February 7- 8, 2020
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelly Brown SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:21.22 3:57.84 3:05.81
2 Halley Wilmes SO-2 Indian Hills CC 2:15.26 3:28.52 3:07.85
3 Tatiana Smith FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:47.77 3:42.03 3:11.40
4 Kaitlyn Wolter JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:18.02 2:29.52 3:11.69
5 Caroline Giles FR-1 Friends 2:58.68 4:05.93 3:12.13
6 Maya Eidman FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:51.66 3:36.52 3:15.06
7 Claire Duncan SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:56.06 3:07.80 3:15.62
8 Kara Zahariades JR-3 Friends 2:45.59 2:25.88 3:17.13
9 Blayne LeChance FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:36.08 4:08.94 3:17.57
10 Nicole Ballard JR-3 Friends 2:39.53 3:17.42 3:19.41
11 Janeane Hernandez SR-4 Baker 3:00.65 3:08.68 3:20.72
12 Grace Garrison SO-2 Friends 4:15.12 3:40.97 3:20.88
13 Sienna Schmidt SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 3:29.36 2:53.12 3:21.30
14 Gabrielle Sanderson FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:20.27 3:12.18 3:22.29
15 Skylar Blakley JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:06.81 3:33.50 3:25.28
16 Riley Fisher FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:38.36 3:03.36 3:28.36
17 Kaelyn Smith JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:25.36 3:50.51 3:29.55
18 Nicole Vick FR-1 Friends 4:02.74 2:42.55 3:36.73
19 Alexis Nigh FR-1 Missouri Western 2:40.75 2:58.12 3:37.22
20 Hannah Thompson FR-1 Southwestern CC 3:32.42 5:19.88 4:09.90
21 Victoria Reynolds FR-1 Southwestern CC 3:49.15 4:03.30 4:42.90
22 Elyse Striegel SO-2 Central College 3:57.68 5:20.86 4:57.09
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Kara Zahariades JR-3 Friends 3:17.13 3:40.79
12 Grace Garrison SO-2 Friends 3:20.88 4:01.06
13 Sienna Schmidt SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 3:21.30 2:26.95
14 Gabrielle Sanderson FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:22.29 3:08.13
15 Skylar Blakley JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:25.28 4:12.50
16 Riley Fisher FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:28.36 2:50.86
17 Kaelyn Smith JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:29.55 3:42.13
18 Nicole Vick FR-1 Friends 3:36.73 3:36.73
19 Alexis Nigh FR-1 Missouri Western 3:37.22 3:30.71
20 Hannah Thompson FR-1 Southwestern CC 4:09.90 3:27.42
21 Victoria Reynolds FR-1 Southwestern CC 4:42.90 4:23.10
22 Elyse Striegel SO-2 Central College 4:57.09 4:45.21
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelly Brown SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:49.09 2:52.81 3:05.81 2:23.08 2:11.93 3:11.39
2 Halley Wilmes SO-2 Indian Hills CC 3:04.10 2:45.31 3:07.85 3:17.25 3:51.06 2:32.16
3 Tatiana Smith FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:08.82 2:52.26 3:11.40 3:07.58 3:55.43 3:45.86
4 Kaitlyn Wolter JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:16.10 3:25.11 3:11.69 3:40.45 2:31.44 3:23.20
5 Caroline Giles FR-1 Friends 3:10.21 2:18.34 3:12.13 3:33.27 3:48.64 3:37.11
6 Maya Eidman FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:05.78 2:43.85 3:15.06 3:56.03 3:01.41 2:57.51
7 Claire Duncan SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:28.68 2:18.89 3:15.62 2:52.15 3:03.89 3:56.70
9 Blayne LeChance FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:07.70 2:24.23 3:17.57 3:31.40 2:51.89 3:05.72
10 Nicole Ballard JR-3 Friends 4:09.27 3:23.40 3:19.41 2:59.47 4:13.25 2:53.49
11 Janeane Hernandez SR-4 Baker 2:52.62 3:06.67 3:20.72 3:58.86 3:42.80 2:26.53