February 22, 2020
|
Bowdoin College-Farley Field House - Brunswick, ME
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Benjamin Smith JR-3 Colby 22.36 22.13 27.49 22.36 23.29 22.83 22.60
2 John Billings JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 29.18 19.14 19.14 22.88 23.34 17.28 25.68
3 Devon Davis SO-2 Thomas College 18.81 25.72 28.34 19.05 23.81 18.10 25.96
4 Garrett Evans SO-2 Bates 18.99 17.55 27.40 26.44 24.03 28.12 17.07
5 Miles Nabritt JR-3 Bates 20.05 31.16 17.15 20.53 24.15 18.36 16.91
6 Marcel Smith JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 30.15 28.93 28.20 18.97 24.31 17.51 27.96
7 Rob Durst SR-4 Colby 31.57 27.66 30.35 23.50 24.47 20.56 19.82
8 Joseph Tibbles FR-1 Gordon 25.73 19.85 25.24 17.89 24.50 26.22 29.40
9 Cole Brundige   UNAT-Maine Maritime 20.10 28.68 20.10 20.35 24.51 26.72 22.55
10 Andrew Peterson SO-2 Thomas College 27.12 23.17 30.32 29.58 24.65 32.05 32.05
11 Rodny Bonhomme SO-2 Thomas College 25.24 23.74 23.24 24.49 24.99 26.74 28.99
12 Alexander Ferris FR-1 Gordon 29.53 21.77 21.02 19.77 25.02 22.52 30.78
13 Ben Toribio SR-4 Maine-Farmington 28.22 23.43 23.68 17.89 25.19 24.19 18.14
14 Matthew Draper FR-1 Gordon 32.07 29.23 33.62 31.29 25.86 33.10 30.00
15 Jarod Maher FR-1 Thomas College 29.50 22.77 32.86 26.39 25.87 24.58 19.92
16 Gabriel Sylvan SO-2 Bowdoin 22.32 32.70 32.44 27.77 25.95 28.81 32.44
17 Dieter Villegas SO-2 Bates 24.70 30.54 20.71 21.51 26.55 29.74 20.18
18 Cam Morin SR-4 Maine-Farmington 33.87 19.88 34.43 32.19 27.99 27.43 23.52
19 Tanner Morrison   UNAT-Maine Maritime 36.01 27.50 20.98 34.59 28.35 20.70 34.02
20 Corbin Bouchard SO-2 Maine-Farmington 30.27 36.79 26.41 38.58 29.67 25.52 36.20
21 Zach Schell FR-1 Gordon 34.24 33.34 34.54 24.33 30.03 27.63 37.84
22 Garrett Fisher JR-3 Maine-Farmington 22.39 27.05 37.93 39.18 31.09 38.24 32.96
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Alexander Ferris FR-1 Gordon 29.53 28.28 18.27 31.78 32.03 17.77 25.02
14 Matthew Draper FR-1 Gordon 21.21 26.38 28.71 21.73 27.67 22.50 25.86
17 Dieter Villegas SO-2 Bates 22.04 25.23 24.70 24.96 24.96 24.70 26.55
21 Zach Schell FR-1 Gordon 23.73 23.13 28.23 37.54 36.04 26.43 30.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Ben Toribio SR-4 Maine-Farmington 31.24 32.25 18.64 22.42 19.65 25.19
15 Jarod Maher FR-1 Thomas College 25.87 18.63 19.41 29.24 20.70 25.87
18 Cam Morin SR-4 Maine-Farmington 28.55 24.36 23.24 27.99 19.60 27.99
20 Corbin Bouchard SO-2 Maine-Farmington 26.41 33.53 33.53 28.78 36.79 29.67
22 Garrett Fisher JR-3 Maine-Farmington 28.30 36.38 25.19 33.27 30.47 31.09
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Rodny Bonhomme SO-2 Thomas College 24.99 29.99 27.99 21.75
16 Gabriel Sylvan SO-2 Bowdoin 25.95 31.92 19.99 18.95
19 Tanner Morrison   UNAT-Maine Maritime 28.35 20.13 22.68 34.31
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Garrett Evans SO-2 Bates 24.03
5 Miles Nabritt JR-3 Bates 24.15
7 Rob Durst SR-4 Colby 24.47
9 Cole Brundige   UNAT-Maine Maritime 24.51
10 Andrew Peterson SO-2 Thomas College 24.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Benjamin Smith JR-3 Colby 23.29 22.36
2 John Billings JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.34 25.44
3 Devon Davis SO-2 Thomas College 23.81 28.58
6 Marcel Smith JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.31 19.45
8 Joseph Tibbles FR-1 Gordon 24.50 20.58