February 21-22, 2020
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Vanessa Cortes SR-4 Mount Mercy 12:13.92 10:38.19 13:49.65 9:34.38 8:24.17 13:11.36 10
2 Emily Chambers JR-3 Baker 12:57.56 10:47.96 11:00.92 10:47.96 11:00.92 9:36.69 8
3 Shelby Kline SR-4 Clarke 10:08.88 10:54.70 9:03.41 8:24.12 12:26.36 11:47.08 6
4 Lila Dreves SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 8:33.38 10:58.17 11:04.76 8:59.70 8:00.47 8:46.54 5
5 Lisa Sauter JR-3 Central Methodist 8:55.24 11:00.78 11:53.65 13:12.94 11:40.43 11:14.00 4
6 Laura Harder FR-1 Graceland 8:51.01 11:03.76 9:44.11 10:04.03 12:43.33 7:51.27 3
7 Kathleen Joyce SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 10:45.10 11:05.05 13:57.97 13:57.97 13:57.97 13:38.02 2
8 Isabella Guerra FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 11:52.31 11:05.71 7:46.00 13:12.20 9:05.89 8:39.26 1
9 Emily Erickson SO-2 Mount Mercy 9:02.69 11:09.98 11:36.78 12:10.28 8:55.99 12:23.68 -
10 Leslie Perona SR-4 Evangel 8:53.93 11:15.86 11:42.90 12:43.73 10:42.07 13:44.55 -
11 Claire Ronnebaum SO-2 Clarke 12:19.78 11:18.69 9:16.53 10:24.40 9:09.74 11:59.42 -
12 Sarah White JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 14:51.99 11:31.46 9:54.66 8:38.60 8:17.86 14:45.07 -
13 Hallie Kephart FR-1 Mount Mercy 13:26.11 11:34.92 12:02.72 11:48.82 10:53.23 10:32.38 -
14 Paige Case SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 14:28.64 11:40.51 8:59.40 10:51.48 12:43.56 14:07.62 -
15 Peyton Oden JR-3 Baker 15:19.61 13:12.76 15:03.75 10:57.99 13:28.62 9:38.72 -
16 Annie Schmucker SR-4 Baker 12:29.99 13:35.20 13:02.60 16:34.55 16:01.94 11:16.62 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Lisa Sauter JR-3 Central Methodist 8:15.59 9:48.10 13:59.19 12:00.25 9:01.84 13:06.33 11:00.78 4
6 Laura Harder FR-1 Graceland 12:10.14 10:04.03 9:10.92 7:51.27 12:10.14 11:50.23 11:03.76 3
11 Claire Ronnebaum SO-2 Clarke 13:00.50 9:30.10 10:31.19 9:16.53 13:34.43 9:09.74 11:18.69 -
13 Hallie Kephart FR-1 Mount Mercy 11:00.18 12:16.62 9:43.74 11:00.18 9:08.99 14:49.50 11:34.92 -
14 Paige Case SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 11:12.49 13:11.58 11:40.51 15:03.66 9:20.41 12:43.56 11:40.51 -
15 Peyton Oden JR-3 Baker 17:10.59 15:27.53 16:38.88 11:53.49 13:44.47 13:04.84 13:12.76 -
16 Annie Schmucker SR-4 Baker 13:18.90 12:54.44 9:30.64 16:34.55 16:18.24 16:26.40 13:35.20 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Vanessa Cortes SR-4 Mount Mercy 13:17.74 10:38.19 9:34.38 10
2 Emily Chambers JR-3 Baker 9:10.77 10:47.96 12:51.08 8
3 Shelby Kline SR-4 Clarke 10:28.52 10:54.70 13:25.29 6
4 Lila Dreves SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 11:50.83 10:58.17 12:17.15 5
7 Kathleen Joyce SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 12:44.81 11:05.05 11:38.31 2
8 Isabella Guerra FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 11:39.00 11:05.71 10:12.46 1
9 Emily Erickson SO-2 Mount Mercy 11:36.78 11:09.98 9:16.09 -
10 Leslie Perona SR-4 Evangel 9:00.69 11:15.86 8:20.14 -
12 Sarah White JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 12:54.44 11:31.46 13:56.67 -