February 14, 2020
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Julyah Wilson SO-2 Hastings 25.84
2 Cora Olson SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 26.53
3 Mika Brees JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 26.62
4 Cassidy Dyhrkopp SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 26.69
5 Annika Pingel SO-2 Doane 26.72
6 Nicole Harms FR-1 Doane 26.76
7 Jordyn Pester SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 26.78
8 Lexi Preissler SO-2 Hastings 26.85
9 Betsy Ridout SO-2 Morningside 27.05
10 Shyanne Henkis SO-2 McPherson 27.05
11 Diamond Blaylock-Norris SR-4 McPherson 27.17
12 Kayla Music SO-2 William Penn 27.24
13 Raegan Downham FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 27.25
14 Gabby Stump FR-1 Hastings 27.28
15 Jennifer Andres JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 27.39
16 Kalie Horky SR-4 Doane 27.41
17 Raven Williams SO-2 William Penn 27.57
18 Hannah Warner SO-2 Hastings 27.64
19 Rebecca Weddell FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 27.79
20 Livvy Draves FR-1 Morningside 27.94
21 Jocelyn Rauert FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 27.97
22 Brianna Sleezer SO-2 Morningside 27.99
23 Sadie Carr SO-2 York (Neb.) 28.10
24 Tatelyn Lasley JR-3 McPherson 28.17
25 Blessing Osueke JR-3 York (Neb.) 28.18
26 Desiree Cooper SO-2 William Penn 28.24
27 Danielle Unrau SO-2 Morningside 28.41
28 Jozaeyah Jordon FR-1 William Penn 28.52
29 Erika Canada FR-1 Grand View 28.60
30 Hannah Rohda SR-4 York (Neb.) 28.60
31 Jordyn Wardell FR-1 Grand View 28.64
32 Brittney Vomacka SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 28.90
33 Cameron Mesecher FR-1 Grand View 28.97
34 Emma Stevens SO-2 McPherson 29.08
35 Sarah Cotton FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 29.12
36 Kaitlin Holschlag JR-3 Grand View 29.30
37 Kori Siebert SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 29.31
38 Cassidy Schwab   Briar Cliff 29.32
39 Raylee Berry FR-1 York (Neb.) 29.61
  Emily Loy JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) FS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
31 Jordyn Wardell FR-1 Grand View 23.49 28.64 24.35
32 Brittney Vomacka SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 31.22 28.90 31.51
36 Kaitlin Holschlag JR-3 Grand View 23.44 29.30 22.27
38 Cassidy Schwab   Briar Cliff 21.99 29.32 31.38
39 Raylee Berry FR-1 York (Neb.) 21.92 29.61 37.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Sadie Carr SO-2 York (Neb.) 19.96 28.10
29 Erika Canada FR-1 Grand View 28.32 28.60
33 Cameron Mesecher FR-1 Grand View 23.47 28.97
35 Sarah Cotton FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 32.91 29.12
37 Kori Siebert SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 30.19 29.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Hannah Warner SO-2 Hastings 19.35 28.75 28.20 22.67 27.64 32.34
19 Rebecca Weddell FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 23.63 19.73 24.74 35.02 27.79 30.30
22 Brianna Sleezer SO-2 Morningside 31.35 32.47 25.75 21.00 27.99 25.47
24 Tatelyn Lasley JR-3 McPherson 34.37 27.05 20.00 28.74 28.17 27.89
25 Blessing Osueke JR-3 York (Neb.) 21.98 21.70 21.70 29.31 28.18 20.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Betsy Ridout SO-2 Morningside 20.02 21.91 27.05
12 Kayla Music SO-2 William Penn 31.33 28.88 27.24
21 Jocelyn Rauert FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 26.86 20.98 27.97
30 Hannah Rohda SR-4 York (Neb.) 35.47 24.31 28.60
34 Emma Stevens SO-2 McPherson 35.77 26.76 29.08
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Shyanne Henkis SO-2 McPherson 34.36 27.60 31.92 27.05
15 Jennifer Andres JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 24.11 22.19 25.75 27.39
16 Kalie Horky SR-4 Doane 29.33 22.48 20.29 27.41
28 Jozaeyah Jordon FR-1 William Penn 19.97 24.25 22.82 28.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Nicole Harms FR-1 Doane 26.76 22.21 25.16
7 Jordyn Pester SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 26.78 21.43 23.30
8 Lexi Preissler SO-2 Hastings 26.85 19.34 24.44
11 Diamond Blaylock-Norris SR-4 McPherson 27.17 24.46 22.01
26 Desiree Cooper SO-2 William Penn 28.24 25.14 23.44
27 Danielle Unrau SO-2 Morningside 28.41 21.60 21.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Mika Brees JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 33.28 21.03 21.03 26.62 29.02
5 Annika Pingel SO-2 Doane 18.71 25.39 20.04 26.72 20.04
14 Gabby Stump FR-1 Hastings 33.83 32.74 22.92 27.28 33.83
17 Raven Williams SO-2 William Penn 21.51 19.85 19.85 27.57 24.27
20 Livvy Draves FR-1 Morningside 34.37 32.69 31.30 27.94 30.18
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julyah Wilson SO-2 Hastings 32.05 25.84 18.35 20.68 30.24 27.14
2 Cora Olson SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 32.90 26.53 32.37 32.37 22.29 30.25
4 Cassidy Dyhrkopp SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 25.63 26.69 24.03 20.82 18.95 30.43
13 Raegan Downham FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 22.08 27.25 34.34 20.99 29.98 31.07
  Emily Loy JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) FS FS FS FS FS FS