March 11, 2020
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Girls 4 x 400m Relay Varsity

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Normal Lanaja Brownlee, Kailah Carter, Sydney Chong, Gabby Menefee 4:24.89 10
2 Metamora Haylee Davis, Allie DeLost, Carly Tucker, Skylar Garey 4:25.34 8
3 Bloomington Central Catholic Megan Becker, Kaylie Eckhoff, Isabella Evans, Anna Zlatic 4:27.79 6
4 Seneca Amber Vroman, Justine Ursua, Emma Smith, Audrey Jenkins 4:28.74 4
5 Springfield Kailey Elliott, Linden Neposchlan, Monica DeLeon, Talaya Warfield 4:28.83 2
6 Mahomet-Seymour Chloe Allen, Shaelin Ruzich, Grace Rodebaugh, Mallory Carr 4:29.99 1
7 Normal West Alex Reinhart, Marissa Hagler, Miya Webb, Ashley Coppenbarger 4:30.93 -
8 Bloomington Lauren Gardner, Lily Burns, Taniya Boone, Bethany Reeser 4:32.91 -
9 Clinton Mallory Cyrulik, Jayd Rich, Payne Turney, Tori Burke 4:34.07 -
10 Glenwood Kiersten Patzia, Kali Gaden, Lauren Schrage, Macy Schrage 4:37.03 -
11 Sacred Heart-Griffin Claire Daily, Addison Scarlette, Kaya deCastro, Sterling Scarlette 4:37.04 -
12 Pekin Alexis Updike, Brooke Northrip, Emma Grashoff, Millie Swanson 4:38.86 -
13 Lanphier Katryce Temple, Passion Hood, Paris Patterson, Apiphany Patterson 4:38.96 -
14 Olympia Savanah Beavers, Taylor Nowaskie, Nicholle Schuerman, Bella Dickhut 4:43.14 -
15 Mattoon Kylie Haacke, Jenaya Carter, Kacie Collingsworth, Quincy Collings 4:47.61 -
16 Maroa-Forsyth Emma Brandel, Laci Weikle, Cori Weikle, Lainah LaFollette 4:50.80 -
17 Washington Adelyn Davidson, Grace Liening, Katie Geisz, Stephanie Lewer 4:55.30 -
18 Fieldcrest Sarah Pulliam, Grace Haszler, Alexandria Knight, Ellen Hood 5:03.17 -
19 Morton Josie Kneller, Mycah Hoffman, Olivia Biery, Olivia Hove 5:11.68 -
Girls 4 x 400m Relay Varsity Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
8 Bloomington Gardner, Burns, Boone, Reeser 4:32.91 -
18 Fieldcrest Pulliam, Haszler, Knight, Hood 5:03.17 -
Girls 4 x 400m Relay Varsity Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Springfield Elliott, Neposchlan, DeLeon, Warfield 4:28.83 4:39.59 4:47.65 5:30.66 3:08.18 2
10 Glenwood Patzia, Gaden, Schrage, Schrage 4:37.03 4:59.20 3:44.40 3:44.40 5:51.83 -
11 Sacred Heart-Griffin Daily, Scarlette, deCastro, Scarlette 4:37.04 4:37.04 3:30.55 4:23.19 4:01.03 -
14 Olympia Beavers, Nowaskie, Schuerman, Dickhut 4:43.14 4:14.83 3:43.68 3:38.02 6:02.42 -
16 Maroa-Forsyth Brandel, Weikle, Weikle, LaFollette 4:50.80 3:29.38 6:12.23 4:07.18 3:32.29 -
19 Morton Kneller, Hoffman, Biery, Hove 5:11.68 3:47.53 5:02.33 5:14.80 5:39.74 -
Girls 4 x 400m Relay Varsity Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Bloomington Central Catholic Becker, Eckhoff, Evans, Zlatic 4:27.79 3:58.34 4:14.40 4:22.44 6
6 Mahomet-Seymour Allen, Ruzich, Rodebaugh, Carr 4:29.99 5:37.49 4:54.29 5:15.89 1
9 Clinton Cyrulik, Rich, Turney, Burke 4:34.07 5:04.22 3:31.04 4:39.56 -
12 Pekin Updike, Northrip, Grashoff, Swanson 4:38.86 5:03.96 5:23.48 4:13.77 -
17 Washington Davidson, Liening, Geisz, Lewer 4:55.30 5:21.88 5:27.79 3:59.20 -
Girls 4 x 400m Relay Varsity Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Normal Brownlee, Carter, Chong, Menefee 4:24.89 10
2 Metamora Davis, DeLost, Tucker, Garey 4:25.34 8
4 Seneca Vroman, Ursua, Smith, Jenkins 4:28.74 4
7 Normal West Reinhart, Hagler, Webb, Coppenbarger 4:30.93 -
13 Lanphier Temple, Hood, Patterson, Patterson 4:38.96 -
15 Mattoon Haacke, Carter, Collingsworth, Collings 4:47.61 -