February 15, 2020
|
Bishop Kenny - Jacksonville, FL

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katherine Harland Senior Mandarin 5:53.95 5:37.09 7:14.85 5:57.32 5:26.98
1 Lindsay Gonzales   Mandarin 6:08.50 5:41.20 4:15.90 5:20.73 6:28.97
1 Alyssa Wyatt   Mandarin 5:42.01 5:35.30 4:14.83 7:09.19 6:05.48
2 Katherine Harland Senior Mandarin 4:30.14 5:41.95 6:19.57 4:30.14 5:14.60
2 Emily Chattin   Mandarin 5:22.30 5:42.87 4:13.73 6:10.30 5:32.59
2 Lindsey Trent SO Bishop Kenny 5:26.30 5:58.57 4:54.03 5:37.06 4:21.76
3 Emma Haney FR Bishop Kenny 7:49.32 6:01.01 5:17.69 7:16.83 6:26.28
3 Mikaela Brown Senior Mandarin 4:59.17 5:47.87 5:47.87 6:08.75 6:40.05
3 Anna Albertelli JR Bishop Kenny 6:28.67 5:43.95 7:16.82 7:27.14 6:42.43
4 Grace Mullaney JR Bishop Kenny 4:35.04 5:48.15 6:29.93 7:25.64 7:29.12
4 Sophia Johnson Sophomore Bartram Trail 5:42.64 5:56.91 4:52.67 6:21.90 4:09.84
4 Tiffany Joyner Senior Mandarin 7:11.51 6:02.61 4:35.59 7:26.01 5:48.11
5 Madison Alligood SR Bishop Kenny 4:21.62 5:53.53 5:50.00 6:28.89 6:04.14
5 Taylor Alligood FR Bishop Kenny 4:21.69 6:03.45 6:03.45 7:01.61 7:16.14
6 Eleanor King FR Mandarin 5:22.69 6:06.69 7:42.03 6:32.36 5:55.69
7 Kara Fetchero JR Bishop Kenny 7:59.73 6:09.02 7:00.69 7:41.28 6:34.86
8 Mary Biagini FR Bishop Kenny 7:02.43 6:10.55 6:36.49 5:22.38 5:00.15
9 Grace Petre FR Bishop Kenny 7:48.62 6:11.92 6:19.36 5:08.70 7:00.27
10 Queenly Xie   Mandarin 6:20.34 6:12.88 4:24.75 6:16.61 4:50.85
11 Hailey Hartle JR Bishop Kenny 4:55.13 6:13.58 6:06.11 7:35.77 7:09.62
12 Izabella Brewton JR Bartram Trail 6:36.37 6:13.93 7:43.68 7:39.94 5:51.50
13 Maya Miles FR Bartram Trail 7:11.85 6:15.52 6:49.32 6:11.77 4:30.38
14 Isabelle DeRienzo JR Bishop Kenny 6:57.21 6:22.76 6:30.42 6:07.45 7:16.35
15 Hallie Knight JR Bishop Kenny 5:01.89 6:32.06 6:32.06 7:54.40 7:11.27
16 Mara Dedrick FR Mandarin 8:21.99 6:41.59 5:45.37 6:53.64 5:17.26
17 Ashley Mojica Senior Mandarin 7:06.29 7:02.07 5:50.32 7:14.74 7:18.96
18 Elvedina Kajtazovic   Mandarin 9:08.48 7:18.78 9:12.87 5:15.93 7:36.34
  marta miles   Bartram Trail NT NT NT NT NT
  Marie Albertelli JR Bishop Kenny NT NT NT NT NT
  Sarah Sparkman SR Bishop Snyder NT NT NT NT NT
  Kaitlyn Frost SO Bishop Snyder NT NT NT NT NT
  Andrea Butler Senior Bartram Trail NT NT NT NT NT
  Kylie Maldonado   Bartram Trail NT NT NT NT NT