February 14, 2020
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Justin Vrooman SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:37.77 4:22.04
2 Ben Arens FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:05.86 4:24.36
3 Jacob Lovell JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 4:28.54 4:28.54
4 Nick Balerud JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5:12.09 4:29.04
5 Xavier Arellano FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:44.86 4:29.42
6 Josh Hergenreder JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 3:16.94 4:29.78
7 Aidan Wheelock FR-1 Doane 3:22.64 4:30.18
8 Eli Frasher SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:08.62 4:30.72
9 Colin Donovan SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:04.62 4:34.85
10 Matthew Mason JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:15.64 4:35.54
11 Jaden Dietlein FR-1 Doane 5:47.29 4:37.83
12 Tanner Clough JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5:22.96 4:38.41
13 Evan Wick JR-3 Doane 4:19.55 4:39.08
14 Jadin Fleming SO-2 McPherson 3:43.82 4:39.77
15 Camden Sesna FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:27.51 4:44.26
16 Des Debesh FR-1 Bellevue University 4:07.53 4:44.51
17 Tanner Arens FR-1 Morningside 5:17.01 4:45.59
18 Jakeb Vakulskas FR-1 Morningside 5:51.39 4:45.68
19 Wyatt Lehr SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:49.12 4:46.25
20 Owen Dawson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:18.29 4:46.98
21 Antonio Blaine FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:55.76 4:47.14
22 Luke Godard FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:02.68 4:47.84
23 Zach Hole SO-2 Hastings 5:05.34 4:48.05
24 Thaddeus Friess FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:31.15 4:48.45
25 Matthew Sowers SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:49.98 4:51.11
26 Andru Hansen SR-4 Hastings 5:46.46 4:51.14
27 William De Jesus FR-1 William Penn 5:51.56 4:52.96
28 Gonzalo Gaytan SO-2 Grand View 4:23.69 4:52.98
29 Logan Kaliff SR-4 York (Neb.) 6:18.53 4:53.43
30 Caleb Chmelka SO-2 Grand View 4:52.25 4:58.21
31 Axel Vazquez FR-1 William Penn 5:25.51 4:58.63
32 Trent Sivola FR-1 Grand View 3:59.09 4:58.86
33 Nick Zadar JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5:40.29 5:01.14
34 Kevin Boeckman JR-3 McPherson 3:52.14 5:01.48
35 Jack Campbell FR-1 Morningside 4:08.55 5:03.10
36 Caleb Hartzell JR-3 York (Neb.) 4:06.95 5:08.68
37 CJ Williams SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:14.98 5:08.80
38 Thane Barta SO-2 McPherson 4:10.36 5:09.08
39 Seth Diser FR-1 Grand View 4:45.99 5:10.85
40 Cole Wagner FR-1 Bellevue University 6:22.06 5:18.38
41 Francisco Montoya FR-1 McPherson 6:31.23 5:20.68
42 Terry Jackson SR-4 William Penn 4:11.31 5:22.19
43 Zach Potratz JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3:47.48 5:24.96
44 Cailin Grame FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 5:43.40 5:40.00
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
31 Axel Vazquez FR-1 William Penn 5:34.47 4:58.63
32 Trent Sivola FR-1 Grand View 3:47.14 4:58.86
35 Jack Campbell FR-1 Morningside 3:47.33 5:03.10
36 Caleb Hartzell JR-3 York (Neb.) 6:07.33 5:08.68
37 CJ Williams SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:10.13 5:08.80
39 Seth Diser FR-1 Grand View 4:36.66 5:10.85
40 Cole Wagner FR-1 Bellevue University 3:46.05 5:18.38
41 Francisco Montoya FR-1 McPherson 5:23.89 5:20.68
43 Zach Potratz JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5:08.72 5:24.96
44 Cailin Grame FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 7:05.00 5:40.00
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Des Debesh FR-1 Bellevue University 3:19.16 5:21.50 4:50.20 3:41.92 5:47.11 4:44.51 6:04.18
17 Tanner Arens FR-1 Morningside 3:37.05 5:02.73 3:39.91 5:42.71 5:25.58 4:45.59 4:28.46
23 Zach Hole SO-2 Hastings 4:39.41 6:02.95 5:45.66 3:59.09 5:57.19 4:48.05 3:36.04
26 Andru Hansen SR-4 Hastings 5:40.64 5:14.44 5:17.35 5:37.73 4:48.23 4:51.14 3:23.80
27 William De Jesus FR-1 William Penn 6:06.20 5:25.19 4:20.74 4:17.81 6:20.85 4:52.96 3:30.94
29 Logan Kaliff SR-4 York (Neb.) 5:05.17 5:55.05 4:24.09 5:13.97 6:09.73 4:53.43 5:43.32
30 Caleb Chmelka SO-2 Grand View 3:31.73 5:48.91 6:15.75 5:48.91 6:24.69 4:58.21 5:22.07
33 Nick Zadar JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4:46.09 4:00.92 6:28.47 5:22.22 6:16.43 5:01.14 6:10.41
38 Thane Barta SO-2 McPherson 6:41.81 3:58.00 4:50.54 4:01.09 3:42.54 5:09.08 4:35.09
42 Terry Jackson SR-4 William Penn 4:17.76 6:49.19 6:45.96 5:44.75 5:44.75 5:22.19 3:48.76
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Jaden Dietlein FR-1 Doane 4:37.83
13 Evan Wick JR-3 Doane 4:39.08
14 Jadin Fleming SO-2 McPherson 4:39.77
18 Jakeb Vakulskas FR-1 Morningside 4:45.68
19 Wyatt Lehr SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:46.25
20 Owen Dawson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:46.98
21 Antonio Blaine FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:47.14
22 Luke Godard FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:47.84
24 Thaddeus Friess FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:48.45
25 Matthew Sowers SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:51.11
28 Gonzalo Gaytan SO-2 Grand View 4:52.98
34 Kevin Boeckman JR-3 McPherson 5:01.48
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Justin Vrooman SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 3:21.77 3:58.46 5:06.59 4:22.04
2 Ben Arens FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:45.51 5:27.81 3:20.92 4:24.36
3 Jacob Lovell JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 3:10.67 3:53.63 5:38.36 4:28.54
4 Nick Balerud JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:47.88 4:02.14 4:39.81 4:29.04
5 Xavier Arellano FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 3:19.37 5:47.56 5:47.56 4:29.42
6 Josh Hergenreder JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 3:16.94 3:19.64 5:21.04 4:29.78
7 Aidan Wheelock FR-1 Doane 5:29.62 4:05.87 4:38.29 4:30.18
8 Eli Frasher SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:49.23 3:58.24 4:09.07 4:30.72
9 Colin Donovan SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:57.31 3:53.63 4:40.35 4:34.85
10 Matthew Mason JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:00.34 5:47.18 3:59.72 4:35.54
12 Tanner Clough JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5:39.66 5:20.18 4:55.12 4:38.41
15 Camden Sesna FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:36.04 3:47.41 5:43.96 4:44.26