February 22-23, 2020
|
Oberlin-John Heisman FH - Oberlin, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Adriano Atallah JR-3 Oberlin 5728 4609 3624 4340 4475 4385
2 Zachary Guyer JR-3 Wittenberg 4886 4144 5322 5671 4363 4406
3 Max Bigler SO-2 Wabash 4248 3046 3861 4591 4291 4805
4 James Dixie SR-4 Denison 4923 3309 5336 3020 4137 3268
5 Ballard Suiter SR-4 Wabash 3260 3879 3301 4250 4127 5034
6 Cameron MacIntyre JR-3 Oberlin 4763 4492 4763 4841 3873 4879
7 Hunter Baehl SR-4 Wabash 3285 4759 3097 4381 3777 4192
8 Caleb Ramey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4017 3417 4843 3154 3755 3379
9 Ross Eggleston SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4462 4246 2843 2519 3599 2771
10 Stephen Cullinan FR-1 Allegheny 3033 2323 3001 2678 3227 3678
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Adriano Atallah JR-3 Oberlin 7.54 8.75 7.11 5.98 7.54 7.33 7.75 844
2 Ballard Suiter SR-4 Wabash 9.36 7.67 7.37 9.22 7.82 9.44 7.45 755
3 Caleb Ramey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.62 7.59 7.51 9.39 6.91 6.24 6.91 710
4 Zachary Guyer JR-3 Wittenberg 7.74 7.74 7.51 6.61 6.39 8.72 7.74 710
5 Cameron MacIntyre JR-3 Oberlin 7.89 8.87 7.51 7.21 5.56 9.17 8.27 710
6 Max Bigler SO-2 Wabash 7.96 9.71 7.58 5.31 7.58 8.49 8.11 687
7 James Dixie SR-4 Denison 9.05 6.77 7.60 5.86 9.43 8.74 9.05 681
9 Stephen Cullinan FR-1 Allegheny 9.78 8.32 7.70 10.01 9.86 8.40 6.78 650
10 Hunter Baehl SR-4 Wabash 8.80 6.33 7.72 7.57 8.11 8.11 9.42 643
11 Ross Eggleston SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9.60 9.92 8.00 9.04 8.08 8.96 7.60 560
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Max Bigler SO-2 Wabash 9.71 7.58 687
7 James Dixie SR-4 Denison 7.83 7.60 681
9 Stephen Cullinan FR-1 Allegheny 8.55 7.70 650
11 Ross Eggleston SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5.84 8.00 560
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adriano Atallah JR-3 Oberlin 7.83 7.11 5.69 844
2 Ballard Suiter SR-4 Wabash 6.27 7.37 7.08 755
3 Caleb Ramey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.66 7.51 5.86 710
4 Zachary Guyer JR-3 Wittenberg 7.21 7.51 7.81 710
5 Cameron MacIntyre JR-3 Oberlin 5.56 7.51 9.62 710
10 Hunter Baehl SR-4 Wabash 10.04 7.72 7.72 643
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Adriano Atallah JR-3 Oberlin 6.52m 5.61m 7.76m 5.28m 6.98m 4.56m 21' 4.75" 702
  • FOUL  
  • 6.52  
  • FOUL  
2 James Dixie SR-4 Denison 6.32m 4.68m 6.00m 6.07m 5.06m 8.22m 20' 9" 657
  • 6.00  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.30  
3 Caleb Ramey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.05m 7.62m 6.78m 5.14m 4.36m 4.96m 19' 10.25" 597
  • 5.63  
  • 6.05  
  • FOUL  
4 Zachary Guyer JR-3 Wittenberg 5.94m 5.58m 6.95m 4.46m 4.28m 5.05m 19' 6" 574
  • 5.94  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.90  
5 Max Bigler SO-2 Wabash 5.92m 5.15m 7.58m 7.70m 4.68m 7.70m 19' 5.25" 569
  • 5.88  
  • 5.92  
  • 5.91  
6 Cameron MacIntyre JR-3 Oberlin 5.85m 5.44m 4.50m 5.09m 5.32m 4.97m 19' 2.5" 554
  • 5.66  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.85  
7 Ballard Suiter SR-4 Wabash 5.82m 6.29m 4.71m 5.53m 6.46m 5.88m 19' 1.25" 548
  • 5.80  
  • 5.82  
  • 5.71  
8 Hunter Baehl SR-4 Wabash 5.73m 5.96m 7.16m 4.24m 7.39m 4.87m 18' 9.75" 529
  • 5.47  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.73  
10 Stephen Cullinan FR-1 Allegheny 5.33m 4.64m 6.13m 4.85m 4.37m 6.66m 17' 6" 447
  • 5.15  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.19  
11 Ross Eggleston SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5.11m 6.49m 6.03m 3.58m 4.19m 4.80m 16' 9.25" 404
  • 4.95  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.11  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Cameron MacIntyre JR-3 Oberlin 9.68m 11.66m 10.96m 11.78m 13.88m 38' 3.25" 586
  • 10.50  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.34  
2 Adriano Atallah JR-3 Oberlin 11.03m 11.37m 8.41m 12.62m 13.30m 37' 3.75" 568
  • 10.97  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.12  
3 Zachary Guyer JR-3 Wittenberg 13.26m 10.87m 10.65m 11.74m 9.57m 35' 8" 538
  • 10.87  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.28  
4 Hunter Baehl SR-4 Wabash 9.49m 10.32m 7.95m 8.46m 12.59m 33' 10.25" 505
  • 10.08  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.19  
5 James Dixie SR-4 Denison 11.15m 10.23m 12.89m 9.10m 9.92m 33' 6.75" 499
  • 10.23  
  • 10.06  
  • 8.12  
6 Max Bigler SO-2 Wabash 12.97m 10.21m 9.90m 13.07m 10.92m 33' 6" 498
  • 10.21  
  • 5.88  
  • 8.49  
7 Ballard Suiter SR-4 Wabash 7.32m 10.03m 8.22m 8.12m 12.44m 32' 11" 487
  • 8.69  
  • 9.78  
  • 10.03  
9 Stephen Cullinan FR-1 Allegheny 6.10m 8.72m 8.20m 10.99m 10.73m 28' 7.5" 409
  • FOUL  
  • 8.72  
  • 8.36  
10 Caleb Ramey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.51m 8.20m 6.56m 9.84m 10.17m 26' 11" 378
  • 7.68  
  • 7.95  
  • 8.20  
11 Ross Eggleston SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6.81m 8.01m 8.89m 6.65m 8.09m 26' 3.5" 367
  • 7.29  
  • 7.47  
  • 8.01  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Max Bigler SO-2 Wabash 1.94m 2.48m 6' 4.25" 749
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXX
2 Zachary Guyer JR-3 Wittenberg 1.82m 1.87m 5' 11.5" 644
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
2 Caleb Ramey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1.82m 1.75m 5' 11.5" 644
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
4 Ross Eggleston SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1.79m 1.58m 5' 10.5" 619
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXO
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
5 Stephen Cullinan FR-1 Allegheny 1.73m 1.38m 5' 8" 569
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.76
    XXX
6 James Dixie SR-4 Denison 1.70m 1.44m 5' 7" 544
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
6 Cameron MacIntyre JR-3 Oberlin 1.70m 1.34m 5' 7" 544
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
8 Hunter Baehl SR-4 Wabash 1.64m 1.84m 5' 4.5" 496
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
9 Ballard Suiter SR-4 Wabash 1.61m 1.48m 5' 3.25" 472
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
11 Adriano Atallah JR-3 Oberlin 1.58m 2.04m 5' 2.25" 449
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Zachary Guyer JR-3 Wittenberg 10.06 6.25 8.67 10.75 7.89 820
2 Cameron MacIntyre JR-3 Oberlin 10.08 9.73 8.84 7.25 10.35 781
3 Adriano Atallah JR-3 Oberlin 11.50 7.43 8.84 10.88 10.26 781
4 Max Bigler SO-2 Wabash 7.43 11.51 9.06 9.52 9.34 733
5 James Dixie SR-4 Denison 6.48 6.94 9.12 9.85 6.66 720
6 Ballard Suiter SR-4 Wabash 8.22 8.12 9.55 7.36 8.12 629
7 Caleb Ramey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.32 7.86 9.70 10.19 11.84 599
8 Hunter Baehl SR-4 Wabash 8.14 9.90 9.80 11.96 7.35 579
9 Ross Eggleston SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9.82 11.77 10.23 9.42 10.23 498
10 Stephen Cullinan FR-1 Allegheny 12.24 9.94 10.46 7.43 13.29 457
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zachary Guyer JR-3 Wittenberg 11.19 8.67 10.15 6.07 8.85 8.07 820
2 Cameron MacIntyre JR-3 Oberlin 6.46 8.84 10.79 8.58 10.61 10.26 781
3 Adriano Atallah JR-3 Oberlin 10.44 8.84 11.32 8.40 6.19 9.11 781
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Ross Eggleston SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.23 10.44 8.19 8.60 10.54 11.15 498
10 Stephen Cullinan FR-1 Allegheny 10.46 12.03 10.57 12.45 11.20 13.39 457
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Caleb Ramey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12.52 8.93 9.70 8.15 7.57 599
8 Hunter Baehl SR-4 Wabash 11.18 10.29 9.80 11.37 6.86 579
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Max Bigler SO-2 Wabash 9.06 8.34 9.70 11.24 733
5 James Dixie SR-4 Denison 9.12 9.67 6.48 8.76 720
6 Ballard Suiter SR-4 Wabash 9.55 10.22 10.32 8.12 629
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Ballard Suiter SR-4 Wabash 4.20m 3.85m 2.89m 4.08m 4.00m 4.85m 12' 7.5" 576
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.55
    XO
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
2 Ross Eggleston SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4.12m 3.65m 4.23m 4.09m 2.70m 3.32m 11' 11.75" 522
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
3 Zachary Guyer JR-3 Wittenberg 4.36m 3.35m 4.12m 2.51m 3.35m 2.48m 10' 11.75" 444
  • 2.55
    XO
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
3 Adriano Atallah JR-3 Oberlin 2.81m 3.35m 4.05m 3.99m 3.85m 2.65m 10' 11.75" 444
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.45
    XXX
5 James Dixie SR-4 Denison 3.74m 3.25m 3.32m 2.34m 3.70m 2.67m 10' 8" 418
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
5 Max Bigler SO-2 Wabash 2.63m 3.25m 3.38m 3.05m 2.89m 2.70m 10' 8" 418
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
7 Hunter Baehl SR-4 Wabash 3.15m 3.15m 3.09m 3.97m 3.97m 3.47m 10' 4" 393
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    XXO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
8 Caleb Ramey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2.70m 2.75m 2.83m 3.27m 2.75m 2.75m 9' 0.25" 298
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.35
    XXO
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.55
    XO
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.85
    XXX
9 Cameron MacIntyre JR-3 Oberlin 3.15m 2.65m 2.84m 3.05m 1.99m 2.65m 8' 8.25" 275
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Stephen Cullinan FR-1 Allegheny NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.85
    XXX
  • 2.95
  • 3.05
  • 3.15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME PT
1 Stephen Cullinan FR-1 Allegheny 2:12.69 2:56.92 695
2 Adriano Atallah JR-3 Oberlin 2:32.78 2:57.65 687
3 Ballard Suiter SR-4 Wabash 3:07.70 3:00.48 660
4 Max Bigler SO-2 Wabash 3:06.42 3:02.76 637
5 Zachary Guyer JR-3 Wittenberg 2:26.56 3:03.19 633
6 Hunter Baehl SR-4 Wabash 3:23.49 3:03.32 632
7 Ross Eggleston SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 3:31.19 3:03.64 629
8 James Dixie SR-4 Denison 3:28.87 3:04.84 618
9 Caleb Ramey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3:41.71 3:14.48 529
10 Cameron MacIntyre JR-3 Oberlin 4:10.69 3:27.18 423