzell SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5.35m 4.21m 4.08m 4.50m 3.03m 4.04m 13' 9.75"
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.56
    PPP
  • 3.76
    PPP
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.06
    PPP
  • 4.21
    O
  • 4.31
    XXX
2 Kristen Masucci FR-1 Texas A&M 3.05m 3.76m 4.74m 4.17m 4.55m 3.91m 12' 4"
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.56
    O
  • 3.76
    XXO
  • 3.91
    XXX
3 Hannah Searby JR-3 Texas A&M 4.34m 3.56m 2.53m 3.84m 4.02m 3.35m 11' 8"
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.56
    XO
  • 3.76
    XXX
4 Bianca Cardenas FR-1 Texas A&M 2.88m 3.56m 4.13m 4.63m 3.84m 4.02m 11' 8"
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.56
    XXO
  • 3.76
    XXX
5 Alexis Deville FR-1 McNeese State 2.79m 3.36m 3.60m 2.39m 3.43m 2.76m 11' 0.25"
  • 3.16
    O
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.56
    XXX
6 Alisa Novosad FR-1 Incarnate Word 4.00m 3.36m 4.00m 3.09m 3.86m 2.89m 11' 0.25"
  • 3.16
    XXO
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.56
    XXX
7 Skylar Hall FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 3.19m 3.36m 3.80m 3.16m 4.00m 3.53m 11' 0.25"
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.36
    XXO
  • 3.56
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jasmyn Steels SR-4 Northwestern St. 6.91m 6.28m 5.84m 20' 7.25"
  • 4.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.28  
  • 5.86  
  • 4.76  
  • PASS  
2 Jacie Droddy FR-1 Texas A&M 6.58m 5.67m 4.93m 18' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.58  
3 Amanda Hansson FR-1 Texas A&M 4.48m 5.67m 6.86m 18' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Amyre' Ellis FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 7.06m 5.60m 6.94m 18' 4.5"
  • 5.37  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.44  
5 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 4.81m 5.53m 4.15m 18' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.29  
  • 3.99  
  • 5.27  
  • FOUL  
6 Teralyn Guardado FR-1 Lamar 5.82m 5.49m 5.93m 18' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.43  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.47  
  • FOUL  
7 Monique Walker SO-2 Northwestern St. 5.59m 5.48m 4.66m 17' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19  
8 Aolani Harris JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4.10m 5.47m 4.49m 17' 11.5"
  • 5.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37  
  • FOUL  
9 Dennise Reyes SR-4 Houston Baptist 5.10m 5.20m 5.82m 17' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.04  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.19  
  • 4.86  
10 Raylynn Brewer SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4.15m 5.19m 6.23m 17' 0.5"
  • 4.94  
  • 5.19  
  • 4.91  
11 Glenquioa Hardy FR-1 Northwestern St. 5.35m 5.19m 6.28m 17' 0.5"
  • 5.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 N'Shari Jefferson FR-1 McNeese State 3.80m 5.00m 5.05m 16' 5"
  • 5.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Sammi Jo Brashears SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4.76m 4.76m 5.14m 15' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.76  
14 Tia Andrews FR-1 McNeese State 3.36m 4.60m 4.92m 15' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60  
  • PASS  
15 Grace Perez FR-1 Houston Baptist 5.86m 4.54m 3.63m 14' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.52  
  La Kadron Ivey-Shabazz   Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Amyre' Ellis FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5.38m 5.60m 6.72m 18' 4.5"
6 Teralyn Guardado FR-1 Lamar 4.56m 5.49m 6.20m 18' 0.25"
7 Monique Walker SO-2 Northwestern St. 5.43m 5.48m 5.97m 17' 11.75"
11 Glenquioa Hardy FR-1 Northwestern St. 4.26m 5.19m 4.00m 17' 0.5"
12 N'Shari Jefferson FR-1 McNeese State 5.25m 5.00m 3.55m 16' 5"
13 Sammi Jo Brashears SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5.52m 4.76m 4.05m 15' 7.5"
14 Tia Andrews FR-1 McNeese State 3.86m 4.60m 4.92m 15' 1.25"
15 Grace Perez FR-1 Houston Baptist 5.36m 4.54m 5.36m 14' 10.75"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jasmyn Steels SR-4 Northwestern St. 6.09m 6.28m 20' 7.25"
2 Jacie Droddy FR-1 Texas A&M 5.78m 5.67m 18' 7.25"
3 Amanda Hansson FR-1 Texas A&M 6.69m 5.67m 18' 7.25"
5 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 5.36m 5.53m 18' 1.75"
8 Aolani Harris JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 6.78m 5.47m 17' 11.5"
9 Dennise Reyes SR-4 Houston Baptist 6.24m 5.20m 17' 0.75"
10 Raylynn Brewer SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 3.84m 5.19m 17' 0.5"
  La Kadron Ivey-Shabazz   Unattached FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Lauren Clarke SO-2 Northwestern St. 13.10m 42' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.10  
2 LaJarvia Brown SR-4 Texas A&M 12.54m 41' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.54  
  • FOUL  
3 Ariel Watson JR-3 Northwestern St. 12.24m 40' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
  • 12.24  
  • 11.88  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
4 Tasheba Pleasant FR-1 Houston Baptist 11.59m 38' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Keira Taylor-Mathis SO-2 Incarnate Word FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Oghale Omakor SO-2 Incarnate Word FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Noa Grochowski FR-1 Houston Baptist FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Raylie Huff JR-3 Stephen F. Austin FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jasmyn Steels SR-4 Northwestern St. FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  N'Shari Jefferson FR-1 McNeese State FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Alanna Arvie SR-4 McNeese State 14.96m 49' 1"
  • 14.73  
  • 13.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Halie Daniel   Unattached 14.29m 46' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.24  
  • FOUL  
3 Parker Clay SO-2 Texas A&M 14.28m 46' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.11  
  • 14.26  
  • 14.13  
  • 14.13  
  • 14.28  
4 Brianna Washington FR-1 Northwestern St. 13.98m 45' 10.5"
  • 13.61  
  • 13.34  
  • 13.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.98  
  • FOUL  
5 Riley Cross FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 13.34m 43' 9.25"
  • 13.07  
  • 13.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.96  
  • 12.69  
  • 13.34  
6 Delores Okeke FR-1 Northwestern St. 13.18m 43' 3"
  • 12.38  
  • 13.18  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.75  
  • FOUL  
7 Cori Runnels SR-4 Northwestern St. 12.93m 42' 5.25"
  • 11.79  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.93  
8 Mallory Dotson JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 12.88m 42' 3.25"
  • 12.59  
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78  
9 Victoria Herpin FR-1 Houston Baptist 12.81m 42' 0.5"
  • 12.41  
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.81  
10 Jaelynn Stewart   Southwestern (Tex.) 12.10m 39' 8.5"
  • 11.25  
  • 12.10  
  • FOUL  
11 Ane Torres JR-3 McNeese State 12.08m 39' 7.75"
  • 11.53  
  • 11.61  
  • 12.08  
12 Dejah Carr JR-3 Texas Lutheran 12.02m 39' 5.25"
  • 11.51  
  • 12.02  
  • FOUL  
13 Tia Hart SO-2 Texas Lutheran 11.34m 37' 2.5"
  • 11.34  
  • 10.98  
  • 10.26  
14 Jayla Hooper FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 11.30m 37' 1"
  • 11.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Julia Glandt   Southwestern (Tex.) 9.97m 32' 8.5"
  • 9.71  
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
16 Jada Jackson JR-3 Texas Lutheran 8.68m 28' 5.75"
  • 8.03  
  • 8.68  
  • 8.23  
17 Ariyana Harris FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 7.03m 23' 0.75"
  • 6.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.03  
  Klaire Bentley SO-2 Incarnate Word FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Jaelynn Stewart   Southwestern (Tex.) 14.04m 14.76m 14.04m 13.67m 13.07m 12.10m 39' 8.5"
11 Ane Torres JR-3 McNeese State 14.98m 9.54m 14.38m 13.05m 15.58m 12.08m 39' 7.75"
12 Dejah Carr JR-3 Texas Lutheran 15.15m 10.22m 11.54m 10.34m 11.90m 12.02m 39' 5.25"
13 Tia Hart SO-2 Texas Lutheran 12.36m 12.81m 12.70m 14.18m 11.00m 11.34m 37' 2.5"
14 Jayla Hooper FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 14.24m 10.06m 11.87m 11.75m 11.87m 11.30m 37' 1"
15 Julia Glandt   Southwestern (Tex.) 9.77m 7.68m 8.28m 9.77m 7.08m 9.97m 32' 8.5"
16 Jada Jackson JR-3 Texas Lutheran 8.77m 8.94m 9.11m 10.24m 6.42m 8.68m 28' 5.75"
17 Ariyana Harris FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5.34m 6.61m 5.91m 6.96m 7.80m 7.03m 23' 0.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Alanna Arvie SR-4 McNeese State 14.96m 14.51m 49' 1"
2 Halie Daniel   Unattached 14.29m 13.58m 46' 10.75"
3 Parker Clay SO-2 Texas A&M 14.28m 15.28m 46' 10.25"
4 Brianna Washington FR-1 Northwestern St. 13.98m 11.04m 45' 10.5"
5 Riley Cross FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 13.34m 10.41m 43' 9.25"
6 Delores Okeke FR-1 Northwestern St. 13.18m 13.71m 43' 3"
7 Cori Runnels SR-4 Northwestern St. 12.93m 16.42m 42' 5.25"
8 Mallory Dotson JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 12.88m 12.88m 42' 3.25"
9 Victoria Herpin FR-1 Houston Baptist 12.81m 10.12m 42' 0.5"
  Klaire Bentley SO-2 Incarnate Word FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jemira Thomlinson SR-4 Houston Baptist 17.99m 59' 0.25"
  • 15.37  
  • 15.94  
  • 16.65  
  • 17.38  
  • 17.43  
  • 17.99  
2 Alanna Arvie SR-4 McNeese State 17.59m 57' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Klaire Bentley SO-2 Incarnate Word 16.76m 55' 0"
  • 15.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.29  
  • 16.76  
  • 16.44  
  • 15.52  
4 Kristin McDuffie SR-4 Northwestern St. 16.37m 53' 8.5"
  • 14.48  
  • 16.01  
  • 16.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.37  
5 Bellodgia Roberson JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 16.21m 53' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.97  
  • 16.16  
  • 16.21  
6 Mallory Dotson JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 16.06m 52' 8.25"
  • 15.91  
  • 15.12  
  • 15.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.06  
  • FOUL  
7 Riley Cross FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 15.58m 51' 1.5"
  • 14.04  
  • 14.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.05  
  • 15.47  
  • 15.58  
8 Maggie Okul SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 15.55m 51' 0.25"
  • 15.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.24  
  • 15.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.13  
9 Dejah Carr JR-3 Texas Lutheran 15.47m 50' 9.25"
  • 15.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.23  
  • 15.47  
  • FOUL  
10 Antwanisha Riddle JR-3 Incarnate Word 13.70m 44' 11.5"
  • 13.23  
  • 13.70  
  • 13.10  
11 Victoria Herpin FR-1 Houston Baptist 13.52m 44' 4.25"
  • 13.52  
  • 13.09  
  • FOUL  
12 Hannah Bruce   Southwestern (Tex.) 13.34m 43' 9.25"
  • 13.06  
  • 13.34  
  • FOUL  
13 Victoria Sunday FR-1 Incarnate Word 13.06m 42' 10.25"
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Chloe Hernandez FR-1 McNeese State 12.03m 39' 5.75"
  • 11.24  
  • 11.50  
  • 12.03  
15 Jaelynn Stewart   Southwestern (Tex.) 11.40m 37' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.40  
16 Julia Glandt   Southwestern (Tex.) 9.54m 31' 3.75"
  • 9.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL