February 22, 2020
|
Missouri-Hearnes FH - Columbia, MO
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Morgan O'Neal SO-2 Missouri 18.65 24.78 25.54 18.65 32.95
2 Autumn Green SR-4 Drury 20.49 31.00 26.27 27.85 25.49
3 Shanice Reid FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.28 28.65 26.28 18.40 23.13
4 Britney Clark SO-2 Southwest Baptist 27.12 19.49 26.33 28.18 28.70
5 Segale Brown JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.35 31.10 26.35 32.15 21.08
6 Malalia Siafa-Bangura SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 28.82 29.88 26.44 25.65 21.95
7 Danielle Wilson FR-1 Missouri S&T 33.77 33.24 26.80 34.58 32.16
8 Brianna Barton SO-2 Truman 18.80 25.24 26.85 26.85 24.17
9 Yuriko Harewood FR-1 Lindenwood 22.15 19.99 27.01 23.77 25.66
10 Lily Ashrafzadeh FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 31.18 24.95 27.11 22.51 24.95
11 Lydia Alipio JR-3 Drury 30.92 24.41 27.12 32.28 34.72
12 Ebony Kimmins SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 24.99 26.89 27.16 20.10 32.60
13 Breanna Pratt JR-3 Quincy 33.29 28.65 27.28 34.65 23.19
14 Jakara Davidson-Brooks SR-4 Webster 35.48 31.63 27.50 22.83 33.83
15 Fedeline Exantus FR-1 Quincy 23.76 27.07 27.62 34.25 19.61
16 Olivia Holmes FR-1 Missouri S&T 34.81 33.70 27.62 21.82 31.21
17 Maya Washington SO-2 Missouri S&T 33.10 33.10 27.81 29.20 32.82
18 Lexi Hafford SO-2 Lindenwood 29.85 20.92 27.89 25.94 25.66
19 Jewel Clark FR-1 Quincy 22.64 32.41 27.94 27.11 27.94
20 Makenzie Schwartz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 22.44 25.52 28.04 33.37 34.77
21 Brittany Bailey SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 30.39 20.45 28.40 23.86 33.23
22 Jataia Harris FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 21.89 25.87 28.42 27.00 23.31
23 Andrea Charles FR-1 Lindenwood 22.76 34.14 28.45 25.89 26.18
24 Halie Moeller SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 21.36 33.88 28.47 35.88 33.03
25 Vanessa Jones JR-3 Webster 31.38 37.08 28.52 22.53 36.51
26 Alliyah Mayweather FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 33.75 28.32 28.60 36.90 32.04
27 Lea Moose FR-1 Truman 28.92 27.20 28.63 34.36 27.78
28 Jordan Lande SO-2 Webster 31.53 33.55 28.92 27.77 34.13
29 Brittney Griffin SR-4 Webster 37.07 22.59 28.96 32.73 36.20
30 Abby Young FR-1 Lindenwood 36.52 31.01 28.98 20.87 24.06
31 Brennae' Jackson FR-1 Webster 33.33 37.71 29.23 35.08 25.43
32 Cassie Meldrum FR-1 Lindenwood 32.94 36.20 29.67 25.82 34.12
33 Kayla Shiverdecker FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 21.13 36.31 29.76 21.43 37.50
34 Kirsten Poole FR-1 Truman 33.95 38.72 29.78 26.51 29.49
35 Jessica Archuleta-Trujillo JR-3 Drury 37.19 24.39 30.48 38.41 30.48
36 Gwen Kibbe JR-3 Drury 29.93 37.95 30.85 29.00 37.33
37 Brittany Blankenship FR-1 Drury 23.47 30.57 30.87 39.52 38.28
38 Elena Hutson JR-3 Webster 37.29 39.46 31.07 34.18 25.48
39 Kathleen Matecki SR-4 Webster 36.65 29.01 31.87 34.74 23.91
40 Jenna Stobie SO-2 Webster 37.89 42.10 32.38 24.61 40.80
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Morgan O'Neal SO-2 Missouri 25.80 25.54 21.20 27.33
5 Segale Brown JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 32.68 26.35 24.51 34.26
6 Malalia Siafa-Bangura SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 27.50 26.44 22.74 20.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Autumn Green SR-4 Drury 26.27
3 Shanice Reid FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.28
4 Britney Clark SO-2 Southwest Baptist 26.33
7 Danielle Wilson FR-1 Missouri S&T 26.80
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Yuriko Harewood FR-1 Lindenwood 26.20 28.63 27.01 27.01 22.96 28.09 25.93
11 Lydia Alipio JR-3 Drury 23.06 24.14 27.12 30.65 23.33 26.58 23.60
13 Breanna Pratt JR-3 Quincy 27.56 32.74 27.28 29.19 31.10 19.10 22.65
19 Jewel Clark FR-1 Quincy 21.80 29.06 27.94 28.22 28.50 36.33 34.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Lily Ashrafzadeh FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 29.55 32.54 27.11 34.16
12 Ebony Kimmins SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 34.50 32.05 27.16 19.56
16 Olivia Holmes FR-1 Missouri S&T 28.18 24.59 27.62 35.91
17 Maya Washington SO-2 Missouri S&T 26.98 36.16 27.81 24.20
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Brianna Barton SO-2 Truman 26.85 19.07 29.54 27.93 31.15
18 Lexi Hafford SO-2 Lindenwood 27.89 24.55 19.81 27.62 30.68
23 Andrea Charles FR-1 Lindenwood 28.45 28.45 36.70 23.90 27.03
32 Cassie Meldrum FR-1 Lindenwood 29.67 21.07 35.31 29.97 36.20
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Jakara Davidson-Brooks SR-4 Webster 31.63 33.83 22.28 27.50 27.50 33.00 34.10
21 Brittany Bailey SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 34.08 30.68 23.29 28.40 30.39 25.00 23.01
22 Jataia Harris FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 34.11 30.98 23.31 28.42 28.42 32.40 24.73
26 Alliyah Mayweather FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.74 26.89 36.33 28.60 22.60 24.03 31.18
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Makenzie Schwartz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 22.44 28.04 21.03 24.12 33.37
24 Halie Moeller SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 31.61 28.47 33.60 22.50 20.79
27 Lea Moose FR-1 Truman 24.63 28.63 34.65 30.92 33.79
30 Abby Young FR-1 Lindenwood 35.65 28.98 26.96 23.48 36.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Fedeline Exantus FR-1 Quincy 27.62 31.77 33.70
28 Jordan Lande SO-2 Webster 28.92 26.61 31.82
34 Kirsten Poole FR-1 Truman 29.78 26.51 27.10
36 Gwen Kibbe JR-3 Drury 30.85 30.55 39.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Vanessa Jones JR-3 Webster 29.38 32.23 28.52 29.66 20.54 22.82
29 Brittney Griffin SR-4 Webster 37.36 32.15 28.96 34.18 22.30 21.14
33 Kayla Shiverdecker FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 36.61 37.50 29.76 22.62 26.19 29.17
35 Jessica Archuleta-Trujillo JR-3 Drury 22.56 29.26 30.48 29.26 23.78 33.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Brennae' Jackson FR-1 Webster 29.23
37 Brittany Blankenship FR-1 Drury 30.87
38 Elena Hutson JR-3 Webster 31.07
39 Kathleen Matecki SR-4 Webster 31.87
40 Jenna Stobie SO-2 Webster 32.38