February 7- 8, 2020
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Jordan Hammond SR-4 NW Missouri 2:58.81 2:21.91 2:44.62 798
2 Casey Berberich JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 2:05.01 2:23.68 2:59.60 774
3 Alex Koschel JR-3 NW Missouri 2:04.02 2:24.20 2:28.53 767
4 Audrey Wichmann SR-4 NW Missouri 2:41.75 2:25.72 1:58.04 747
5 Shae Ware JR-3 Washburn 2:55.69 2:28.89 1:57.63 707
6 Alysa Henry SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1:46.22 2:31.74 3:15.75 671
7 Randi Overkamp SO-2 NW Missouri 2:05.97 2:31.77 2:56.06 671
8 Victoria Pettay FR-1 Emporia St. 2:28.81 2:33.41 2:01.20 651
9 Kaitlynn McGinnitey FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:33.97 2:33.97 2:26.28 644
10 Morgan Doyle JR-3 Missouri Western 1:49.61 2:34.37 2:59.07 639
11 Olivia Sattlefield FR-1 NW Missouri 2:39.01 2:34.37 2:40.55 639
12 Dana Koester SR-4 Coe 1:51.62 2:35.02 2:53.63 631
13 Serena Williams FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:54.31 2:38.76 1:51.14 587
14 Briann Jenkins FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:28.26 2:39.42 3:01.74 580
15 Clara Eilert JR-3 Emporia St. 2:52.38 2:39.61 2:38.02 577
16 Elenani Tinai SO-2 Southwestern CC 3:36.47 2:54.57 2:14.42 417
17 Erin Miller FR-1 Missouri Western 3:21.51 2:56.76 2:55.00 396
18 Sierra Coward SO-2 Iowa Western CC 3:07.47 3:11.29 3:45.73 267
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Randi Overkamp SO-2 NW Missouri 2:59.09 3:12.75 2:36.33 2:31.77 2:15.08 2:54.54 2:46.95 671
8 Victoria Pettay FR-1 Emporia St. 3:08.70 2:36.48 1:48.93 2:33.41 1:50.46 2:24.21 3:11.77 651
9 Kaitlynn McGinnitey FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:07.80 1:55.48 2:49.37 2:33.97 1:57.02 3:18.63 2:26.28 644
10 Morgan Doyle JR-3 Missouri Western 3:14.51 2:18.94 2:54.44 2:34.37 2:43.64 2:40.55 3:03.70 639
11 Olivia Sattlefield FR-1 NW Missouri 3:05.25 2:12.76 3:11.42 2:34.37 2:15.85 3:02.16 2:40.55 639
12 Dana Koester SR-4 Coe 2:50.53 3:15.33 2:55.18 2:35.02 2:36.57 1:57.82 3:13.78 631
13 Serena Williams FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:16.54 1:52.72 1:51.14 2:38.76 3:12.10 2:34.00 2:08.60 587
17 Erin Miller FR-1 Missouri Western 2:05.50 3:33.88 2:47.93 2:56.76 3:35.65 2:26.71 3:33.88 396
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Hammond SR-4 NW Missouri 1:40.76 2:21.91 2:38.94 3:03.07 2:50.30 2:23.33 798
2 Casey Berberich JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 2:12.19 2:23.68 2:05.01 2:19.37 2:43.80 2:49.55 774
3 Alex Koschel JR-3 NW Missouri 2:01.13 2:24.20 1:46.71 2:02.57 2:09.78 2:41.51 767
4 Audrey Wichmann SR-4 NW Missouri 2:46.12 2:25.72 2:00.95 2:27.18 2:37.38 2:14.07 747
5 Shae Ware JR-3 Washburn 2:08.05 2:28.89 1:59.12 2:43.78 3:12.07 2:06.56 707
6 Alysa Henry SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:42.37 2:31.74 2:45.40 1:47.74 2:12.02 2:05.95 671
14 Briann Jenkins FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:57.97 2:39.42 3:12.90 2:34.64 3:16.09 2:42.61 580
15 Clara Eilert JR-3 Emporia St. 2:57.17 2:39.61 3:16.32 1:58.12 3:22.71 2:33.23 577
16 Elenani Tinai SO-2 Southwestern CC 2:21.41 2:54.57 2:23.15 3:41.71 2:30.13 2:33.63 417
18 Sierra Coward SO-2 Iowa Western CC 3:18.95 3:11.29 3:47.64 2:31.12 3:45.73 2:21.56 267