February 16, 2020
|
Hagerstown CC-ARCC - Hagerstown, MD
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII Landmark

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Karly McDonnell   Unattached 31.07 24.42 27.74 25.80 29.41 25.25 24.14
2 Gabrielle Collins FR-1 McDaniel 21.45 20.61 27.85 30.64 30.08 21.17 27.58
3 Emily McDonnell   Unattached 26.41 34.84 28.09 34.55 27.81 29.78 33.43
4 Sameria Brown   Unattached 36.07 21.70 28.18 20.01 28.47 22.83 24.80
5 Mackenzie Rogers FR-1 Hood 31.85 28.47 28.18 21.70 25.08 27.34 32.13
6 Sydney Smith SO-2 Goucher 35.44 22.97 28.35 22.68 30.62 35.16 34.02
7 Anna Gallina SR-4 Goucher 27.50 21.27 28.35 23.53 32.32 28.35 25.52
8 Madeline Baker JR-3 Catholic 24.82 23.68 28.52 30.52 25.96 19.97 25.10
9 Anna Walcutt SO-2 Catholic 26.01 32.65 28.89 26.01 30.63 28.03 23.40
10 Catherine Cerroni SO-2 Catholic 35.34 23.17 28.96 22.01 26.07 24.04 27.81
11 Carlene Idone SO-2 Catholic 33.00 25.70 29.20 28.62 30.08 32.71 37.67
12 Sarah Diamond SR-4 Catholic 21.91 31.38 29.60 27.53 29.31 36.12 27.83
13 Nelisabel La Court Ruiz FR-1 Goucher 26.68 38.54 29.64 37.94 38.24 25.20 36.46
14 Priscilla Owusu FR-1 McDaniel 23.14 36.19 29.66 23.73 24.92 21.06 37.97
15 Rachel Dixon SO-2 McDaniel 28.78 25.52 29.67 24.63 35.90 25.22 35.31
16 Olivia Fiore SO-2 Catholic 23.06 26.35 29.94 29.05 23.96 23.96 21.56
17 Madeleine Strokis SR-4 Catholic 37.77 32.33 30.21 33.24 31.12 34.44 32.33
18 Abigail Walter SO-2 Catholic 39.07 31.19 30.28 31.19 29.98 39.07 21.81
19 Edith Colliflower   Hagerstown 37.21 35.99 30.50 36.91 31.72 27.15 21.66
20 Michell Wolinsky SR-4 Goucher 25.44 26.66 30.64 29.11 39.84 28.50 33.71
21 Haley Daughton FR-1 Catholic 29.05 37.39 30.90 36.77 25.65 23.49 26.27
22 Ogechi Anyanwu JR-3 Catholic 33.32 23.36 31.14 40.49 29.90 25.85 39.24
23 Shayla McLish FR-1 Goucher 28.68 28.06 31.17 28.68 30.86 24.63 38.03
24 Victoria Wheeler SR-4 Goucher 27.30 25.35 32.50 27.63 30.55 34.78 30.88
25 Shirlene Musau FR-1 Hood 28.22 34.53 33.20 30.22 35.20 24.57 29.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Haley Daughton FR-1 Catholic 26.27 24.11 30.29 30.90 21.94 31.83 32.76
25 Shirlene Musau FR-1 Hood 31.54 40.84 31.21 33.20 43.16 36.52 36.19
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Abigail Walter SO-2 Catholic 32.40 26.35 34.83 30.28
20 Michell Wolinsky SR-4 Goucher 25.74 34.93 22.98 30.64
22 Ogechi Anyanwu JR-3 Catholic 36.44 22.42 24.29 31.14
23 Shayla McLish FR-1 Goucher 26.81 25.25 24.00 31.17
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Priscilla Owusu FR-1 McDaniel 33.52 38.56 21.95 29.66 38.56
15 Rachel Dixon SO-2 McDaniel 34.42 24.33 22.55 29.67 28.19
17 Madeleine Strokis SR-4 Catholic 34.44 21.45 22.36 30.21 31.72
19 Edith Colliflower   Hagerstown 25.62 21.66 31.11 30.50 33.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Carlene Idone SO-2 Catholic 25.41 27.45 23.66 33.88 29.20
12 Sarah Diamond SR-4 Catholic 26.35 20.72 25.46 26.35 29.60
24 Victoria Wheeler SR-4 Goucher 25.35 31.20 37.70 31.20 32.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Anna Walcutt SO-2 Catholic 34.09 26.87 35.54 20.80 28.89
10 Catherine Cerroni SO-2 Catholic 30.99 31.28 30.41 22.88 28.96
13 Nelisabel La Court Ruiz FR-1 Goucher 38.24 32.02 20.75 29.35 29.64
16 Olivia Fiore SO-2 Catholic 30.24 24.55 38.63 23.06 29.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Mackenzie Rogers FR-1 Hood 28.18
6 Sydney Smith SO-2 Goucher 28.35
7 Anna Gallina SR-4 Goucher 28.35
8 Madeline Baker JR-3 Catholic 28.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Karly McDonnell   Unattached 34.68 27.74 21.09 32.74 22.20
2 Gabrielle Collins FR-1 McDaniel 27.58 27.85 27.02 22.01 28.13
3 Emily McDonnell   Unattached 28.37 28.09 28.94 19.95 29.50
4 Sameria Brown   Unattached 33.82 28.18 31.85 29.59 23.39