February 28-March 1, 2020
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Riddle FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:45.35 3:58.21 3:08.58 4:08.13 4:15.58 10
2 Connar Southard JR-3 Pittsburg St. 3:19.72 5:14.55 3:22.21 4:09.64 4:47.09 8
3 Gidieon Kimutai SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:15.12 4:22.62 4:47.63 4:10.11 3:02.58 6
4 Mason Strader FR-1 Pittsburg St. 4:43.02 5:10.57 4:48.03 4:10.46 4:30.50 5
5 Nate Pierce JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:30.81 3:03.05 3:58.22 4:10.75 5:25.98 4
6 Jake Norris SO-2 NW Missouri 4:02.49 3:04.39 3:39.76 4:12.59 3:01.87 3
7 Bryce Grahn JR-3 Pittsburg St. 3:18.06 4:57.09 4:19.00 4:13.92 3:02.83 2
8 Seth Simonson SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 3:25.72 5:02.23 3:46.04 4:13.97 4:13.97 1
9 Luke Stuckey SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:29.35 4:29.35 5:10.39 4:16.52 5:07.83 -
10 Jared Reinke SR-4 Emporia St. 5:29.89 5:17.00 3:59.68 4:17.72 4:02.26 -
11 Ben Arens FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:04.27 4:25.59 3:05.66 4:17.85 4:51.37 -
12 Guillaume Plagneux JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:21.63 3:50.24 4:37.33 4:21.63 4:11.17 -
13 Tucker Dahle JR-3 NW Missouri 5:32.78 5:06.58 3:19.15 4:22.03 3:45.35 -
14 Nathan Painter JR-3 Missouri Southern 3:03.62 3:19.36 4:45.92 4:22.31 4:43.30 -
15 Byrun Ratliff SR-4 Rogers State 3:46.00 5:12.72 4:01.77 4:22.79 4:07.03 -
16 Jake Taylor SR-4 Washburn 3:35.88 4:10.10 4:07.47 4:23.26 5:00.12 -
17 Alex Philipps SR-4 Central Missouri 3:21.18 4:19.41 3:47.65 4:24.70 4:43.23 -
18 Alex Kirk SO-2 Central Missouri 4:57.04 4:27.87 3:10.96 4:25.21 5:02.34 -
19 Joseph Brown FR-1 Emporia St. 5:11.93 4:21.27 3:11.96 4:26.60 3:17.29 -
20 Andrew Wright SO-2 Missouri Western 5:36.58 4:03.08 5:09.86 4:27.12 3:25.69 -
21 Preston Turner SO-2 Rogers State 3:16.02 3:16.02 5:32.96 4:28.51 4:15.09 -
22 Caleb Carrasco JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:54.96 5:43.67 4:27.90 4:30.60 4:46.84 -
23 Kael Ecord FR-1 Washburn 5:06.58 3:25.30 3:14.35 4:33.73 3:28.04 -
24 Hunter Hart FR-1 Rogers State 5:45.05 5:53.39 4:27.13 4:38.26 3:56.53 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Ben Arens FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:17.85 4:10.12 3:15.97 5:01.69 3:05.66 5:30.05 -
12 Guillaume Plagneux JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:21.63 5:34.89 5:24.43 3:18.84 4:37.33 4:26.87 -
13 Tucker Dahle JR-3 NW Missouri 4:22.03 5:09.20 3:06.05 5:27.54 4:11.55 4:08.93 -
15 Byrun Ratliff SR-4 Rogers State 4:22.79 4:07.03 4:30.68 4:01.77 5:02.21 5:23.24 -
16 Jake Taylor SR-4 Washburn 4:23.26 5:42.24 4:44.32 5:23.81 5:10.65 4:46.96 -
17 Alex Philipps SR-4 Central Missouri 4:24.70 3:47.65 5:38.82 4:48.53 5:09.70 4:14.12 -
18 Alex Kirk SO-2 Central Missouri 4:25.21 3:18.91 3:24.22 4:43.78 3:56.04 5:34.17 -
19 Joseph Brown FR-1 Emporia St. 4:26.60 5:22.59 4:53.26 3:43.95 4:26.60 4:07.94 -
20 Andrew Wright SO-2 Missouri Western 4:27.12 3:57.74 3:33.70 5:12.53 4:00.41 5:47.26 -
21 Preston Turner SO-2 Rogers State 4:28.51 5:11.48 3:58.98 3:50.92 5:46.38 4:49.99 -
23 Kael Ecord FR-1 Washburn 4:33.73 3:28.04 5:14.79 5:31.22 4:20.05 5:20.27 -
24 Hunter Hart FR-1 Rogers State 4:38.26 5:45.05 5:45.05 5:00.52 4:02.09 5:14.44 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Riddle FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:40.39 4:08.13 10
2 Connar Southard JR-3 Pittsburg St. 3:34.69 4:09.64 8
3 Gidieon Kimutai SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:15.12 4:10.11 6
4 Mason Strader FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5:20.59 4:10.46 5
5 Nate Pierce JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5:05.92 4:10.75 4
6 Jake Norris SO-2 NW Missouri 3:24.60 4:12.59 3
7 Bryce Grahn JR-3 Pittsburg St. 3:51.07 4:13.92 2
8 Seth Simonson SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 3:07.94 4:13.97 1
9 Luke Stuckey SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 3:22.65 4:16.52 -
10 Jared Reinke SR-4 Emporia St. 3:49.37 4:17.72 -
14 Nathan Painter JR-3 Missouri Southern 4:53.79 4:22.31 -
22 Caleb Carrasco JR-3 Fort Hays St. 5:19.31 4:30.60 -