February 28-29, 2020
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: SUNYAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ezra Ruggles FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3:49.62 3:47.07 4:30.44 5:21.47 4:38.10 4:15.13 5:29.12 10
2 Justin Hoelzl SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 3:50.87 4:37.05 3:45.74 5:12.96 3:40.61 4:16.52 4:31.92 8
3 Nolan Vest SR-4 Cortland St. 4:58.53 3:38.75 4:07.06 3:31.03 4:30.22 4:17.35 3:25.88 6
4 Alec Andrews SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:50.07 4:11.22 5:05.61 5:10.79 3:24.61 4:18.99 4:06.04 5
5 Sean Ryan SR-4 Oneonta 4:39.31 4:26.25 3:49.71 4:41.92 4:26.25 4:21.03 5:10.63 4
6 Ryan Konotopskyj SR-4 Cortland St. 5:05.54 4:05.48 4:23.76 5:36.87 3:26.30 4:21.14 4:49.87 3
7 Humberto Wallace SO-2 Brockport St. 3:35.48 5:23.21 3:45.99 5:33.72 4:43.80 4:22.77 3:51.24 2
8 Jack Bohrman SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:54.44 4:11.61 3:36.82 3:42.17 4:16.97 4:27.67 3:42.17 1
9 Andrew Horan JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 3:10.07 4:38.41 3:39.52 3:23.46 4:14.32 4:27.70 3:47.55 -
10 Ryan O'Rourke JR-3 Oneonta 5:32.62 4:09.47 4:30.93 3:56.06 4:04.10 4:28.24 4:38.97 -
11 Hunter Braun SO-2 Cortland St. 4:40.34 5:12.68 5:34.25 4:26.86 3:22.17 4:29.55 4:45.73 -
12 Ryan Mitchell FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:05.62 5:51.60 5:43.49 5:29.97 4:33.17 4:30.46 3:41.78 -
13 Brandon Martin FR-1 Oneonta 4:25.33 5:14.06 4:52.40 4:44.28 5:46.55 4:30.74 5:11.36 -
14 Matthew Blauvelt SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:38.98 4:03.43 3:27.87 3:47.02 4:52.66 4:33.51 5:03.60 -
15 Joshua Nogaret FR-1 Cortland St. 3:40.80 5:03.59 3:43.56 3:40.80 5:31.19 4:35.99 3:18.72 -
16 Daniel Heil SO-2 Brockport St. 4:12.20 5:26.72 3:49.28 5:23.85 5:09.52 4:46.59 6:03.97 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jack Bohrman SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:27.67 1
10 Ryan O'Rourke JR-3 Oneonta 4:28.24 -
11 Hunter Braun SO-2 Cortland St. 4:29.55 -
12 Ryan Mitchell FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:30.46 -
15 Joshua Nogaret FR-1 Cortland St. 4:35.99 -
16 Daniel Heil SO-2 Brockport St. 4:46.59 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ezra Ruggles FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:24.02 5:31.67 4:15.13 10
2 Justin Hoelzl SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:19.09 3:07.26 4:16.52 8
3 Nolan Vest SR-4 Cortland St. 4:14.78 4:48.24 4:17.35 6
4 Alec Andrews SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:39.71 5:03.02 4:18.99 5
5 Sean Ryan SR-4 Oneonta 3:15.78 4:34.09 4:21.03 4
6 Ryan Konotopskyj SR-4 Cortland St. 5:00.32 5:08.15 4:21.14 3
7 Humberto Wallace SO-2 Brockport St. 3:53.87 3:03.94 4:22.77 2
9 Andrew Horan JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:45.34 4:54.47 4:27.70 -
13 Brandon Martin FR-1 Oneonta 5:27.60 3:25.77 4:30.74 -
14 Matthew Blauvelt SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3:55.22 3:19.67 4:33.51 -