February 29-March 1, 2020
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kathryn Reilly SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:54.19 5:02.72 4:23.37 5:17.86 10
2 Sophie Elgamal JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:13.32 5:04.19 4:21.61 4:33.78 8
3 Siena Moran FR-1 NYU 5:34.36 5:06.75 6:17.31 4:29.94 6
4 Andrea Bolduc JR-3 Brandeis 4:33.56 5:07.37 5:44.26 5:31.96 5
5 Sarika Temme-Bapat SO-2 U. of Chicago 6:34.74 5:08.39 5:02.23 5:14.56 4
6 Lara Rix JR-3 Washington U. 4:47.03 5:08.63 5:11.72 6:28.88 3
7 Emily Stegmeier JR-3 Washington U. 6:13.04 5:10.86 4:58.43 6:44.12 2
8 Valerie Collins SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:11.13 5:11.13 4:43.13 5:51.58 1
9 Zoe Smith JR-3 U. of Chicago 6:40.84 5:13.15 4:13.66 5:25.68 -
10 Wade Lacey SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:34.84 5:13.36 5:07.10 4:38.89 -
11 Leah Haley FR-1 NYU 5:48.58 5:16.89 5:42.25 4:57.88 -
12 Ana Morris JR-3 Emory 4:37.53 5:18.99 6:03.65 5:54.08 -
13 Shana Fitzmaurice FR-1 Emory 6:21.18 5:20.32 3:53.84 6:40.40 -
14 Ella Behrens FR-1 Washington U. 4:43.27 5:21.89 4:27.17 5:44.43 -
15 Natalie Hattan SO-2 Brandeis 5:06.21 5:25.75 7:00.22 6:37.42 -
16 Madison Vargo JR-3 Case Western 5:37.85 5:28.01 4:42.09 5:57.53 -
17 Grace Formichella FR-1 Emory 5:30.46 5:37.20 5:13.60 7:04.88 -
18 Bridget Pickard FR-1 Brandeis 7:24.74 5:44.76 6:39.93 4:35.81 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Emily Stegmeier JR-3 Washington U. 4:39.78 5:10.86 4:18.02 2
8 Valerie Collins SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:20.47 5:11.13 3:59.57 1
12 Ana Morris JR-3 Emory 3:46.49 5:18.99 5:06.23 -
13 Shana Fitzmaurice FR-1 Emory 5:45.95 5:20.32 5:33.14 -
15 Natalie Hattan SO-2 Brandeis 4:04.32 5:25.75 6:17.87 -
16 Madison Vargo JR-3 Case Western 6:20.50 5:28.01 6:59.86 -
17 Grace Formichella FR-1 Emory 5:27.09 5:37.20 5:27.09 -
18 Bridget Pickard FR-1 Brandeis 6:53.72 5:44.76 6:22.69 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kathryn Reilly SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:24.46 5:20.89 3:44.02 5:20.89 5:02.72 10
2 Sophie Elgamal JR-3 U. of Chicago 6:05.03 3:32.94 5:10.28 4:18.57 5:04.19 8
3 Siena Moran FR-1 NYU 5:58.90 6:20.37 6:23.44 4:54.48 5:06.75 6
4 Andrea Bolduc JR-3 Brandeis 3:56.68 4:12.05 6:15.00 5:04.30 5:07.37 5
5 Sarika Temme-Bapat SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:22.14 4:31.39 6:10.07 5:57.74 5:08.39 4
6 Lara Rix JR-3 Washington U. 5:08.63 3:51.48 6:13.45 5:42.58 5:08.63 3
9 Zoe Smith JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:19.92 5:03.76 4:04.26 4:38.71 5:13.15 -
10 Wade Lacey SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 3:45.62 3:48.76 6:34.84 4:23.23 5:13.36 -
11 Leah Haley FR-1 NYU 5:26.40 6:32.95 5:42.25 5:20.06 5:16.89 -
14 Ella Behrens FR-1 Washington U. 5:41.21 6:45.59 4:17.52 4:56.14 5:21.89 -