February 22, 2020
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov WIAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Cheyenne Moore   Unattached 5:18.49 4:33.91 -
1 Amanda Vandenplas SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:18.47 6:34.91 10
2 Anna Kelley SO-2 Northern Michigan 5:22.36 4:30.79 8
3 Dalie Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:23.63 4:38.33 6
4 Gina Behling SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:23.73 5:52.87 5
5 LaNea Bartel JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:24.39 5:11.42 4
6 Ally Verbauwhede FR-1 Edgewood 5:26.93 4:50.97 3
7 Johnelle Miner SR-4 Carthage 5:27.63 5:53.84 2
8 Carolyn Neerdaels SO-2 St. Norbert 5:28.72 4:03.26 1
9 Grace Engebretson FR-1 Ripon 5:33.27 5:49.94 -
10 Mackenzie Larsen SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:34.96 6:25.21 -
11 Emma Meyer SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:36.75 6:20.53 -
12 Breanna Reinhart FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:37.86 4:06.64 -
13 Willa Dworschack FR-1 Lawrence 5:38.96 4:14.22 -
14 Anna Mollnhuber FR-1 Lake Forest 5:39.49 5:12.33 -
15 Makaila Weddle SO-2 Ripon 5:42.51 5:42.51 -
16 Eliza Carman SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:43.83 7:16.67 -
17 Brooke Dietsche SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 5:43.95 5:54.27 -
18 Lauren Talabac SO-2 St. Norbert 5:44.41 6:15.41 -
19 Sydney Bartz FR-1 St. Norbert 5:51.20 7:29.54 -
20 Laura Sanders JR-3 Carthage 5:52.70 5:35.07 -
21 Molly Gniady JR-3 Lake Forest 5:55.26 6:02.37 -
22 Natalie Pakosz FR-1 Ripon 5:57.63 7:09.16 -
23 Malena Chiodi FR-1 Carthage 5:59.23 7:14.67 -
24 Micah Hill FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:07.63 7:43.22 -
25 Emily Killian SO-2 Edgewood 6:08.68 5:31.82 -
26 Lindsay Johnston FR-1 Edgewood 6:11.84 5:53.25 -
27 Kathryn McKinnon SR-4 Carthage 6:13.38 4:54.97 -
28 Madeline Taylor FR-1 Lawrence 6:14.51 8:06.87 -
29 Kalena Clauer SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:14.95 8:03.69 -
30 Gretchen Zwieg SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6:15.39 7:19.21 -
31 Natalie Villalobos SO-2 Carthage 6:16.51 6:24.04 -
32 Brenna Cisler FR-1 St. Norbert 6:18.33 6:44.82 -
33 Riley Rucinski JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 6:18.62 7:53.28 -
34 Erin Olson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6:19.69 7:35.63 -
35 Alyssa Naber SO-2 Ripon 6:24.32 8:19.62 -
36 Zoe Bartishofski JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:25.66 7:58.22 -
37 Meghan Lemke FR-1 Carthage 6:29.95 5:27.56 -
38 Ashley Risley SR-4 Edgewood 6:32.84 4:46.78 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Sydney Bartz FR-1 St. Norbert 6:19.30 4:16.38 5:37.16 5:51.20 -
20 Laura Sanders JR-3 Carthage 4:31.58 5:42.12 6:38.55 5:52.70 -
25 Emily Killian SO-2 Edgewood 5:53.94 7:55.60 5:53.94 6:08.68 -
26 Lindsay Johnston FR-1 Edgewood 7:44.80 4:35.17 4:57.48 6:11.84 -
27 Kathryn McKinnon SR-4 Carthage 4:25.10 6:13.38 7:57.93 6:13.38 -
29 Kalena Clauer SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:52.47 5:48.71 6:52.45 6:14.95 -
30 Gretchen Zwieg SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:56.56 7:19.21 5:22.84 6:15.39 -
31 Natalie Villalobos SO-2 Carthage 5:20.04 6:42.87 7:46.88 6:16.51 -
33 Riley Rucinski JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:36.98 5:44.55 7:38.13 6:18.62 -
34 Erin Olson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:44.77 6:15.90 7:24.24 6:19.69 -
35 Alyssa Naber SO-2 Ripon 6:55.07 7:10.44 6:39.70 6:24.32 -
36 Zoe Bartishofski JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:49.25 6:48.80 7:15.80 6:25.66 -
37 Meghan Lemke FR-1 Carthage 8:26.94 7:20.65 5:31.46 6:29.95 -
38 Ashley Risley SR-4 Edgewood 7:55.34 7:43.56 7:43.56 6:32.84 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Mackenzie Larsen SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6:41.96 6:28.56 5:45.01 6:41.96 5:34.96 5:48.36 -
13 Willa Dworschack FR-1 Lawrence 5:38.96 6:33.20 5:45.74 6:06.08 5:38.96 5:11.85 -
14 Anna Mollnhuber FR-1 Lake Forest 4:21.41 5:39.49 5:02.15 5:36.10 5:39.49 4:58.76 -
15 Makaila Weddle SO-2 Ripon 4:10.04 4:40.86 5:04.84 6:30.47 5:42.51 7:11.57 -
16 Eliza Carman SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:17.88 4:38.51 5:09.45 5:12.89 5:43.83 4:24.75 -
17 Brooke Dietsche SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 5:57.71 6:32.11 4:38.60 5:16.44 5:43.95 7:27.14 -
21 Molly Gniady JR-3 Lake Forest 4:22.90 6:37.90 5:19.74 7:41.84 5:55.26 6:05.92 -
22 Natalie Pakosz FR-1 Ripon 7:19.89 7:02.01 5:57.63 7:23.47 5:57.63 6:40.55 -
23 Malena Chiodi FR-1 Carthage 5:26.90 5:23.31 7:43.41 6:49.53 5:59.23 5:19.72 -
24 Micah Hill FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:17.35 4:17.35 7:54.25 5:45.58 6:07.63 5:08.81 -
28 Madeline Taylor FR-1 Lawrence 5:52.04 7:29.42 7:06.95 7:40.65 6:14.51 4:22.16 -
32 Brenna Cisler FR-1 St. Norbert 4:36.18 7:22.65 7:11.30 6:22.12 6:18.33 5:55.63 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Cheyenne Moore   Unattached 5:18.49 4:02.06 5:12.12 4:27.54 3:49.32 5:15.31 -
1 Amanda Vandenplas SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:18.47 6:22.17 3:55.67 6:12.61 5:21.66 5:37.58 10
2 Anna Kelley SO-2 Northern Michigan 5:22.36 5:48.15 4:17.89 4:46.90 3:52.10 5:35.26 8
3 Dalie Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:23.63 6:31.60 3:53.02 6:08.94 4:09.20 4:28.62 6
4 Gina Behling SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:23.73 4:41.65 6:41.43 5:39.92 6:18.77 5:20.50 5
5 LaNea Bartel JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:24.39 4:03.30 6:45.49 6:58.47 4:55.20 6:39.00 4
6 Ally Verbauwhede FR-1 Edgewood 5:26.93 5:13.86 4:24.82 6:06.17 6:25.78 5:17.13 3
7 Johnelle Miner SR-4 Carthage 5:27.63 6:00.40 5:21.08 6:03.67 4:41.77 5:17.81 2
8 Carolyn Neerdaels SO-2 St. Norbert 5:28.72 4:49.28 7:07.34 4:55.85 6:24.61 5:48.45 1
9 Grace Engebretson FR-1 Ripon 5:33.27 4:13.29 5:33.27 4:36.62 4:16.62 5:49.94 -
11 Emma Meyer SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:36.75 6:54.21 5:56.96 5:09.81 5:13.18 4:32.77 -
12 Breanna Reinhart FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:37.86 4:57.32 6:31.92 5:00.70 4:06.64 7:05.71 -
18 Lauren Talabac SO-2 St. Norbert 5:44.41 5:16.86 6:32.63 6:56.74 6:01.63 6:11.97 -