March 6- 7, 2020
|
Puget Sound - Tacoma, WA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NWAC NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Northwest Conference CCC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Joshua Schulz Senior Unattached 12.55 11.20 12.21    2.5
2 Ryan Chang FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 12.36 11.55 12.94 10 2.5
3 Cameron Ditter FR-1 Whitworth 12.51 11.58 10.43 8 2.5
4 Cheyn Tam-Switzer FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 13.37 11.62 10.81 6 2.5
5 Marquees Wade FR-1 Saint Martin's 8.96 11.63 10.70 5 2.5
6 Trevino Lewis   Puget Sound 10.19 11.85 10.79 4 2.2
7 Joe Stilnovich JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 12.34 11.86 15.18 3 2.2
8 Carson Dean FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 8.80 11.88 12.83 1.5 2.5
8 Samson Irish-Lodge FR-1 Whitworth 12.83 11.88 13.78 1.5 2.5
10 Alec Serrao FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 13.44 11.89 14.15 - 2.5
10 Lucas Cowen SO-2 Colorado College 14.75 11.89 8.80 - 2.5
12 Silas Washington Senior Puget Sound 8.46 11.91 13.22 - 2.2
13 Zach Anguay SR-4 Saint Martin's 10.87 11.94 8.84 - 2.2
14 Jai Alapai FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11.84 12.08 13.17 - 2.5
15 Grady Bourm FR-1 Olympic College 12.63 12.14 12.99 - 2.5
16 Jack Bonicatto   Puget Sound 11.67 12.15 10.33 - 2.2
17 Tresean Foreman FR-1 Olympic College 16.03 12.33 12.33 - 2.5
18 Andrew Melnick FR-1 Whitworth 12.37 12.37 14.23 - 2.5
19 Ian Sanborn FR-1 Colorado College 10.78 12.39 9.30 - 2.2
20 Leonardo Hall   Puget Sound 11.31 12.42 14.66 - 2.2
21 Ismael Gutierrez   Puget Sound 16.34 12.76 16.08 - 2.2
22 Wayne Buchanan FR-1 Evergreen St. 12.98 12.98 13.50 - 2.5
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joshua Schulz Senior Unattached 11.20 10.53 11.32 13.89 11.32   
2 Ryan Chang FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11.55 13.40 12.13 13.29 8.20 10
4 Cheyn Tam-Switzer FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11.62 10.69 13.72 9.42 8.95 6
8 Carson Dean FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11.88 9.63 14.74 14.97 12.48 1.5
10 Alec Serrao FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11.89 14.87 13.20 13.92 10.47 -
10 Lucas Cowen SO-2 Colorado College 11.89 8.33 12.49 11.54 11.06 -
14 Jai Alapai FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 12.08 13.05 12.57 10.27 13.17 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Trevino Lewis   Puget Sound 11.85 13.51 9.25 4
7 Joe Stilnovich JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 11.86 9.37 14.35 3
12 Silas Washington Senior Puget Sound 11.91 14.65 10.13 -
13 Zach Anguay SR-4 Saint Martin's 11.94 12.30 14.57 -
16 Jack Bonicatto   Puget Sound 12.15 14.83 9.36 -
19 Ian Sanborn FR-1 Colorado College 12.39 12.39 12.64 -
20 Leonardo Hall   Puget Sound 12.42 11.18 12.05 -
21 Ismael Gutierrez   Puget Sound 12.76 15.83 13.66 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Cameron Ditter FR-1 Whitworth 9.62 11.58 8
5 Marquees Wade FR-1 Saint Martin's 9.19 11.63 5
8 Samson Irish-Lodge FR-1 Whitworth 13.19 11.88 1.5
15 Grady Bourm FR-1 Olympic College 15.42 12.14 -
17 Tresean Foreman FR-1 Olympic College 15.42 12.33 -
18 Andrew Melnick FR-1 Whitworth 14.85 12.37 -
22 Wayne Buchanan FR-1 Evergreen St. 12.08 12.98 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Michael Gorman JR-3 Colorado College 28.24 22.77 10 1.3
2 Xavier Betancourt SO-2 Whitworth 23.47 23.47 8 1.3
3 Jesus Gonzalez SO-2 Whitworth 24.29 23.58 6 1.3
4 Cameron Ditter FR-1 Whitworth 18.24 23.68 5 1.3
5 Joe Stilnovich JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 20.87 23.71 3.5 1.3
5 Damon Hardwick JR-3 Colorado College 29.88 23.71 3.5 1.3
7 Carson Dean FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 19.49 23.76 2 1.3
8 Lucas Cowen SO-2 Colorado College 24.50 23.78 1 1.3
9 Leonardo Hall   Puget Sound 23.66 24.64 - 1.3
10 Chris Mcgraw SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 27.68 24.71 - 1.3
11 Trevino Lewis   Puget Sound 28.57 25.28 - 1.3
12 Tresean Foreman FR-1 Olympic College 31.06 25.67 - 1.3
13 Ian Sanborn FR-1 Colorado College 32.14 25.92 - 1.3
14 Ismael Gutierrez   Puget Sound 27.63 26.06 - 1.3
15 Lucas Weis SO-2 Evergreen St. 30.36 29.47 - 1.3
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Gorman JR-3 Colorado College 22.77 22.77 10
2 Xavier Betancourt SO-2 Whitworth 24.18 23.47 8
5 Joe Stilnovich JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 17.08 23.71 3.5
7 Carson Dean FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 30.89 23.76 2
10 Chris Mcgraw SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 20.76 24.71 -
15 Lucas Weis SO-2 Evergreen St. 25.05 29.47 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jesus Gonzalez SO-2 Whitworth 29.48 16.51 23.11 23.58 23.11 29.95 30.66 6
5 Damon Hardwick JR-3 Colorado College 16.84 16.60 17.08 23.71 17.31 25.61 30.83 3.5
8 Lucas Cowen SO-2 Colorado College 21.88 28.54 25.92 23.78 22.83 30.92 24.02 1
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Cameron Ditter FR-1 Whitworth 23.68 5
9 Leonardo Hall   Puget Sound 24.64 -
11 Trevino Lewis   Puget Sound 25.28 -
12 Tresean Foreman FR-1 Olympic College 25.67 -
13 Ian Sanborn FR-1 Colorado College 25.92 -
14 Ismael Gutierrez   Puget Sound 26.06 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Gorman JR-3 Colorado College 39.72 39.21 50.27 59.83 1:05.36 50.27 47.26 10
2 George Jackson   Puget Sound 35.75 56.17 51.06 51.57 1:01.28 38.81 37.28 8
3 Damon Hardwick JR-3 Colorado College 52.45 1:02.22 51.42 56.05 1:01.19 56.05 1:04.79 6
4 Xavier Betancourt SO-2 Whitworth 1:05.02 1:03.44 52.43 41.42 50.34 1:00.30 49.81 5
5 Nainoa Kaukahi Soto Thompson   Unattached 50.11 59.07 52.74 56.96 48.00 58.55 1:04.35   
6 Jesus Gonzalez SO-2 Whitworth 56.74 45.07 53.02 1:08.40 1:08.40 1:00.98 51.96 4
7 Scott Ashcraft   UNAT-Olympic College 55.53 1:06.42 54.44 52.81 52.27 51.72 39.75 3
8 Grant Ringelman   Unattached 1:10.47 45.99 59.72 1:01.52 1:05.10 1:17.64 1:09.28   

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Fry SO-2 Colorado College 1:29.63 1:26.04 2:21.01 1:59.50 1:29.63 10
2 Kevin McDermott FR-1 Western Washington 2:24.68 2:00.56 1:25.60 2:00.56 2:22.26 8
3 Zachary Franco FR-1 Saint Martin's 2:28.84 2:34.94 1:57.12 2:02.00 2:25.18 6
4 Isaac Fournier   Puget Sound 2:03.06 2:35.06 2:39.98 2:03.06 1:55.68 5
5 Brayden Schultz SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:17.88 2:27.72 2:20.34 2:03.10 1:49.56 4
6 Ibrahim Diop SO-2 Whitworth 1:44.68 2:32.71 2:11.77 2:03.15 2:01.92 3
7 August Albers FR-1 Whitworth 1:41.72 1:51.64 2:25.13 2:04.04 1:42.96 2
8 Gary Davis III Senior Unattached 2:02.94 2:23.01 2:35.55 2:05.44 2:06.70   
9 Porter McMichael JR-3 Western Washington 2:26.16 2:27.42 2:29.94 2:06.00 2:37.50 1
10 Garret Willey SO-2 Whitworth 2:22.78 2:32.89 2:37.94 2:06.35 1:34.77 -
11 Junie Guzman   Unattached 2:29.23 1:33.58 1:58.88 2:06.46 1:50.02   
12 Paul Olsen JR-3 Colorado College 1:39.46 2:10.06 1:59.86 2:07.51 1:29.26 -
13 Aidan Santos FR-1 Colorado College 2:14.89 2:38.01 2:12.32 2:08.46 2:00.76 -
14 Andrew Zisette SO-2 Evergreen St. 2:03.82 2:11.56 2:15.43 2:08.98 1:48.35 -
15 Reed Adjibly FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:37.71 1:42.13 2:37.71 2:09.27 2:00.23 -
16 Jon Owen FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:56.68 2:16.13 1:33.34 2:09.64 2:40.76 -
17 Emmett Kallmeyer   Puget Sound 1:45.66 2:27.40 1:57.40 2:10.44 1:41.75 -
18 Emerson Worrell FR-1 Colorado College 2:21.29 1:42.04 2:10.82 2:10.82 1:38.12 -
19 Scott Ashcraft   UNAT-Olympic College 2:15.00 2:49.07 2:00.58 2:11.06 1:46.16 -
20 Cody DeWitt Sophomore Puget Sound 2:34.94 2:03.43 1:58.17 2:11.30 1:34.54 -
21 Kyle Morrison FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:47.19 2:45.87 2:26.12 2:11.64 2:22.18 -
22 Felix Coffin FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:45.70 2:45.70 2:03.28 2:12.56 2:27.15 -
23 Julian Torres FR-1 Whitworth 1:49.22 2:21.19 2:19.85 2:13.19 2:13.19 -
24 Tristan Bakke   Puget Sound 2:47.95 2:17.66 1:36.37 2:17.66 2:42.44 -
25 Basil Engledow   Puget Sound 2:25.28 2:33.74 2:19.63 2:21.04 1:40.14 -
  Guillaume Tabary SO-2 Saint Martin's DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Patrick Rollo   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Fry SO-2 Colorado College 1:59.50 1:29.63 10
2 Kevin McDermott FR-1 Western Washington 2:00.56 1:30.42 8
4 Isaac Fournier   Puget Sound 2:03.06 2:06.76 5
5 Brayden Schultz SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:03.10 2:03.10 4
6 Ibrahim Diop SO-2 Whitworth 2:03.15 2:03.15 3
7 August Albers FR-1 Whitworth 2:04.04 1:55.36 2
9 Porter McMichael JR-3 Western Washington 2:06.00 2:23.64 1
12 Paul Olsen JR-3 Colorado College 2:07.51 2:12.61 -
17 Emmett Kallmeyer   Puget Sound 2:10.44 1:52.18 -
  Patrick Rollo   Unattached DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Zachary Franco FR-1 Saint Martin's 2:00.78 2:02.00 1:36.38 1:36.38 2:16.64 6
8 Gary Davis III Senior Unattached 1:49.14 2:05.44 1:57.92 2:07.95 2:16.73   
13 Aidan Santos FR-1 Colorado College 2:38.01 2:08.46 1:59.47 1:36.35 1:36.35 -
15 Reed Adjibly FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:39.54 2:09.27 2:17.03 2:44.18 2:35.13 -
18 Emerson Worrell FR-1 Colorado College 1:47.28 2:10.82 1:32.89 2:43.53 1:42.04 -
20 Cody DeWitt Sophomore Puget Sound 2:11.30 2:11.30 2:23.12 2:16.56 1:50.30 -
22 Felix Coffin FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:35.10 2:12.56 2:36.42 1:39.42 2:07.26 -
25 Basil Engledow   Puget Sound 2:08.35 2:21.04 2:19.63 2:56.30 2:59.12 -
  Guillaume Tabary SO-2 Saint Martin's DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Garret Willey SO-2 Whitworth 2:06.35 2:39.21 2:26.57 2:18.99 2:44.26 1:28.45 -
11 Junie Guzman   Unattached 2:06.46 1:37.38 1:41.17 2:00.14 1:58.88 1:31.06   
14 Andrew Zisette SO-2 Evergreen St. 2:08.98 2:01.25 2:14.14 2:32.20 2:43.81 1:53.51 -
16 Jon Owen FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:09.64 1:50.20 1:52.79 2:20.02 1:34.64 2:20.02 -
19 Scott Ashcraft   UNAT-Olympic College 2:11.06 2:50.38 2:21.55 2:13.69 1:52.72 2:01.89 -
21 Kyle Morrison FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:11.64 1:50.58 1:53.21 2:09.01 1:50.58 2:48.50 -
23 Julian Torres FR-1 Whitworth 2:13.19 2:21.19 2:47.82 2:14.53 1:59.88 2:18.52 -
24 Tristan Bakke   Puget Sound 2:17.66 2:43.82 1:54.26 1:54.26 2:12.16 1:51.51 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Patrick Rollo   Unattached 4:02.32   
2 Paul Olsen JR-3 Colorado College 4:04.75 10
3 Brayden Schultz SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:05.79 8
4 Ryan Stracke FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:06.01 6
5 Porter McMichael JR-3 Western Washington 4:06.24 5
6 Cody DeWitt Sophomore Puget Sound 4:06.49 4
7 Colin Monaghan Sophomore Puget Sound 4:07.71 3
8 Ian Fay SO-2 Western Washington 4:08.20 2
9 Josh Fry SO-2 Colorado College 4:09.99 1
10 Alec Ritter SO-2 Western Washington 4:10.09 -
11 Nicholas Sarysz Senior Unattached 4:11.07   
12 Hezekiah Goodwin JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 4:11.44 -
13 Jon Owen FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:18.78 -
14 Sam Rodriguez SO-2 Colorado College 4:18.97 -
15 Felix Coffin FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:19.00 -
16 Emmett Kallmeyer   Puget Sound 4:19.19 -
17 Bryce Johnson JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 4:19.38 -
18 Mason Velasquez SO-2 Whitworth 4:21.07 -
19 Isaac Fournier   Puget Sound 4:21.44 -
20 Kyle Morrison FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:21.86 -
21 Junie Guzman   Unattached 4:22.71   
22 Antonio Hernandez Senior Unattached 4:22.96   
23 Nick Georgia FR-1 Saint Martin's 4:24.18 -
24 Gary Davis III Senior Unattached 4:24.69   
25 Tyler Wood SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 4:25.22 -
26 Jonah Maier FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:27.98 -
27 Tristan Bakke   Puget Sound 4:29.57 -
28 Trey Robak SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 4:29.79 -
29 Nicolas Bourgeois JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 4:31.07 -
30 Quincy Kuzyk   Flock 4:34.15 -
31 Noah Roberts SO-2 Saint Martin's 4:35.89 -
32 Grant Ringelman   Unattached 4:36.49   
33 Jack Monaghan   Puget Sound 4:36.54 -
34 Graham Alberty   Puget Sound 4:39.87 -
35 Timothy Lara SO-2 Olympic College 4:43.53 -
36 Zachary Mason   Puget Sound 4:56.63 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Patrick Rollo   Unattached 4:45.94 3:57.48 5:00.48 4:02.32 4:02.32 3:35.67 3:42.94   
2 Paul Olsen JR-3 Colorado College 3:03.57 3:28.04 4:58.60 4:24.33 4:04.75 4:56.15 2:53.78 10
3 Brayden Schultz SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:30.37 4:05.79 4:18.08 4:35.29 4:05.79 3:58.42 4:13.17 8
4 Ryan Stracke FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 2:57.13 3:48.79 3:36.49 5:09.98 4:06.01 3:19.27 4:38.00 6
5 Porter McMichael JR-3 Western Washington 4:08.71 3:24.38 3:02.22 3:04.68 4:06.24 3:51.47 3:17.00 5
6 Cody DeWitt Sophomore Puget Sound 4:58.26 4:18.82 3:54.17 5:13.05 4:06.49 3:07.34 4:04.03 4
7 Colin Monaghan Sophomore Puget Sound 3:23.13 3:40.47 3:50.37 3:57.81 4:07.71 3:57.81 5:04.69 3
8 Ian Fay SO-2 Western Washington 5:20.18 3:50.83 4:42.95 4:08.20 4:08.20 4:15.65 3:03.67 2
9 Josh Fry SO-2 Colorado College 3:17.50 4:54.99 4:09.99 3:22.50 4:09.99 5:19.99 3:42.50 1
10 Alec Ritter SO-2 Western Washington 3:20.08 3:27.58 5:20.12 3:20.08 4:10.09 3:40.08 4:27.60 -
11 Nicholas Sarysz Senior Unattached 4:01.03 5:21.37 4:16.10 4:28.65 4:11.07 2:55.75 3:35.92   
12 Hezekiah Goodwin JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 4:49.16 4:44.13 5:26.88 3:36.24 4:11.44 3:21.16 4:39.10 -
14 Sam Rodriguez SO-2 Colorado College 4:29.33 5:36.67 4:06.03 3:16.82 4:18.97 4:34.51 4:39.69 -
15 Felix Coffin FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3:32.38 4:52.67 3:03.89 5:26.34 4:19.00 3:47.92 3:32.38 -
17 Bryce Johnson JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 4:45.32 5:03.48 4:40.13 3:56.04 4:19.38 4:47.92 5:26.82 -
19 Isaac Fournier   Puget Sound 5:21.58 3:31.77 4:10.99 3:26.54 4:21.44 4:52.82 4:16.22 -
28 Trey Robak SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 5:39.94 3:35.84 3:11.55 4:43.28 4:29.79 4:24.40 4:54.08 -
33 Jack Monaghan   Puget Sound 3:52.30 3:13.58 5:53.98 3:27.41 4:36.54 3:52.30 3:16.35 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Jon Owen FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:18.78 5:10.54 4:05.84 -
16 Emmett Kallmeyer   Puget Sound 4:19.19 4:55.48 4:42.52 -
18 Mason Velasquez SO-2 Whitworth 4:21.07 4:34.13 4:36.74 -
20 Kyle Morrison FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:21.86 3:13.78 4:50.67 -
21 Junie Guzman   Unattached 4:22.71 5:20.51 4:41.10   
22 Antonio Hernandez Senior Unattached 4:22.96 4:41.37 3:19.85   
23 Nick Georgia FR-1 Saint Martin's 4:24.18 4:00.41 3:57.77 -
24 Gary Davis III Senior Unattached 4:24.69 5:22.93 4:14.11   
25 Tyler Wood SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 4:25.22 3:18.92 3:50.75 -
26 Jonah Maier FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:27.98 4:06.55 4:06.55 -
27 Tristan Bakke   Puget Sound 4:29.57 3:46.44 5:12.71 -
29 Nicolas Bourgeois JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 4:31.07 4:25.65 4:03.97 -
30 Quincy Kuzyk   Flock 4:34.15 3:31.10 5:50.92 -
31 Noah Roberts SO-2 Saint Martin's 4:35.89 5:50.38 4:19.34 -
32 Grant Ringelman   Unattached 4:36.49 5:37.32 4:50.32   
34 Graham Alberty   Puget Sound 4:39.87 4:17.48 3:18.71 -
35 Timothy Lara SO-2 Olympic College 4:43.53 4:35.03 4:43.53 -
36 Zachary Mason   Puget Sound 4:56.63 5:32.23 5:55.96 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tony Calderon SR-4 Colorado College 8:49.75 10
2 Andrew Oslin SO-2 Saint Martin's 8:57.91 8
3 Max Blackburn SR-4 Colorado College 9:00.45 6
4 Colin Boutin JR-3 Seattle Pacific 9:03.82 5
5 Jared Putney SO-2 Seattle Pacific 9:05.38 4
6 Callum Campbell Sophomore Flock 9:07.58 3
7 Stefans Lusis FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 9:20.63 2
8 Ben Gellman SO-2 Colorado College 9:51.67 1
9 Tolin Eddy FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 10:06.70 -
10 Timothy Lara SO-2 Olympic College 10:08.14 -
11 John Gerchak FR-1 Saint Martin's 10:17.87 -
12 Paul Young Senior Club Northwest 10:18.01 -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrew Oslin SO-2 Saint Martin's 22:19.43 31:53.47 38:54.44 33:29.15 27:44.72 37:18.76 10
2 Dennis Keith   TCRC 34:15.31 32:18.97 32:57.75 30:22.64 31:01.42 33:55.92 8
3 Joel Mott JR-3 Whitworth 37:56.45 32:42.45 33:21.70 36:37.95 41:12.69 29:26.21 6
4 Liam Monaghan   TCRC 30:17.52 32:55.56 38:51.16 26:20.45 35:33.61 25:21.19 5
5 Ben Mangrum   TCRC 37:59.35 33:02.04 25:46.00 26:25.64 40:57.73 32:42.22 4
6 Aidan Smith SO-2 Whitworth 26:48.97 33:06.38 32:06.79 28:28.29 32:06.79 24:49.79 3
7 Chris Nussbaum SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 24:50.24 33:06.98 28:48.68 24:30.37 27:09.33 29:48.29 2
8 Matthew Christianson JR-3 Whitworth 28:46.36 34:15.18 41:47.32 32:52.98 33:34.08 44:31.74 1
9 Daniel Samson SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 39:10.33 34:21.69 44:19.58 35:23.54 43:17.73 37:47.86 -
10 Caleb Grode SO-2 Whitworth 32:07.12 34:32.17 24:51.97 35:34.34 37:38.67 44:33.10 -
11 Erick Arcos SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 29:33.54 34:46.51 41:22.95 42:04.68 30:57.00 44:51.60 -
12 Gabriel Morales SO-2 Whitworth 31:11.07 35:26.21 45:21.55 36:51.26 28:20.97 25:09.61 -
13 Ryan Bova SO-2 Whitworth 31:13.79 35:29.30 40:48.70 33:00.25 43:39.04 25:54.39 -
14 Drew Hovde SO-2 Whitworth 43:20.56 35:31.60 25:13.44 28:03.97 41:12.66 28:03.97 -
15 Gabriel Meek SR-4 Whitworth 36:26.55 36:04.90 34:16.66 30:18.52 30:18.52 33:11.71 -
  Paul Young Senior Club Northwest DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Mcgraw SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 19.32 12.88 18.22 15.70 18.84 10
2 Nicholas McGill SR-4 Whitworth 19.24 16.09 17.19 15.77 20.19 8
3 Joseph Tingstad JR-3 Whitworth 16.12 17.59 13.19 16.28 19.70 6
4 Travis Herrera JR-3 Whitworth 14.92 21.43 12.00 17.14 14.23 5
5 Cameron Ditter FR-1 Whitworth 15.59 15.59 14.85 18.56 17.45 4
6 Nathan Dykstra FR-1 Whitworth 17.86 16.55 19.56 18.80 18.62 3

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 David Njeri SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:06.09 57.97 1:02.61 1:04.93 10
2 Kale Engebretsen FR-1 Western Washington 1:11.84 58.40 57.24 57.24 8
3 Travis Herrera JR-3 Whitworth 1:12.56 59.47 56.50 1:06.02 6
4 Julius Shepherd FR-1 Seattle Pacific 44.65 59.53 57.15 47.63 5
5 Andrew Edds JR-3 Colorado College 1:02.55 1:00.14 1:09.77 1:07.36 4
6 Cody Kirkendall JR-3 Whitworth 1:17.54 1:04.08 1:18.82 51.27 3
7 Joseph Tingstad JR-3 Whitworth 44.87 1:04.09 1:13.71 1:06.66 2
8 Mason Velasquez SO-2 Whitworth 1:19.61 1:07.46 49.25 1:20.28 1

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Saint Martin's Logan Armstrong, Landon Armstrong, Michael Russell, Barrington Walker 51.06 51.06 38.84 43.64 42.33 39.72 35.79 10
2 UNA Bleu Perez, Malcolm Ransom, Marcus Reed, Ronald Atkins 42.36 45.04 47.27 44.59 45.93 38.80 50.39 8
  Puget Sound Silas Washington, Trevino Lewis, Leonardo Hall, George Jackson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Seattle Pacific David Njeri, Julius Shepherd, Reed Adjibly, Ben Hansen 3:04.65 3:15.38 3:11.09 4:02.61 3:34.70 3:26.12 2:30.29 10
2 Puget Sound George Jackson, Emmett Kallmeyer, Basil Engledow, Isaac Fournier 2:56.86 4:41.66 3:14.33 3:40.53 3:38.34 3:16.51 2:48.13 8
3 Colorado College
(B>)
Paul Olsen, Josh Fry, Emerson Worrell 3:38.66 3:27.73 3:05.87 3:36.48 3:38.66 3:49.60 2:33.07 6
4 Pacific Lutheran Tyler Wood, Ryan Stracke, Jonah Maier, Bryce Johnson 3:01.92 2:35.30 3:52.95 2:57.48 3:41.85 3:55.17 3:28.54 5

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dakarai Hightower   Unattached 2.58m 1.91m 1.60m 2.15m 2.05m 6' 8.75"   
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.10
    XXX
2 Garrett Davies JR-3 Western Washington 1.56m 2.26m 1.96m 1.43m 1.88m 6' 2" 10
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
3 Hezekiah Goodwin JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 1.63m 1.30m 1.80m 1.66m 1.73m 5' 8" 7
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
3 Ian Hunt FR-1 Evergreen St. 1.21m 1.63m 1.68m 1.94m 1.73m 5' 8" 7
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
5 Jonathan Ramey FR-1 Olympic College 1.99m 2.08m 2.04m 1.57m 1.73m 5' 8" 5
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
6 Jack Bonicatto   Puget Sound 2.00m 1.21m 2.07m 1.90m 1.68m 5' 6" 4
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Damian Mercado FR-1 Western Washington NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Ryan Chang FR-1 Pacific Lutheran NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.68
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Joshua Schulz Senior Unattached 7.60m 6.44m 8.06m 6.89m 6.50m 21' 4"    0.1
  • 6.11 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.50 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Andrew Schulz FR-1 Saint Martin's 6.88m 7.33m 5.98m 7.52m 6.43m 21' 1.25" 10 +0.0
  • 6.06 (1.6)
  • 6.18 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.18 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43 (+0.0)
3 Iyan Manju SO-2 Western Washington 4.80m 7.71m 7.52m 4.68m 6.32m 20' 9" 8 +0.0
  • 6.15 (+0.0)
  • 6.12 (-0.9)
  • 6.32 (+0.0)
  • 6.04 (+0.0)
  • 6.15 (1.4)
  • PASS  
4 Andrew Melnick FR-1 Whitworth 7.48m 7.11m 5.11m 4.68m 6.08m 19' 11.5" 6 1.2
  • 5.82 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.08 (1.2)
  • 5.83 (1.9)
  • 5.97 (+0.0)
5 Travis Herrera JR-3 Whitworth 7.79m 4.85m 6.11m 6.29m 5.99m 19' 8" 5 +0.0
  • 5.91 (+0.0)
  • 5.78 (0.4)
  • 5.99 (+0.0)
  • 5.71 (0.3)
  • 5.91 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Cyrus McAllister JR-3 Western Washington 4.78m 7.64m 7.04m 4.18m 5.97m 19' 7" 4 +0.0
  • 5.87 (0.7)
  • 5.78 (+0.0)
  • 5.70 (+0.0)
  • 5.65 (0.1)
  • 5.60 (1.3)
  • 5.97 (+0.0)
7 Silas Washington Senior Puget Sound 7.37m 5.41m 4.28m 5.88m 5.94m 19' 6" 3 0.3
  • 5.68 (+0.0)
  • 5.94 (0.3)
  • 5.64 (0.7)
  • 5.16 (0.8)
  • 5.93 (1.7)
  • 5.60 (1.8)
8 Joseph Tingstad JR-3 Whitworth 6.00m 5.64m 5.35m 4.34m 5.94m 19' 6" 2 0.3
  • 5.83 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.94 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.92 (1.5)
  • 5.80 (0.4)
9 Tresean Foreman FR-1 Olympic College 7.60m 6.32m 5.03m 6.14m 5.85m 19' 2.5" 1 +0.0
  • 5.80 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85 (+0.0)
  • 5.84 (0.1)
  • 5.83 (2.6)
  • 5.44 (1.3)
10 Samson Irish-Lodge FR-1 Whitworth 5.52m 4.62m 6.25m 4.00m 5.63m 18' 5.75" - 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.63 (0.2)
11 Alec Serrao FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4.41m 7.09m 5.80m 4.24m 5.58m 18' 3.75" - 0.2
  • 5.58 (0.2)
  • 5.50 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
12 Cooper McCullough JR-3 Saint Martin's 6.32m 6.32m 6.48m 5.48m 5.54m 18' 2.25" - 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
13 Camden Burgess SO-2 Western Washington 5.14m 6.91m 7.19m 5.03m 5.53m 18' 1.75" - 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.53 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
14 Josh Broughton FR-1 Evergreen St. 3.97m 5.85m 5.32m 3.97m 5.37m 17' 7.5" - +0.0
  • 5.26 (0.2)
  • 5.37 (+0.0)
  • 5.33 (1.1)
15 Grady Bourm FR-1 Olympic College 5.84m 4.61m 4.13m 5.25m 5.36m 17' 7" - 0.8
  • 5.36 (0.8)
  • 5.28 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
16 Nathan Conley JR-3 Whitworth 3.97m 4.89m 5.40m 4.17m 5.09m 16' 8.5" - 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
  • 5.09 (0.9)
  Braeden Kemmer FR-1 Saint Martin's NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
4 Andrew Melnick FR-1 Whitworth 6.08m 5.78m 4.32m 19' 11.5" 6 1.2
9 Tresean Foreman FR-1 Olympic College 5.85m 4.10m 6.20m 19' 2.5" 1 +0.0
11 Alec Serrao FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 5.58m 6.64m 4.46m 18' 3.75" - 0.2
12 Cooper McCullough JR-3 Saint Martin's 5.54m 5.76m 4.32m 18' 2.25" - 0.1
13 Camden Burgess SO-2 Western Washington 5.53m 7.08m 3.98m 18' 1.75" - 0.4
14 Josh Broughton FR-1 Evergreen St. 5.37m 4.99m 6.01m 17' 7.5" - +0.0
15 Grady Bourm FR-1 Olympic College 5.36m 4.23m 5.52m 17' 7" - 0.8
16 Nathan Conley JR-3 Whitworth 5.09m 5.85m 6.26m 16' 8.5" - 0.9
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Joshua Schulz Senior Unattached 5.27m 5.27m 8.39m 6.44m 7.15m 5.59m 6.50m 21' 4"    0.1
2 Andrew Schulz FR-1 Saint Martin's 5.47m 5.27m 8.23m 8.36m 5.53m 7.01m 6.43m 21' 1.25" 10 +0.0
3 Iyan Manju SO-2 Western Washington 4.99m 7.52m 5.81m 4.55m 5.75m 7.84m 6.32m 20' 9" 8 +0.0
5 Travis Herrera JR-3 Whitworth 7.79m 5.81m 4.31m 4.61m 5.45m 7.79m 5.99m 19' 8" 5 +0.0
6 Cyrus McAllister JR-3 Western Washington 7.52m 5.73m 6.27m 6.93m 5.79m 7.04m 5.97m 19' 7" 4 +0.0
7 Silas Washington Senior Puget Sound 4.87m 5.88m 6.36m 4.46m 7.66m 6.36m 5.94m 19' 6" 3 0.3
8 Joseph Tingstad JR-3 Whitworth 7.07m 4.87m 7.31m 5.70m 5.76m 6.71m 5.94m 19' 6" 2 0.3
10 Samson Irish-Lodge FR-1 Whitworth 7.04m 5.86m 6.59m 4.45m 5.07m 4.39m 5.63m 18' 5.75" - 0.2
  Braeden Kemmer FR-1 Saint Martin's NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nicholas McGill SR-4 Whitworth 13.17m 10.54m 16.99m 16.33m 16.86m 11.19m 14.62m 43' 2.5" 10
  • 12.64 (0.7)
  • 12.81 (+0.0)
  • 12.55 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 13.17 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
2 Samson Irish-Lodge FR-1 Whitworth 13.02m 13.15m 11.33m 16.54m 16.28m 16.54m 11.85m 42' 8.75" 8
  • 13.02 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.67 (+0.0)
  • 12.83 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Damian Mercado FR-1 Western Washington 12.90m 11.22m 14.71m 13.03m 11.35m 12.77m 9.03m 42' 4" 6
  • 12.56 (+0.0)
  • 12.85 (0.9)
  • 12.54 (+0.0)
  • 12.83 (+0.0)
  • 12.77 (+0.0)
  • 12.90 (0.4)
4 Tresean Foreman FR-1 Olympic College 12.69m 11.29m 16.37m 16.12m 11.67m 10.15m 10.53m 41' 7.75" 5
  • 12.63 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.13 (-0.7)
  • 12.69 (-0.1)
  • 12.56 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
5 Cyrus McAllister JR-3 Western Washington 12.10m 11.98m 9.92m 13.19m 14.52m 14.28m 10.77m 39' 8.5" 4
  • 12.01 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10 (2.6)
  • 11.86 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Cooper McCullough JR-3 Saint Martin's 11.97m 12.69m 12.09m 11.37m 10.17m 10.65m 12.45m 39' 3.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69 (1.7)
  • 11.97 (+0.0)
7 Nathanael Drotts SR-4 Whitworth 11.88m 13.90m 8.32m 13.66m 8.91m 13.90m 11.05m 38' 11.75" 2
  • 11.67 (+0.0)
  • 11.83 (0.9)
  • 11.64 (1.1)
  • 11.62 (1.1)
  • 11.88 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Nathan Conley JR-3 Whitworth 11.54m 10.50m 8.08m 9.35m 10.39m 11.19m 9.58m 37' 10.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.36 (2.4)
  • 11.53 (-0.8)
  • 11.29 (-0.3)
  • 11.54 (+0.0)
9 Carson Dean FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11.52m 8.41m 11.17m 14.98m 8.06m 8.18m 8.64m 37' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52 (0.3)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Jonathan Ramey FR-1 Olympic College 11.29m 12.42m 9.26m 14.11m 8.13m 8.24m 8.58m 37' 0.5" -
  • 11.29 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  Camden Burgess SO-2 Western Washington NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Carl Brooks   Puget Sound 15.79m 12.95m 14.68m 51' 9.75" 10
  • 15.64  
  • 15.79  
  • 15.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.45  
  • FOUL  
2 Ben Malquist JR-3 Western Washington 14.97m 13.92m 13.32m 49' 1.5" 8
  • 14.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.52  
  • 14.97  
3 Mason Ahlemeyer FR-1 Western Washington 13.27m 15.92m 11.81m 43' 6.5" 6
  • 13.27  
  • 13.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Reed Hurst SO-2 Whitworth 12.91m 12.39m 12.78m 42' 4.25" 5
  • 12.02  
  • 12.80  
  • 12.91  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.66  
  • FOUL  
5 Peter Ciari Senior Puget Sound 12.81m 10.76m 9.35m 42' 0.5" 4
  • 11.69  
  • 12.81  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.38  
6 Larson Fairbairn FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 12.64m 16.05m 9.23m 41' 5.75" 3
  • 11.27  
  • 12.33  
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.64  
7 Micah Au-Haupu SO-2 Saint Martin's 12.56m 15.20m 11.93m 41' 2.5" 2
  • 12.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.29  
  • 11.64  
  • 12.56  
8 Ben Poplin SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 12.47m 12.47m 9.23m 40' 11" 1
  • 11.61  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05  
9 Luke Davis SO-2 Whitworth 12.07m 13.04m 12.07m 39' 7.25" -
  • 12.07  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.82  
  • 11.21  
10 Hesser Sotelo FR-1 Olympic College 11.83m 11.00m 11.24m 38' 9.75" -
  • 11.72  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.42  
11 Leighton Graham FR-1 Colorado College 11.25m 9.68m 13.05m 36' 11" -
  • 11.11  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.15  
12 Drexler Yesiki FR-1 Whitworth 10.95m 10.95m 14.13m 35' 11.25" -
  • 10.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.43  
13 Tyler Rohrman SO-2 Whitworth 10.72m 8.25m 9.22m 35' 2" -
  • 9.84  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.72  
14 Hunter Kiphart SO-2 Saint Martin's 10.35m 8.90m 11.80m 33' 11.5" -
  • 9.94  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.23  
15 Stephen Haugland JR-3 Whitworth 9.87m 7.40m 10.07m 32' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.87  
  • FOUL  
16 Noah Dunham FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 9.60m 8.16m 7.10m 31' 6" -
  • 9.60  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.15  
17 Drew Ahlf FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 9.43m 9.52m 6.79m 30' 11.25" -
  • 9.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.43  
18 Jaeden Chow FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 9.11m 10.57m 11.48m 29' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.11  
  • 8.29  
19 Stephen Mullane   Puget Sound 6.87m 5.84m 7.14m 22' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.81  
  • 6.87  
  Joe Kirk-Woodbury SO-2 Olympic College NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Mason Ahlemeyer FR-1 Western Washington 10.75m 9.82m 13.27m 43' 6.5" 6
6 Larson Fairbairn FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11.88m 11.50m 12.64m 41' 5.75" 3
8 Ben Poplin SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 15.71m 10.97m 12.47m 40' 11" 1
10 Hesser Sotelo FR-1 Olympic College 10.41m 9.23m 11.83m 38' 9.75" -
13 Tyler Rohrman SO-2 Whitworth 11.58m 8.90m 10.72m 35' 2" -
16 Noah Dunham FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 8.06m 7.01m 9.60m 31' 6" -
17 Drew Ahlf FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 10.75m 7.17m 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
18 Jaeden Chow FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 9.38m 7.93m 9.11m 29' 10.75" -
19 Stephen Mullane   Puget Sound 7.90m 6.80m 6.87m 22' 6.5" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Carl Brooks   Puget Sound 17.53m 13.58m 15.79m 11.84m 51' 9.75" 10
2 Ben Malquist JR-3 Western Washington 13.62m 15.42m 14.97m 14.37m 49' 1.5" 8
4 Reed Hurst SO-2 Whitworth 15.88m 15.75m 12.91m 11.75m 42' 4.25" 5
5 Peter Ciari Senior Puget Sound 13.07m 14.60m 12.81m 13.83m 42' 0.5" 4
7 Micah Au-Haupu SO-2 Saint Martin's 12.56m 8.79m 12.56m 11.30m 41' 2.5" 2
9 Luke Davis SO-2 Whitworth 14.24m 13.28m 12.07m 10.38m 39' 7.25" -
11 Leighton Graham FR-1 Colorado College 12.83m 8.21m 11.25m 8.44m 36' 11" -
12 Drexler Yesiki FR-1 Whitworth 10.62m 9.64m 10.95m 13.36m 35' 11.25" -
14 Hunter Kiphart SO-2 Saint Martin's 8.59m 10.76m 10.35m 11.49m 33' 11.5" -
15 Stephen Haugland JR-3 Whitworth 8.59m 7.90m 9.87m 11.15m 32' 4.75" -
  Joe Kirk-Woodbury SO-2 Olympic College NM NM NM NM NM   

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Carl Brooks   Puget Sound 46.49m 50.67m 58.11m 37.19m 152' 6" 10
  • 36.14  
  • 43.68  
  • 46.49  
  • 43.68  
  • 45.12  
  • 43.70  
2 Desmond Hudson SO-2 Evergreen St. 42.78m 38.07m 44.49m 38.93m 140' 4" 8
  • 41.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.78  
  • 34.88  
  • 36.84  
  • FOUL  
3 Ben Malquist JR-3 Western Washington 42.71m 36.73m 32.03m 32.89m 140' 1" 6
  • 42.37  
  • 38.68  
  • 41.38  
  • 42.71  
  • 39.48  
  • 42.43  
4 Luke Davis SO-2 Whitworth 40.67m 38.23m 32.54m 29.69m 133' 5" 5
  • 37.46  
  • 39.30  
  • 33.70  
  • 39.84  
  • 40.67  
  • 38.54  
5 Avery Lux JR-3 Western Washington 39.73m 43.31m 44.10m 27.81m 130' 4" 4
  • 37.47  
  • 39.35  
  • 39.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.73  
6 Reed Hurst SO-2 Whitworth 39.47m 44.21m 37.10m 48.55m 129' 6" 3
  • 38.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.47  
  • 36.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.18  
7 Mason Ahlemeyer FR-1 Western Washington 38.94m 45.17m 45.95m 47.90m 127' 9" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 36.68  
  • 38.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.87  
  • 32.10  
8 Matthew Naccarato SR-4 Whitworth 38.35m 43.34m 34.90m 47.94m 125' 10" 1
  • 38.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.68  
  • 35.95  
9 Stephen Haugland JR-3 Whitworth 38.23m 30.20m 38.61m 34.41m 125' 5" -
  • 36.41  
  • 33.88  
  • 37.55  
  • 36.91  
  • 38.23  
  • 34.96  
10 Micah Au-Haupu SO-2 Saint Martin's 35.64m 43.48m 30.29m 33.15m 116' 11" -
  • 35.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.64  
11 Joe Kirk-Woodbury SO-2 Olympic College 35.33m 44.52m 41.34m 45.22m 115' 11" -
  • 32.70  
  • 35.18  
  • 35.33  
12 Leighton Graham FR-1 Colorado College 34.60m 42.90m 30.45m 36.33m 113' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.86  
  • 34.60  
13 Peter Ciari Senior Puget Sound 34.39m 43.68m 28.89m 32.67m 112' 10" -
  • 34.25  
  • 34.39  
  • FOUL  
14 Hunter Kiphart SO-2 Saint Martin's 34.39m 39.55m 34.05m 40.58m 112' 10" -
  • 34.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.06  
15 Tyler Rohrman SO-2 Whitworth 33.77m 39.51m 33.77m 38.16m 110' 9" -
  • 33.77  
  • 33.74  
  • 28.57  
16 Ignacio Garcia FR-1 Whitworth 33.68m 35.70m 43.78m 30.31m 110' 6" -
  • 33.56  
  • 33.68  
  • 32.98  
17 Drexler Yesiki FR-1 Whitworth 31.84m 30.88m 39.80m 25.47m 104' 5" -
  • 31.42  
  • 31.84  
  • FOUL  
18 Jaeden Chow FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 31.80m 30.53m 37.52m 23.85m 104' 4" -
  • 31.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Danny Schuldheisz FR-1 Whitworth 31.11m 35.15m 31.11m 28.00m 102' 1" -
  • 31.11  
  • 29.66  
  • 27.75  
20 Drew Ahlf FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 31.03m 29.48m 32.27m 38.79m 101' 10" -
  • 31.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Dillon Hurst FR-1 Whitworth 30.01m 25.51m 34.51m 24.91m 98' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.01  
22 Ben Poplin SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 28.75m 37.38m 23.00m 32.78m 94' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.75  
  • FOUL  
23 Stephen Mullane   Puget Sound 13.36m 15.63m 14.30m 16.03m 43' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.29  
  • 13.36  
  Larson Fairbairn FR-1 Pacific Lutheran NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Mason Ahlemeyer FR-1 Western Washington 40.11m 37.77m 28.43m 28.82m 28.43m 38.94m 41.28m 127' 9" 2
15 Tyler Rohrman SO-2 Whitworth 38.50m 36.47m 31.07m 29.04m 33.77m 33.77m 42.55m 110' 9" -
16 Ignacio Garcia FR-1 Whitworth 41.43m 31.66m 23.91m 24.25m 25.60m 33.68m 33.34m 110' 6" -
17 Drexler Yesiki FR-1 Whitworth 39.48m 22.29m 25.47m 25.15m 39.16m 31.84m 36.30m 104' 5" -
18 Jaeden Chow FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 29.26m 31.48m 36.89m 40.39m 35.62m 31.80m 40.07m 104' 4" -
19 Danny Schuldheisz FR-1 Whitworth 39.82m 32.98m 29.55m 33.91m 24.89m 31.11m 37.95m 102' 1" -
20 Drew Ahlf FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 26.38m 26.38m 24.20m 26.69m 35.06m 31.03m 26.38m 101' 10" -
21 Dillon Hurst FR-1 Whitworth 37.21m 25.51m 28.81m 37.81m 32.11m 30.01m 29.41m 98' 5" -
22 Ben Poplin SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 20.41m 28.18m 24.15m 23.29m 37.09m 28.75m 32.20m 94' 4" -
23 Stephen Mullane   Puget Sound 16.97m 14.83m 13.89m 9.75m 11.76m 13.36m 17.37m 43' 10" -
  Larson Fairbairn FR-1 Pacific Lutheran NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Carl Brooks   Puget Sound 46.49m 40.45m 152' 6" 10
2 Desmond Hudson SO-2 Evergreen St. 42.78m 52.62m 140' 4" 8
3 Ben Malquist JR-3 Western Washington 42.71m 48.26m 140' 1" 6
4 Luke Davis SO-2 Whitworth 40.67m 36.20m 133' 5" 5
5 Avery Lux JR-3 Western Washington 39.73m 44.10m 130' 4" 4
6 Reed Hurst SO-2 Whitworth 39.47m 41.44m 129' 6" 3
8 Matthew Naccarato SR-4 Whitworth 38.35m 44.49m 125' 10" 1
9 Stephen Haugland JR-3 Whitworth 38.23m 34.79m 125' 5" -
10 Micah Au-Haupu SO-2 Saint Martin's 35.64m 37.07m 116' 11" -
11 Joe Kirk-Woodbury SO-2 Olympic College 35.33m 28.62m 115' 11" -
12 Leighton Graham FR-1 Colorado College 34.60m 37.02m 113' 6" -
13 Peter Ciari Senior Puget Sound 34.39m 26.48m 112' 10" -
14 Hunter Kiphart SO-2 Saint Martin's 34.39m 29.23m 112' 10" -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Avery Lux JR-3 Western Washington 59.90m 57.60m 189' 0" 10
  • 53.40  
  • 57.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.75  
  • 57.30  
  • 55.34  
2 Bryan Lee SR-4 Western Washington 38.76m 52.38m 171' 10" 8
  • 47.03  
  • 52.15  
  • 52.27  
  • 48.86  
  • 52.38  
  • 49.64  
3 Matthew Naccarato SR-4 Whitworth 44.82m 46.69m 153' 2" 6
  • 43.94  
  • 46.69  
  • 43.90  
  • 46.23  
  • 44.06  
  • FOUL  
4 Joe Kirk-Woodbury SO-2 Olympic College 53.48m 46.10m 151' 3" 5
  • 41.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.10  
  • 43.81  
5 Josh Eiland FR-1 Saint Martin's 34.54m 44.86m 147' 2" 4
  • 44.86  
  • 44.70  
  • 43.23  
  • 42.89  
  • 44.35  
  • FOUL  
6 Stephen Haugland JR-3 Whitworth 34.74m 41.86m 137' 4" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Ignacio Garcia FR-1 Whitworth 48.27m 40.91m 134' 3" 2
  • 40.91  
  • 40.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.22  
  • FOUL  
8 Peter Ciari Senior Puget Sound 34.93m 40.15m 131' 9" 1
  • 34.98  
  • 40.15  
  • 37.02  
  • 36.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.51  
9 Elliott Clary FR-1 Saint Martin's 50.15m 40.12m 131' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 39.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.99  
  • 40.12  
10 Ethan Clary SO-2 Saint Martin's 30.30m 38.36m 125' 10" -
  • 38.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.92  
11 Hesser Sotelo FR-1 Olympic College 39.89m 37.63m 123' 5" -
  • 32.24  
  • 33.23  
  • 37.63  
12 Luke Davis SO-2 Whitworth 47.43m 37.35m 122' 6" -
  • 37.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.29  
13 Larson Fairbairn FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 34.68m 36.51m 119' 9" -
  • 31.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.51  
14 Carlos Del Angel-Evans Sophomore Unattached 37.02m 34.28m 112' 6"   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.28  
15 Danny Schuldheisz FR-1 Whitworth 31.31m 31.95m 104' 10" -
  • 31.79  
  • 31.95  
  • 31.40  
16 Dillon Hurst FR-1 Whitworth 26.11m 28.69m 94' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.69  
  Drew Ahlf FR-1 Pacific Lutheran NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ben Poplin SO-2 Pacific Lutheran NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Noah Dunham FR-1 Pacific Lutheran NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Josh Eiland FR-1 Saint Martin's 46.65m 32.75m 44.41m 44.86m 34.54m 48.00m 147' 2" 4
9 Elliott Clary FR-1 Saint Martin's 37.71m 46.94m 48.14m 40.12m 49.75m 41.32m 131' 7" -
11 Hesser Sotelo FR-1 Olympic College 37.63m 41.77m 33.49m 37.63m 33.87m 35.75m 123' 5" -
13 Larson Fairbairn FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 33.95m 32.13m 44.91m 36.51m 33.59m 29.21m 119' 9" -
15 Danny Schuldheisz FR-1 Whitworth 27.48m 41.22m 28.12m 31.95m 24.60m 39.62m 104' 10" -
16 Dillon Hurst FR-1 Whitworth 30.70m 30.70m 26.39m 28.69m 28.40m 33.85m 94' 1" -
  Drew Ahlf FR-1 Pacific Lutheran NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Ben Poplin SO-2 Pacific Lutheran NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Noah Dunham FR-1 Pacific Lutheran NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Avery Lux JR-3 Western Washington 57.60m 44.93m 69.12m 189' 0" 10
2 Bryan Lee SR-4 Western Washington 52.38m 37.19m 49.24m 171' 10" 8
3 Matthew Naccarato SR-4 Whitworth 46.69m 32.68m 37.82m 153' 2" 6
4 Joe Kirk-Woodbury SO-2 Olympic College 46.10m 35.96m 47.94m 151' 3" 5
6 Stephen Haugland JR-3 Whitworth 41.86m 37.26m 42.70m 137' 4" 3
7 Ignacio Garcia FR-1 Whitworth 40.91m 40.50m 52.36m 134' 3" 2
8 Peter Ciari Senior Puget Sound 40.15m 39.75m 28.91m 131' 9" 1
10 Ethan Clary SO-2 Saint Martin's 38.36m 47.18m 40.28m 125' 10" -
12 Luke Davis SO-2 Whitworth 37.35m 44.45m 31.00m 122' 6" -
14 Carlos Del Angel-Evans Sophomore Unattached 34.28m 37.37m 26.74m 112' 6"   

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Chris Mirabelli   Unattached 73.02m 84.70m 239' 7"   
  • 70.39  
  • 72.54  
  • 72.00  
  • 73.02  
  • 69.88  
  • 72.06  
2 Costel David SR-4 Western Washington 57.20m 57.20m 187' 8" 10
  • 52.44  
  • 56.09  
  • 56.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.33  
  • 57.20  
3 Mason Salley JR-3 Western Washington 54.13m 41.14m 177' 7" 8
  • 54.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.75  
  • 45.50  
  • 51.92  
  • 48.92  
4 Hesser Sotelo FR-1 Olympic College 53.36m 52.83m 175' 1" 6
  • 53.36  
  • 45.49  
  • 50.88  
  • 45.72  
  • 46.65  
  • FOUL  
5 Nicholas McGill SR-4 Whitworth 52.72m 55.36m 172' 11" 5
  • 49.50  
  • 52.72  
  • 50.09  
  • 49.34  
  • 52.48  
  • 51.71  
6 Joseph Tingstad JR-3 Whitworth 47.15m 36.31m 154' 8" 4
  • 39.51  
  • 43.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.51  
  • 47.15  
  • 45.87  
7 Tyler Rohrman SO-2 Whitworth 45.51m 53.70m 149' 4" 3
  • 40.95  
  • 44.00  
  • 45.51  
  • 44.80  
  • 43.23  
  • 44.70  
8 Lukas Kelly FR-1 Evergreen St. 36.15m 30.00m 118' 7" 2
  • 34.87  
  • 36.15  
  • 33.96  
  • 34.96  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
9 Cameron Ditter FR-1 Whitworth 29.70m 28.81m 97' 5" 1
  • 29.70  
  • 29.68  
  • FOUL