February 21-22, 2020
|
Wichita State-Heskett Center - Witchita, KS
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adia Vaughn JR-3 Ottawa 9.36 6.22 7.67 8.67 6.98 6.45 9.51 10
2 Corrssia Perry FR-1 Sterling 6.24 5.61 7.79 7.09 8.42 8.88 5.46 8
3 Amy Braimbridge SR-4 McPherson 6.41 6.64 7.81 8.28 10.00 8.75 6.02 6
4 Jayda Cooper JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 6.03 5.63 7.93 7.62 9.44 7.78 6.59 5
5 Brianna Florvilus SO-2 York (Neb.) 8.12 9.40 7.96 9.95 7.01 8.60 5.58 4
6 Diamond Blaylock-Norris SR-4 McPherson 9.97 7.54 8.10 9.81 5.67 8.67 9.72 3
7 Shyanne Henkis SO-2 McPherson 7.68 9.64 8.17 8.26 8.42 8.99 9.24 2
8 Jaylen Knight SO-2 Friends 22.64 24.81 24.08 23.12 23.36 19.99 30.10 1
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jayda Cooper JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 7.22 8.57 5.87 7.93 9.84 5
5 Brianna Florvilus SO-2 York (Neb.) 6.85 6.53 6.37 7.96 7.88 4
6 Diamond Blaylock-Norris SR-4 McPherson 9.81 9.64 10.37 8.10 10.29 3
7 Shyanne Henkis SO-2 McPherson 6.87 8.83 10.13 8.17 6.87 2
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adia Vaughn JR-3 Ottawa 7.67 8.36 7.60 7.98 10
2 Corrssia Perry FR-1 Sterling 7.79 9.66 7.33 9.43 8
3 Amy Braimbridge SR-4 McPherson 7.81 9.77 5.94 8.36 6
8 Jaylen Knight SO-2 Friends 24.08 28.66 22.88 31.31 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Adia Vaughn JR-3 Ottawa 5.69 6.53 8.76 5.38 9.30 7.68
2 Corrssia Perry FR-1 Sterling 6.31 8.54 5.85 8.77 6.77 7.69
3 Amy Braimbridge SR-4 McPherson 7.21 6.51 6.13 6.90 7.91 7.75
4 Jaylen Knight SO-2 Friends 9.61 5.89 7.13 10.00 10.00 7.75
5 Jayda Cooper JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 6.58 7.68 6.35 10.18 9.01 7.83
6 Brianna Florvilus SO-2 York (Neb.) 6.77 7.48 9.05 8.98 8.90 7.87
7 Shyanne Henkis SO-2 McPherson 7.57 10.31 8.46 7.89 6.61 8.05
8 Diamond Blaylock-Norris SR-4 McPherson 5.73 7.75 10.50 9.37 8.88 8.07
9 Adrien Jones SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 6.35 9.56 9.89 7.58 8.82 8.24
10 Jennifer Andres JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 9.15 7.50 6.84 10.06 9.97 8.24
11 Megan Skoch FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5.80 9.28 8.28 8.53 5.88 8.28
12 Danielle Hunsaker FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.46 9.63 6.56 9.80 6.89 8.30
13 DyMone Richardson FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 8.23 8.15 9.64 10.56 8.15 8.31
14 Emma Stevens SO-2 McPherson 10.01 10.85 8.93 8.26 8.43 8.34
15 Destinay Harris FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 8.18 10.65 6.91 9.12 6.22 8.52
16 Princess Sales SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.89 8.47 10.46 9.42 8.56 8.64
17 Camisha Stevenson JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 6.76 9.70 7.02 10.48 6.85 8.66
18 Madison Castillo SR-4 Friends 11.45 12.52 10.61 9.06 15.26 11.92
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Adia Vaughn JR-3 Ottawa 7.68
4 Jaylen Knight SO-2 Friends 7.75
7 Shyanne Henkis SO-2 McPherson 8.05
9 Adrien Jones SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 8.24
12 Danielle Hunsaker FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.30
15 Destinay Harris FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 8.52
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Corrssia Perry FR-1 Sterling 8.31 9.46 7.69
5 Jayda Cooper JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.93 9.56 7.83
11 Megan Skoch FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 7.95 7.95 8.28
14 Emma Stevens SO-2 McPherson 6.68 6.01 8.34
16 Princess Sales SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.72 8.04 8.64
18 Madison Castillo SR-4 Friends 13.83 12.28 11.92
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Amy Braimbridge SR-4 McPherson 7.83 7.44 7.75
6 Brianna Florvilus SO-2 York (Neb.) 9.05 6.30 7.87
8 Diamond Blaylock-Norris SR-4 McPherson 8.56 6.14 8.07
10 Jennifer Andres JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 8.16 10.55 8.24
13 DyMone Richardson FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 5.82 8.56 8.31
17 Camisha Stevenson JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 7.02 6.41 8.66

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amy Braimbridge SR-4 McPherson 25.14 10
2 Adia Vaughn JR-3 Ottawa 25.60 8
3 Brianna Florvilus SO-2 York (Neb.) 25.60 6
4 Jayda Cooper JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 26.31 5
5 Diamond Blaylock-Norris SR-4 McPherson 26.57 4
6 Kaitlynn Massey FR-1 Friends 27.59 3
7 Shyanne Henkis SO-2 McPherson 27.72 2
8 Corrssia Perry FR-1 Sterling 52.76 1
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jayda Cooper JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 24.74 26.31 27.63 5
5 Diamond Blaylock-Norris SR-4 McPherson 26.57 26.57 27.11 4
6 Kaitlynn Massey FR-1 Friends 24.28 27.59 25.66 3
7 Shyanne Henkis SO-2 McPherson 31.05 27.72 34.65 2
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amy Braimbridge SR-4 McPherson 25.14 19.36 27.41 27.91 10
2 Adia Vaughn JR-3 Ottawa 25.60 28.93 32.77 18.69 8
3 Brianna Florvilus SO-2 York (Neb.) 25.60 29.70 18.44 18.18 6
8 Corrssia Perry FR-1 Sterling 52.76 1:08.06 1:07.54 1:01.21 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amy Braimbridge SR-4 McPherson 25.19 22.68 20.66 21.16
2 Corrssia Perry FR-1 Sterling 25.24 29.28 30.54 32.56
3 Adia Vaughn JR-3 Ottawa 25.76 18.04 21.38 23.45
4 Brianna Florvilus SO-2 York (Neb.) 26.21 28.05 26.74 25.43
5 Jayda Cooper JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 26.38 30.60 26.91 19.53
6 Diamond Blaylock-Norris SR-4 McPherson 26.90 25.83 25.29 26.37
7 Kaitlynn Massey FR-1 Friends 26.90 34.97 20.99 32.01
8 Shyanne Henkis SO-2 McPherson 27.02 32.70 21.08 19.19
9 Adrien Jones SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 27.39 29.59 28.76 21.92
10 Danielle Hunsaker FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 27.49 30.52 20.90 31.34
11 Jennifer Andres JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 27.54 22.59 26.44 21.49
12 Emma Stevens SO-2 McPherson 27.78 31.67 28.90 35.28
13 DyMone Richardson FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 27.85 28.41 24.79 26.46
14 Sela Anderson FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 27.94 23.47 34.09 34.93
15 Tatelyn Lasley JR-3 McPherson 27.96 20.69 31.32 30.48
16 Kylie Wilson FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 28.06 29.47 32.83 24.70
17 Blessing Osueke JR-3 York (Neb.) 28.34 28.63 21.26 33.45
18 Megan Skoch FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 28.46 31.03 27.89 21.06
19 Sadie Carr SO-2 York (Neb.) 29.23 29.53 35.96 26.90
20 Destinay Harris FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 29.40 27.64 34.40 28.23
21 Princess Sales SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 29.53 23.33 25.10 21.86
22 Raylee Berry FR-1 York (Neb.) 29.54 29.25 28.95 25.11
23 Destini Salas FR-1 Ottawa 29.66 21.36 26.10 22.55
24 Morgan Graves SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 34.15 42.69 25.27 39.96
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Kylie Wilson FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 29.47 30.03 33.96 35.36 23.86 31.99 28.06
17 Blessing Osueke JR-3 York (Neb.) 22.39 31.18 28.63 22.96 35.71 21.26 28.34
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Adia Vaughn JR-3 Ottawa 25.76 33.23 25.51 20.61 20.10 23.19
7 Kaitlynn Massey FR-1 Friends 26.90 34.71 24.48 34.44 24.48 27.17
10 Danielle Hunsaker FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 27.49 20.07 31.07 25.29 27.49 31.07
18 Megan Skoch FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 28.46 24.76 35.01 29.60 36.15 21.63
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amy Braimbridge SR-4 McPherson 30.23 22.93 28.97 25.19 26.45 17.89 26.20
13 DyMone Richardson FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 32.03 27.58 35.65 27.85 27.85 35.37 35.65
15 Tatelyn Lasley JR-3 McPherson 26.85 34.39 33.56 27.96 34.95 31.88 21.81
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jayda Cooper JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 26.38 23.75 24.27 24.80 34.30 29.55
9 Adrien Jones SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 27.39 29.59 29.86 23.29 32.60 27.67
20 Destinay Harris FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 29.40 26.17 24.11 34.11 24.11 29.11
24 Morgan Graves SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 34.15 34.15 27.67 35.52 28.01 41.33
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Brianna Florvilus SO-2 York (Neb.) 22.81 27.79 20.97 19.92 26.21
11 Jennifer Andres JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 27.27 25.07 33.88 26.17 27.54
14 Sela Anderson FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 23.47 32.69 33.53 33.81 27.94
21 Princess Sales SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 23.33 24.81 36.62 33.37 29.53
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Diamond Blaylock-Norris SR-4 McPherson 26.90 26.37 30.67
8 Shyanne Henkis SO-2 McPherson 27.02 33.24 31.89
22 Raylee Berry FR-1 York (Neb.) 29.54 25.11 22.45
23 Destini Salas FR-1 Ottawa 29.66 28.77 25.51
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Corrssia Perry FR-1 Sterling 23.22 25.24 23.98
12 Emma Stevens SO-2 McPherson 26.40 27.78 20.84
19 Sadie Carr SO-2 York (Neb.) 34.20 29.23 38.00

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amy Braimbridge SR-4 McPherson 51.47 1:06.33 57.18 10
2 Brianna Florvilus SO-2 York (Neb.) 55.65 1:02.09 58.57 8
3 Bethany Masters FR-1 McPherson 1:15.74 1:11.40 1:02.08 6
4 Kaitlynn Massey FR-1 Friends 1:17.41 48.46 1:02.93 5
5 Kylie Wilson FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:00.04 1:02.57 1:03.20 4
6 Sela Anderson FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:11.95 1:19.59 1:03.67 3
7 Shyanne Henkis SO-2 McPherson 1:16.51 48.86 1:04.29 2
8 Alexis Noblit FR-1 Tabor 1:22.32 1:54.66 1:38.00 1
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kaitlynn Massey FR-1 Friends 1:03.56 1:02.93 52.87 5
5 Kylie Wilson FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:04.47 1:03.20 1:15.84 4
6 Sela Anderson FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:12.59 1:03.67 1:22.78 3
7 Shyanne Henkis SO-2 McPherson 1:21.65 1:04.29 1:04.29 2
8 Alexis Noblit FR-1 Tabor 1:21.34 1:38.00 1:33.10 1
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amy Braimbridge SR-4 McPherson 57.18 10
2 Brianna Florvilus SO-2 York (Neb.) 58.57 8
3 Bethany Masters FR-1 McPherson 1:02.08 6

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Aileen Gurrola JR-3 Friends 1:47.90 1:37.20 10
2 Miranda Tenove SR-4 Friends 1:58.97 1:37.51 8
3 Aubry Donley FR-1 Friends 1:33.08 1:37.97 6
4 Gabrielle Moore SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:29.33 1:45.09 5
5 Dakota Bunch JR-3 Ottawa 1:51.43 1:47.14 4
6 Stephany Meyer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 1:39.66 1:47.16 3
7 Taya' Buchanan SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:06.12 1:56.77 2
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Gabrielle Moore SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:11.37 1:45.09 1:33.53 1:29.33 5
5 Dakota Bunch JR-3 Ottawa 1:21.43 1:47.14 1:23.57 2:13.93 4
7 Taya' Buchanan SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:52.10 1:56.77 1:48.60 2:06.12 2
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Aileen Gurrola JR-3 Friends 1:37.20 1:30.40 10
2 Miranda Tenove SR-4 Friends 1:37.51 1:24.84 8
3 Aubry Donley FR-1 Friends 1:37.97 2:07.37 6
6 Stephany Meyer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 1:47.16 1:33.23 3

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tabetha Deines SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 1:48.79 1:39.03 2:47.37 2:19.47 2:29.24 2:27.84 2:04.13 10
2 Conangela Senior SR-4 Tabor 2:26.96 2:32.56 1:46.37 2:19.96 2:50.76 2:15.77 2:14.37 8
3 Caroline Giles FR-1 Friends 1:43.42 1:53.62 2:57.71 2:25.66 2:12.55 1:44.88 2:56.25 6
4 Samantha Trejo JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 2:43.29 2:47.82 2:26.66 2:31.19 2:50.85 2:58.41 2:02.47 5
5 Payton Reaves SR-4 Friends 1:50.53 1:55.08 1:47.51 2:31.41 1:55.08 3:09.27 3:04.72 4
6 Natasha Ortiz FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:42.90 2:42.90 2:42.90 2:35.14 2:18.08 2:05.67 2:33.59 3
7 Riley Fisher FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:13.85 3:12.26 2:02.35 2:38.89 2:57.96 2:30.95 2:13.47 2
8 Kaelyn Smith JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:07.52 2:46.86 3:05.93 2:38.91 3:26.59 3:20.23 2:43.68 1
9 Elizabeth Logan FR-1 York (Neb.) 3:16.16 3:11.29 3:08.05 2:42.11 2:55.08 2:01.59 3:17.78 -
10 Taylor Dashney FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 3:28.33 2:14.18 3:45.99 2:56.55 3:31.86 2:53.02 3:03.62 -
11 Rachel Foreman SR-4 McPherson 2:07.52 3:09.50 2:25.23 2:57.10 3:05.96 2:18.14 2:27.00 -
12 Kaylynn Lyons SO-2 McPherson 3:28.72 3:26.84 3:21.20 3:08.03 2:36.07 3:28.72 3:47.52 -
13 Nyalat Buom SR-4 York (Neb.) 2:50.01 3:44.78 3:46.67 3:08.89 2:38.67 2:57.56 2:50.01 -
14 Hali Giesbrecht SO-2 York (Neb.) 3:49.43 3:16.93 3:28.40 3:11.19 2:44.43 3:09.28 2:46.34 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Kaelyn Smith JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:45.27 2:46.86 2:45.27 2:38.91 1:57.60 1
9 Elizabeth Logan FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:16.18 2:46.98 2:53.46 2:42.11 2:21.04 -
10 Taylor Dashney FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 2:24.78 2:21.24 3:23.04 2:56.55 3:38.93 -
11 Rachel Foreman SR-4 McPherson 3:28.98 3:25.44 2:51.79 2:57.10 2:39.39 -
12 Kaylynn Lyons SO-2 McPherson 3:38.12 3:04.27 3:49.40 3:08.03 2:56.75 -
13 Nyalat Buom SR-4 York (Neb.) 2:34.89 2:57.56 3:33.45 3:08.89 3:41.01 -
14 Hali Giesbrecht SO-2 York (Neb.) 3:07.37 2:32.96 2:57.81 3:11.19 3:45.61 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tabetha Deines SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 2:29.24 1:44.61 2:19.47 2:04.13 2:43.18 2:32.03 1:40.42 10
2 Conangela Senior SR-4 Tabor 1:43.57 2:33.96 2:19.96 2:10.17 2:22.76 1:42.17 2:45.16 8
3 Caroline Giles FR-1 Friends 3:03.54 2:03.81 2:25.66 1:50.71 1:55.08 2:06.73 2:21.29 6
4 Samantha Trejo JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 3:08.99 2:16.08 2:31.19 1:51.88 2:47.82 2:43.29 2:20.61 5
5 Payton Reaves SR-4 Friends 2:29.90 2:23.84 2:31.41 2:38.98 2:55.64 1:50.53 2:14.76 4
6 Natasha Ortiz FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:39.80 2:52.21 2:35.14 3:21.69 3:20.13 2:55.31 1:48.60 3
7 Riley Fisher FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:50.02 2:32.54 2:38.89 2:13.47 3:01.14 2:15.06 3:10.67 2

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aubry Donley FR-1 Friends 3:00.11 10
2 Miranda Tenove SR-4 Friends 3:00.14 8
3 Aileen Gurrola JR-3 Friends 3:03.20 6
4 Maria Geesaman SO-2 York (Neb.) 3:13.51 5
5 Emma Campbell SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:15.11 4
6 Skyler Blakley JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:15.86 3
7 Daegiona Wilson FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 3:16.18 2
8 Tierney Sutton SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 3:16.35 1
9 Bailie Troll SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 3:16.94 -
10 Kacie Lancaster SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 3:22.76 -
11 Kara Zahariades JR-3 Friends 3:22.89 -
12 Bailey Walser SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 3:23.79 -
13 Jessyka Barten FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 3:26.14 -
14 Tabetha Deines SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 3:30.63 -
15 Regan Rhodes FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 3:36.86 -
16 Cindy Sheaffer FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 3:38.24 -
17 Melina Alvarado JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:44.22 -
  Conangela Senior SR-4 Tabor DNF -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aubry Donley FR-1 Friends 2:22.29 3:25.33 3:00.11 2:56.51 10
2 Miranda Tenove SR-4 Friends 3:21.76 3:36.17 3:00.14 3:28.97 8
7 Daegiona Wilson FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:34.99 4:03.27 3:16.18 2:33.02 2
12 Bailey Walser SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 3:05.45 3:44.17 3:23.79 4:22.89 -
16 Cindy Sheaffer FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:48.05 4:43.72 3:38.24 4:41.53 -
17 Melina Alvarado JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:45.93 3:41.98 3:44.22 3:37.50 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Emma Campbell SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:24.39 3:15.11 4
6 Skyler Blakley JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:12.66 3:15.86 3
8 Tierney Sutton SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:23.34 3:16.35 1
10 Kacie Lancaster SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:46.27 3:22.76 -
13 Jessyka Barten FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:42.85 3:26.14 -
15 Regan Rhodes FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 3:54.21 3:36.86 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Aileen Gurrola JR-3 Friends 3:36.18 3:03.20 3:16.03 6
4 Maria Geesaman SO-2 York (Neb.) 2:19.33 3:13.51 2:52.23 5
9 Bailie Troll SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 3:14.97 3:16.94 3:36.64 -
11 Kara Zahariades JR-3 Friends 3:43.18 3:22.89 3:35.07 -
14 Tabetha Deines SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 2:31.66 3:30.63 4:06.44 -
  Conangela Senior SR-4 Tabor DNF DNF DNF -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Brittany White-Dold SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 6:06.30 5:15.77 10
2 Kaitlyn Shoemaker SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 6:50.71 5:18.38 8
3 Caroline Giles FR-1 Friends 4:57.36 5:30.40 6
4 Yvette Felix SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 6:45.79 5:35.36 5
5 Natasha Ortiz FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 6:30.77 5:48.90 4
6 Robyn Selzer SO-2 Sterling 7:02.79 6:20.89 3
7 Cailey Cornett SO-2 McPherson 6:15.20 7:16.28 2
  Jaismon Travelbee JR-3 Sterling FS FS -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brittany White-Dold SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:53.25 10
2 Nicole Ballard JR-3 Friends 11:09.60 8
3 Aryana Archuleta SR-4 McPherson 11:09.66 6
4 Breanna Clayton SR-4 Ottawa 11:12.43 5
5 Bri Hulse SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 11:13.94 4
6 Emily Kemling SR-4 Tabor 11:14.69 3
7 Stephanie Martinez SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 11:17.96 2
8 Yvette Felix SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 11:24.15 1
9 Mariah Stein SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 11:31.41 -
10 Abby Berggren SO-2 Tabor 11:47.65 -
11 Grace Garrison SO-2 Friends 11:49.09 -
12 Shelby Stouffer SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 11:53.49 -
13 Mallory Gallet FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 11:56.02 -
14 Georgia Hitchcock FR-1 McPherson 12:04.06 -
15 Nicole Vick FR-1 Friends 12:08.21 -
16 Jolene Jenson SO-2 Friends 12:20.84 -
17 Erin Floyd JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 12:21.03 -
18 Natalie Graber SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 12:23.78 -
19 Shaye White SR-4 Ottawa 12:44.57 -
20 LeaAnn Myers SR-4 McPherson 12:48.12 -
21 Robyn Selzer SO-2 Sterling 13:43.88 -
22 Kate Reimer JR-3 Tabor 13:46.45 -
23 Maria Flores SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 14:48.01 -
24 Makayla Thull SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 15:02.12 -
  Bailie Troll SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Abby Berggren SO-2 Tabor 14:51.64 11:47.65 15:19.95 12:37.19 -
14 Georgia Hitchcock FR-1 McPherson 11:56.82 12:04.06 12:47.51 8:41.33 -
15 Nicole Vick FR-1 Friends 15:17.55 12:08.21 11:09.96 9:28.01 -
16 Jolene Jenson SO-2 Friends 13:20.11 12:20.84 12:43.07 14:26.79 -
18 Natalie Graber SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 13:08.41 12:23.78 10:32.22 9:10.40 -
19 Shaye White SR-4 Ottawa 13:22.80 12:44.57 12:21.64 15:40.43 -
20 LeaAnn Myers SR-4 McPherson 16:23.20 12:48.12 9:36.09 16:23.20 -
21 Robyn Selzer SO-2 Sterling 10:34.39 13:43.88 9:36.72 12:21.50 -
22 Kate Reimer JR-3 Tabor 15:17.36 13:46.45 13:21.66 17:46.12 -
23 Maria Flores SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 12:52.57 14:48.01 17:27.86 15:59.05 -
24 Makayla Thull SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 13:40.93 15:02.12 12:46.81 18:11.57 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brittany White-Dold SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 9:54.46 8:23.01 10:53.25 11:25.92 8:36.07 13:03.90 13:30.03 10
2 Nicole Ballard JR-3 Friends 8:22.20 9:55.95 11:09.60 13:16.83 8:48.99 11:36.39 9:29.16 8
3 Aryana Archuleta SR-4 McPherson 12:56.81 13:10.20 11:09.66 7:55.46 9:02.43 9:15.82 8:35.64 6
4 Breanna Clayton SR-4 Ottawa 9:18.12 9:58.47 11:12.43 12:39.85 10:18.64 7:50.70 13:13.47 5
5 Bri Hulse SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 13:55.69 12:21.34 11:13.94 12:14.60 11:34.16 11:54.38 10:06.55 4
6 Emily Kemling SR-4 Tabor 11:21.44 14:23.61 11:14.69 11:14.69 10:47.71 12:49.15 8:26.02 3
7 Stephanie Martinez SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 10:30.51 8:08.14 11:17.96 10:50.85 11:04.40 10:10.17 11:38.30 2
8 Yvette Felix SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 7:58.91 10:56.79 11:24.15 10:56.79 13:54.67 11:10.47 10:43.10 1
9 Mariah Stein SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 11:03.76 8:59.30 11:31.41 10:43.02 11:17.59 10:15.36 11:45.24 -
11 Grace Garrison SO-2 Friends 8:51.82 12:31.64 11:49.09 11:20.73 8:37.64 12:03.28 12:03.28 -
12 Shelby Stouffer SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 9:02.26 15:13.27 11:53.49 8:47.99 14:44.73 9:59.34 11:24.95 -
13 Mallory Gallet FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:08.62 10:58.74 11:56.02 13:36.27 10:37.26 12:10.34 11:20.22 -
17 Erin Floyd JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 9:52.83 14:41.83 12:21.03 11:21.75 14:49.24 15:33.70 11:29.16 -
  Bailie Troll SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brittany White-Dold SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 18:47.08 21:58.69 24:02.67 10
2 Stephanie Martinez SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 19:05.75 16:13.89 17:57.01 8
3 Yvette Felix SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 19:05.99 16:48.48 19:05.99 6
4 Aryana Archuleta SR-4 McPherson 19:07.65 20:16.51 19:30.61 5
5 Emily Kemling SR-4 Tabor 19:20.91 21:05.40 14:30.69 4
6 Nicole Ballard JR-3 Friends 19:39.00 15:54.99 19:27.21 3
7 Mariah Stein SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 19:40.89 23:13.45 17:42.81 2
8 Grace Garrison SO-2 Friends 19:59.79 14:11.85 14:23.85 1
9 Abby Berggren SO-2 Tabor 20:28.47 25:23.31 17:36.49 -
10 Jolene Jenson SO-2 Friends 20:35.68 22:51.61 14:37.34 -
11 Shelby Stouffer SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 20:41.97 17:10.84 16:58.42 -
12 Mallory Gallet FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 20:49.95 20:37.45 16:27.46 -
13 Erin Floyd JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 20:51.14 21:41.19 26:53.97 -
14 Hannah Price SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 20:55.63 21:58.42 21:58.42 -
15 Melina Alvarado JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 20:59.13 18:53.22 20:59.13 -
16 LeaAnn Myers SR-4 McPherson 21:49.17 28:21.93 20:56.81 -
17 Robyn Selzer SO-2 Sterling 22:20.13 19:39.32 18:45.71 -
18 Shaye White SR-4 Ottawa 23:37.00 18:39.43 21:01.13 -
19 Kate Reimer JR-3 Tabor 23:49.77 24:46.96 30:15.81 -
20 Jaismon Travelbee JR-3 Sterling 26:19.00 23:56.89 28:25.32 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Jolene Jenson SO-2 Friends 20:35.68 23:03.97 25:07.53 19:58.61 -
11 Shelby Stouffer SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 20:41.97 19:39.88 21:44.07 18:50.20 -
13 Erin Floyd JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 20:51.14 22:18.72 26:03.93 21:28.68 -
14 Hannah Price SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 20:55.63 22:48.64 14:51.50 24:03.98 -
15 Melina Alvarado JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 20:59.13 15:06.58 16:22.13 18:53.22 -
16 LeaAnn Myers SR-4 McPherson 21:49.17 22:41.54 19:38.26 20:56.81 -
17 Robyn Selzer SO-2 Sterling 22:20.13 17:11.90 16:04.90 15:51.50 -
18 Shaye White SR-4 Ottawa 23:37.00 29:31.25 21:01.13 25:16.19 -
19 Kate Reimer JR-3 Tabor 23:49.77 26:41.35 29:32.92 25:58.45 -
20 Jaismon Travelbee JR-3 Sterling 26:19.00 30:31.64 30:00.06 25:47.42 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brittany White-Dold SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 16:54.38 16:09.29 13:08.96 19:54.71 18:47.08 10
2 Stephanie Martinez SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 17:45.55 16:13.89 17:57.01 14:07.86 19:05.75 8
3 Yvette Felix SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 21:12.05 18:20.15 24:49.79 21:34.97 19:05.99 6
4 Aryana Archuleta SR-4 McPherson 20:27.99 21:48.33 23:08.66 24:40.47 19:07.65 5
5 Emily Kemling SR-4 Tabor 20:42.18 18:22.87 13:44.25 13:55.86 19:20.91 4
6 Nicole Ballard JR-3 Friends 22:24.06 17:17.52 18:51.84 24:33.75 19:39.00 3
7 Mariah Stein SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 14:33.86 20:04.51 15:21.10 21:50.79 19:40.89 2
8 Grace Garrison SO-2 Friends 16:11.83 15:11.84 22:23.77 22:11.77 19:59.79 1
9 Abby Berggren SO-2 Tabor 24:21.88 14:56.79 16:10.50 15:58.21 20:28.47 -
12 Mallory Gallet FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 27:04.94 25:24.94 16:27.46 23:57.45 20:49.95 -

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lauren Doll SR-4 Friends 9.26 10
2 Suleica Lee SO-2 Ottawa 9.46 8
3 Elaina Henderson JR-3 Friends 9.50 6
4 Sela Anderson FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.66 5
5 Alexus Edwards SO-2 Friends 9.70 4
6 Destiny Escobar FR-1 Ottawa 10.31 3
7 Myla Werschky FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.53 2
8 Lydia Bumgarner FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 11.45 1
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Alexus Edwards SO-2 Friends 9.70 10.67 12.32 8.93 7.47 7.28 4
6 Destiny Escobar FR-1 Ottawa 10.31 8.97 12.17 11.45 10.11 12.07 3
7 Myla Werschky FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.53 9.90 8.01 11.27 8.74 10.01 2
8 Lydia Bumgarner FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 11.45 13.29 9.39 12.48 8.71 14.32 1
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lauren Doll SR-4 Friends 9.26 10
2 Suleica Lee SO-2 Ottawa 9.46 8
3 Elaina Henderson JR-3 Friends 9.50 6
4 Sela Anderson FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.66 5
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Ottawa Bunch, Escobar, Lee, Vaughn 4:26.67 4:16.41 4:49.75 4
7 Kansas Wesleyan Deines, Sheaffer, Barten, Rhodes 5:30.06 4:32.77 5:38.24 2
8 Bethel (Kan.) Andres, Kennedy, Dashney, Meyer 4:23.77 4:34.76 5:04.99 1
9 Bethany (Kan.) Trejo, Auld, Harris, Stevenson 3:24.24 4:47.66 3:21.37 -
10 Tabor Bird, Franz, Berggren, Kemling 4:52.76 4:49.86 4:35.37 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Friends Doll, Tenove, Gurrola, Donley 4:59.84 4:27.89 3:28.91 3:53.49 4:05.77 3:43.65 10
2 McPherson Masters, Stevens, Braimbridge, Blaylock-Norris 3:23.30 5:08.71 3:38.36 5:21.26 4:10.98 3:10.75 8
3 York (Neb.) Grauberger, Osueke, Geesaman, Rohda 4:02.15 4:24.86 4:12.24 4:27.38 4:12.24 4:32.42 6
4 Southwestern (Kan.) Jones, Buchanan, Walser, Anderson 3:35.79 4:41.80 4:44.34 3:30.72 4:13.87 4:29.11 5
6 St. Mary (Kan.) Moore, Wilson, Skoch, Cooper 4:36.82 3:32.94 3:51.57 4:23.51 4:26.17 3:43.59 3

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Mary (Kan.) Emma Campbell, Natasha Ortiz, Kaelyn Smith, Riley Fisher 7:16.64 8:11.22 7:04.51 10:06.44 10
2 Friends Caroline Giles, Payton Reaves, Kayla Allen, Kara Zahariades 9:07.65 8:06.80 12:28.45 10:08.49 8
3 York (Neb.) Maria Geesaman, Mackenzie Grauberger, Hannah Rohda, Katrina Murdock 8:14.40 12:49.07 8:02.20 10:10.37 6
4 Southwestern (Kan.) Bailey Walser, Taya' Buchanan, Tierney Sutton, Daegiona Wilson 7:50.97 12:50.68 11:18.94 10:11.65 5
5 Kansas Wesleyan Bailie Troll, Cindy Sheaffer, Regan Rhodes, Jessyka Barten 12:49.95 10:09.54 8:14.05 10:41.62 4
6 Tabor Conangela Senior, Sarah Bird, Marah Franz, Emily Kemling 9:28.74 13:43.69 11:26.41 10:53.72 3
7 Ottawa Destiny Escobar, Olivia Lemus, Jordan Fritz, Dakota Bunch 12:58.52 8:21.42 14:04.50 10:59.76 2
8 Bethany (Kan.) Hannah Price, Samantha Trejo, Zoe Auld, Makayla Thull 9:22.55 12:36.77 9:02.46 11:09.70 1
9 McPherson Rachel Foreman, LeaAnn Myers, Kaylynn Lyons, Georgia Hitchcock 9:14.22 11:24.22 9:00.54 11:24.22 -

Women High Jump Jump Off

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Megan McMillen JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 1.31m 1.56m 1.26m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.56
    X
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.58
    X
  • 1.60
    X
2 Lauren Doll SR-4 Friends 1.20m 1.54m 1.08m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.56
    X
  • 1.56
    X
  • 1.58
    X
  • 1.60
    X
  Emma Wondra FR-1 Friends NH NH NH NH
  • 1.54
    X
  • 1.56
    X
  • 1.58
    X
  • 1.60
    X

Women High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Megan McMillen JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 1.56m 5' 1.25" 10
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
2 Lauren Doll SR-4 Friends 1.55m 5' 1" 8
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
3 Emma Wondra FR-1 Friends 1.55m 5' 1" 6
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Hannah Slate FR-1 Sterling 1.50m 4' 11" 4.5
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
4 Shania Steptoe SO-2 Tabor 1.50m 4' 11" 4.5
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
  • 1.60
6 Suleica Lee SO-2 Ottawa 1.45m 4' 9" 3
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
7 Myla Werschky FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1.45m 4' 9" 2
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
8 Danielle Hunsaker FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1.40m 4' 7" 1
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
9 Kenna Meyer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
10 Mackenzie Grauberger SO-2 York (Neb.) 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
11 Sadie Carr SO-2 York (Neb.) 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
11 Kayla Shahnee-Moore SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
11 Kylie McCoy JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
11 Olivia Lemus JR-3 Ottawa 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Dakota Bunch JR-3 Ottawa NH NH -
  • 1.35
    XXX
  Hannah Rohda SR-4 York (Neb.) NH NH -
  • 1.35
    XXX
  • 1.40
  • 1.45
  • 1.50
  Destiny Escobar FR-1 Ottawa NH NH -
  • 1.35
    XXX
  Lydia Bumgarner FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) NH NH -
  • 1.35
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Gabrielle Moore SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 3.12m 10' 2.75" 10
  • 2.37
    P
  • 2.52
    P
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    XO
  • 3.27
    XXX
2 Marah Franz SR-4 Tabor 3.12m 10' 2.75" 8
  • 2.37
    P
  • 2.52
    P
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    XXO
  • 3.27
    XXX
3 Sadie Carr SO-2 York (Neb.) 2.82m 9' 3" 6
  • 2.37
    XO
  • 2.52
    O
  • 2.67
    XO
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    XXX
4 Karisa Schmalz FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2.67m 8' 9" 5
  • 2.37
    O
  • 2.52
    O
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.82
    XXX
5 Sarah Bird JR-3 Tabor 2.67m 8' 9" 4
  • 2.37
    XO
  • 2.52
    XO
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.82
    XXX
6 Makayla Hollis SR-4 Friends 2.52m 8' 3.25" 3
  • 2.37
    O
  • 2.52
    XO
  • 2.67
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lauren Doll SR-4 Friends 4.08m 6.51m 5.66m 4.87m 4.87m 18' 7" 10
  • 5.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66  
  • FOUL  
2 Blessing Osueke JR-3 York (Neb.) 4.46m 5.26m 5.37m 5.64m 5.64m 17' 7.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.22  
3 Camisha Stevenson JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 5.34m 5.45m 5.34m 4.54m 3.79m 17' 6.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.34  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.94  
4 Elaina Henderson JR-3 Friends 4.32m 4.12m 5.21m 6.15m 4.06m 17' 1.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87  
  • 5.21  
  • 4.98  
5 Brianna Florvilus SO-2 York (Neb.) 5.08m 5.39m 5.18m 5.08m 6.01m 17' 0" 4
  • 4.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18  
  • FOUL  
6 Gabrielle Moore SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 4.03m 4.08m 5.10m 3.88m 3.62m 16' 8.75" 3
  • 4.96  
  • 5.10  
  • 5.04  
  • 4.81  
  • 5.01  
  • 4.98  
7 Alexus Edwards SO-2 Friends 5.79m 6.09m 4.99m 6.14m 3.49m 16' 4.5" 2
  • 4.99  
  • 4.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82  
  • 3.58  
  • 4.94  
8 Sarah Bird JR-3 Tabor 3.79m 4.44m 4.99m 5.19m 4.49m 16' 4.5" 1
  • 4.82  
  • 4.99  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63  
9 Stephany Meyer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 3.78m 6.21m 4.85m 3.44m 3.54m 15' 11" -
  • 4.67  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Jayda Cooper JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4.10m 5.06m 4.82m 5.69m 4.43m 15' 9.75" -
  • 4.82  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.37  
11 Destiny Escobar FR-1 Ottawa 4.75m 3.20m 4.57m 4.34m 3.47m 15' 0" -
  • 4.50  
  • 4.57  
  • FOUL  
12 Grace Rowland FR-1 Friends 4.94m 5.44m 4.57m 5.48m 5.21m 15' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57  
13 Danielle Hunsaker FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5.56m 4.34m 4.52m 5.06m 4.38m 14' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.52  
14 Olivia Lemus JR-3 Ottawa 3.37m 3.24m 4.32m 3.59m 3.97m 14' 2.25" -
  • 4.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Taiya Hickman JR-3 Ottawa 4.75m 4.67m 4.17m 5.13m 2.92m 13' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.17  
16 Laura Freeman FR-1 Ottawa 4.70m 2.88m 4.05m 4.37m 4.98m 13' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.05  
17 Lydia Bumgarner FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2.97m 3.17m 4.01m 3.21m 4.49m 13' 2" -
  • 3.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.01  
  Alyjah Kennedy SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Elaina Henderson JR-3 Friends 5.63m 5.21m 4.69m 4.06m 4.06m 17' 1.25" 5
9 Stephany Meyer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 4.37m 4.85m 4.70m 4.75m 6.26m 15' 11" -
11 Destiny Escobar FR-1 Ottawa 4.16m 4.57m 3.47m 4.80m 5.16m 15' 0" -
13 Danielle Hunsaker FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5.06m 4.52m 3.89m 4.52m 5.02m 14' 10" -
14 Olivia Lemus JR-3 Ottawa 5.44m 4.32m 5.53m 5.05m 3.63m 14' 2.25" -
15 Taiya Hickman JR-3 Ottawa 4.04m 4.17m 5.21m 3.00m 4.96m 13' 8.25" -
16 Laura Freeman FR-1 Ottawa 2.88m 4.05m 4.70m 4.82m 4.82m 13' 3.5" -
17 Lydia Bumgarner FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2.93m 4.01m 3.93m 4.41m 3.57m 13' 2" -
  Alyjah Kennedy SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lauren Doll SR-4 Friends 5.66m 6.57m 4.36m 18' 7" 10
2 Blessing Osueke JR-3 York (Neb.) 5.37m 6.66m 3.76m 17' 7.5" 8
3 Camisha Stevenson JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 5.34m 6.14m 6.62m 17' 6.25" 6
5 Brianna Florvilus SO-2 York (Neb.) 5.18m 6.73m 5.70m 17' 0" 4
6 Gabrielle Moore SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 5.10m 3.62m 3.82m 16' 8.75" 3
7 Alexus Edwards SO-2 Friends 4.99m 5.79m 3.64m 16' 4.5" 2
8 Sarah Bird JR-3 Tabor 4.99m 5.54m 3.59m 16' 4.5" 1
10 Jayda Cooper JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4.82m 5.64m 3.52m 15' 9.75" -
12 Grace Rowland FR-1 Friends 4.57m 5.53m 3.66m 15' 0" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lauren Doll SR-4 Friends 10.34m 11.87m 10.11m 12.81m 14.33m 11.05m 11.75m 38' 6.75" 10
  • 11.50  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.61  
  • PASS  
2 Elaina Henderson JR-3 Friends 14.05m 10.26m 12.60m 8.03m 11.93m 10.70m 11.15m 36' 7" 8
  • 1.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jayda Cooper JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 13.51m 9.11m 7.69m 11.42m 13.51m 9.11m 10.98m 36' 0.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.98  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.56  
4 Gabrielle Moore SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 11.21m 11.21m 9.51m 13.78m 10.47m 12.50m 10.68m 35' 0.5" 5
  • 10.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
5 Blessing Osueke JR-3 York (Neb.) 8.24m 7.50m 7.82m 9.62m 10.04m 8.98m 10.57m 34' 8.25" 4
  • 9.99  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.45  
6 Alyjah Kennedy SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 8.35m 9.81m 8.46m 8.46m 8.04m 11.07m 10.44m 34' 3" 3
  • 10.44  
  • 10.37  
  • FOUL  
7 Stephany Meyer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 11.83m 13.18m 7.68m 10.28m 12.98m 9.86m 10.38m 34' 0.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.38  
8 Sarah Bird JR-3 Tabor 12.72m 7.96m 8.17m 10.55m 10.96m 12.93m 10.34m 33' 11.25" 1
  • 10.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.82  
  • 9.97  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.34  
9 Camisha Stevenson JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 8.48m 7.07m 10.61m 7.57m 8.48m 11.61m 10.10m 33' 1.75" -
  • 10.10  
  • 10.08  
  • 9.90  
  • 9.82  
  • 10.06  
  • 9.87  
10 Taiya Hickman JR-3 Ottawa 9.53m 10.82m 7.94m 10.92m 9.04m 6.95m 9.93m 32' 7" -
  • 9.76  
  • 9.84  
  • 9.93  
11 Megan McMillen JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.63m 7.64m 8.13m 11.31m 8.23m 11.21m 9.92m 32' 6.5" -
  • 9.92  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
12 Olivia Lemus JR-3 Ottawa 6.75m 10.85m 10.03m 8.76m 7.11m 11.49m 9.12m 29' 11.25" -
  • 9.08  
  • 9.12  
  • FOUL  
13 Laura Freeman FR-1 Ottawa 8.26m 8.71m 9.25m 7.90m 7.90m 11.23m 8.98m 29' 5.5" -
  • 8.98  
  • 8.88  
  • 8.94  
14 Kenna Meyer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 8.28m 9.43m 9.79m 11.30m 11.21m 11.30m 8.90m 29' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.90  
15 Lydia Bumgarner FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.21m 7.18m 9.75m 6.20m 6.73m 9.83m 8.86m 29' 1" -
  • 8.78  
  • 8.73  
  • 8.86  
  Grace Rowland FR-1 Friends FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Alyjah Kennedy SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 10.44m 9.60m 34' 3" 3
8 Sarah Bird JR-3 Tabor 10.34m 9.41m 33' 11.25" 1
10 Taiya Hickman JR-3 Ottawa 9.93m 11.52m 32' 7" -
11 Megan McMillen JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 9.92m 7.54m 32' 6.5" -
12 Olivia Lemus JR-3 Ottawa 9.12m 7.20m 29' 11.25" -
13 Laura Freeman FR-1 Ottawa 8.98m 7.18m 29' 5.5" -
14 Kenna Meyer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 8.90m 7.83m 29' 2.5" -
15 Lydia Bumgarner FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 8.86m 10.81m 29' 1" -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lauren Doll SR-4 Friends 11.75m 10.93m 11.63m 10.46m 11.87m 9.99m 8.70m 38' 6.75" 10
2 Elaina Henderson JR-3 Friends 11.15m 13.38m 11.71m 11.60m 12.60m 13.27m 13.49m 36' 7" 8
3 Jayda Cooper JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.98m 12.74m 9.33m 8.24m 9.99m 12.96m 9.22m 36' 0.25" 6
4 Gabrielle Moore SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.68m 12.92m 8.76m 12.92m 8.12m 8.97m 13.56m 35' 0.5" 5
5 Blessing Osueke JR-3 York (Neb.) 10.57m 8.98m 12.26m 9.51m 12.68m 9.83m 10.89m 34' 8.25" 4
7 Stephany Meyer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 10.38m 12.66m 11.00m 8.41m 12.87m 11.00m 7.89m 34' 0.75" 2
9 Camisha Stevenson JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 10.10m 8.18m 11.21m 10.20m 10.30m 11.82m 7.37m 33' 1.75" -
  Grace Rowland FR-1 Friends FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Bri Eckerberg JR-3 York (Neb.) 13.56m 15.59m 9.63m 15.05m 17.49m 44' 6" 10
  • 13.56  
  • 11.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Kortney Schutt SR-4 Friends 13.27m 11.28m 11.54m 14.86m 16.06m 43' 6.5" 8
  • 13.26  
  • 13.27  
  • 12.99  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.87  
  • 13.03  
3 Kaileigh Dill JR-3 Tabor 12.40m 13.14m 13.02m 15.50m 13.52m 40' 8.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
  • 10.05  
  • 12.40  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.13  
4 Lauren Hills JR-3 Friends 12.17m 10.71m 8.76m 15.46m 10.10m 39' 11.25" 5
  • 11.24  
  • 12.02  
  • 11.38  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.17  
  • FOUL  
5 Cassandra Loesch JR-3 Friends 11.70m 9.83m 9.94m 12.87m 11.00m 38' 4.75" 4
  • 11.01  
  • 11.51  
  • 11.23  
  • 11.23  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.70  
6 Amber Dominguez SO-2 York (Neb.) 11.55m 11.67m 9.93m 8.20m 10.97m 37' 10.75" 3
  • 11.42  
  • 11.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Madison Gookin FR-1 York (Neb.) 11.37m 10.92m 8.98m 11.03m 8.19m 37' 3.75" 2
  • 11.37  
  • 10.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.88  
8 Abigail Kerr FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 11.24m 8.32m 8.43m 14.16m 10.57m 36' 10.5" 1
  • 11.24  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.23  
9 Molly Chitty FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 11.22m 8.30m 12.45m 8.42m 12.12m 36' 9.75" -
  • 11.20  
  • 11.07  
  • 11.22  
  • 10.21  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.69  
10 Moneshya Green SO-2 McPherson 10.99m 11.65m 11.87m 11.87m 14.29m 36' 0.75" -
  • 10.99  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.28  
11 Isabelle Whyrick JR-3 Friends 10.99m 13.41m 7.91m 8.90m 11.10m 36' 0.75" -
  • 10.12  
  • 10.99  
  • FOUL  
12 Chelbie Chaney JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 10.75m 10.75m 8.39m 11.50m 7.96m 35' 3.25" -
  • 10.75  
  • 9.89  
  • 10.73  
13 Natalie Soukup JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 10.68m 9.93m 8.12m 9.18m 11.00m 35' 0.5" -
  • 10.60  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.68  
14 Hannah Walter JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 10.67m 8.22m 11.42m 13.34m 11.63m 35' 0.25" -
  • 10.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Madison Johnson JR-3 Tabor 10.36m 12.54m 9.01m 11.29m 10.05m 34' 0" -
  • 9.61  
  • 9.43  
  • 10.36  
16 Lena Driscoll FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 10.23m 8.08m 8.08m 9.82m 7.57m 33' 6.75" -
  • 10.23  
  • 10.19  
  • 9.85  
17 Raelynn Denson JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.22m 7.26m 11.34m 11.75m 11.86m 33' 6.5" -
  • 10.22  
  • 10.16  
  • FOUL  
18 Jalen Dickerson-Sanders FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 10.08m 13.00m 7.56m 7.16m 9.37m 33' 1" -
  • 10.08  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.49  
19 Nicole Holiday FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 10.06m 8.85m 8.65m 8.15m 10.97m 33' 0.25" -
  • 9.85  
  • 9.19  
  • 10.06  
20 Sheyla Barrera FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 9.92m 10.32m 10.32m 8.93m 8.53m 32' 6.5" -
  • 9.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.92  
21 Kaia Brooks FR-1 Ottawa 9.83m 10.71m 10.62m 12.09m 6.98m 32' 3" -
  • 9.83  
  • 9.33  
  • 9.55  
22 Joy Johnson FR-1 Tabor 9.78m 11.44m 8.61m 7.43m 7.53m 32' 1" -
  • 9.45  
  • 9.65  
  • 9.78  
23 Elizabeth Rhodes SO-2 Tabor 9.63m 8.67m 7.22m 8.67m 10.40m 31' 7.25" -
  • 9.63  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.39  
24 Ilanna Moyer JR-3 McPherson 9.56m 11.85m 9.27m 6.69m 10.61m 31' 4.5" -
  • 9.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.56  
25 Zakevia Brown FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 9.42m 7.06m 6.88m 7.35m 7.44m 30' 11" -
  • 9.12  
  • 9.12  
  • 9.42  
26 Brittany Baum FR-1 Tabor 9.42m 8.38m 11.02m 7.25m 9.14m 30' 11" -
  • 8.83  
  • 8.79  
  • 9.42  
27 Kalyn Corley FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 9.37m 8.71m 8.62m 9.84m 8.06m 30' 9" -
  • 9.37  
  • 8.95  
  • FOUL  
28 Chloe Ramirez FR-1 McPherson 8.64m 6.05m 6.74m 10.54m 7.95m 28' 4.25" -
  • 8.23  
  • 8.64  
  • 8.15  
29 Jah'Maizhia Cox FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 8.52m 7.07m 10.65m 6.05m 6.82m 27' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.74  
  • 8.52  
  Molly Little SR-4 York (Neb.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
16 Lena Driscoll FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 8.08m 10.23m 11.87m 8.49m 9.82m 33' 6.75" -
18 Jalen Dickerson-Sanders FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 8.06m 10.08m 9.88m 12.60m 10.28m 33' 1" -
20 Sheyla Barrera FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.83m 9.92m 12.70m 11.61m 9.23m 32' 6.5" -
22 Joy Johnson FR-1 Tabor 8.51m 9.78m 8.61m 10.07m 11.74m 32' 1" -
25 Zakevia Brown FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 7.72m 9.42m 11.30m 11.02m 8.20m 30' 11" -
26 Brittany Baum FR-1 Tabor 9.70m 9.42m 10.93m 11.59m 6.97m 30' 11" -
27 Kalyn Corley FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 6.56m 9.37m 11.99m 11.99m 7.03m 30' 9" -
28 Chloe Ramirez FR-1 McPherson 6.83m 8.64m 8.12m 6.91m 10.45m 28' 4.25" -
29 Jah'Maizhia Cox FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 5.96m 8.52m 8.61m 8.69m 6.13m 27' 11.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Abigail Kerr FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 12.03m 13.04m 11.02m 14.39m 11.24m 11.24m 36' 10.5" 1
12 Chelbie Chaney JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 10.64m 13.12m 8.49m 8.71m 10.97m 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
13 Natalie Soukup JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 8.65m 10.57m 13.14m 10.89m 9.29m 10.68m 35' 0.5" -
14 Hannah Walter JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 8.32m 9.28m 11.52m 9.60m 10.46m 10.67m 35' 0.25" -
15 Madison Johnson JR-3 Tabor 13.26m 8.81m 11.81m 12.33m 8.70m 10.36m 34' 0" -
17 Raelynn Denson JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.07m 10.53m 7.46m 8.58m 12.57m 10.22m 33' 6.5" -
19 Nicole Holiday FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 7.04m 7.34m 8.15m 12.88m 8.15m 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
21 Kaia Brooks FR-1 Ottawa 10.42m 8.55m 9.73m 7.57m 9.93m 9.83m 32' 3" -
23 Elizabeth Rhodes SO-2 Tabor 9.34m 10.50m 8.19m 11.75m 8.38m 9.63m 31' 7.25" -
24 Ilanna Moyer JR-3 McPherson 8.70m 8.13m 10.90m 7.36m 9.37m 9.56m 31' 4.5" -
  Molly Little SR-4 York (Neb.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Bri Eckerberg JR-3 York (Neb.) 13.56m 44' 6" 10
2 Kortney Schutt SR-4 Friends 13.27m 43' 6.5" 8
3 Kaileigh Dill JR-3 Tabor 12.40m 40' 8.25" 6
4 Lauren Hills JR-3 Friends 12.17m 39' 11.25" 5
5 Cassandra Loesch JR-3 Friends 11.70m 38' 4.75" 4
6 Amber Dominguez SO-2 York (Neb.) 11.55m 37' 10.75" 3
7 Madison Gookin FR-1 York (Neb.) 11.37m 37' 3.75" 2
9 Molly Chitty FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
10 Moneshya Green SO-2 McPherson 10.99m 36' 0.75" -
11 Isabelle Whyrick JR-3 Friends 10.99m 36' 0.75" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kortney Schutt SR-4 Friends 17.46m 19.86m 21.23m 17.12m 56' 2" 10
  • 16.80  
  • 16.55  
  • 17.02  
  • 16.75  
  • 17.12  
  • 16.85  
2 Kaileigh Dill JR-3 Tabor 18.47m 18.64m 20.13m 16.64m 54' 7.25" 8
  • 16.09  
  • 16.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Chelbie Chaney JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 19.24m 11.51m 15.93m 15.77m 51' 9" 6
  • 15.77  
  • 15.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.65  
  • FOUL  
4 Moneshya Green SO-2 McPherson 17.13m 15.88m 17.61m 15.72m 51' 7" 5
  • 15.33  
  • 15.67  
  • 15.51  
  • 15.72  
  • 14.29  
  • FOUL  
5 Madison Johnson JR-3 Tabor 19.41m 16.31m 12.27m 15.53m 50' 11.5" 4
  • 14.69  
  • 14.94  
  • 14.73  
  • 14.52  
  • 14.81  
  • 15.53  
6 Makenzie Burns SO-2 Friends 18.80m 16.98m 14.25m 15.16m 49' 9" 3
  • 14.36  
  • 14.27  
  • 14.79  
  • 15.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.34  
7 Lauren Hills JR-3 Friends 18.08m 15.97m 11.30m 15.07m 49' 5.5" 2
  • 14.99  
  • 14.65  
  • 13.92  
  • 13.89  
  • 15.07  
  • 14.59  
8 Isabelle Whyrick JR-3 Friends 19.47m 13.93m 13.18m 14.98m 49' 1.75" 1
  • 14.82  
  • 14.61  
  • 14.72  
  • 12.84  
  • 14.98  
  • 14.95  
9 Amber Dominguez SO-2 York (Neb.) 10.49m 17.28m 13.59m 14.77m 48' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.77  
  • 13.20  
  • 3.77  
10 Molly Chitty FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 12.84m 10.00m 10.00m 13.52m 44' 4.25" -
  • 13.52  
  • 12.76  
  • 12.23  
11 Hannah Pasley JR-3 Ottawa 10.10m 14.25m 9.71m 12.95m 42' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.95  
  • 12.39  
12 Molly Little SR-4 York (Neb.) 8.54m 15.74m 10.86m 12.20m 40' 0.5" -
  • 12.20  
  • 11.91  
  • 10.95  
13 Raelynn Denson JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.93m 14.05m 10.45m 12.01m 39' 5" -
  • 11.77  
  • 12.01  
  • FOUL  
14 Brittany Baum FR-1 Tabor 8.88m 9.84m 9.36m 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
15 Elizabeth Rhodes SO-2 Tabor 11.96m 9.03m 10.79m 11.73m 38' 6" -
  • 11.64  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.39  
16 Joy Johnson FR-1 Tabor 15.07m 10.98m 8.41m 11.68m 38' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.68  
17 Sheyla Barrera FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.97m 8.66m 8.43m 11.55m 37' 10.75" -
  • 10.97  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.55  
18 Kalyn Corley FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 12.34m 13.61m 10.15m 11.53m 37' 10" -
  • 11.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16  
19 Natalie Soukup JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 13.28m 11.80m 8.63m 11.35m 37' 3" -
  • 11.35  
  • 10.68  
  • FOUL  
20 Zakevia Brown FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 13.32m 10.43m 8.88m 11.10m 36' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.93  
  • 11.10  
21 Ilanna Moyer JR-3 McPherson 11.07m 12.40m 12.73m 11.07m 36' 4" -
  • 11.07  
  • 10.66  
  • FOUL  
22 Abigail Kerr FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 12.02m 12.57m 10.71m 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.93  
23 Marisela Hernandez-Castro JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 9.80m 7.95m 10.96m 9.70m 31' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.70  
  • 9.40  
24 Jah'Maizhia Cox FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.58m 10.12m 8.66m 9.12m 29' 11.25" -
  • 9.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Chloe Ramirez FR-1 McPherson 7.56m 7.56m 9.02m 7.71m 25' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.71  
  • FOUL  
  Madison Gookin FR-1 York (Neb.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sydney Raborn FR-1 Ottawa FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
16 Joy Johnson FR-1 Tabor 11.68m 38' 4" -
17 Sheyla Barrera FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 11.55m 37' 10.75" -
18 Kalyn Corley FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 11.53m 37' 10" -
20 Zakevia Brown FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 11.10m 36' 5" -
22 Abigail Kerr FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
24 Jah'Maizhia Cox FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.12m 29' 11.25" -
25 Chloe Ramirez FR-1 McPherson 7.71m 25' 3.5" -
  Sydney Raborn FR-1 Ottawa FOUL NM -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Hannah Pasley JR-3 Ottawa 14.50m 15.28m 11.01m 12.95m 9.58m 42' 6" -
12 Molly Little SR-4 York (Neb.) 10.13m 10.86m 14.52m 12.20m 10.25m 40' 0.5" -
13 Raelynn Denson JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 9.73m 12.01m 11.89m 12.01m 11.77m 39' 5" -
14 Brittany Baum FR-1 Tabor 11.52m 8.40m 15.12m 12.00m 11.16m 39' 4.5" -
15 Elizabeth Rhodes SO-2 Tabor 13.02m 13.37m 12.43m 11.73m 11.96m 38' 6" -
19 Natalie Soukup JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 12.14m 11.35m 10.22m 11.35m 9.31m 37' 3" -
21 Ilanna Moyer JR-3 McPherson 11.18m 11.62m 9.63m 11.07m 12.07m 36' 4" -
23 Marisela Hernandez-Castro JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 10.57m 8.15m 8.92m 9.70m 8.83m 31' 10" -
  Madison Gookin FR-1 York (Neb.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kortney Schutt SR-4 Friends 22.08m 17.12m 15.24m 16.78m 20.20m 56' 2" 10
2 Kaileigh Dill JR-3 Tabor 17.14m 16.64m 20.47m 17.47m 21.30m 54' 7.25" 8
3 Chelbie Chaney JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 11.20m 15.77m 19.87m 13.40m 20.19m 51' 9" 6
4 Moneshya Green SO-2 McPherson 11.63m 15.72m 15.09m 13.52m 11.95m 51' 7" 5
5 Madison Johnson JR-3 Tabor 13.20m 15.53m 11.34m 14.60m 16.00m 50' 11.5" 4
6 Makenzie Burns SO-2 Friends 15.16m 15.16m 11.07m 11.22m 10.76m 49' 9" 3
7 Lauren Hills JR-3 Friends 18.23m 15.07m 13.26m 11.75m 18.99m 49' 5.5" 2
8 Isabelle Whyrick JR-3 Friends 15.73m 14.98m 15.58m 13.78m 14.23m 49' 1.75" 1
9 Amber Dominguez SO-2 York (Neb.) 18.31m 14.77m 12.26m 14.62m 13.44m 48' 5.5" -
10 Molly Chitty FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 10.41m 13.52m 14.74m 10.95m 9.60m 44' 4.25" -