February 14-15, 2020
|
Iowa State-Leid Rec Center - Ames, IA
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: MAC Auto

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lauren Berman SR-4 Virginia Tech 4:39.81
2 Johanna Schulz SR-4 Wake Forest 4:41.24
3 Mahala Norris JR-3 Air Force 4:41.65
4 Abby Kohut-Jackson JR-3 Minnesota 4:41.85
5 Elsa Forsberg SR-4 Nebraska 4:42.16
6 Jenna Barker SO-2 Indiana 4:43.64
7 Amy Harding-Delooze SO-2 Wake Forest 4:44.52
8 Bianca Tinoco SR-4 Arizona State 4:45.49
9 Caroline Kurgat   Unattached 4:45.81
10 Lindsey Butler FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:47.05
11 Molly Sughroue   CSTC Elite 4:47.13
12 Kim Hallowes SR-4 Georgia Tech 4:47.28
13 Elise Wright SO-2 Wake Forest 4:49.26
14 Anastasia Korzenowski SO-2 Minnesota 4:49.33
15 Grace Boone FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:49.67
16 Ellie Tate FR-1 Purdue 4:51.18
17 Lindsey Greenlund JR-3 Minnesota 4:51.39
18 Elizabeth Brush JR-3 Virginia Tech 4:51.75
19 Hannah Brookover JR-3 Wake Forest 4:51.81
20 Tate Sweeney SO-2 Minnesota 4:51.91
21 Lena Lebrun FR-1 Arizona State 4:52.03
22 Keely Jones FR-1 Tulsa 4:52.36
23 Caitlin Rose FR-1 Arizona State 4:52.62
24 Ellie Friesen SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:54.06
25 Adrena Mazzei SR-4 Tulsa 4:54.16
26 Melissa Ricci SR-4 Northern Illinois 4:54.34
27 Yazmine Wright SO-2 Wichita State 4:54.76
28 Elyse Prescott JR-3 Iowa 4:55.01
29 Hannah Ballowe FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:55.79
30 Mary Claire Solomon JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:56.05
31 Gia Napolean FR-1 Ohio State 4:57.15
32 Lauren Offerman JR-3 Colorado St. 4:57.38
33 Emma Bresser JR-3 Nebraska 4:57.80
34 Larkin Chapman SR-4 Iowa State 4:58.06
35 Emma Wren SR-4 Kansas State 4:58.37
36 Meagan Biddle JR-3 Northern Illinois 4:59.49
37 Kelsi Kearney JR-3 South Dakota 4:59.53
38 Hannah Stewart FR-1 Kansas State 4:59.77
39 Allie Guagenti FR-1 Ohio State 5:00.82
40 Gwynne Wright SR-4 Iowa State 5:04.59
41 Paige Holub SO-2 Northern Iowa 5:06.65
42 Norah Korir FR-1 Iowa State 5:06.98
43 Erika Lewis SR-4 Arizona State 5:07.36
44 Hannah Ricci SO-2 Northern Illinois 5:08.44
45 Millie Bretl JR-3 Drake 5:08.80
46 Layla Roebke FR-1 Tulsa 5:10.21
47 Brina Kraft JR-3 Iowa State 5:10.51
48 Elizabeth Aho JR-3 Drake 5:13.34
49 Haley Fritza SR-4 South Dakota 5:13.77
50 Lindsey Rowatt SO-2 Drake 5:22.20
51 Morgan Lawler SO-2 South Dakota 5:22.54
  Erinn Stenman-Fahey   Unattached DNF
  Alex Wilson   Unattached DNF
  Baylee Mires   Unattached DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Kelsi Kearney JR-3 South Dakota 5:47.46 4:59.53 4:23.59 5:11.52 6:11.42 3:29.67
38 Hannah Stewart FR-1 Kansas State 4:44.79 4:59.77 5:41.74 3:29.84 6:02.73 5:23.76
39 Allie Guagenti FR-1 Ohio State 6:04.00 5:00.82 4:42.77 3:39.60 5:42.94 4:18.71
41 Paige Holub SO-2 Northern Iowa 5:06.65 5:06.65 4:39.06 6:04.92 5:06.65 6:35.58
42 Norah Korir FR-1 Iowa State 4:27.08 5:06.98 5:25.40 5:06.98 6:17.59 5:49.96
45 Millie Bretl JR-3 Drake 6:13.65 5:08.80 5:39.68 5:02.63 5:02.63 5:18.07
46 Layla Roebke FR-1 Tulsa 5:19.52 5:10.21 5:31.93 3:43.36 4:11.27 5:19.52
47 Brina Kraft JR-3 Iowa State 6:12.62 5:10.51 5:10.51 3:55.99 6:00.20 4:17.73
48 Elizabeth Aho JR-3 Drake 4:32.61 5:13.34 6:44.21 3:39.34 3:55.01 5:47.81
49 Haley Fritza SR-4 South Dakota 4:32.98 5:13.77 4:42.40 5:20.05 6:44.77 5:54.56
50 Lindsey Rowatt SO-2 Drake 6:10.53 5:22.20 4:27.43 4:14.54 4:08.10 5:51.20
51 Morgan Lawler SO-2 South Dakota 6:52.86 5:22.54 5:38.67 5:58.02 4:40.61 6:43.18
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Caroline Kurgat   Unattached 4:45.81
16 Ellie Tate FR-1 Purdue 4:51.18
21 Lena Lebrun FR-1 Arizona State 4:52.03
22 Keely Jones FR-1 Tulsa 4:52.36
23 Caitlin Rose FR-1 Arizona State 4:52.62
25 Adrena Mazzei SR-4 Tulsa 4:54.16
28 Elyse Prescott JR-3 Iowa 4:55.01
29 Hannah Ballowe FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:55.79
31 Gia Napolean FR-1 Ohio State 4:57.15
32 Lauren Offerman JR-3 Colorado St. 4:57.38
33 Emma Bresser JR-3 Nebraska 4:57.80
35 Emma Wren SR-4 Kansas State 4:58.37
36 Meagan Biddle JR-3 Northern Illinois 4:59.49
43 Erika Lewis SR-4 Arizona State 5:07.36
44 Hannah Ricci SO-2 Northern Illinois 5:08.44
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Lindsey Butler FR-1 Virginia Tech 5:35.85 4:47.05 4:41.31 5:01.41
13 Elise Wright SO-2 Wake Forest 3:51.41 4:49.26 5:47.12 5:26.87
15 Grace Boone FR-1 Virginia Tech 5:01.26 4:49.67 4:38.09 5:38.92
17 Lindsey Greenlund JR-3 Minnesota 5:43.84 4:51.39 4:57.22 5:58.41
18 Elizabeth Brush JR-3 Virginia Tech 3:32.98 4:51.75 5:58.86 5:03.42
19 Hannah Brookover JR-3 Wake Forest 5:23.91 4:51.81 4:54.73 6:01.85
20 Tate Sweeney SO-2 Minnesota 5:15.27 4:51.91 3:36.02 5:56.13
24 Ellie Friesen SO-2 South Dakota St. 3:40.55 4:54.06 4:45.24 5:20.53
26 Melissa Ricci SR-4 Northern Illinois 3:46.65 4:54.34 4:27.85 6:19.70
27 Yazmine Wright SO-2 Wichita State 4:51.82 4:54.76 4:45.92 4:13.50
30 Mary Claire Solomon JR-3 Georgia Tech 5:46.38 4:56.05 4:56.05 3:53.88
40 Gwynne Wright SR-4 Iowa State 6:20.74 5:04.59 5:41.14 5:01.55
  Erinn Stenman-Fahey   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lauren Berman SR-4 Virginia Tech 4:39.81
2 Johanna Schulz SR-4 Wake Forest 4:41.24
3 Mahala Norris JR-3 Air Force 4:41.65
4 Abby Kohut-Jackson JR-3 Minnesota 4:41.85
5 Elsa Forsberg SR-4 Nebraska 4:42.16
6 Jenna Barker SO-2 Indiana 4:43.64
7 Amy Harding-Delooze SO-2 Wake Forest 4:44.52
8 Bianca Tinoco SR-4 Arizona State 4:45.49
11 Molly Sughroue   CSTC Elite 4:47.13
12 Kim Hallowes SR-4 Georgia Tech 4:47.28
14 Anastasia Korzenowski SO-2 Minnesota 4:49.33
34 Larkin Chapman SR-4 Iowa State 4:58.06
  Alex Wilson   Unattached DNF
  Baylee Mires   Unattached DNF