February 27, 2020
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA ECAC DIII

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erin Ward JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 2:33.79 2:29.56 1:58.52 2:01.34 2:21.09 1:44.41 3:03.42 10
2 Haley Moore JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 2:26.88 2:15.36 2:39.84 2:58.56 2:24.00 2:36.96 2:34.08 8
3 Katryn Gatchell SO-2 Geneva 2:11.24 2:47.30 2:31.44 2:44.41 2:24.22 2:05.48 2:28.55 6
4 Sydney Green SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:40.17 2:40.17 2:45.94 2:27.18 2:24.29 2:32.95 2:30.07 5
5 Jane Vannoy SO-2 Grove City 2:40.42 1:47.44 2:36.00 2:37.48 2:27.17 2:12.46 2:25.70 4
6 Tresa Coon FR-1 Chatham 2:57.14 3:07.47 2:08.42 1:58.09 2:27.61 2:51.23 2:23.19 3
7 Olivia Lowe SO-2 Grove City 1:44.93 3:04.73 1:44.93 2:48.47 2:27.78 3:12.12 2:52.91 2
8 Marissa Anderton FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:07.59 2:58.66 2:42.28 1:47.20 2:28.88 2:39.31 3:10.57 1
9 Faith Remich SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:16.89 3:09.53 1:57.33 2:54.49 2:30.42 2:40.95 3:11.04 -
10 Kyla Kelley JR-3 Chatham 2:01.84 2:19.89 2:27.42 1:55.83 2:30.42 2:59.00 3:00.51 -
11 Danielle Williams FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:20.67 3:01.96 2:34.43 2:11.50 2:32.90 2:40.55 1:48.56 -
12 Rebecca Volz JR-3 Waynesburg 2:37.11 3:18.70 2:52.52 2:04.77 2:34.03 3:17.16 2:32.49 -
13 Hannah Strott FR-1 Thiel 3:06.60 2:26.17 2:09.07 2:41.72 2:35.50 2:05.96 2:12.18 -
14 Emma Lizewski SO-2 Grove City 1:53.32 1:50.17 2:12.20 3:04.14 2:37.38 3:18.30 2:31.09 -
15 Beth Flanagan JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:53.22 2:05.98 3:15.27 2:04.41 2:37.47 1:51.81 2:53.22 -
16 Rue Allison FR-1 Grove City 2:33.16 2:26.84 1:52.11 3:11.05 2:37.89 1:50.53 2:28.42 -
17 Alyssa Holt SO-2 Waynesburg 2:33.38 2:19.15 1:58.59 2:47.61 2:38.12 2:47.61 2:12.82 -
18 Madelyn Verhoff FR-1 Waynesburg 3:15.13 2:05.33 2:24.37 2:16.43 2:38.64 1:52.64 2:29.13 -
19 Kayla Repko FR-1 Chatham 3:14.79 2:25.29 3:02.02 2:25.29 2:39.66 2:17.31 2:31.68 -
20 Brie Sutherland SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 2:41.53 2:20.10 2:08.56 3:21.08 2:44.82 2:06.92 2:51.42 -
21 Paige Mattes FR-1 Waynesburg 2:51.04 2:34.27 2:02.41 2:59.42 2:47.68 2:32.59 2:57.74 -
22 Madeline Readhead-Kriston FR-1 Chatham 3:21.66 2:07.10 3:35.22 2:49.46 2:49.46 3:16.58 2:29.13 -
23 Haydn Wilkins FR-1 Geneva 2:45.90 2:49.32 2:54.45 1:59.72 2:51.03 2:01.44 3:40.63 -
24 Allison Paxton SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 3:37.01 3:14.62 2:07.45 2:35.01 2:52.23 2:22.95 3:24.96 -
25 Autumn Wanchick FR-1 Thiel 3:12.70 3:37.23 3:16.21 3:07.45 2:55.18 2:06.13 3:45.99 -
26 Morgan Richards FR-1 Chatham 2:02.99 2:55.69 2:48.67 3:04.48 2:55.69 2:10.01 3:00.96 -
27 Katie Sommers FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:54.90 2:13.97 2:43.33 2:35.99 3:03.51 3:09.02 2:50.67 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Madelyn Verhoff FR-1 Waynesburg 2:38.64 2:40.23 -
20 Brie Sutherland SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 2:44.82 2:20.10 -
21 Paige Mattes FR-1 Waynesburg 2:47.68 2:56.07 -
22 Madeline Readhead-Kriston FR-1 Chatham 2:49.46 2:12.18 -
23 Haydn Wilkins FR-1 Geneva 2:51.03 3:26.95 -
24 Allison Paxton SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:52.23 2:00.56 -
25 Autumn Wanchick FR-1 Thiel 2:55.18 2:56.94 -
26 Morgan Richards FR-1 Chatham 2:55.69 2:53.94 -
27 Katie Sommers FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:03.51 3:07.18 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Olivia Lowe SO-2 Grove City 2:27.78 1:50.84 2
10 Kyla Kelley JR-3 Chatham 2:30.42 3:15.55 -
13 Hannah Strott FR-1 Thiel 2:35.50 2:44.83 -
14 Emma Lizewski SO-2 Grove City 2:37.38 2:26.37 -
15 Beth Flanagan JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:37.47 2:48.50 -
16 Rue Allison FR-1 Grove City 2:37.89 3:06.31 -
17 Alyssa Holt SO-2 Waynesburg 2:38.12 3:22.40 -
19 Kayla Repko FR-1 Chatham 2:39.66 2:26.89 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erin Ward JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 3:02.01 2:21.09 2:23.92 10
2 Haley Moore JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 2:47.04 2:24.00 2:58.56 8
3 Katryn Gatchell SO-2 Geneva 1:45.28 2:24.22 2:18.46 6
4 Sydney Green SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:42.45 2:24.29 2:01.21 5
5 Jane Vannoy SO-2 Grove City 2:16.87 2:27.17 2:47.78 4
6 Tresa Coon FR-1 Chatham 2:12.85 2:27.61 2:11.38 3
8 Marissa Anderton FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:44.22 2:28.88 2:40.79 1
9 Faith Remich SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:00.34 2:30.42 2:22.90 -
11 Danielle Williams FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:59.27 2:32.90 2:40.55 -
12 Rebecca Volz JR-3 Waynesburg 2:18.63 2:34.03 1:52.45 -