February 14-15, 2020
|
Texas Tech-Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX
|
200m (Banked)
|
3217 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mariah Castillo SO-2 TCU 4:18.86 4:57.54 4:30.77 5:12.42
2 Elizabeth Lansing SR-4 Arizona 3:52.65 4:58.26 4:19.49 3:49.66
3 Loral Winn FR-1 Ole Miss 5:10.88 4:58.92 6:22.62 6:10.66
4 Lauren Neugeboren SO-2 Arizona 3:51.97 5:05.22 5:20.49 4:59.12
5 Shayla Manitowabi-Huebner   Unattached 6:23.83 5:14.61 6:17.54 3:49.67
6 Brook Eberle JR-3 Colorado Mines 4:56.11 5:15.01 4:49.81 5:55.97
7 Haven Sizemore FR-1 UT-Arlington 3:44.53 5:16.23 6:38.45 5:28.88
8 Cambria Clark FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 5:10.67 5:17.01 3:51.42 5:39.20
9 Nicole Rice SO-2 Ole Miss 4:36.79 5:18.14 6:44.04 3:58.61
10 Ivette Alcantar SO-2 Incarnate Word 3:43.35 5:19.06 6:06.92 5:25.45
11 Peyton Heiden FR-1 Arizona 6:05.92 5:20.98 6:18.76 5:27.40
12 Mackenzie Duck SO-2 Colorado Mines 4:20.48 5:21.57 5:11.93 6:29.10
13 Sydney White SO-2 Texas Tech 5:34.93 5:22.04 5:54.25 4:59.50
14 Iesha Dickerson FR-1 UT-Arlington 6:50.29 5:23.06 3:55.84 4:53.99
15 Montserret Rios SO-2 New Mexico JC 5:59.67 5:24.02 5:30.50 3:46.82
16 Evelyn Mandel JR-3 TCU 6:07.60 5:25.31 4:49.53 4:33.26
17 Allyson Girard FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 5:34.66 5:31.34 3:55.26 6:01.16
18 Madison Hemenway FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 6:08.70 5:32.16 3:55.84 6:35.27
19 Katherine Ramirez SR-4 Incarnate Word 6:02.18 5:32.27 6:45.37 6:28.76
20 Kyra Young SO-2 Texas Tech 6:09.10 5:32.52 6:22.40 6:45.68
21 Shelby McWilliams SR-4 McMurry 4:49.70 5:36.86 5:20.02 4:42.97
22 Gracen Key FR-1 West Texas A&M 6:18.77 5:38.18 7:19.64 6:05.24
23 Krystin Lackey JR-3 Lubbock Christian 7:10.58 5:39.04 5:45.82 4:27.85
24 Natalia Marrujo JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 6:48.52 5:40.43 4:01.71 6:48.52
25 Kylah Holland FR-1 West Texas A&M 5:50.20 5:43.33 5:09.00 4:31.23
26 Andrea Sanchez JR-3 Lubbock Christian 4:51.89 5:43.39 6:34.90 5:22.79
27 Nyia Sena SO-2 South Plains 7:12.02 5:45.61 4:05.39 6:16.72
28 Bridgett Cadenhead JR-3 Angelo State 7:23.29 5:46.32 7:09.44 5:11.69
29 Marta Pascoa FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 4:37.57 5:46.96 6:42.48 5:53.90
30 Caitlynne Speegle FR-1 West Texas A&M 6:22.42 5:47.65 6:36.32 4:58.98
31 Andrea Abeyta SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:22.17 5:49.56 5:35.58 5:21.60
32 Kelsee Dudley FR-1 West Texas A&M 6:21.40 5:49.90 5:32.41 6:59.88
33 Jaimey Fastnacht FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 4:36.59 5:50.11 4:29.59 7:10.64
34 Shelby Schmidt FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 6:09.04 5:51.46 5:47.95 4:55.23
35 Tessa Edwards SR-4 Lubbock Christian 6:24.95 5:53.16 5:49.63 4:56.66
36 Hope Drury SR-4 McMurry 7:35.92 5:53.42 6:25.23 7:00.57
37 Kayla Sisneros JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 5:46.16 5:56.86 5:24.75 4:52.63
38 Jasmine Rangel FR-1 Western Texas College 4:49.84 6:02.30 4:46.22 4:49.84
39 Viridiana Ruiz FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 5:42.66 6:04.53 6:40.99 5:28.08
40 Yulissa Rios SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 6:16.83 6:05.85 4:19.76 7:08.05
41 Lauren Griego FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 6:29.37 6:14.39 5:59.42 5:51.93
42 Mayra Serrano FR-1 Western Texas College 4:58.66 6:18.05 6:14.27 6:33.18
43 Tara Mayes JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 5:10.31 6:27.88 5:52.97 7:45.46
44 Sydnei Orozco FR-1 Lubbock Christian 6:49.55 6:30.04 4:40.83 8:23.16
45 Bekah Moseley SO-2 Lubbock Christian 8:09.00 6:44.13 7:48.79 6:40.09
46 Lauren Stokes SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 6:47.59 6:55.90 8:44.04 6:06.00
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mariah Castillo SO-2 TCU 4:06.96 3:52.09 3:55.06 4:57.54 5:36.22
2 Elizabeth Lansing SR-4 Arizona 4:52.30 4:40.37 5:51.95 4:58.26 4:31.42
3 Loral Winn FR-1 Ole Miss 4:29.03 4:46.97 6:04.69 4:58.92 4:23.05
4 Lauren Neugeboren SO-2 Arizona 5:51.01 5:35.75 4:07.23 5:05.22 3:55.02
6 Brook Eberle JR-3 Colorado Mines 6:36.92 3:43.66 5:59.12 5:15.01 6:05.42
9 Nicole Rice SO-2 Ole Miss 4:11.33 4:08.15 5:21.33 5:18.14 4:30.42
11 Peyton Heiden FR-1 Arizona 4:48.89 6:44.44 6:50.86 5:20.98 6:47.65
12 Mackenzie Duck SO-2 Colorado Mines 4:17.26 6:38.75 6:35.54 5:21.57 6:13.03
14 Iesha Dickerson FR-1 UT-Arlington 4:05.53 4:21.68 6:05.06 5:23.06 4:31.37
16 Evelyn Mandel JR-3 TCU 4:36.52 4:07.24 6:36.88 5:25.31 7:02.91
17 Allyson Girard FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 5:24.72 5:14.78 5:47.91 5:31.34 5:34.66
19 Katherine Ramirez SR-4 Incarnate Word 6:28.76 6:22.11 7:08.63 5:32.27 5:15.66
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Shayla Manitowabi-Huebner   Unattached 5:14.61 3:52.82 4:14.84 3:59.11 4:58.88 6:30.12 4:08.55
7 Haven Sizemore FR-1 UT-Arlington 5:16.23 4:35.12 4:41.45 5:47.86 6:51.10 6:06.83 5:54.18
8 Cambria Clark FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 5:17.01 4:26.29 6:17.25 6:29.93 5:26.52 4:57.99 5:32.86
10 Ivette Alcantar SO-2 Incarnate Word 5:19.06 4:21.63 3:59.30 3:56.11 5:41.40 4:56.73 4:53.54
13 Sydney White SO-2 Texas Tech 5:22.04 4:01.53 5:18.82 6:42.55 6:20.01 4:56.28 5:25.26
15 Montserret Rios SO-2 New Mexico JC 5:24.02 5:53.19 3:46.82 5:30.50 4:22.46 5:36.98 5:20.78
20 Kyra Young SO-2 Texas Tech 5:32.52 5:32.52 6:12.43 5:12.57 6:55.65 4:52.62 5:02.60
25 Kylah Holland FR-1 West Texas A&M 5:43.33 4:31.23 4:10.63 4:10.63 5:36.47 6:48.57 5:26.17
27 Nyia Sena SO-2 South Plains 5:45.61 5:38.70 4:36.49 7:25.84 5:52.53 7:15.47 5:45.61
31 Andrea Abeyta SO-2 Incarnate Word 5:49.56 6:03.55 4:53.63 4:36.16 6:31.51 5:11.11 6:10.54
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Madison Hemenway FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 5:18.88 6:48.56 5:35.49 5:32.16 4:35.70 5:42.13 4:02.48
21 Shelby McWilliams SR-4 McMurry 4:12.65 5:26.76 7:14.55 5:36.86 5:53.71 7:07.82 6:30.76
22 Gracen Key FR-1 West Texas A&M 4:13.64 4:50.84 5:28.04 5:38.18 6:25.53 4:17.02 6:01.86
23 Krystin Lackey JR-3 Lubbock Christian 7:10.58 5:39.04 4:07.50 5:39.04 7:13.98 4:27.85 4:07.50
24 Natalia Marrujo JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 4:18.73 7:05.54 5:26.82 5:40.43 5:50.65 4:18.73 6:07.67
26 Andrea Sanchez JR-3 Lubbock Christian 6:07.43 6:28.03 6:58.94 5:43.39 6:34.90 6:52.07 7:09.24
28 Bridgett Cadenhead JR-3 Angelo State 7:19.83 5:56.71 5:29.01 5:46.32 7:30.22 6:48.66 6:17.49
29 Marta Pascoa FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 6:56.36 7:31.05 6:35.54 5:46.96 6:07.78 4:58.39 4:27.16
30 Caitlynne Speegle FR-1 West Texas A&M 5:02.46 7:21.52 4:34.65 5:47.65 6:43.28 5:51.13 6:05.04
34 Shelby Schmidt FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 5:02.26 7:33.39 6:30.12 5:51.46 6:23.10 4:06.03 4:13.06
36 Hope Drury SR-4 McMurry 6:28.77 7:25.31 4:42.74 5:53.42 5:46.36 5:53.42 6:32.30
37 Kayla Sisneros JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 5:24.75 4:34.79 4:24.08 5:56.86 6:07.57 5:42.59 5:56.86
38 Jasmine Rangel FR-1 Western Texas College 5:51.44 6:27.67 7:43.75 6:02.30 6:38.53 4:49.84 5:40.57
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Kelsee Dudley FR-1 West Texas A&M 7:17.38 5:49.90 6:52.89 4:53.92 5:21.91
33 Jaimey Fastnacht FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 5:08.10 5:50.11 6:53.13 4:43.59 7:00.14
35 Tessa Edwards SR-4 Lubbock Christian 7:32.05 5:53.16 4:17.81 5:39.04 5:28.44
39 Viridiana Ruiz FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 6:04.53 6:04.53 6:44.63 4:29.76 5:20.79
40 Yulissa Rios SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 4:27.07 6:05.85 7:00.73 6:42.44 5:43.90
41 Lauren Griego FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 4:55.77 6:14.39 6:36.86 5:10.75 7:40.50
42 Mayra Serrano FR-1 Western Texas College 5:32.69 6:18.05 8:07.69 7:14.76 6:44.52
43 Tara Mayes JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 8:24.25 6:27.88 5:41.34 6:27.88 6:58.91
44 Sydnei Orozco FR-1 Lubbock Christian 6:30.04 6:30.04 6:49.55 4:52.53 7:59.75
45 Bekah Moseley SO-2 Lubbock Christian 4:59.06 6:44.13 5:03.10 6:15.84 6:19.89
46 Lauren Stokes SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 6:43.43 6:55.90 8:23.24 6:30.95 8:06.61