February 14, 2020
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Justin Vrooman SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 3:21.77 4:22.04 3:42.74 5:24.93 3:13.91 3:42.74
2 Ben Arens FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:22.52 4:24.36 5:41.03 3:15.63 4:19.08 3:31.49
3 Jacob Lovell JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 3:21.41 4:28.54 3:26.78 4:39.29 5:03.45 4:58.08
4 Nick Balerud JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5:36.30 4:29.04 5:28.23 3:56.76 4:58.64 5:12.09
5 Xavier Arellano FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:53.67 4:29.42 4:05.18 5:47.56 5:34.08 4:59.06
6 Josh Hergenreder JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:59.46 4:29.78 5:18.34 4:45.97 4:24.39 5:04.86
7 Aidan Wheelock FR-1 Doane 4:22.08 4:30.18 4:32.89 4:03.17 4:43.69 3:09.13
8 Eli Frasher SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:19.90 4:30.72 5:19.45 4:22.60 5:41.11 4:03.65
9 Colin Donovan SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:43.57 4:34.85 4:15.61 4:43.10 4:43.10 4:18.36
10 Matthew Mason JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:35.54 4:35.54 4:07.99 5:27.90 4:41.05 3:29.41
11 Jaden Dietlein FR-1 Doane 4:35.06 4:37.83 5:16.73 3:45.05 5:30.62 4:07.27
12 Tanner Clough JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5:00.69 4:38.41 3:31.60 4:02.22 3:28.81 5:31.31
13 Evan Wick JR-3 Doane 4:19.55 4:39.08 4:00.01 5:43.27 5:01.41 5:12.57
14 Jadin Fleming SO-2 McPherson 4:00.61 4:39.77 5:07.75 5:38.53 5:02.16 5:58.11
15 Camden Sesna FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:30.05 4:44.26 5:52.49 5:46.80 4:55.63 5:38.27
16 Des Debesh FR-1 Bellevue University 5:32.88 4:44.51 5:27.19 6:01.33 5:47.11 4:10.37
17 Tanner Arens FR-1 Morningside 5:28.43 4:45.59 5:22.72 5:08.44 5:39.86 5:59.85
18 Jakeb Vakulskas FR-1 Morningside 6:02.82 4:45.68 3:45.69 4:31.40 5:08.54 3:39.98
19 Wyatt Lehr SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:40.64 4:46.25 3:31.83 4:06.18 4:17.63 4:37.67
20 Owen Dawson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:04.20 4:46.98 3:58.20 4:41.24 4:12.55 4:18.29
21 Antonio Blaine FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:26.74 4:47.14 3:46.84 3:43.97 3:46.84 4:32.79
22 Luke Godard FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:31.02 4:47.84 4:56.48 3:41.64 3:53.15 5:51.17
23 Zach Hole SO-2 Hastings 5:05.34 4:48.05 5:54.31 4:36.53 4:39.41 3:56.21
24 Thaddeus Friess FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:39.80 4:48.45 4:25.38 4:10.96 4:39.80 4:05.19
25 Matthew Sowers SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:15.54 4:51.11 3:32.51 4:33.65 4:39.47 3:52.89
26 Andru Hansen SR-4 Hastings 5:49.37 4:51.14 6:01.02 4:07.47 4:33.68 3:38.36
27 William De Jesus FR-1 William Penn 5:16.40 4:52.96 5:04.68 4:09.02 4:14.88 5:33.98
28 Gonzalo Gaytan SO-2 Grand View 4:06.11 4:52.98 4:29.55 3:36.81 4:32.48 5:54.51
29 Logan Kaliff SR-4 York (Neb.) 6:06.79 4:53.43 5:31.58 4:24.09 4:24.09 5:22.78
30 Caleb Chmelka SO-2 Grand View 6:09.78 4:58.21 6:06.80 3:46.64 5:54.87 5:42.95
31 Axel Vazquez FR-1 William Penn 4:01.89 4:58.63 6:04.33 5:22.52 4:31.76 4:31.76
32 Trent Sivola FR-1 Grand View 6:28.52 4:58.86 3:53.11 4:11.05 4:49.90 6:04.61
33 Nick Zadar JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 6:19.44 5:01.14 6:19.44 5:07.17 3:42.85 4:22.00
34 Kevin Boeckman JR-3 McPherson 4:34.35 5:01.48 6:16.85 6:01.78 4:37.37 5:43.69
35 Jack Campbell FR-1 Morningside 4:08.55 5:03.10 6:24.94 6:31.00 6:34.03 5:48.57
36 Caleb Hartzell JR-3 York (Neb.) 4:47.08 5:08.68 4:06.95 6:04.25 5:42.64 6:22.77
37 CJ Williams SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:19.40 5:08.80 5:36.60 6:19.83 5:42.77 5:30.42
38 Thane Barta SO-2 McPherson 4:01.09 5:09.08 4:07.27 4:25.81 4:07.27 5:02.90
39 Seth Diser FR-1 Grand View 4:52.20 5:10.85 6:41.00 5:07.75 4:05.58 5:04.64
40 Cole Wagner FR-1 Bellevue University 6:02.96 5:18.38 5:40.67 5:02.46 6:06.14 4:36.99
41 Francisco Montoya FR-1 McPherson 4:35.79 5:20.68 6:53.68 5:33.51 4:16.55 4:35.79
42 Terry Jackson SR-4 William Penn 6:55.63 5:22.19 5:15.75 4:14.53 6:20.19 4:49.98
43 Zach Potratz JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4:29.72 5:24.96 4:45.97 4:10.22 5:50.96 5:18.46
44 Cailin Grame FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 6:54.80 5:40.00 5:23.00 6:37.80 5:23.00 6:37.80
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Axel Vazquez FR-1 William Penn 4:58.63
32 Trent Sivola FR-1 Grand View 4:58.86
35 Jack Campbell FR-1 Morningside 5:03.10
36 Caleb Hartzell JR-3 York (Neb.) 5:08.68
37 CJ Williams SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:08.80
39 Seth Diser FR-1 Grand View 5:10.85
40 Cole Wagner FR-1 Bellevue University 5:18.38
41 Francisco Montoya FR-1 McPherson 5:20.68
43 Zach Potratz JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5:24.96
44 Cailin Grame FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 5:40.00
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Des Debesh FR-1 Bellevue University 4:44.51 4:27.44 5:38.57
17 Tanner Arens FR-1 Morningside 4:45.59 3:31.34 6:05.56
23 Zach Hole SO-2 Hastings 4:48.05 5:02.46 3:38.92
26 Andru Hansen SR-4 Hastings 4:51.14 5:46.46 3:58.74
27 William De Jesus FR-1 William Penn 4:52.96 4:00.23 4:58.82
29 Logan Kaliff SR-4 York (Neb.) 4:53.43 4:35.83 5:43.32
30 Caleb Chmelka SO-2 Grand View 4:58.21 5:34.00 3:43.66
33 Nick Zadar JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5:01.14 4:00.92 5:07.17
38 Thane Barta SO-2 McPherson 5:09.08 4:38.18 4:38.18
42 Terry Jackson SR-4 William Penn 5:22.19 6:58.85 4:56.42
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jaden Dietlein FR-1 Doane 4:01.72 5:44.51 5:11.17 5:11.17 4:37.83 3:50.60 5:25.07
13 Evan Wick JR-3 Doane 4:19.55 3:15.36 4:41.87 5:18.16 4:39.08 5:09.78 4:30.71
14 Jadin Fleming SO-2 McPherson 4:17.39 4:17.39 4:36.98 4:11.80 4:39.77 5:55.31 4:00.61
18 Jakeb Vakulskas FR-1 Morningside 4:08.55 4:02.83 5:39.96 5:19.97 4:45.68 3:25.69 5:25.68
19 Wyatt Lehr SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:26.22 5:09.15 4:37.67 4:57.70 4:46.25 4:57.70 4:46.25
20 Owen Dawson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:41.51 4:46.98 4:49.85 5:18.55 4:46.98 3:35.24 3:43.85
21 Antonio Blaine FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:06.94 6:13.29 4:52.89 4:09.82 4:47.14 5:41.70 4:27.04
22 Luke Godard FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:53.15 3:56.03 5:36.78 4:59.36 4:47.84 4:33.45 4:39.21
24 Thaddeus Friess FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:45.57 4:59.99 6:00.57 5:49.03 4:48.45 4:22.49 4:25.38
25 Matthew Sowers SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:06.80 4:13.27 4:54.03 5:49.34 4:51.11 4:54.03 3:55.80
28 Gonzalo Gaytan SO-2 Grand View 5:51.58 3:45.60 5:22.28 3:48.53 4:52.98 3:51.46 6:20.88
34 Kevin Boeckman JR-3 McPherson 6:19.87 5:01.48 5:43.69 6:28.91 5:01.48 6:28.91 6:31.93
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Justin Vrooman SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:24.66 4:50.87 3:16.53 4:22.04 4:16.80
2 Ben Arens FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 3:10.34 5:19.88 4:16.43 4:24.36 4:40.23
3 Jacob Lovell JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 3:07.98 4:39.29 3:59.00 4:28.54 4:47.34
4 Nick Balerud JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5:22.85 3:35.24 4:50.57 4:29.04 5:06.71
5 Xavier Arellano FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 3:43.62 3:19.37 5:09.84 4:29.42 5:17.92
6 Josh Hergenreder JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 3:33.13 5:02.16 4:40.58 4:29.78 3:16.94
7 Aidan Wheelock FR-1 Doane 4:35.59 5:18.82 3:22.64 4:30.18 4:38.29
8 Eli Frasher SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:32.99 3:12.22 4:46.97 4:30.72 3:36.58
9 Colin Donovan SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:10.58 5:57.31 5:38.07 4:34.85 4:59.59
10 Matthew Mason JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:51.46 5:52.70 3:45.95 4:35.54 3:12.88
12 Tanner Clough JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5:42.45 3:45.52 5:00.69 4:38.41 4:18.93
15 Camden Sesna FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:41.12 5:35.43 5:09.85 4:44.26 5:18.38