February 21-22, 2020
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 EJ Onah SO-2 Albany 6.07m 5.40m 7.10m 5.65m 6.43m 6.01m 19' 11" 10
  • 6.03  
  • 6.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.02  
  • 6.04  
2 Lynda Brundige SR-4 Albany 5.94m 4.16m 7.25m 5.88m 4.99m 6.24m 19' 6" 8
  • 5.89  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.94  
  • 5.93  
3 Akajia Atkins SO-2 Stony Brook 5.65m 4.52m 6.95m 6.33m 4.24m 6.22m 18' 6.5" 6
  • 5.65  
  • 5.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.64  
4 Jasmine Holland FR-1 UMBC 5.61m 6.56m 4.15m 5.33m 6.79m 7.12m 18' 5" 5
  • 5.45  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.50  
5 Petronilla Onyebadi FR-1 UMBC 5.59m 4.47m 5.93m 6.65m 5.31m 4.14m 18' 4.25" 4
  • 5.18  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.47  
  • FOUL  
6 Erica Marriott FR-1 Stony Brook 5.57m 4.68m 6.52m 5.57m 4.01m 5.74m 18' 3.25" 3
  • 5.30  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.45  
7 Jade Foster FR-1 Albany 5.56m 6.28m 4.06m 4.45m 6.89m 5.84m 18' 3" 2
  • 5.14  
  • 3.52  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.56  
  • FOUL  
8 Njaure Ewa JR-3 Binghamton 5.55m 4.94m 6.72m 6.94m 4.83m 6.72m 18' 2.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.37  
9 Olivia Rougeau SR-4 Hartford 5.48m 6.90m 7.01m 5.21m 5.37m 6.41m 17' 11.75" -
  • 5.45  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.48  
10 Saige Tudisco SO-2 New Hampshire 5.41m 5.09m 4.11m 5.09m 4.17m 5.57m 17' 9" -
  • 5.41  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.28  
11 Casey Pedone FR-1 Stony Brook 5.35m 5.40m 5.24m 5.67m 5.89m 6.69m 17' 6.75" -
  • 5.18  
  • 5.11  
  • 5.35  
12 Elizabeth Lodge JR-3 Hartford 5.33m 5.49m 3.94m 4.32m 5.22m 5.06m 17' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.33  
  • FOUL  
13 Alyejah Roderick FR-1 Hartford 5.29m 3.70m 4.71m 5.71m 6.67m 5.34m 17' 4.25" -
  • 4.74  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.15  
14 Bosibori Mosongo SR-4 New Hampshire 5.26m 4.63m 4.63m 6.21m 5.05m 6.00m 17' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.04  
15 Anna Schumann JR-3 Maine 5.24m 4.45m 4.40m 4.72m 5.71m 6.50m 17' 2.25" -
  • 5.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17  
16 Naomi Rowe JR-3 Albany 5.22m 4.07m 3.92m 5.22m 5.64m 6.68m 17' 1.5" -
  • 5.07  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.04  
17 Mallorie Turner FR-1 Binghamton 5.21m 4.17m 6.10m 6.10m 5.84m 6.72m 17' 1.25" -
  • 5.07  
  • 5.21  
  • FOUL  
18 Savannah Vartabedian SO-2 New Hampshire 5.21m 5.37m 6.46m 5.63m 4.17m 5.42m 17' 1.25" -
  • 5.05  
  • 5.21  
  • FOUL  
19 Sophia Morone FR-1 Binghamton 5.17m 5.84m 5.74m 6.31m 6.41m 4.65m 16' 11.5" -
  • 5.17  
  • 4.88  
  • 5.16  
20 Cecilia Maillet FR-1 Binghamton 5.15m 4.79m 6.39m 4.64m 4.64m 4.69m 16' 10.75" -
  • 4.91  
  • 5.15  
  • FOUL  
21 Lydia Farmer SR-4 Hartford 5.03m 5.28m 4.98m 4.53m 3.67m 3.57m 16' 6" -
  • 4.44  
  • 4.65  
  • 5.03  
22 Emma White FR-1 Maine 5.02m 4.17m 5.62m 6.02m 4.92m 5.67m 16' 5.75" -
  • 4.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02  
23 Alexis Trott SR-4 Albany 4.95m 3.76m 6.44m 3.56m 5.54m 5.05m 16' 3" -
  • 4.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Meline Almasian FR-1 New Hampshire 4.92m 5.71m 3.79m 3.64m 5.51m 5.12m 16' 1.75" -
  • 4.76  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.82  
25 Olivia Wallace SR-4 Maine 4.90m 3.58m 4.26m 4.21m 4.51m 4.41m 16' 1" -
  • 4.75  
  • 4.90  
  • FOUL  
26 Veronica Chrzanowski SO-2 New Hampshire 4.85m 4.56m 5.29m 5.38m 3.78m 6.06m 15' 11" -
  • 4.85  
  • 4.72  
  • FOUL  
27 Grace Young FR-1 Binghamton 4.83m 5.80m 5.89m 5.70m 3.72m 5.41m 15' 10.25" -
  • 4.68  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.83  
28 Abbey Carignan JR-3 Maine 4.73m 4.73m 5.11m 5.87m 5.16m 3.83m 15' 6.25" -
  • 4.71  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.72  
29 Jessica Kroushl SO-2 Maine 4.68m 4.63m 3.88m 4.82m 4.02m 5.19m 15' 4.25" -
  • 4.45  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.68  
  Grace Minkin FR-1 Maine FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Jade Foster FR-1 Albany 5.56m 4.78m 18' 3" 2
13 Alyejah Roderick FR-1 Hartford 5.29m 5.61m 17' 4.25" -
15 Anna Schumann JR-3 Maine 5.24m 5.92m 17' 2.25" -
16 Naomi Rowe JR-3 Albany 5.22m 5.90m 17' 1.5" -
18 Savannah Vartabedian SO-2 New Hampshire 5.21m 3.70m 17' 1.25" -
20 Cecilia Maillet FR-1 Binghamton 5.15m 4.58m 16' 10.75" -
21 Lydia Farmer SR-4 Hartford 5.03m 6.29m 16' 6" -
22 Emma White FR-1 Maine 5.02m 5.22m 16' 5.75" -
24 Meline Almasian FR-1 New Hampshire 4.92m 6.15m 16' 1.75" -
25 Olivia Wallace SR-4 Maine 4.90m 5.88m 16' 1" -
26 Veronica Chrzanowski SO-2 New Hampshire 4.85m 5.58m 15' 11" -
27 Grace Young FR-1 Binghamton 4.83m 5.36m 15' 10.25" -
28 Abbey Carignan JR-3 Maine 4.73m 5.16m 15' 6.25" -
29 Jessica Kroushl SO-2 Maine 4.68m 3.60m 15' 4.25" -
  Grace Minkin FR-1 Maine FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 EJ Onah SO-2 Albany 5.83m 6.19m 4.86m 5.04m 6.07m 19' 11" 10
2 Lynda Brundige SR-4 Albany 7.43m 5.29m 7.37m 6.95m 5.94m 19' 6" 8
3 Akajia Atkins SO-2 Stony Brook 7.29m 6.33m 5.82m 4.58m 5.65m 18' 6.5" 6
4 Jasmine Holland FR-1 UMBC 5.50m 4.26m 5.11m 4.43m 5.61m 18' 5" 5
5 Petronilla Onyebadi FR-1 UMBC 4.25m 3.97m 4.30m 4.92m 5.59m 18' 4.25" 4
6 Erica Marriott FR-1 Stony Brook 6.80m 5.40m 6.07m 4.07m 5.57m 18' 3.25" 3
8 Njaure Ewa JR-3 Binghamton 5.49m 6.99m 7.10m 6.66m 5.55m 18' 2.5" 1
9 Olivia Rougeau SR-4 Hartford 6.30m 4.06m 5.32m 4.77m 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
10 Saige Tudisco SO-2 New Hampshire 4.81m 6.11m 6.11m 6.65m 5.41m 17' 9" -
11 Casey Pedone FR-1 Stony Brook 6.85m 4.60m 4.81m 6.63m 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
12 Elizabeth Lodge JR-3 Hartford 6.56m 4.16m 6.72m 5.06m 5.33m 17' 6" -
14 Bosibori Mosongo SR-4 New Hampshire 5.89m 6.68m 5.58m 4.21m 5.26m 17' 3.25" -
17 Mallorie Turner FR-1 Binghamton 6.41m 5.16m 4.22m 5.94m 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
19 Sophia Morone FR-1 Binghamton 5.74m 4.70m 6.46m 5.84m 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
23 Alexis Trott SR-4 Albany 5.89m 6.09m 6.39m 6.24m 4.95m 16' 3" -