February 14-15, 2020
|
Vanderbilt-Multipurpose Facility - Nashville, TN
|
300m (Flat)
|
Timing: www.cfpitiming.com

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samson Colebrooke SR-4 Purdue 18.96 21.06 20.85 17.06 21.27 19.80
2 Chris Borzor SO-2 Cincinnati 16.05 21.11 16.47 22.38 17.10 22.80
3 Calvin Austin JR-3 Memphis 20.26 21.55 16.38 18.11 26.94 23.92
4 Devonte Fletcher Senior HAMteam Huntsville Elite 26.19 21.64 22.51 17.32 15.37 27.70
5 Declan Rustay SO-2 Illinois 25.20 21.72 17.81 16.51 16.51 27.37
6 Waseem Williams JR-3 Purdue 21.32 21.75 26.76 22.62 22.41 27.19
7 Imri Persiado JR-3 Memphis 26.38 21.80 22.46 24.20 27.25 23.55
8 Jason Shannon JR-3 Illinois 28.34 21.80 15.70 18.10 15.92 27.04
9 Kolbeinn Gunnarsson SR-4 Memphis 18.98 21.81 16.36 28.36 23.12 19.20
10 Noah McBride SO-2 Purdue 23.38 21.85 24.91 26.88 20.76 27.32
11 Solomon Afful Senior Unattached 19.25 21.87 19.69 17.94 20.78 19.47
12 Sir Newton Lee Junior Unattached 16.89 21.93 26.76 27.20 26.54 26.10
13 Guillaume Viault SR-4 North Dakota State 28.29 21.93 21.06 16.23 17.99 25.44
14 Alex Brosseau JR-3 North Dakota State 15.60 21.97 18.68 17.36 20.22 23.51
15 Justin Becker SO-2 Purdue 20.90 22.00 16.72 28.60 26.84 23.76
16 Adrian Harris FR-1 North Dakota State 24.72 22.07 28.47 17.22 28.70 19.20
17 Joseph McCarthy SR-4 Michigan 21.92 22.14 25.69 18.16 20.37 16.61
18 Johnny McGluen JR-3 Southern Illinois 27.54 22.21 25.32 16.22 26.21 19.10
19 Austin Jackson FR-1 Memphis 23.60 22.26 18.70 16.92 24.04 24.49
20 Cody Roder JR-3 North Dakota State 15.86 22.33 29.03 19.65 23.67 19.88
21 Devin Pringle SR-4 Southern Illinois 16.79 22.38 16.12 20.15 28.20 21.94
22 Corey Sherrod SO-2 Southern Illinois 24.42 22.40 21.28 28.23 16.13 21.73
23 Josh Eiker JR-3 Illinois 19.27 22.40 18.15 15.68 17.48 21.28
24 Tony Martin FR-1 Michigan State 20.65 22.44 16.39 26.71 28.73 16.39
25 Jaden Jackson SO-2 Illinois 27.41 22.46 19.32 21.34 24.26 17.07
26 Darrien Lipscomb JR-3 North Dakota State 23.82 22.47 24.72 20.45 28.99 28.77
27 Jonathan Fife SR-4 Michigan State 28.38 22.52 21.17 18.92 20.95 22.07
28 Josh Knutson SO-2 North Dakota State 18.06 22.57 23.25 17.16 17.83 22.57
29 Mason Barr FR-1 Illinois 22.06 22.74 29.34 17.29 23.43 23.43
30 Jaden Johnson FR-1 Southern Illinois 19.59 22.78 23.24 25.75 24.38 19.37
31 Connor Wendel JR-3 North Dakota State 16.88 22.80 19.84 24.63 16.88 21.44
32 Hunter Miniard SR-4 Memphis 27.84 22.82 29.44 16.89 26.48 24.88
33 Tyrese Vanhorne FR-1 Cincinnati 26.33 22.89 25.64 16.26 18.77 22.89
34 James Croft JR-3 Southern Illinois 23.84 22.92 23.61 25.67 28.88 25.22
35 Colton Haymon SR-4 Butler 25.00 22.93 17.89 28.44 23.85 23.85
36 Trent Davis FR-1 North Dakota State 26.77 23.07 20.77 17.77 24.00 24.00
37 Kyle Lind FR-1 Southern Illinois 21.25 23.09 20.55 22.17 21.02 25.86
38 Jake Bowers SR-4 Butler 27.37 23.39 25.27 25.50 17.55 23.16
39 Connor Fuller SR-4 Butler 28.90 23.49 19.03 29.84 24.90 24.43
  Jacob Uhl JR-3 Butler DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Willie Rodgers SR-4 Southern Illinois DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Stacey Boyd II SO-2 Wisconsin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Garrett Carswell FR-1 Miss State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samson Colebrooke SR-4 Purdue 20.43 21.91 24.22 21.06
2 Chris Borzor SO-2 Cincinnati 24.70 17.10 19.00 21.11
6 Waseem Williams JR-3 Purdue 18.27 16.53 21.54 21.75
7 Imri Persiado JR-3 Memphis 15.92 18.53 21.37 21.80
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Calvin Austin JR-3 Memphis 16.60 21.34 26.08 21.55 16.17
4 Devonte Fletcher Senior HAMteam Huntsville Elite 25.11 27.70 24.24 21.64 24.67
8 Jason Shannon JR-3 Illinois 21.37 27.04 22.02 21.80 16.35
11 Solomon Afful Senior Unattached 27.34 23.84 16.19 21.87 23.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Declan Rustay SO-2 Illinois 21.72 21.29 18.03 21.72 23.03 15.43
9 Kolbeinn Gunnarsson SR-4 Memphis 21.81 22.47 23.78 21.81 26.18 19.85
10 Noah McBride SO-2 Purdue 21.85 24.91 22.29 26.22 18.14 18.58
15 Justin Becker SO-2 Purdue 22.00 21.12 17.82 23.76 17.60 27.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Guillaume Viault SR-4 North Dakota State 21.93 26.98 15.79 24.78
14 Alex Brosseau JR-3 North Dakota State 21.97 28.57 21.97 17.80
17 Joseph McCarthy SR-4 Michigan 22.14 27.46 20.37 25.69
  Stacey Boyd II SO-2 Wisconsin DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Sir Newton Lee Junior Unattached 21.93
18 Johnny McGluen JR-3 Southern Illinois 22.21
22 Corey Sherrod SO-2 Southern Illinois 22.40
23 Josh Eiker JR-3 Illinois 22.40
24 Tony Martin FR-1 Michigan State 22.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Austin Jackson FR-1 Memphis 22.26 25.38 19.15 20.48 26.94 25.60
26 Darrien Lipscomb JR-3 North Dakota State 22.47 19.10 23.60 25.17 18.88 23.15
34 James Croft JR-3 Southern Illinois 22.92 26.36 16.28 28.20 20.17 23.38
35 Colton Haymon SR-4 Butler 22.93 22.93 22.02 27.75 26.37 26.60
  Jacob Uhl JR-3 Butler DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Adrian Harris FR-1 North Dakota State 28.03 22.07
20 Cody Roder JR-3 North Dakota State 19.43 22.33
28 Josh Knutson SO-2 North Dakota State 29.12 22.57
30 Jaden Johnson FR-1 Southern Illinois 19.82 22.78
37 Kyle Lind FR-1 Southern Illinois 21.94 23.09
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Devin Pringle SR-4 Southern Illinois 22.38 19.70 22.61 21.71 17.01 25.29 20.82
25 Jaden Jackson SO-2 Illinois 22.46 19.10 19.77 24.49 25.16 21.12 21.12
31 Connor Wendel JR-3 North Dakota State 22.80 23.26 16.65 17.10 16.19 25.54 20.98
32 Hunter Miniard SR-4 Memphis 22.82 27.62 27.62 26.48 26.02 19.40 23.05
33 Tyrese Vanhorne FR-1 Cincinnati 22.89 18.77 18.54 19.92 19.92 23.12 27.93
39 Connor Fuller SR-4 Butler 23.49 27.49 22.08 18.09 20.68 28.43 23.49
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Jonathan Fife SR-4 Michigan State 27.93 22.52
29 Mason Barr FR-1 Illinois 17.51 22.74
36 Trent Davis FR-1 North Dakota State 20.31 23.07
38 Jake Bowers SR-4 Butler 18.25 23.39
  Willie Rodgers SR-4 Southern Illinois DNS DNS
  Garrett Carswell FR-1 Miss State DNS DNS