March 6- 7, 2020
|
Puget Sound - Tacoma, WA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NWAC NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Northwest Conference CCC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Bailey Forsyth JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 10.48 9.00 14.06 11.72 11.72 12.33 9.13 10 2.0
2 Makiya Worthy FR-1 Saint Martin's 12.09 12.47 16.25 11.34 16.25 12.59 12.72 8 1.5
3 Kameha Medallada SR-4 Whitworth 14.90 9.30 15.15 13.37 11.21 12.73 15.92 6 2.0
4 Amelia Hewson FR-1 Whitworth 14.39 12.32 11.28 15.69 13.09 12.96 14.52 5 2.0
5 Brittany Rogers Sophomore Unattached 10.13 16.18 12.23 9.60 14.60 13.15 10.92    2.0
6 Jamie Sanford SO-2 Western Washington 9.26 12.96 16.00 12.43 10.84 13.22 13.22 4 2.0
7 Andraya Conger SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 9.81 12.59 13.92 16.17 14.84 13.25 9.81 3 2.0
8 Devon Olson JR-3 Western Washington 9.84 12.63 13.29 14.09 10.50 13.29 14.09 2 1.5
9 Sarah Cool SR-4 Whitworth 12.87 16.62 12.60 15.15 9.79 13.40 12.06 1 1.5
10 Elizabeth Ferrell FR-1 Western Washington 16.02 12.87 16.30 9.86 10.96 13.69 13.69 - 1.5
11 Lainnie Lyamba SO-2 Western Washington 12.08 16.61 17.70 12.90 17.57 13.72 14.00 - 2.0
12 Marilyn Jackson SO-2 Colorado College 11.04 16.69 10.62 15.45 16.69 13.79 17.10 - 2.0
13 Ellen Ferrell FR-1 Western Washington 11.52 14.43 14.01 15.82 12.90 13.87 13.18 - 1.5
14 Megan Stills SR-4 Puget Sound 13.99 11.20 12.46 11.34 17.49 13.99 16.93 - 1.5
15 Marisol Delcid SO-2 Whitworth 16.51 17.08 13.83 11.86 11.57 14.11 12.28 - 1.5
16 Jayla Mason FR-1 Olympic College 10.68 18.09 15.95 14.10 17.80 14.24 10.97 - 1.5
17 Michelle Swearingen FR-1 Olympic College 16.91 13.41 18.80 13.99 10.93 14.57 12.39 - 1.5
18 Alanna Volk SO-2 Puget Sound 11.42 12.59 18.45 17.28 15.67 14.64 13.47 - 1.5
19 Willow Perlick FR-1 Puget Sound 10.73 19.63 14.20 16.61 10.73 15.10 19.18 - 1.5
20 Cora Fanselow FR-1 Puget Sound 13.91 15.19 14.55 16.62 17.58 15.98 12.79 - 1.5
21 Molly Kodish FR-1 Puget Sound 14.97 14.49 17.22 19.15 15.29 16.09 13.04 - 1.5
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Bailey Forsyth JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 12.33 10
3 Kameha Medallada SR-4 Whitworth 12.73 6
4 Amelia Hewson FR-1 Whitworth 12.96 5
5 Brittany Rogers Sophomore Unattached 13.15   
6 Jamie Sanford SO-2 Western Washington 13.22 4
7 Andraya Conger SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 13.25 3
11 Lainnie Lyamba SO-2 Western Washington 13.72 -
12 Marilyn Jackson SO-2 Colorado College 13.79 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Makiya Worthy FR-1 Saint Martin's 13.35 9.07 12.59 8
8 Devon Olson JR-3 Western Washington 11.70 13.96 13.29 2
9 Sarah Cool SR-4 Whitworth 13.14 15.01 13.40 1
13 Ellen Ferrell FR-1 Western Washington 10.41 9.99 13.87 -
15 Marisol Delcid SO-2 Whitworth 13.13 10.30 14.11 -
17 Michelle Swearingen FR-1 Olympic College 11.08 18.95 14.57 -
18 Alanna Volk SO-2 Puget Sound 15.82 10.40 14.64 -
19 Willow Perlick FR-1 Puget Sound 13.14 14.35 15.10 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Elizabeth Ferrell FR-1 Western Washington 14.65 15.75 11.09 12.60 14.38 13.69 -
14 Megan Stills SR-4 Puget Sound 15.53 16.23 12.87 17.77 11.34 13.99 -
16 Jayla Mason FR-1 Olympic College 13.39 18.52 11.40 17.23 16.52 14.24 -
20 Cora Fanselow FR-1 Puget Sound 14.55 20.14 12.63 13.11 19.50 15.98 -
21 Molly Kodish FR-1 Puget Sound 15.93 15.93 14.16 17.38 20.28 16.09 -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Makiya Worthy FR-1 Saint Martin's 25.74 22.14 10 1.7
2 Bailey Forsyth JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 25.82 18.34 8 1.7
3 Kameha Medallada SR-4 Whitworth 26.60 34.32 6 1.7
4 Camille Weaver JR-3 Colorado College 27.01 32.42 5 1.7
5 Andraya Conger SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 27.89 32.64 4 1.7
6 Devon Olson JR-3 Western Washington 28.15 21.12 3 1.3
7 Mary Alice Ewing SO-2 Colorado College 28.17 20.85 2 2.4
8 Kelby Hunt JR-3 Puget Sound 28.57 21.43 1 2.4
9 Brittany Rogers Sophomore Unattached 28.65 31.81    1.7
10 Savannah Corradini FR-1 Puget Sound 29.20 34.17 - 2.4
11 Leanne Kibbee SO-2 Western Washington 29.72 30.91 - 2.4
12 Liza Huschle SR-4 Colorado College 29.84 24.47 - 2.4
13 Michelle Swearingen FR-1 Olympic College 30.01 30.01 - 1.3
14 Jayla Mason FR-1 Olympic College 30.28 31.19 - 1.3
15 Hannah Cottnair SO-2 Puget Sound 30.36 24.60 - 2.4
16 Shaunya Kahananui SO-2 Olympic College 30.68 38.05 - 1.3
17 Willow Perlick FR-1 Puget Sound 31.66 22.48 - 1.3
18 Megan Barnhouse FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 31.73 41.25 - 1.3
19 Cora Fanselow FR-1 Puget Sound 33.47 43.18 - 1.3
20 Jesse Snowber-Woakes FR-1 Puget Sound 34.88 44.65 - 2.4
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Makiya Worthy FR-1 Saint Martin's 32.69 31.66 24.20 32.18 25.74 23.68 30.12 10
2 Bailey Forsyth JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 21.18 26.34 18.85 18.59 25.82 18.08 26.34 8
3 Kameha Medallada SR-4 Whitworth 32.46 32.46 18.89 30.86 26.60 26.87 29.26 6
4 Camille Weaver JR-3 Colorado College 25.39 26.20 35.12 19.18 27.01 24.85 19.72 5
5 Andraya Conger SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 22.87 20.64 22.04 29.29 27.89 30.68 25.38 4
9 Brittany Rogers Sophomore Unattached 30.66 22.06 35.82 33.81 28.65 36.39 20.06   
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Mary Alice Ewing SO-2 Colorado College 20.85 28.17 34.37 30.99 23.95 27.33 2
8 Kelby Hunt JR-3 Puget Sound 20.86 28.57 24.29 36.86 22.57 33.15 1
10 Savannah Corradini FR-1 Puget Sound 34.75 29.20 21.03 27.16 37.09 34.46 -
11 Leanne Kibbee SO-2 Western Washington 25.86 29.72 32.10 29.72 26.16 29.43 -
12 Liza Huschle SR-4 Colorado College 24.17 29.84 26.56 32.23 21.79 33.13 -
15 Hannah Cottnair SO-2 Puget Sound 23.08 30.36 26.42 35.22 34.92 23.68 -
20 Jesse Snowber-Woakes FR-1 Puget Sound 29.30 34.88 35.58 27.91 41.51 36.98 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Devon Olson JR-3 Western Washington 22.52 36.60 28.15 3
13 Michelle Swearingen FR-1 Olympic College 27.91 36.02 30.01 -
14 Jayla Mason FR-1 Olympic College 22.71 22.11 30.28 -
16 Shaunya Kahananui SO-2 Olympic College 31.30 21.48 30.68 -
17 Willow Perlick FR-1 Puget Sound 25.02 34.83 31.66 -
18 Megan Barnhouse FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 40.62 26.02 31.73 -
19 Cora Fanselow FR-1 Puget Sound 39.16 26.45 33.47 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Bley SR-4 Seattle Pacific 57.90 53.27 10
2 Jenna Bouyer SO-2 Seattle Pacific 59.36 1:04.71 8
3 Mary Alice Ewing SO-2 Colorado College 1:03.79 51.04 6
4 Mackenzie Ward SO-2 Whitworth 1:05.72 48.64 5
5 Liza Huschle SR-4 Colorado College 1:06.66 54.00 4
  Shasta Kalalau FR-1 Olympic College NT NT   

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Thompson JR-3 Seattle Pacific 1:42.72 2:25.52 2:22.66 2:44.06 3:02.61 2:11.25 3:02.61 10
2 Kate Lilly SR-4 Seattle Pacific 3:00.07 2:40.06 2:22.91 3:00.07 3:02.93 2:55.78 1:57.19 8
3 Libby Michael FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3:03.77 2:14.87 2:28.20 2:48.95 2:48.95 2:56.36 2:28.20 6
4 Renick Meyer JR-3 Seattle Pacific 3:09.59 2:13.47 2:31.67 1:53.76 2:40.77 2:30.16 2:34.71 5
5 Julia Stepper JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:10.19 2:57.67 2:33.16 1:48.75 3:03.80 2:30.10 3:00.73 4
6 Erin Pfundt SO-2 Whitworth 2:10.52 3:01.19 2:33.55 2:22.81 1:53.63 2:19.73 1:49.02 3
7 McKenna Clark FR-1 Puget Sound 2:44.25 2:11.71 2:34.95 2:59.75 2:11.71 2:00.86 1:53.12 2
8 Emma Hatton SR-4 Puget Sound 3:22.54 2:28.01 2:35.80 3:00.73 2:09.32 2:59.17 2:37.36 1
9 Tatiana Klein JR-3 Puget Sound 2:31.51 2:42.44 2:36.19 2:01.83 2:39.32 2:48.69 1:52.46 -
10 Alexis Caniglia SO-2 Whitworth 1:57.66 2:50.99 2:36.87 3:01.97 2:47.85 2:32.17 3:09.82 -
11 Rubijean Stuit FR-1 Olympic College 2:36.23 2:55.16 2:37.80 3:09.36 3:23.57 2:20.45 2:15.71 -
12 Sam Schaffer JR-3 Puget Sound 1:55.68 2:34.79 2:42.93 1:55.68 3:31.81 2:21.75 2:23.38 -
13 Hailey Cleavenger JR-3 Whitworth 2:35.15 3:24.67 2:45.05 2:56.61 3:34.57 3:03.21 2:40.10 -
14 Claire Irigoyen FR-1 Colorado College 3:27.52 2:26.78 2:48.71 2:38.59 2:16.66 2:55.46 3:15.71 -
15 Madeline Houston SO-2 Olympic College 2:25.34 3:28.37 2:55.10 2:56.86 3:19.62 2:32.34 2:35.84 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Thompson JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:14.10 2:22.66 2:21.24 2:11.25 2:42.64 10
2 Kate Lilly SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1:50.04 2:22.91 2:04.34 2:48.64 2:47.21 8
3 Libby Michael FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:43.74 2:28.20 2:04.49 1:55.60 2:26.72 6
4 Renick Meyer JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:52.91 2:31.67 3:17.18 2:33.19 2:42.29 5
5 Julia Stepper JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:10.19 2:33.16 1:57.94 3:16.05 3:03.80 4
8 Emma Hatton SR-4 Puget Sound 2:10.88 2:35.80 2:17.11 2:37.36 2:32.69 1
9 Tatiana Klein JR-3 Puget Sound 3:18.37 2:36.19 3:05.87 2:03.39 2:34.63 -
12 Sam Schaffer JR-3 Puget Sound 2:33.16 2:42.93 2:23.38 2:51.08 2:38.05 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Erin Pfundt SO-2 Whitworth 2:38.16 2:27.41 2:56.59 1:50.56 2:33.55 3
7 McKenna Clark FR-1 Puget Sound 2:10.16 2:10.16 3:13.69 2:36.50 2:34.95 2
10 Alexis Caniglia SO-2 Whitworth 2:25.89 2:44.72 2:43.15 2:58.84 2:36.87 -
11 Rubijean Stuit FR-1 Olympic College 3:04.63 2:07.82 1:55.20 3:17.25 2:37.80 -
13 Hailey Cleavenger JR-3 Whitworth 3:11.46 3:23.02 2:26.90 2:10.39 2:45.05 -
14 Claire Irigoyen FR-1 Colorado College 2:11.60 2:48.71 2:40.28 2:48.71 2:48.71 -
15 Madeline Houston SO-2 Olympic College 3:28.37 3:14.37 2:23.59 3:02.11 2:55.10 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sophia Galvez SR-4 Western Washington 6:12.19 6:12.19 5:28.92 4:48.52 5:52.00 10
2 Katherine Walter SR-4 Seattle Pacific 6:09.31 4:27.53 3:55.54 4:50.79 3:43.91 8
3 Sedona McNerney SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4:22.50 4:31.45 3:31.79 4:58.29 6:12.87 6
4 Kelsey Washenberger SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5:16.50 6:11.27 4:52.15 5:04.32 3:51.29 5
5 Sulin Degollado FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 5:55.93 5:06.83 5:59.00 5:06.83 5:37.52 4
6 Erin Pfundt SO-2 Whitworth 5:40.89 3:55.53 5:34.70 5:09.90 4:42.01 3
7 Megan Koch SO-2 Colorado College 4:11.56 5:20.73 5:55.32 5:14.44 5:20.73 2
8 Sam Schaffer JR-3 Puget Sound 3:40.40 3:43.55 5:55.78 5:14.85 5:24.30 1
9 Kendall Accetta FR-1 Colorado College 5:32.95 5:32.95 4:35.87 5:17.09 4:48.56 -
10 Clare Quinn FR-1 Colorado College 5:45.98 4:48.32 6:05.20 5:20.35 4:51.52 -
11 Claire Tobin SR-4 Colorado College 4:28.32 3:46.29 4:28.32 5:23.27 3:55.99 -
12 Bethany Forward FR-1 Saint Martin's 6:29.97 5:37.97 6:33.22 5:24.97 5:57.47 -
13 Sarah Pokelwaldt JR-3 Colorado College 5:09.89 6:47.75 4:01.39 5:26.20 6:54.28 -
14 Hailey Cleavenger JR-3 Whitworth 4:08.00 5:57.12 5:40.58 5:30.66 4:31.15 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Rebecca Lehman SO-2 Western Washington 10:30.17 8:36.74 10
2 Joan Park SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 11:30.50 13:55.51 8
3 Naomi Hartley FR-1 Saint Martin's 11:30.69 9:54.00 6
4 Claire Tobin SR-4 Colorado College 11:33.28 12:21.81 5
5 Na'ama Nevo FR-1 Colorado College 11:39.17 12:14.13 4
6 Sarah Pokelwaldt JR-3 Colorado College 11:41.46 9:14.16 3
7 Clare Quinn FR-1 Colorado College 11:42.58 9:22.07 2
8 Audrey Nelson JR-3 Colorado College 11:44.76 13:44.57 1
9 Kierrla Yates FR-1 Saint Martin's 11:47.56 11:12.19 -
10 Alicia Krivanek SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 12:02.00 15:38.60 -
11 Dafna Williams FR-1 Colorado College 12:04.44 9:10.58 -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Becky George SO-2 Whitworth 31:57.41 36:08.50 42:13.72 42:36.55 26:37.85 38:02.63 42:36.55 10
2 Sarah Paquet FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 37:40.17 38:03.23 32:40.35 31:54.22 41:53.86 38:26.29 31:08.10 8
3 Elaina Hansen FR-1 Saint Martin's 36:50.53 27:08.81 49:15.13 38:00.34 42:16.29 38:46.87 36:50.53 6
4 Mary Neder SO-2 Whitworth 48:27.68 30:36.43 51:51.72 51:26.22 36:33.51 42:30.59 36:59.02 5
5 Haley Jacobson FR-1 Whitworth 32:09.96 37:44.48 55:45.26 36:01.55 30:01.29 42:53.27 38:35.95 4
6 Kylie Wong FR-1 Puget Sound 31:52.96 40:29.98 52:33.80 32:18.81 52:59.65 43:05.08 53:51.35 3
7 Emma Bates SO-2 Whitworth 37:58.20 34:05.20 51:20.75 31:29.87 32:21.65 43:08.86 50:28.97 2
8 Karina Olson FR-1 Whitworth 54:34.57 48:56.72 37:41.01 56:18.52 55:00.56 43:18.86 45:28.81 1

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Kellie May JR-3 Seattle Pacific 13.65 14.76 16.35 14.45 15.87 16.51 18.10 10 1.5
2 Madison Peffers SO-2 Whitworth 13.24 19.62 11.49 20.42 15.95 12.45 13.88 8 1.5
3 Amelia Hewson FR-1 Whitworth 11.84 20.48 16.64 15.68 16.00 11.84 17.44 6 1.5
4 Hannah Cook FR-1 Saint Martin's 20.17 15.71 17.03 16.04 16.53 17.86 13.23 5 0.7
5 Madeline Houston SO-2 Olympic College 14.59 16.84 13.89 19.10 17.36 21.70 18.58 4 1.5
6 Judy Ann Cabico FR-1 Saint Martin's 22.13 14.81 21.95 13.03 17.84 22.13 22.84 3 0.7
7 Sarah Cool SR-4 Whitworth 20.40 13.96 13.96 15.03 17.89 20.94 14.85 2 1.5
8 Rubijean Stuit FR-1 Olympic College 16.11 17.20 19.01 18.29 18.10 17.92 13.40 1 0.7
9 Eva Millan FR-1 Whitworth 17.07 16.47 17.86 17.46 19.84 20.24 22.62 - 0.7
10 Adrienne Gulley JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 18.09 21.10 15.07 21.30 20.09 14.27 20.90 - 0.7
11 Megan Barnhouse FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 21.91 22.74 17.37 25.84 20.67 17.78 24.60 - 0.7
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kellie May JR-3 Seattle Pacific 13.02 15.87 10
2 Madison Peffers SO-2 Whitworth 17.71 15.95 8
3 Amelia Hewson FR-1 Whitworth 13.76 16.00 6
5 Madeline Houston SO-2 Olympic College 15.80 17.36 4
7 Sarah Cool SR-4 Whitworth 19.86 17.89 2
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Hannah Cook FR-1 Saint Martin's 16.53 5
6 Judy Ann Cabico FR-1 Saint Martin's 17.84 3
8 Rubijean Stuit FR-1 Olympic College 18.10 1
9 Eva Millan FR-1 Whitworth 19.84 -
10 Adrienne Gulley JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 20.09 -
11 Megan Barnhouse FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 20.67 -

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adrienne Gulley JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 1:04.71 1:10.33 1:04.00 1:19.48 1:02.60 10
2 Marisol Delcid SO-2 Whitworth 1:17.70 1:15.43 1:02.61 1:09.40 1:23.73 8

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Whitworth Kameha Medallada, Madison Peffers, Sarah Cool, Amelia Hewson 1:03.13 50.91 46.84 10
2 Puget Sound Kelby Hunt, Megan Stills, Savannah Corradini, Jesse Snowber-Woakes 42.05 52.56 49.94 8

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Seattle Pacific A Grace Bley, Jenna Bouyer, Renick Meyer, Julia Stepper 4:03.72 3:00.36 10
2 Colorado College A Liza Huschle, Camille Weaver, Mary Alice Ewing, Megan Koch 4:24.27 5:25.06 8
3 Puget Sound
(B>)
B Hannah Cottnair, Kelby Hunt, Tatiana Klein, Jesse Snowber-Woakes 4:33.30 4:22.37 6
4 Puget Sound A Megan Stills, Emma Hatton, McKenna Clark, Savannah Corradini 4:34.28 4:34.28 5

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Camille Weaver JR-3 Colorado College 1.15m 1.44m 2.03m 1.31m 1.60m 5' 3" 10
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXP
2 Madison Peffers SO-2 Whitworth 1.10m 1.77m 1.88m 1.81m 1.55m 5' 1" 7
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
2 Jaclyn Swiderski SO-2 Western Washington 1.40m 2.02m 1.89m 1.10m 1.55m 5' 1" 7
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Heather Faretta JR-3 Western Washington 1.40m 1.12m 1.92m 1.16m 1.55m 5' 1" 4.5
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Jessica Neal FR-1 Western Washington 1.36m 1.19m 1.64m 1.38m 1.55m 5' 1" 4.5
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Tiffany Pott SR-4 Saint Martin's 1.12m 1.77m 1.44m 1.74m 1.55m 5' 1" 3
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
7 Grace Tagtow SO-2 Colorado College 1.44m 1.02m 1.17m 1.09m 1.45m 4' 9" 2
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
8 Leanne Kibbee SO-2 Western Washington 1.64m 1.39m 1.22m 1.34m 1.40m 4' 7" 1
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
9 Annika Briggs FR-1 Saint Martin's 1.27m 1.23m 1.39m 1.75m 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
10 Megan Barnhouse FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 1.70m 1.12m 1.44m 1.09m 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Brianna Cabrera SO-2 Saint Martin's 3.54m 2.47m 3.05m 2.62m 10' 0"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
1 Madison Licari SO-2 Seattle Pacific 3.97m 3.60m 3.05m 2.78m 10' 0"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
3 Sarah Ellis SO-2 Western Washington 2.87m 3.14m 3.05m 3.75m 10' 0"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    O
4 Sophie Paradis SO-2 Western Washington 2.44m 2.62m 3.05m 3.08m 10' 0"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
5 Cierra Graham SO-2 Western Washington 2.90m 3.17m 3.05m 3.42m 10' 0"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXO
6 Carlie Kilcup SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 2.83m 2.36m 2.75m 2.89m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
7 Mabel Gardner SO-2 Colorado College 1.92m 3.38m 2.75m 2.23m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
8 Emily Northey SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2.39m 2.70m 2.75m 2.67m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXX
9 Alanna Volk SO-2 Puget Sound 2.03m 3.09m 2.60m 2.96m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
10 Kayla Ozawa SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 2.94m 2.74m 2.45m 2.89m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
11 Molly Kodish FR-1 Puget Sound 2.52m 1.72m 2.45m 1.86m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXX
11 Kaitlin Cochran SR-4 Puget Sound 1.94m 1.94m 2.45m 2.45m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Marisol Delcid SO-2 Whitworth NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Alyssa Smith JR-3 Saint Martin's DNS DNS DNS DNS NH
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  Lexi Perry SR-4 Western Washington DNS DNS DNS DNS NH
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  Hannah Dodson JR-3 Western Washington DNS DNS DNS DNS NH
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Camille Weaver JR-3 Colorado College 5.20m 17' 0.75" 10
  • 4.90 (-0.4)
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
2 Elizabeth Ferrell FR-1 Western Washington 5.04m 16' 6.5" 8
  • 4.91 (-1.3)
  • 5.04 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83 (-1.0)
  • 4.98  
  • PASS  
3 Madison Peffers SO-2 Whitworth 4.90m 16' 1" 6
  • 4.90 (-1.4)
  • 4.68 (-0.7)
  • 4.74 (-1.4)
  • 4.70  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.76 (-1.5)
4 Jamie Sanford SO-2 Western Washington 4.88m 16' 0.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 4.65 (-1.5)
  • 4.88 (-1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49 (-2.0)
  • 4.51 (-1.8)
5 Ellen Ferrell FR-1 Western Washington 4.80m 15' 9" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80 (-0.3)
  • 4.74 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.54  
6 Tiffany Pott SR-4 Saint Martin's 4.65m 15' 3.25" 3
  • 4.65 (-1.0)
  • 4.47 (-0.4)
  • 4.31 (-1.1)
  • 3.94 (-0.8)
  • 4.36 (-1.2)
  • PASS  
7 Eden Mortensen FR-1 Saint Martin's 4.63m 15' 2.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56 (-0.3)
  • 4.59 (-1.3)
  • 4.63 (-1.4)
  • 3.93 (-0.7)
  • PASS  
8 Lainnie Lyamba SO-2 Western Washington 4.63m 15' 2.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.29 (-1.3)
  • 4.63 (-1.9)
  • 4.36 (-0.7)
  • 4.36 (-0.7)
  • PASS  
9 Payton Lunde FR-1 Western Washington 4.59m 15' 0.75" -
  • 4.55 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59  
10 Skye Hopper FR-1 Western Washington 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
  • 4.32 (-1.8)
  • 4.56 (-1.8)
  • FOUL  
11 Matty Lagerwey FR-1 Western Washington 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
  • 4.51 (-1.7)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
12 Margaret Zilla FR-1 Saint Martin's 4.42m 14' 6" -
  • 4.13 (-1.7)
  • 4.41 (-1.3)
  • 4.42 (-0.7)
13 Eva Millan FR-1 Whitworth 4.42m 14' 6" -
  • 4.35 (-1.1)
  • 4.39 (-1.7)
  • 4.42  
14 Madeline Houston SO-2 Olympic College 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
  • 4.36 (-1.2)
  • 4.14 (-0.3)
  • 4.01  
15 Leanne Kibbee SO-2 Western Washington 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  • 5.21 (2.6)
  • 5.55 (-2.3)
  • FOUL  
16 Adrienne Gulley JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  • 4.35 (-2.4)
  • 4.21 (-0.4)
  • 4.11  
17 Shaunya Kahananui SO-2 Olympic College 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.35 (-2.2)
  • 4.16  
18 Mykah Okoro FR-1 Western Washington 4.26m 13' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.26 (-0.3)
  • 4.20  
19 Grace Tagtow SO-2 Colorado College 4.14m 13' 7" -
  • 3.89 (-1.0)
  • 3.91 (-1.4)
  • 4.14 (-1.4)
20 Marilyn Jackson SO-2 Colorado College 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
  • 4.10 (-1.5)
  • 4.00 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
21 Lexi Sanchez SO-2 Evergreen St. 3.91m 12' 10" -
  • 3.51 (-2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.91  
  Rubijean Stuit FR-1 Olympic College NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Elizabeth Ferrell FR-1 Western Washington 4.79m 3.83m 4.74m 5.04m 5.80m 4.84m 16' 6.5" 8
9 Payton Lunde FR-1 Western Washington 3.26m 5.51m 4.68m 4.59m 4.82m 4.31m 15' 0.75" -
10 Skye Hopper FR-1 Western Washington 3.74m 3.97m 3.78m 4.56m 3.37m 4.47m 14' 11.5" -
13 Eva Millan FR-1 Whitworth 4.86m 3.36m 3.27m 4.42m 5.22m 4.99m 14' 6" -
14 Madeline Houston SO-2 Olympic College 5.19m 4.53m 5.23m 4.36m 3.66m 4.27m 14' 3.75" -
16 Adrienne Gulley JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 4.70m 5.09m 4.57m 4.35m 4.39m 3.18m 14' 3.25" -
17 Shaunya Kahananui SO-2 Olympic College 3.39m 3.87m 5.18m 4.35m 4.09m 3.52m 14' 3.25" -
18 Mykah Okoro FR-1 Western Washington 3.92m 3.45m 4.90m 4.26m 4.56m 4.60m 13' 11.75" -
20 Marilyn Jackson SO-2 Colorado College 5.17m 3.07m 5.13m 4.10m 4.43m 3.57m 13' 5.5" -
21 Lexi Sanchez SO-2 Evergreen St. 4.77m 2.97m 4.42m 3.91m 4.42m 4.85m 12' 10" -
  Rubijean Stuit FR-1 Olympic College NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Camille Weaver JR-3 Colorado College 5.20m 17' 0.75" 10
3 Madison Peffers SO-2 Whitworth 4.90m 16' 1" 6
4 Jamie Sanford SO-2 Western Washington 4.88m 16' 0.25" 5
5 Ellen Ferrell FR-1 Western Washington 4.80m 15' 9" 4
6 Tiffany Pott SR-4 Saint Martin's 4.65m 15' 3.25" 3
7 Eden Mortensen FR-1 Saint Martin's 4.63m 15' 2.25" 2
8 Lainnie Lyamba SO-2 Western Washington 4.63m 15' 2.25" 1
11 Matty Lagerwey FR-1 Western Washington 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
12 Margaret Zilla FR-1 Saint Martin's 4.42m 14' 6" -
15 Leanne Kibbee SO-2 Western Washington 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
19 Grace Tagtow SO-2 Colorado College 4.14m 13' 7" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jamie Sanford SO-2 Western Washington 13.16m 8.56m 7.92m 10.70m 9.52m 11.34m 35' 1.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.41 (-1.5)
  • 10.41 (-0.7)
  • 10.70 (-1.7)
  • PASS  
2 Ellen Ferrell FR-1 Western Washington 9.74m 9.64m 11.44m 10.59m 13.13m 9.11m 34' 9" 8
  • 10.59 (-2.4)
  • 10.35 (-2.2)
  • 10.17 (-1.3)
  • 9.95 (-2.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Skye Hopper FR-1 Western Washington 13.50m 13.61m 8.86m 10.55m 8.23m 8.23m 34' 7.5" 6
  • 10.10 (-2.7)
  • 10.14 (+0.0)
  • 10.30 (-0.1)
  • 10.55 (-1.3)
  • 10.24 (-1.7)
  • 10.12 (-0.6)
4 Mykah Okoro FR-1 Western Washington 10.30m 9.46m 12.19m 10.51m 9.14m 10.51m 34' 5.75" 5
  • 10.29 (-0.2)
  • 10.51 (-2.1)
  • 10.35 (-1.7)
  • 10.23 (-1.7)
  • 10.27 (-2.6)
  • 10.21 (-2.0)
5 Matty Lagerwey FR-1 Western Washington 8.91m 7.44m 13.20m 10.48m 12.58m 7.34m 34' 4.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 9.96 (-1.9)
  • 10.31 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48 (-3.3)
  • 10.04 (-0.4)
6 Elizabeth Ferrell FR-1 Western Washington 10.99m 12.83m 10.18m 10.18m 11.71m 10.69m 33' 4.75" 3
  • 10.18 (-1.2)
  • 10.06 (-2.2)
  • 10.02 (-1.3)
  • PASS  
  • 9.80 (-1.6)
  • PASS  
7 Payton Lunde FR-1 Western Washington 10.33m 9.93m 10.33m 10.03m 8.83m 12.94m 32' 11" 2
  • 9.65 (-1.8)
  • 9.95 (-1.5)
  • 10.03 (-1.9)
  • 9.93 (-0.5)
  • 9.91 (-1.6)
  • 10.03 (-1.9)
8 Margaret Zilla FR-1 Saint Martin's 10.03m 10.82m 7.84m 9.93m 11.82m 11.72m 32' 7" 1
  • 9.89 (-2.6)
  • 9.93 (-1.0)
  • 9.93 (+0.0)
  • 9.76 (-1.4)
  • 9.70 (-1.9)
  • FOUL  
9 Lainnie Lyamba SO-2 Western Washington 8.93m 6.99m 8.74m 9.71m 8.35m 8.64m 31' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.71 (-1.4)
  • 9.59 (+0.0)
  • 9.50 (-0.3)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Kaitlin Cochran SR-4 Puget Sound 8.77m 10.35m 8.07m 8.77m 7.72m 7.89m 28' 9.25" -
  • 8.71 (-2.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 8.77 (-1.1)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Chanelle Eddy SR-4 Western Washington 11.91m 12.15m 11.91m 9.89m 39' 1" 10
  • 11.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Vakeaemanu Hunkin SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 8.30m 12.45m 11.86m 10.08m 38' 11" 8
  • 11.29  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Kayla Rambo SO-2 Whitworth 12.31m 11.27m 11.50m 13.23m 37' 8.75" 6
  • 11.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Micayla Wallahee FR-1 Western Washington 12.60m 8.51m 11.35m 11.92m 37' 3" 5
  • 11.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.33  
  • 10.81  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.05  
5 Lily Campbell SO-2 Olympic College 13.19m 11.04m 11.27m 11.50m 36' 11.75" 4
  • 10.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.23  
  • 11.27  
  • 10.48  
  • 11.19  
6 Abbie Jo Carlson SO-2 Whitworth 9.01m 8.57m 10.99m 8.68m 36' 0.75" 3
  • 8.91  
  • 10.33  
  • 9.49  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.99  
7 Eva Millan FR-1 Whitworth 11.34m 13.59m 10.70m 10.17m 35' 1.25" 2
  • 9.69  
  • 9.98  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.36  
8 Carole Ramos FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 9.78m 7.28m 10.40m 12.27m 34' 1.5" 1
  • 10.17  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.26  
  • 9.58  
9 Briana Pressley SO-2 Evergreen St. 9.23m 12.86m 10.37m 10.06m 34' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Tallie Carlson SR-4 Whitworth 12.05m 12.16m 10.13m 8.51m 33' 3" -
  • 9.55  
  • 10.13  
  • 10.06  
11 Katie Potts FR-1 Western Washington 10.00m 10.40m 10.10m 7.57m 33' 1.75" -
  • 10.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Peyton Santos FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 10.36m 7.37m 9.96m 12.25m 32' 8.25" -
  • 9.96  
  • 9.83  
  • FOUL  
13 Mattison Crook FR-1 Western Washington 9.66m 12.65m 9.96m 10.66m 32' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.96  
14 Scout Cai SR-4 Seattle Pacific 7.32m 10.19m 9.26m 9.72m 30' 4.75" -
  • 9.26  
  • 9.06  
  • 9.14  
15 Megan Barnhouse FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 5.56m 7.04m 7.04m 7.18m 23' 1.25" -
  • 7.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Rubijean Stuit FR-1 Olympic College 6.35m 7.76m 6.41m 7.82m 21' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.41  
  • 5.50  
  Renee Tiumalu FR-1 Whitworth NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Eva Millan FR-1 Whitworth 13.38m 10.70m 12.63m 11.34m 35' 1.25" 2
8 Carole Ramos FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 13.21m 10.40m 11.96m 11.34m 34' 1.5" 1
9 Briana Pressley SO-2 Evergreen St. 13.17m 10.37m 7.98m 11.82m 34' 0.25" -
12 Peyton Santos FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 8.37m 9.96m 8.17m 9.26m 32' 8.25" -
13 Mattison Crook FR-1 Western Washington 11.45m 9.96m 11.55m 9.86m 32' 8.25" -
15 Megan Barnhouse FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 8.45m 7.04m 5.00m 7.25m 23' 1.25" -
16 Rubijean Stuit FR-1 Olympic College 6.73m 6.41m 6.09m 7.31m 21' 0.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Chanelle Eddy SR-4 Western Washington 11.91m 39' 1" 10
2 Vakeaemanu Hunkin SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 11.86m 38' 11" 8
3 Kayla Rambo SO-2 Whitworth 11.50m 37' 8.75" 6
4 Micayla Wallahee FR-1 Western Washington 11.35m 37' 3" 5
5 Lily Campbell SO-2 Olympic College 11.27m 36' 11.75" 4
6 Abbie Jo Carlson SO-2 Whitworth 10.99m 36' 0.75" 3
10 Tallie Carlson SR-4 Whitworth 10.13m 33' 3" -
11 Katie Potts FR-1 Western Washington 10.10m 33' 1.75" -
14 Scout Cai SR-4 Seattle Pacific 9.26m 30' 4.75" -
  Renee Tiumalu FR-1 Whitworth NM NM   

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Chanelle Eddy SR-4 Western Washington 41.05m 47.62m 36.53m 39.82m 28.73m 37.36m 37.36m 134' 8" 10
  • 41.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.39  
  • 38.71  
  • 39.08  
2 Kayla Rambo SO-2 Whitworth 38.96m 39.35m 45.97m 50.65m 47.92m 36.23m 35.45m 127' 10" 8
  • 38.96  
  • 37.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.07  
3 Jamie Copeland SO-2 Whitworth 38.52m 38.52m 30.43m 30.43m 46.22m 34.28m 34.28m 126' 4" 6
  • 36.48  
  • 30.71  
  • 36.58  
  • 38.52  
  • 34.03  
  • FOUL  
4 Katie Potts FR-1 Western Washington 37.52m 39.40m 28.14m 34.89m 41.27m 40.52m 40.90m 123' 1" 5
  • 36.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.26  
  • 37.52  
  • FOUL  
5 Abbie Jo Carlson SO-2 Whitworth 36.76m 40.07m 45.95m 46.32m 47.79m 46.69m 36.39m 120' 7" 4
  • 36.17  
  • 29.33  
  • 36.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.88  
  • FOUL  
6 Peyton Santos FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 34.91m 38.05m 26.88m 43.29m 40.50m 41.19m 37.70m 114' 6" 3
  • 27.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.91  
  • 32.80  
  • 32.80  
  • FOUL  
7 Emma Peters SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 32.78m 26.88m 29.50m 28.85m 35.07m 37.04m 35.40m 107' 6" 2
  • 32.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.78  
  • 30.46  
  • FOUL  
8 Katelyn Brown JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 30.43m 29.82m 38.95m 34.99m 23.74m 39.25m 36.82m 99' 10" 1
  • 30.34  
  • 29.31  
  • 29.95  
  • 30.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Emily Capps SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 30.31m 26.07m 31.22m 34.55m 37.89m 35.16m 32.13m 99' 5" -
  • 30.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Renita Gray FR-1 Evergreen St. 29.41m 30.00m 24.12m 27.65m 33.53m 30.88m 27.65m 96' 6" -
  • 29.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Mattison Crook FR-1 Western Washington 29.05m 35.73m 23.53m 24.11m 29.05m 33.12m 20.63m 95' 4" -
  • 29.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Vakeaemanu Hunkin SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 28.03m 22.14m 28.31m 27.47m 33.64m 27.75m 25.23m 91' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.03  
13 Neely Harding SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 27.89m 33.75m 30.40m 31.24m 35.70m 26.22m 20.92m 91' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.89  
14 Micayla Wallahee FR-1 Western Washington 27.57m 35.84m 25.09m 28.12m 28.67m 29.22m 22.33m 90' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.30  
  • 27.57  
15 Tallie Carlson SR-4 Whitworth 27.56m 19.57m 21.50m 33.90m 29.76m 26.73m 29.21m 90' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.56  
  • 21.15  
16 Lily Stewart FR-1 Evergreen St. 24.63m 31.77m 32.02m 22.41m 30.05m 28.32m 25.86m 80' 10" -
  • 24.25  
  • 22.82  
  • 24.63  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Peyton Santos FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 25.83m 26.18m 43.29m 34.91m 39.45m 44.34m 114' 6" 3
7 Emma Peters SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 25.57m 23.60m 41.96m 32.78m 33.44m 30.49m 107' 6" 2
9 Emily Capps SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 27.58m 34.55m 26.67m 30.31m 33.95m 32.43m 99' 5" -
10 Renita Gray FR-1 Evergreen St. 22.65m 35.88m 30.88m 29.41m 37.06m 25.00m 96' 6" -
11 Mattison Crook FR-1 Western Washington 25.85m 35.15m 24.11m 29.05m 37.47m 24.69m 95' 4" -
13 Neely Harding SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 30.96m 23.43m 21.75m 27.89m 23.43m 26.50m 91' 6" -
15 Tallie Carlson SR-4 Whitworth 23.98m 21.22m 23.43m 27.56m 26.73m 24.80m 90' 5" -
16 Lily Stewart FR-1 Evergreen St. 25.62m 25.86m 24.88m 24.63m 28.57m 20.20m 80' 10" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Chanelle Eddy SR-4 Western Washington 40.64m 41.05m 47.62m 36.95m 134' 8" 10
2 Kayla Rambo SO-2 Whitworth 33.51m 38.96m 40.13m 49.87m 127' 10" 8
3 Jamie Copeland SO-2 Whitworth 44.30m 38.52m 27.73m 40.83m 126' 4" 6
4 Katie Potts FR-1 Western Washington 33.02m 37.52m 44.27m 32.27m 123' 1" 5
5 Abbie Jo Carlson SO-2 Whitworth 33.82m 36.76m 41.54m 26.83m 120' 7" 4
8 Katelyn Brown JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 25.56m 30.43m 35.60m 36.21m 99' 10" 1
12 Vakeaemanu Hunkin SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 25.23m 28.03m 22.98m 35.32m 91' 11" -
14 Micayla Wallahee FR-1 Western Washington 19.30m 27.57m 30.05m 22.06m 90' 5" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Abbie Jo Carlson SO-2 Whitworth 48.01m 38.93m 43.25m 33.74m 33.30m 48.01m 51.04m 141' 11" 10
  • 40.92  
  • 42.47  
  • 42.67  
  • 42.52  
  • 42.54  
  • 43.25  
2 Tallie Carlson SR-4 Whitworth 51.23m 32.18m 42.34m 53.35m 45.73m 30.48m 41.07m 138' 11" 8
  • 41.09  
  • 39.61  
  • 42.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.83  
3 Vakeaemanu Hunkin SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 36.59m 37.42m 41.58m 35.34m 38.67m 46.99m 51.56m 136' 5" 6
  • 37.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.85  
  • 41.58  
  • FOUL  
4 Peyton Santos FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 50.66m 29.99m 40.53m 46.20m 51.88m 36.88m 48.64m 133' 0" 5
  • 40.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.16  
  • 39.49  
  • 34.79  
  • 40.53  
5 Lily Campbell SO-2 Olympic College 30.32m 31.54m 40.43m 46.09m 38.81m 42.05m 42.05m 132' 8" 4
  • 37.80  
  • 39.80  
  • 37.07  
  • 39.37  
  • 40.43  
  • FOUL  
6 Mattison Crook FR-1 Western Washington 34.96m 39.73m 39.73m 35.76m 34.17m 50.06m 27.81m 130' 4" 3
  • 39.73  
  • 38.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.63  
7 Raine Westfall FR-1 Western Washington 45.85m 47.04m 39.53m 33.60m 32.81m 35.18m 45.46m 129' 8" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 39.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Katie Potts FR-1 Western Washington 48.12m 35.21m 39.12m 37.56m 44.60m 35.60m 45.77m 128' 4" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 39.12  
  • 37.37  
  • 33.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.65  
9 Chanelle Eddy SR-4 Western Washington 26.80m 26.42m 37.74m 46.80m 28.68m 49.06m 33.21m 123' 10" -
  • 35.44  
  • 37.74  
  • 36.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.91  
10 Jamie Copeland SO-2 Whitworth 26.73m 34.52m 37.12m 46.03m 43.43m 43.43m 41.95m 121' 9" -
  • 33.33  
  • 37.12  
  • FOUL  
11 Neely Harding SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 38.23m 30.58m 34.75m 24.33m 45.18m 37.88m 27.45m 114' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.53  
  • 34.75  
12 Daphne Hobbs FR-1 Evergreen St. 20.40m 24.91m 23.72m 30.36m 30.36m 29.65m 26.09m 77' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 23.72  
  • 18.00  
13 Carole Ramos FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 26.35m 19.14m 22.52m 18.24m 23.65m 19.82m 20.72m 73' 11" -
  • 22.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.79  
14 Katelyn Gose FR-1 Evergreen St. 18.10m 12.83m 16.45m 16.78m 17.44m 16.94m 19.90m 54' 0" -
  • 16.45  
  • 12.65  
  • 15.74  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Peyton Santos FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 44.18m 40.53m 38.10m 133' 0" 5
6 Mattison Crook FR-1 Western Washington 50.06m 39.73m 35.76m 130' 4" 3
8 Katie Potts FR-1 Western Washington 50.86m 39.12m 40.29m 128' 4" 1
10 Jamie Copeland SO-2 Whitworth 39.72m 37.12m 31.55m 121' 9" -
12 Daphne Hobbs FR-1 Evergreen St. 19.69m 23.72m 18.26m 77' 10" -
13 Carole Ramos FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 20.27m 22.52m 28.15m 73' 11" -
14 Katelyn Gose FR-1 Evergreen St. 15.79m 16.45m 12.17m 54' 0" -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Abbie Jo Carlson SO-2 Whitworth 43.25m 141' 11" 10
2 Tallie Carlson SR-4 Whitworth 42.34m 138' 11" 8
3 Vakeaemanu Hunkin SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 41.58m 136' 5" 6
5 Lily Campbell SO-2 Olympic College 40.43m 132' 8" 4
7 Raine Westfall FR-1 Western Washington 39.53m 129' 8" 2
9 Chanelle Eddy SR-4 Western Washington 37.74m 123' 10" -
11 Neely Harding SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 34.75m 114' 0" -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Amanda Short SR-4 Western Washington 45.58m 31.91m 149' 6" 10
  • 42.16  
  • 45.58  
  • 41.96  
  • 39.56  
  • 40.81  
  • 38.51  
2 Hannah Nienaber JR-3 Western Washington 44.00m 50.16m 144' 4" 8
  • 42.95  
  • 42.76  
  • 41.16  
  • 37.29  
  • 44.00  
  • 41.73  
3 Machaela Swartout   Unattached 41.07m 32.03m 134' 9"   
  • 38.10  
  • 39.78  
  • 41.07  
  • 41.06  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Natalie Vetto JR-3 Western Washington 39.06m 47.26m 128' 2" 6
  • 37.79  
  • 38.40  
  • 39.06  
  • 38.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.70  
5 Eva Millan FR-1 Whitworth 36.63m 42.49m 120' 2" 5
  • 30.14  
  • 36.63  
  • 33.54  
  • 35.20  
  • 31.66  
  • 31.89  
6 Lily Campbell SO-2 Olympic College 34.95m 33.90m 114' 8" 4
  • 34.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.95  
  • 34.65  
7 Carlie Kilcup SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 31.85m 25.48m 104' 6" 3
  • 30.67  
  • 31.85  
  • 30.11  
  • 31.43  
  • 30.34  
  • FOUL  
8 Saylor Anderson SO-2 Whitworth 31.08m 30.46m 102' 0" 2
  • 29.37  
  • 30.40  
  • 31.04  
  • 30.32  
  • 30.55  
  • 31.08  
9 Emma Peters SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 30.86m 32.09m 101' 3" 1
  • 30.86  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
10 Shaunya Kahananui SO-2 Olympic College 30.11m 29.81m 98' 9" -
  • 25.51  
  • 30.11  
  • PASS  
11 Renee Tiumalu FR-1 Whitworth 29.23m 28.35m 95' 11" -
  • 29.23  
  • 27.12  
  • FOUL  
12 Sage Burgmeier SO-2 Evergreen St. 28.56m 28.85m 93' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.56  
  • 28.05  
13 Kylee Johnson SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 28.50m 31.35m 93' 6" -
  • 28.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Kellie May JR-3 Seattle Pacific 28.21m 25.95m 92' 7" -
  • 22.95  
  • 25.16  
  • 28.21  
15 Kayla Ozawa SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 27.16m 28.52m 89' 1" -
  • 24.75  
  • 26.64  
  • 27.16  
16 Shasta Kalalau FR-1 Olympic College 25.87m 29.23m 84' 10" -
  • 25.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.83  
17 Madison Peffers SO-2 Whitworth 17.00m 16.15m 55' 9" -
  • 15.81  
  • 17.00  
  • 16.19  
  Megan Barnhouse FR-1 Pacific Lutheran NM NM NM   
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Eva Millan FR-1 Whitworth 36.63m 120' 2" 5
10 Shaunya Kahananui SO-2 Olympic College 30.11m 98' 9" -
11 Renee Tiumalu FR-1 Whitworth 29.23m 95' 11" -
14 Kellie May JR-3 Seattle Pacific 28.21m 92' 7" -
15 Kayla Ozawa SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 27.16m 89' 1" -
16 Shasta Kalalau FR-1 Olympic College 25.87m 84' 10" -
17 Madison Peffers SO-2 Whitworth 17.00m 55' 9" -
  Megan Barnhouse FR-1 Pacific Lutheran NM NM   
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Amanda Short SR-4 Western Washington 45.58m 149' 6" 10
2 Hannah Nienaber JR-3 Western Washington 44.00m 144' 4" 8
3 Machaela Swartout   Unattached 41.07m 134' 9"   
4 Natalie Vetto JR-3 Western Washington 39.06m 128' 2" 6
6 Lily Campbell SO-2 Olympic College 34.95m 114' 8" 4
7 Carlie Kilcup SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 31.85m 104' 6" 3
8 Saylor Anderson SO-2 Whitworth 31.08m 102' 0" 2
9 Emma Peters SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 30.86m 101' 3" 1
12 Sage Burgmeier SO-2 Evergreen St. 28.56m 93' 8" -
13 Kylee Johnson SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 28.50m 93' 6" -