February 29, 2020
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evanston Township Abrielle Artley, Asia Eddy, Jasmine Wright, Hannah Lipman 3:04.12 3:16.56 5:13.49 4:31.20 4:08.80 4:13.78 10
2 Jones Samantha Murray, Leah Murray, Eva Kay Papadopoulos, Cally Attkisson 4:50.37 3:25.90 4:18.69 3:25.90 4:23.97 4:58.29 8
3 Lincoln-Way East Katie Sciarini, Kate Guderjan, Isabella Conley, Sarah Campbell 4:58.65 3:09.33 3:38.66 5:22.65 4:26.65 3:25.32 6
4 Centennial Folashade Owojori, Emme Pianfetti, Lia Potter, Brooke Gardner 4:47.41 3:42.34 5:44.35 4:01.32 4:31.14 3:58.61 5
5 Stagg Julia Miazek, Mikayla Hartunian, Shannon Lawler, Cinaiya Huddleston 3:13.64 5:16.36 5:49.09 5:02.72 4:32.72 4:16.36 4
6 Oak Lawn Community Veronika Stelter, Sadie Hartmann, Ava Cipriani, Salsabeel Awwad 3:28.43 5:45.55 3:25.68 3:11.97 4:34.24 3:36.65 3
7 Mother McAuley Megan Howley, Evelyn Rowan, Makayla Moss, Gabriella Hynes 5:51.34 4:50.48 5:31.97 4:11.75 4:36.64 4:06.21 2
8 Highland Park Sofie Amster, Chloe Brooks, Mari Jaoshvili, Madina Nasirov 5:21.07 3:27.59 4:45.09 4:00.80 4:36.78 3:46.96 1
9 Joliet West Kelise Stevens, Giana Walker, Dylann Barcas, Ellen Stalf 3:43.18 3:20.86 4:27.82 4:33.39 4:38.97 5:59.88 -
10 Shepard Roxy Habbal, Jessica Crowe, Kate McGovern, Cassia Washington 3:21.46 5:46.96 3:46.64 5:38.56 4:39.80 5:30.17 -
11 Thornton Fractional South Kaliah Brown, Addy Adeoye, Jayla Maxey, Jessia Mack 4:37.48 3:38.62 4:26.27 3:19.00 4:40.28 4:57.10 -
12 Lincoln-Way Central Ceci Nilson, Mary Farhat, Emma Brigham, Mary Ruane 6:05.55 5:02.23 5:45.40 3:24.36 4:47.83 4:50.71 -
13 Thornton Marjorie Campbell, Valencia Sephus, Supreme Jones, Monay Bradford 5:11.82 3:44.40 4:45.60 3:58.97 4:51.42 5:06.00 -
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
5 Stagg Miazek, Hartunian, Lawler, Huddleston 4:32.72 4
7 Mother McAuley Howley, Rowan, Moss, Hynes 4:36.64 2
9 Joliet West Stevens, Walker, Barcas, Stalf 4:38.97 -
10 Shepard Habbal, Crowe, McGovern, Washington 4:39.80 -
12 Lincoln-Way Central Nilson, Farhat, Brigham, Ruane 4:47.83 -
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Evanston Township Artley, Eddy, Wright, Lipman 4:08.80 10
2 Jones Murray, Murray, Papadopoulos, Attkisson 4:23.97 8
3 Lincoln-Way East Sciarini, Guderjan, Conley, Campbell 4:26.65 6
4 Centennial Owojori, Pianfetti, Potter, Gardner 4:31.14 5
6 Oak Lawn Community Stelter, Hartmann, Cipriani, Awwad 4:34.24 3
8 Highland Park Amster, Brooks, Jaoshvili, Nasirov 4:36.78 1
11 Thornton Fractional South Brown, Adeoye, Maxey, Mack 4:40.28 -
13 Thornton Campbell, Sephus, Jones, Bradford 4:51.42 -