February 15, 2020
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: WIAC

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wis.-La Crosse A Emma Lawrence, Emma Platzbecker, Mara Schroeder, Savannah Rygiewicz 3:56.80 3:54.44 4:56.00 4:08.64 10
2 Wartburg A Jackie Ganshirt, Carson McSorley, Jaderial Staebler, Erica Rittgers 3:56.86 4:13.44 4:58.45 2:57.65 8
3 Washington U. A Alicia Gupte, Josephine Simon, Sara Mesiano, Sophie Grigaux 3:59.54 2:47.68 5:01.82 4:45.06 6
4 Washington U.
(B>)
B Elle Hansen, Rachel Novick, Katherine Dudley, Ava Forman 4:05.97 4:25.65 3:56.14 4:33.03 5
5 Wis.-Whitewater A Alissa Korslin, Sydney Rossow, Paige Fassbender, Sarah Nieheuser 4:10.28 3:25.23 5:02.84 4:17.79 4
6 Wis.-Oshkosh A Zanzie Demco, Melissa Srnka, Hannah Lohrenz, Libby Geisness 4:10.62 3:00.45 4:38.19 4:10.62 3
7 Wis.-Stevens Point A Mackenzie Johnson, Savana Burg, Esme Reinders, Rebecca Alter 4:10.89 4:28.46 5:03.58 4:33.47 2
8 St. Norbert A Brianne Barta, Morgan McClone, Nya Nazario, Hailey Ruplinger 4:11.64 3:31.38 3:59.06 4:04.09 1
9 Wis.-Oshkosh
(B>)
B Lauren Rabe, Erika Mullen, Morgan Endries, Rachel Castelli 4:13.77 3:48.40 5:24.83 4:36.61 -
10 Wis.-Stevens Point
(B>)
B Michelle Petkovsek, Elle Maculan, Makani Peters, Shelby Klobucar 4:14.41 3:48.97 3:08.27 3:18.44 -
11 Wartburg
(B>)
B Marissa Nolan, Bri Dellamuth, Moriah Morter, Aubrie Fisher 4:17.45 3:10.52 5:01.22 3:38.84 -
12 Wis.-Whitewater
(B>)
B Kylie Jacobs, Angie Kudick, Ashley Tijerina, Madelynn Matty 4:24.69 4:53.81 5:25.57 4:22.05 -
13 Carthage A Brittany Lee, Sonja Katt, Janna Hollingsworth, Tyrani White 4:26.28 3:17.05 3:25.04 4:52.91 -
14 Wis.-Stevens Point
(C>)
C Crystalyn Mish, Grace Van Handel, Taylor Fuerstenberg, Sydney Gretzinger 4:33.36 5:17.10 3:52.36 5:25.30 -
15 Carthage
(B>)
B Bella Serrano, Eva Manzulli, Feliscyanna Frazier, Lauren Widlowski 4:37.38 3:22.49 3:55.78 4:12.42 -
16 Wis.-Whitewater
(C>)
C 4:43.60 5:20.47 5:23.31 3:55.39 -
17 Carthage
(C>)
C Molly McQueeny, Jillian Schirmacher, Taylor Sewell, Tessa Young 4:43.66 5:06.36 4:55.01 3:55.44 -
  St. Norbert
(B>)
B Claire VanBeek, Joyana Tarsa, Alex Bruley, Kelley Gardipee DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Washington U.
(C>)
C Anna Cossio, Aoife Dunne, Sejal Rajamani, Grace Bristow DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Wis.-La Crosse
(B>)
B Hannah Zenkovich, Ariel Malvitz, Maddie Hannan, Sophie Klein DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
9 Wis.-Oshkosh
(B>)
Rabe, Mullen, Endries, Castelli 5:19.75 4:13.77 -
13 Carthage Lee, Katt, Hollingsworth, White 3:25.04 4:26.28 -
14 Wis.-Stevens Point
(C>)
Mish, Van Handel, Fuerstenberg, Gretzinger 3:33.22 4:33.36 -
15 Carthage
(B>)
Serrano, Manzulli, Frazier, Widlowski 3:50.23 4:37.38 -
16 Wis.-Whitewater
(C>)
5:06.29 4:43.60 -
17 Carthage
(C>)
McQueeny, Schirmacher, Sewell, Young 5:23.38 4:43.66 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Wis.-Oshkosh Demco, Srnka, Lohrenz, Geisness 5:23.30 4:10.62 3:05.46 4:45.71 5:20.80 3
10 Wis.-Stevens Point
(B>)
Petkovsek, Maculan, Peters, Klobucar 4:27.13 4:14.41 4:42.40 5:18.02 3:26.08 -
11 Wartburg
(B>)
Nolan, Dellamuth, Morter, Fisher 5:24.39 4:17.45 4:25.18 3:31.11 3:36.26 -
12 Wis.-Whitewater
(B>)
Jacobs, Kudick, Tijerina, Matty 4:24.69 4:24.69 4:29.99 4:27.34 3:13.23 -
  Washington U.
(C>)
Cossio, Dunne, Rajamani, Bristow DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  St. Norbert
(B>)
VanBeek, Tarsa, Bruley, Gardipee DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Washington U.
(B>)
Hansen, Novick, Dudley, Forman 4:25.65 3:34.00 4:05.97 3:26.62 4:15.81 3:58.59 5
5 Wis.-Whitewater Korslin, Rossow, Fassbender, Nieheuser 5:07.85 5:02.84 4:10.28 4:57.84 3:42.75 5:20.36 4
7 Wis.-Stevens Point Johnson, Burg, Reinders, Alter 5:18.63 3:35.77 4:10.89 5:16.13 5:11.11 4:15.91 2
  Wis.-La Crosse
(B>)
Zenkovich, Malvitz, Hannan, Klein DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wis.-La Crosse Lawrence, Platzbecker, Schroeder, Rygiewicz 2:59.97 3:07.08 3:56.80 3:14.18 3:52.07 10
2 Wartburg Ganshirt, McSorley, Staebler, Rittgers 4:13.44 2:57.65 3:56.86 4:06.34 5:07.92 8
3 Washington U. Gupte, Simon, Mesiano, Grigaux 4:25.89 2:54.87 3:59.54 5:01.82 3:28.40 6
8 St. Norbert Barta, McClone, Nazario, Ruplinger 4:51.91 4:26.74 4:11.64 5:07.00 4:16.68 1