February 29-March 1, 2020
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grand Valley St. Jessica Eby, Sarah Beulla, Asia Smith, Nicole Sreenan 4:04.68 2:57.34 4:18.14 3:44.47 4:38.35 3:06.31 4:04.68 10
2 Saginaw Valley Cheyenne Williamson, Alona Olshevska, Morgan Fuerst, Lauren Huebner 4:11.02 2:49.61 3:28.05 3:46.14 3:59.71 4:49.46 4:44.94 8
3 Ashland Cheyanne Davis, Macy Creamer, Yosola Olujide-Ajibade, Rachel Miller 3:44.01 4:23.26 3:37.08 3:50.93 3:39.39 3:46.32 4:53.29 6
4 Northern Michigan Sydney McPeters, Megan Martin, Paige Du Bois, Hannah Jones 2:52.40 3:25.46 3:06.57 3:56.16 4:55.20 4:10.33 4:05.61 5
5 Davenport Joelle Humpula, Kyla Chappell, Emma Schafer, Stacia Rispress 2:58.46 2:51.23 3:15.34 4:01.16 3:41.87 4:22.87 3:08.11 4
6 Wayne State (Mich.) Allie Eriksen, Yasmine Affes, Brittany Barnett, Isabella Bertolini 4:29.85 3:58.24 4:00.67 4:03.10 4:22.55 4:29.85 3:26.64 3
7 Lake Superior State Alexis Passino, Rebecca Lathrop, Riley Collins, Elizabeth Setsuda 4:50.70 4:25.86 3:03.86 4:08.46 4:33.31 3:06.35 3:28.71 2
8 Ferris State Taylor Thrush, Sydney Dawes, Kylie Hutchinson, Carissa Schurr 4:44.34 3:56.95 3:39.49 4:09.42 3:54.46 3:04.57 5:21.76 1
9 Wis.-Parkside Taylor Hallam, Kaila Mclaurin, Rebecca Jasutis, Maddy Kammerer 4:09.13 4:19.19 3:54.03 4:11.64 4:41.84 4:31.78 4:59.46 -
10 Northwood (Mich.) Anneliese Hummel, Lainey Veenkant, Erica Maslany, Madi Brooks 3:18.18 3:28.34 3:08.02 4:14.07 4:14.07 3:53.75 5:15.05 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Northern Michigan McPeters, Martin, Du Bois, Jones 3:56.16 3:01.85 4:26.86 4:17.42 4:48.12 5
5 Davenport Humpula, Chappell, Schafer, Rispress 4:01.16 3:05.70 4:08.40 3:46.69 3:05.70 4
7 Lake Superior State Passino, Lathrop, Collins, Setsuda 4:08.46 3:26.23 3:03.86 3:01.38 5:20.52 2
8 Ferris State Thrush, Dawes, Hutchinson, Schurr 4:09.42 4:04.44 4:24.39 3:51.96 4:24.39 1
9 Wis.-Parkside Hallam, Mclaurin, Jasutis, Kammerer 4:11.64 4:11.64 3:13.77 4:56.94 3:06.22 -
10 Northwood (Mich.) Hummel, Veenkant, Maslany, Brooks 4:14.07 5:04.89 4:06.45 3:58.83 4:01.37 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grand Valley St. Eby, Beulla, Smith, Sreenan 4:27.12 4:00.19 4:02.43 3:08.56 4:40.59 3:44.47 10
2 Saginaw Valley Williamson, Olshevska, Fuerst, Huebner 2:51.87 3:05.44 4:08.76 3:14.48 4:49.46 3:46.14 8
3 Ashland Davis, Creamer, Olujide-Ajibade, Miller 4:23.26 4:37.12 3:13.99 4:18.65 2:55.51 3:50.93 6
6 Wayne State (Mich.) Eriksen, Affes, Barnett, Bertolini 3:33.93 4:56.59 3:12.05 4:37.14 4:29.85 4:03.10 3