March 9, 2020
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Girls' 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Seven Hicks Senior Richwoods 7.90 7.83 9.64 6.64 10
2 Jada Smith Senior Richwoods 8.08 7.68 10.43 6.23 8
3 Latorra Baker Junior Danville 8.33 10.50 10.83 10.83 6
4 Kailah Carter Senior Normal 8.35 9.77 7.27 8.27 4
5 Aliza Welker Sophomore Notre Dame (Peoria) 8.40 9.08 9.83 6.81 2
6 Aalyvia Wilson Sophomore Centennial 8.43 9.70 9.36 8.01 1
7 Lillianna Ifft Sophomore Bloomington 8.44 8.78 8.02 9.37 -
8 Rosh Webb Senior Normal West 8.47 7.80 7.46 8.73 -

Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Seven Hicks Senior Richwoods 7.84 8.00 5.84
2 Jada Smith Senior Richwoods 10.28 8.03 8.92
3 Jamilah Richardson Junior Richwoods 8.96 8.14 10.18
4 Aalyvia Wilson Sophomore Centennial 7.78 8.36 9.03
5 Kailah Carter Senior Normal 10.08 8.40 8.91
6 Latorra Baker Junior Danville 9.00 8.41 9.09
7 Lillianna Ifft Sophomore Bloomington 8.35 8.43 5.99
8 Rosh Webb Senior Normal West 6.76 8.44 7.77
9 Aliza Welker Sophomore Notre Dame (Peoria) 10.10 8.48 9.84
10 Lanaja Brownlee Junior Normal 7.69 8.54 7.86
11 Susan Gruzska Senior Notre Dame (Peoria) 8.74 8.56 9.42
12 JaKarri Thornton-Carter Junior Normal West 9.51 8.56 10.62
13 Bella Welker Senior Notre Dame (Peoria) 8.41 8.58 9.36
14 Timiya Johnson Junior Urbana 9.24 8.63 9.41
15 Shamera Moore Sophomore Urbana 9.45 8.67 7.20
16 Kendal Moss Sophomore Danville 9.11 8.76 6.31
17 Chloe Hatcher Sophomore Normal 10.07 8.83 7.07
18 Aja Reynolds Freshman Peoria 8.33 8.95 6.45
19 Aaliyah Burnett Senior Manual 8.70 8.97 8.79
20 Alyssa Gray Freshman Normal West 6.75 9.00 8.91
21 Jemima Nzeza Sophomore Centennial 7.12 9.01 9.55
22 Tyrhonda Bell Junior Manual 8.38 9.10 10.74
23 Asha Barnes Freshman Bloomington 6.65 9.10 7.38
24 Bene Tshomba Freshman Champaign Central 6.51 9.16 7.79
25 Adriana Beck Freshman Peoria 11.55 9.24 10.81
26 Sydney Gardner Sophomore Champaign Central 7.88 9.27 6.68
27 Day'Meiana Hansbrough Senior Bloomington 8.24 9.47 8.05
28 Quananda Thomas Senior Manual 9.34 9.53 10.87
29 Seneve Ndundu Wete Freshman Centennial 9.47 9.66 9.28
Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Seven Hicks Senior Richwoods 8.00
4 Aalyvia Wilson Sophomore Centennial 8.36
11 Susan Gruzska Senior Notre Dame (Peoria) 8.56
18 Aja Reynolds Freshman Peoria 8.95
24 Bene Tshomba Freshman Champaign Central 9.16
29 Seneve Ndundu Wete Freshman Centennial 9.66
Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jada Smith Senior Richwoods 8.68 6.75 8.84 8.03 7.07 9.48 9.24
6 Latorra Baker Junior Danville 10.43 6.23 10.43 8.41 9.93 10.43 7.24
13 Bella Welker Senior Notre Dame (Peoria) 10.81 9.87 9.96 8.58 11.07 8.33 9.27
20 Alyssa Gray Freshman Normal West 9.00 11.07 9.72 9.00 10.35 8.64 8.19
21 Jemima Nzeza Sophomore Centennial 11.09 9.37 10.19 9.01 9.28 6.31 6.85
25 Adriana Beck Freshman Peoria 12.02 8.32 8.23 9.24 8.50 9.43 11.18
26 Sydney Gardner Sophomore Champaign Central 11.68 10.66 7.23 9.27 10.85 8.53 8.90
Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kailah Carter Senior Normal 8.40 10.25 5.97 6.81 8.57 8.32
7 Lillianna Ifft Sophomore Bloomington 8.43 9.02 6.75 10.46 6.66 6.92
8 Rosh Webb Senior Normal West 8.44 8.53 6.50 7.35 9.03 6.33
9 Aliza Welker Sophomore Notre Dame (Peoria) 8.48 8.48 10.86 6.62 9.16 10.52
15 Shamera Moore Sophomore Urbana 8.67 6.59 8.85 9.54 11.19 9.71
16 Kendal Moss Sophomore Danville 8.76 8.59 7.45 10.52 8.76 8.24
23 Asha Barnes Freshman Bloomington 9.10 9.19 9.56 8.38 11.38 7.01
28 Quananda Thomas Senior Manual 9.53 6.87 10.68 8.68 7.25 7.72
Girls' 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jamilah Richardson Junior Richwoods 10.10 8.14 6.19 9.69
10 Lanaja Brownlee Junior Normal 6.24 8.54 6.92 9.40
12 JaKarri Thornton-Carter Junior Normal West 9.68 8.56 8.22 8.31
14 Timiya Johnson Junior Urbana 7.34 8.63 11.05 9.32
17 Chloe Hatcher Sophomore Normal 8.75 8.83 6.98 8.83
19 Aaliyah Burnett Senior Manual 11.58 8.97 8.17 10.14
22 Tyrhonda Bell Junior Manual 11.02 9.10 10.83 9.01
27 Day'Meiana Hansbrough Senior Bloomington 8.81 9.47 11.46 10.71