February 28-29, 2020
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Haleigh Reindl SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:11.44 10
2 Carly Rahn JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:12.13 8
3 Courtney Dembrowski SO-2 U-Mary 2:14.38 6
4 Isabelle Brezinka JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 2:16.66 5
5 Ryne Prigge SO-2 Bemidji State 2:16.91 4
6 Taryn Ceglowski JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:18.59 3
7 Mia Salas FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:20.45 2
8 Callin Naddy SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:23.60 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Courtney Dembrowski SO-2 U-Mary 2:18.18 2:26.47 2:44.44 2:19.57 2:59.64
2 Carly Rahn JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:19.51 2:54.39 2:04.17 2:34.86 2:41.84
3 Haleigh Reindl SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:21.51 2:59.72 1:57.46 2:28.59 2:56.89
4 Taryn Ceglowski JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:19.27 2:55.48 2:45.74 2:23.45 2:27.63
5 Ryne Prigge SO-2 Bemidji State 2:20.07 2:03.27 2:25.68 2:49.49 2:14.47
6 Isabelle Brezinka JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 2:21.55 2:11.65 2:37.12 1:57.49 2:07.40
7 Callin Naddy SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:20.15 1:45.12 2:34.17 1:53.53 2:22.96
8 Mia Salas FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:20.19 1:46.55 2:41.22 2:23.00 2:44.03
9 Kristen Petron SR-4 Bemidji State 2:21.14 1:45.86 2:42.31 1:38.80 2:47.96
10 Aimee Holland SR-4 Winona State 2:21.61 1:46.21 2:20.20 2:52.77 2:03.20
11 Haylee Waterfall SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:21.63 2:14.55 1:41.98 2:20.22 1:57.56
12 Whitney Hanson FR-1 Minot State 2:23.36 3:00.64 2:10.46 2:21.93 3:04.94
13 Kim Johnson JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 2:23.74 2:12.24 2:55.37 2:29.49 1:49.25
14 Kayla Ogle FR-1 U-Mary 2:24.32 1:51.13 2:15.66 3:06.18 2:01.23
15 Abigail McGee JR-3 Minot State 2:24.99 2:17.74 2:48.19 3:04.14 1:45.85
16 Kathryn Webb SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:28.02 1:58.42 3:10.95 2:16.18 1:55.46
17 Elena Schmidt FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:33.23 2:37.83 2:20.98 3:00.82 2:30.17
18 McKenzie Evans FR-1 Bemidji State 2:34.45 1:52.75 2:29.82 3:14.61 2:02.02
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Carly Rahn JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:43.23 2:19.51 2:27.88
5 Ryne Prigge SO-2 Bemidji State 2:35.48 2:20.07 2:03.27
7 Callin Naddy SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:27.16 2:20.15 1:49.32
8 Mia Salas FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 3:02.25 2:20.19 2:27.20
9 Kristen Petron SR-4 Bemidji State 2:55.02 2:21.14 2:01.38
14 Kayla Ogle FR-1 U-Mary 2:48.86 2:24.32 2:38.76
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Haleigh Reindl SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:21.51 2:42.74 2:11.61 2:59.72 2:38.50
6 Isabelle Brezinka JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 2:21.55 2:18.72 2:37.12 2:31.46 1:54.66
11 Haylee Waterfall SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:21.63 3:01.29 2:35.80 2:13.14 2:03.22
12 Whitney Hanson FR-1 Minot State 2:23.36 1:51.82 2:20.50 2:40.57 2:00.43
16 Kathryn Webb SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:28.02 2:32.46 2:05.82 1:51.02 2:39.87
18 McKenzie Evans FR-1 Bemidji State 2:34.45 2:45.27 1:57.39 2:19.01 3:03.80
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Courtney Dembrowski SO-2 U-Mary 2:18.18
4 Taryn Ceglowski JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:19.27
10 Aimee Holland SR-4 Winona State 2:21.61
13 Kim Johnson JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 2:23.74
15 Abigail McGee JR-3 Minot State 2:24.99
17 Elena Schmidt FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:33.23