February 14, 2020
|
U. of St. Thomas-Anderson FH - St. Paul, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: WIAC

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Steph Kretlow SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.83m 19' 1.5"
  • 5.47  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.83  
2 Megan Zurbay JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.22m 17' 1.5"
  • 4.88  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.19  
3 Lexi LeFever SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5.12m 16' 9.75"
  • 5.03  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.46  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.09  
4 Annika Muller FR-1 St. Olaf 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • 5.10  
  • 4.98  
  • 4.93  
  • 4.83  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Rebekah Salfer FR-1 St. Olaf 5.01m 16' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60  
  • 5.01  
  • 4.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98  
6 Mackenzie Schoustra SR-4 St. Olaf 4.93m 16' 2.25"
  • 4.93  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.76  
7 Emily Bohlig SR-4 St. Olaf 4.92m 16' 1.75"
  • 4.84  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.68  
8 Ann Jansen SO-2 St. Olaf 4.88m 16' 0.25"
  • 4.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Marlee Dietrich FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4.87m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.81  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.85  
10 Maya Carson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.77m 15' 7.75"
  • 4.31  
  • 4.77  
  • FOUL  
11 Jordan Terry SO-2 Augsburg 4.74m 15' 6.75"
  • 4.66  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.74  
12 Shelby Larson JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4.72m 15' 6"
  • 4.65  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.68  
13 Paige Woldt JR-3 St. Olaf 4.70m 15' 5"
  • 3.46  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.70  
14 Callie Vogel JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.57m 15' 0"
  • 4.31  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.57  
15 Quinn Buob FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.53m 14' 10.5"
  • 4.53  
  • 4.07  
  • 4.03  
16 Kelsey Georgeson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.49m 14' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49  
17 Katie Haase FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4.48m 14' 8.5"
  • 4.32  
  • 4.48  
  • FOUL  
18 Claire Chell SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.38m 14' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.38  
19 Kierra Carter SO-2 St. Olaf 3.73m 12' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.73  
  Kayla LaRue SO-2 St. Olaf FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Marlee Dietrich FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 3.65m 4.87m 5.21m 15' 11.75"
11 Jordan Terry SO-2 Augsburg 5.45m 4.74m 3.93m 15' 6.75"
12 Shelby Larson JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4.72m 4.72m 5.00m 15' 6"
13 Paige Woldt JR-3 St. Olaf 3.67m 4.70m 5.88m 15' 5"
14 Callie Vogel JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.26m 4.57m 4.07m 15' 0"
15 Quinn Buob FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.76m 4.53m 4.71m 14' 10.5"
16 Kelsey Georgeson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.19m 4.49m 5.39m 14' 8.75"
17 Katie Haase FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4.48m 4.48m 5.11m 14' 8.5"
18 Claire Chell SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.90m 4.38m 4.73m 14' 4.5"
19 Kierra Carter SO-2 St. Olaf 4.51m 3.73m 3.69m 12' 3"
  Kayla LaRue SO-2 St. Olaf FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Steph Kretlow SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.30m 5.83m 19' 1.5"
2 Megan Zurbay JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.12m 5.22m 17' 1.5"
3 Lexi LeFever SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5.12m 5.12m 16' 9.75"
4 Annika Muller FR-1 St. Olaf 3.98m 5.10m 16' 8.75"
5 Rebekah Salfer FR-1 St. Olaf 4.36m 5.01m 16' 5.25"
6 Mackenzie Schoustra SR-4 St. Olaf 3.85m 4.93m 16' 2.25"
7 Emily Bohlig SR-4 St. Olaf 4.87m 4.92m 16' 1.75"
8 Ann Jansen SO-2 St. Olaf 4.25m 4.88m 16' 0.25"
10 Maya Carson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.29m 4.77m 15' 7.75"