February 22, 2020
|
Rockford Auburn (I) - Rockford, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Boys 1600m Run Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ben Calusinski Junior Geneva 4:36.41 10
2 Ryan Harvey Senior South Elgin 4:39.94 8
3 Isaiah Ditta Senior Clifton Central 4:40.61 6
4 Stephen Thomas Junior Rockford Christian 4:43.39 5
5 Grant Bonatz Senior Schaumburg 4:46.22 4
6 Pete Maculan Junior Rockford Auburn 4:47.35 3
7 Luis Guzman Senior West Chicago 4:47.38 2
8 Hayden Colclasure Junior Harvest Christian 4:50.50 1
9 Dylan Lainez Sophomore South Elgin 4:51.08 -
10 Aiden Gruner Junior Harlem 4:56.62 -
11 Ethan Walsh Sophomore Rockford Christian 4:58.71 -
12 Colby Coronado Junior Geneva 4:59.52 -
13 Nollen Abriam Sophomore LaSalle-Peru 5:00.14 -
14 Owen Dahlberg Sophomore Guilford 5:00.79 -
15 Josh Peterson Senior Harvest Christian 5:01.13 -
16 Glenn Fowler Senior Aurora East 5:01.45 -
17 Max Garcia Junior Aurora East 5:01.47 -
18 Hugo Diego Junior Aurora East 5:01.75 -
19 Calvin Briscoe Junior Libertyville 5:03.75 -
20 Angelo Butcher Senior Larkin 5:04.23 -
21 Adam Coats Junior Geneva 5:04.62 -
22 Benjamin Ewald Senior Harlem 5:06.33 -
23 Christopher Montgomery Sophomore Rich South 5:08.05 -
24 George Jimenez Senior St. Patrick 5:08.71 -
25 Ryan Sweeney Senior Rockford Auburn 5:10.00 -
26 Aktanay Kwazdran Sophomore Harlem 5:10.58 -
27 Dominic Gamez Senior Thornwood 5:11.26 -
28 Ryan Hartman Sophomore LaSalle-Peru 5:12.48 -
29 Freddy Munoz-Miranda Senior West Chicago 5:15.32 -
30 Juan Celio Junior St. Patrick 5:15.76 -
31 JaShawn Reed Junior Thornwood 5:16.25 -
32 Josiah McLean Junior West Chicago 5:19.35 -
33 Emmanuel Phelps Sophomore Rich South 5:19.76 -
34 Will McClain Sophomore Illinois Math and Science 5:21.55 -
35 Isaac Sweitzer Junior Libertyville 5:27.17 -
36 Shane Watkins Sophomore Thornwood 5:27.67 -
37 Leo Solis Senior Larkin 5:29.69 -
38 Clifford Underwood Junior Southland College Prep 5:33.47 -
39 Zach Swanson-Linville Sophomore Illinois Math and Science 5:34.52 -
40 Nick McCoy Junior Schaumburg 5:35.08 -
41 Jack Brittin Junior LaSalle-Peru 5:47.18 -
42 Hunter Davis Sophomore Clifton Central 5:47.94 -
43 Rashad Ahmad Senior Guilford 6:00.30 -
44 Trevor Murray Senior Harvest Christian 6:11.33 -
Boys 1600m Run Varsity Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Calvin Briscoe Junior Libertyville 5:03.75 -
29 Freddy Munoz-Miranda Senior West Chicago 5:15.32 -
32 Josiah McLean Junior West Chicago 5:19.35 -
35 Isaac Sweitzer Junior Libertyville 5:27.17 -
39 Zach Swanson-Linville Sophomore Illinois Math and Science 5:34.52 -
40 Nick McCoy Junior Schaumburg 5:35.08 -
42 Hunter Davis Sophomore Clifton Central 5:47.94 -
43 Rashad Ahmad Senior Guilford 6:00.30 -
44 Trevor Murray Senior Harvest Christian 6:11.33 -
Boys 1600m Run Varsity Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Nollen Abriam Sophomore LaSalle-Peru 5:00.14 -
22 Benjamin Ewald Senior Harlem 5:06.33 -
26 Aktanay Kwazdran Sophomore Harlem 5:10.58 -
27 Dominic Gamez Senior Thornwood 5:11.26 -
28 Ryan Hartman Sophomore LaSalle-Peru 5:12.48 -
31 JaShawn Reed Junior Thornwood 5:16.25 -
33 Emmanuel Phelps Sophomore Rich South 5:19.76 -
36 Shane Watkins Sophomore Thornwood 5:27.67 -
37 Leo Solis Senior Larkin 5:29.69 -
38 Clifford Underwood Junior Southland College Prep 5:33.47 -
41 Jack Brittin Junior LaSalle-Peru 5:47.18 -
Boys 1600m Run Varsity Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Luis Guzman Senior West Chicago 4:47.38 2
8 Hayden Colclasure Junior Harvest Christian 4:50.50 1
15 Josh Peterson Senior Harvest Christian 5:01.13 -
16 Glenn Fowler Senior Aurora East 5:01.45 -
17 Max Garcia Junior Aurora East 5:01.47 -
18 Hugo Diego Junior Aurora East 5:01.75 -
21 Adam Coats Junior Geneva 5:04.62 -
23 Christopher Montgomery Sophomore Rich South 5:08.05 -
24 George Jimenez Senior St. Patrick 5:08.71 -
25 Ryan Sweeney Senior Rockford Auburn 5:10.00 -
30 Juan Celio Junior St. Patrick 5:15.76 -
34 Will McClain Sophomore Illinois Math and Science 5:21.55 -
Boys 1600m Run Varsity Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ben Calusinski Junior Geneva 4:36.41 10
2 Ryan Harvey Senior South Elgin 4:39.94 8
3 Isaiah Ditta Senior Clifton Central 4:40.61 6
4 Stephen Thomas Junior Rockford Christian 4:43.39 5
5 Grant Bonatz Senior Schaumburg 4:46.22 4
6 Pete Maculan Junior Rockford Auburn 4:47.35 3
9 Dylan Lainez Sophomore South Elgin 4:51.08 -
10 Aiden Gruner Junior Harlem 4:56.62 -
11 Ethan Walsh Sophomore Rockford Christian 4:58.71 -
12 Colby Coronado Junior Geneva 4:59.52 -
14 Owen Dahlberg Sophomore Guilford 5:00.79 -
20 Angelo Butcher Senior Larkin 5:04.23 -