February 21, 2020
|
Edinboro-Zafirovski Rec Center - Edinboro, PA
|
230m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov PSAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aleziah Brooks FR-1 Edinboro 2:21.60
2 Jillian Norris JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:23.19
3 Brianna Witherel SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:23.85
4 Amanda Williams FR-1 Edinboro 2:25.30
5 Maria Peters FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:26.13
6 Abby Piert FR-1 Edinboro 2:28.86
7 Jordan Klick FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:30.70
8 Shelby Gluth SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:30.76
9 Tresa Coon FR-1 Chatham 2:30.98
10 Keara Lint FR-1 Edinboro 2:32.16
11 Bailey Flood JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:33.37
12 Chloe Kurpakus SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:33.50
13 Jordan Hauser JR-3 Edinboro 2:33.70
14 Taeli Quanz FR-1 Edinboro 2:35.24
15 Annie Nunley SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:35.28
16 Kate Aldrich FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:36.16
17 Allison Busha JR-3 Edinboro 2:41.33
18 Aidan Mulvihill FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:42.94
19 Katie Profitt SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:44.99
20 Madeline Readhead-Kriston FR-1 Chatham 2:45.60
21 Kayla Repko FR-1 Chatham 2:46.25
22 Victoria Crabtree SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:50.38
23 brianna pennington SO-2 Clarion 3:02.13
24 Melanie Rakoczy FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 3:04.93
25 Jessica Morgan FR-1 Chatham 3:12.93
  Hope Pietrocarlo JR-3 Edinboro DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aleziah Brooks FR-1 Edinboro 2:38.60 2:21.60 2:10.28 2:42.84 2:04.61 2:59.84
2 Jillian Norris JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:51.69 2:23.19 2:04.58 1:53.12 2:26.06 2:36.08
3 Brianna Witherel SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:43.99 2:23.85 1:59.40 2:52.62 2:35.36 3:05.57
4 Amanda Williams FR-1 Edinboro 2:41.29 2:25.30 2:50.01 2:07.87 2:20.95 2:03.51
5 Maria Peters FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:24.67 2:26.13 2:46.59 2:36.36 2:14.44 2:26.13
6 Abby Piert FR-1 Edinboro 3:03.10 2:28.86 2:19.93 1:51.65 2:00.58 2:49.70
7 Jordan Klick FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:05.08 2:30.70 2:30.70 2:53.31 1:59.06 3:05.37
8 Shelby Gluth SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:06.64 2:30.76 2:21.72 2:15.69 3:05.44 2:53.38
10 Keara Lint FR-1 Edinboro 2:03.25 2:32.16 2:26.08 3:14.77 2:16.95 2:53.47
14 Taeli Quanz FR-1 Edinboro 2:01.09 2:35.24 2:49.22 3:14.05 2:11.96 2:24.38
  Hope Pietrocarlo JR-3 Edinboro DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Tresa Coon FR-1 Chatham 2:30.98 1:53.24 2:11.36 2:58.16
11 Bailey Flood JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:33.37 3:04.05 2:10.37 2:42.58
12 Chloe Kurpakus SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:33.50 2:53.46 3:14.95 2:50.39
13 Jordan Hauser JR-3 Edinboro 2:33.70 2:49.07 2:53.68 2:12.19
15 Annie Nunley SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:35.28 2:21.31 2:41.50 1:54.91
22 Victoria Crabtree SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:50.38 2:33.35 3:31.28 2:28.23
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Kate Aldrich FR-1 Slippery Rock 3:10.52 2:50.22 1:55.56 3:13.64 3:05.83 2:18.99 2:36.16
17 Allison Busha JR-3 Edinboro 2:01.00 2:44.56 3:26.51 3:05.53 2:20.36 2:34.88 2:41.33
18 Aidan Mulvihill FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:20.13 2:00.58 2:44.57 2:23.39 3:26.94 2:20.13 2:42.94
19 Katie Profitt SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:08.70 3:16.34 2:51.59 1:55.50 3:17.99 3:29.54 2:44.99
20 Madeline Readhead-Kriston FR-1 Chatham 2:29.04 2:57.20 3:18.72 2:09.17 3:23.69 1:55.92 2:45.60
21 Kayla Repko FR-1 Chatham 3:02.88 1:58.04 2:46.25 1:56.38 1:56.38 1:59.70 2:46.25
23 brianna pennington SO-2 Clarion 3:00.31 2:27.53 3:54.95 2:18.42 2:18.42 3:03.96 3:02.13
24 Melanie Rakoczy FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:27.95 3:38.22 3:12.33 3:38.22 2:22.40 3:28.97 3:04.93
25 Jessica Morgan FR-1 Chatham 2:32.42 2:47.85 2:34.35 3:11.00 2:15.06 2:57.50 3:12.93