February 28-29, 2020
|
Springfield College-Field House - Springfield, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA ECAC DIII MASCAC

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Williams Ryan Watson, Chris Bassett, Sam Schraver, Tristan Colaizzi 7:47.53 10:15.17 10
2 Bates John Mieszczanski, Miles Nabritt, Jackson Elkins, Ryan Nealis 8:50.48 10:16.83 8
3 Amherst Braedon Fiume, Ellis Phillips-Galucc, Will Spurrell, Owen Daily 12:35.50 10:19.26 6
4 Trinity (Conn.) Tim Lautenbach, Benjamin Trotter, Travis Martin, Henry Potter 10:39.30 10:20.68 5
5 MIT Ryan Wilson, Nisarg Dharia, Ellery Rajagopal, Matthew Kearney 12:41.24 10:23.96 4
6 Tufts Dylan McEniry, Billy Witrock, Aiden Lewis, Taylor Wurts 10:31.55 10:25.29 3
7 Bowdoin John Auer, Soren Birkeland, Andrew Meredith, Luca Ostertag-Hill 13:31.88 10:34.28 2
8 Coast Guard Michael Samson, Brendan Bowman, Jeffrey Meyer, Greg Costello 13:01.08 10:45.52 1
9 Colby Ben Mellor, Benjamin Smith, Robert Dettman, Nick Peterson 9:54.36 10:46.04 -
10 Fitchburg St. Nick Sachetta, Chris Morales, Trevor Fields, Tim Sheehy 11:33.49 10:48.12 -
11 Connecticut College Chris Verstandig, Jacob Beloin, Spencer Crough, Morgan Baughman 13:18.62 10:49.28 -
12 Plymouth State Noah Byington, Luke Gomes, Matthew Lyle, Michael Olson 12:15.68 10:51.04 -
13 Southern Maine Eagan Eldridge, Dan Flaherty, Josh Bloom, Nick Harriman 11:26.35 10:59.95 -
14 Suffolk Hunter Toyoda, Robert Solari, Cole Bolduc, Matyas Csiki-Fejer 13:22.80 11:03.47 -
15 St. Joseph's (Me.) Ricky Reyes, Lance Santeusanio, Mike Mason, Troy Hendricks 13:56.62 11:14.69 -
16 Emmanuel (Mass.) Marco Leo, Luke Elson, Joseph Reed, Kyle Hajj 8:17.08 11:20.93 -
17 Thomas College Harrison Mosher, Andrew Peterson, Owen McQuarrie, Ryan Beckerman 8:28.04 11:35.94 -
Men's Distance Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Colby Mellor, Smith, Dettman, Peterson 10:20.20 7:45.15 8:23.92 10:46.04 12:55.25 13:27.55 7:45.15 -
10 Fitchburg St. Sachetta, Morales, Fields, Sheehy 10:28.68 8:57.94 8:32.02 10:48.12 7:40.17 8:44.98 12:18.86 -
12 Plymouth State Byington, Gomes, Lyle, Olson 9:00.37 12:35.21 13:27.29 10:51.04 9:13.39 7:35.73 10:31.51 -
13 Southern Maine Eldridge, Flaherty, Bloom, Harriman 14:04.74 12:19.15 11:59.35 10:59.95 10:00.56 8:14.97 8:47.96 -
15 St. Joseph's (Me.) Reyes, Santeusanio, Mason, Hendricks 9:46.98 8:46.26 8:19.27 11:14.69 10:54.45 10:34.21 7:59.03 -
16 Emmanuel (Mass.) Leo, Elson, Reed, Hajj 12:15.41 9:18.37 14:04.36 11:20.93 10:53.70 11:54.98 7:56.65 -
17 Thomas College Mosher, Peterson, McQuarrie, Beckerman 9:44.59 13:20.34 11:01.15 11:35.94 9:37.63 14:29.93 11:22.03 -
Men's Distance Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Williams Watson, Bassett, Schraver, Colaizzi 10:15.17 9:44.42 7:59.84 12:55.12 11:41.30 9:50.57 9:25.96 10
2 Bates Mieszczanski, Nabritt, Elkins, Nealis 10:16.83 10:16.83 11:49.36 8:50.48 8:44.31 8:01.13 10:23.00 8
3 Amherst Fiume, Phillips-Galucc, Spurrell, Daily 10:19.26 7:50.64 7:38.26 10:00.69 13:18.85 11:52.15 7:19.68 6
4 Trinity (Conn.) Lautenbach, Trotter, Martin, Potter 10:20.68 11:28.96 8:04.13 10:45.51 8:04.13 10:45.51 9:31.03 5
5 MIT Wilson, Dharia, Rajagopal, Kearney 10:23.96 8:19.17 9:21.57 12:59.95 8:56.61 8:56.61 7:41.73 4
6 Tufts McEniry, Witrock, Lewis, Wurts 10:25.29 10:12.79 13:26.63 10:37.80 11:21.57 10:25.29 9:41.52 3
7 Bowdoin Auer, Birkeland, Meredith, Ostertag-Hill 10:34.28 13:44.57 9:37.20 13:44.57 10:15.26 10:15.26 9:43.54 2
8 Coast Guard Samson, Bowman, Meyer, Costello 10:45.52 7:31.87 12:28.81 9:28.06 11:56.53 10:00.34 10:13.25 1
11 Connecticut College Verstandig, Beloin, Crough, Baughman 10:49.28 7:34.50 7:40.99 13:57.58 12:20.18 10:36.30 12:20.18 -
14 Suffolk Toyoda, Solari, Bolduc, Csiki-Fejer 11:03.47 8:24.24 8:10.97 8:57.41 11:23.38 11:16.74 12:09.82 -