February 7- 8, 2020
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Jordan Hammond SR-4 NW Missouri 3717 2936 3531 3865
2 Casey Berberich JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 3583 4335 3439 3833
3 Alex Koschel JR-3 NW Missouri 3571 3178 3356 4463
4 Alysa Henry SO-2 Azusa Pacific 3542 2939 3435 2621
5 Audrey Wichmann SR-4 NW Missouri 3469 4266 4440 3122
6 Briann Jenkins FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3209 3401 2374 2470
7 Shae Ware JR-3 Washburn 3199 3518 2623 2783
8 Clara Eilert JR-3 Emporia St. 3073 2458 3810 3073
9 Kaitlynn McGinnitey FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3035 3429 3247 2306
10 Sierra Coward SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2999 2849 2309 3298
11 Randi Overkamp SO-2 NW Missouri 2953 2244 2126 3277
12 Olivia Sattlefield FR-1 NW Missouri 2921 2044 2307 2278
13 Serena Williams FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2907 2732 3546 3052
14 Victoria Pettay FR-1 Emporia St. 2880 3110 3369 3744
15 Elenani Tinai SO-2 Southwestern CC 2837 2326 2297 3205
16 Erin Miller FR-1 Missouri Western 2741 1946 2823 2795
17 Morgan Doyle JR-3 Missouri Western 2675 3049 3477 2996
18 Dana Koester SR-4 Coe 2480 3050 2033 2554
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Jordan Hammond SR-4 NW Missouri 9.56 6.32 10.44 8.25 8.77 7.11 10.62 959
2 Sierra Coward SO-2 Iowa Western CC 8.13 7.16 6.54 9.36 8.83 6.71 9.45 946
3 Alex Koschel JR-3 NW Missouri 9.95 11.39 6.42 9.86 9.04 9.86 11.30 902
4 Alysa Henry SO-2 Azusa Pacific 7.62 8.89 11.07 10.62 9.07 8.44 10.53 895
5 Casey Berberich JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 9.39 9.30 7.20 10.12 9.11 10.75 9.48 887
6 Shae Ware JR-3 Washburn 11.14 7.02 9.74 6.93 9.36 8.80 9.93 836
7 Olivia Sattlefield FR-1 NW Missouri 10.25 7.43 10.72 9.97 9.40 8.18 7.62 828
8 Briann Jenkins FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 11.06 11.15 10.96 11.44 9.53 8.58 12.11 802
10 Kaitlynn McGinnitey FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 10.64 11.88 7.38 7.09 9.58 7.38 11.60 792
11 Elenani Tinai SO-2 Southwestern CC 10.61 8.97 10.90 10.03 9.64 8.20 6.94 781
12 Serena Williams FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.89 12.56 10.71 10.71 9.73 8.47 8.96 763
13 Clara Eilert JR-3 Emporia St. 9.56 10.34 11.61 7.32 9.75 8.39 11.70 759
14 Randi Overkamp SO-2 NW Missouri 11.15 10.18 9.29 12.42 9.78 7.34 9.00 754
15 Audrey Wichmann SR-4 NW Missouri 8.26 9.93 7.18 7.87 9.83 9.15 11.11 744
16 Erin Miller FR-1 Missouri Western 8.89 10.76 8.49 11.35 9.87 8.39 8.20 737
17 Morgan Doyle JR-3 Missouri Western 11.15 7.47 10.23 11.97 10.23 8.70 7.78 670
18 Victoria Pettay FR-1 Emporia St. 12.10 9.50 7.30 12.83 10.43 11.48 7.51 634
19 Dana Koester SR-4 Coe 12.29 12.61 13.59 13.27 10.87 12.40 9.57 558
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Elenani Tinai SO-2 Southwestern CC 11.67 9.55 11.09 7.04 9.64 8.58 781
13 Clara Eilert JR-3 Emporia St. 8.19 8.19 6.93 7.41 9.75 9.17 759
18 Victoria Pettay FR-1 Emporia St. 8.56 9.81 8.04 8.56 10.43 13.15 634
19 Dana Koester SR-4 Coe 12.94 9.24 13.05 11.42 10.87 10.77 558
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Briann Jenkins FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 10.11 9.53 802
14 Randi Overkamp SO-2 NW Missouri 11.64 9.78 754
16 Erin Miller FR-1 Missouri Western 9.87 9.87 737
17 Morgan Doyle JR-3 Missouri Western 11.26 10.23 670
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Olivia Sattlefield FR-1 NW Missouri 8.28 6.68 9.40 6.77 828
12 Serena Williams FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 11.29 6.91 9.73 6.82 763
15 Audrey Wichmann SR-4 NW Missouri 12.00 10.23 9.83 10.92 744
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Alex Koschel JR-3 NW Missouri 9.04 11.12 7.33 8.95 9.22 902
5 Casey Berberich JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 9.11 9.48 6.38 10.84 11.66 887
6 Shae Ware JR-3 Washburn 9.36 7.49 6.56 9.83 10.96 836
10 Kaitlynn McGinnitey FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 9.58 10.06 9.01 11.02 11.60 792
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Hammond SR-4 NW Missouri 8.77 8.77 10.00 959
2 Sierra Coward SO-2 Iowa Western CC 8.83 6.27 11.31 946
4 Alysa Henry SO-2 Azusa Pacific 9.07 8.08 6.44 895
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Audrey Wichmann SR-4 NW Missouri 2.11m 1.89m 1.66m 5' 5.25" 806
  • 1.36
    ---
  • 1.39
    ---
  • 1.42
    ---
  • 1.45
    ---
  • 1.48
    ---
  • 1.51
    ---
  • 1.54
    ---
  • 1.57
    ---
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
2 Alysa Henry SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1.81m 1.79m 1.63m 5' 4.25" 771
  • 1.36
    ---
  • 1.39
    ---
  • 1.42
    ---
  • 1.45
    ---
  • 1.48
    ---
  • 1.51
    ---
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
2 Clara Eilert JR-3 Emporia St. 1.76m 1.32m 1.63m 5' 4.25" 771
  • 1.36
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
4 Casey Berberich JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 1.17m 1.65m 1.60m 5' 3" 736
  • 1.36
    ---
  • 1.39
    ---
  • 1.42
    ---
  • 1.45
    ---
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    ---
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
5 Erin Miller FR-1 Missouri Western 1.26m 1.13m 1.57m 5' 1.75" 701
  • 1.36
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Victoria Pettay FR-1 Emporia St. 1.60m 1.95m 1.57m 5' 1.75" 701
  • 1.36
    ---
  • 1.39
    ---
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    ---
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Sierra Coward SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1.99m 1.92m 1.57m 5' 1.75" 701
  • 1.36
    ---
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    ---
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
8 Kaitlynn McGinnitey FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1.94m 1.62m 1.54m 5' 0.5" 666
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    ---
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
8 Serena Williams FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1.14m 1.16m 1.54m 5' 0.5" 666
  • 1.36
    ---
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
8 Briann Jenkins FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1.17m 1.93m 1.54m 5' 0.5" 666
  • 1.36
    ---
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
8 Jordan Hammond SR-4 NW Missouri 1.66m 1.17m 1.54m 5' 0.5" 666
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
8 Alex Koschel JR-3 NW Missouri 1.62m 1.45m 1.54m 5' 0.5" 666
  • 1.36
    ---
  • 1.39
    ---
  • 1.42
    ---
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
13 Shae Ware JR-3 Washburn 1.23m 1.32m 1.48m 4' 10.25" 599
  • 1.36
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
15 Randi Overkamp SO-2 NW Missouri 1.89m 1.10m 1.45m 4' 9" 566
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
15 Elenani Tinai SO-2 Southwestern CC 1.25m 1.16m 1.45m 4' 9" 566
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
17 Olivia Sattlefield FR-1 NW Missouri 1.67m 1.70m 1.39m 4' 6.75" 502
  • 1.24
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    XXO
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
18 Morgan Doyle JR-3 Missouri Western 1.14m 1.77m 1.36m 4' 5.5" 470
  • 1.33
    XO
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    XXX
19 Dana Koester SR-4 Coe 1.69m 1.73m 1.33m 4' 4.25" 439
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    XXX
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Audrey Wichmann SR-4 NW Missouri 1.89m 1.66m 5' 5.25" 806
2 Alysa Henry SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1.94m 1.63m 5' 4.25" 771
4 Casey Berberich JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 1.28m 1.60m 5' 3" 736
5 Sierra Coward SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1.66m 1.57m 5' 1.75" 701
5 Victoria Pettay FR-1 Emporia St. 1.93m 1.57m 5' 1.75" 701
8 Kaitlynn McGinnitey FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1.19m 1.54m 5' 0.5" 666
8 Serena Williams FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1.52m 1.54m 5' 0.5" 666
8 Briann Jenkins FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1.20m 1.54m 5' 0.5" 666
8 Alex Koschel JR-3 NW Missouri 1.66m 1.54m 5' 0.5" 666
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Clara Eilert JR-3 Emporia St. 1.86m 1.63m 5' 4.25" 771
5 Erin Miller FR-1 Missouri Western 1.71m 1.57m 5' 1.75" 701
8 Jordan Hammond SR-4 NW Missouri 1.62m 1.54m 5' 0.5" 666
13 Shae Ware JR-3 Washburn 1.60m 1.48m 4' 10.25" 599
15 Elenani Tinai SO-2 Southwestern CC 1.31m 1.45m 4' 9" 566
15 Randi Overkamp SO-2 NW Missouri 1.32m 1.45m 4' 9" 566
17 Olivia Sattlefield FR-1 NW Missouri 1.11m 1.39m 4' 6.75" 502
18 Morgan Doyle JR-3 Missouri Western 1.66m 1.36m 4' 5.5" 470
19 Dana Koester SR-4 Coe 1.33m 1.33m 4' 4.25" 439
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Alysa Henry SO-2 Azusa Pacific 8.45m 13.64m 10.71m 11.27m 36' 11.75" 613
  • 10.96  
  • 11.27  
  • 10.76  
2 Alex Koschel JR-3 NW Missouri 13.66m 12.32m 12.54m 11.20m 36' 9" 608
  • 10.66  
  • 11.20  
  • 10.99  
3 Audrey Wichmann SR-4 NW Missouri 12.88m 9.74m 8.22m 10.82m 35' 6" 583
  • 10.77  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.82  
4 Jordan Hammond SR-4 NW Missouri 9.22m 8.68m 10.72m 10.72m 35' 2" 577
  • 10.15  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.72  
5 Casey Berberich JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 8.67m 11.02m 13.26m 10.20m 33' 5.75" 543
  • 9.85  
  • 9.96  
  • 10.20  
6 Briann Jenkins FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.18m 8.36m 11.50m 9.83m 32' 3" 518
  • 9.68  
  • 9.83  
  • 9.50  
8 Sierra Coward SO-2 Iowa Western CC 10.42m 12.24m 6.98m 9.56m 31' 4.5" 501
  • 8.93  
  • 9.56  
  • 9.22  
9 Dana Koester SR-4 Coe 9.38m 6.97m 9.29m 9.29m 30' 5.75" 483
  • 7.71  
  • 8.89  
  • 9.29  
10 Elenani Tinai SO-2 Southwestern CC 8.01m 7.92m 6.72m 9.21m 30' 2.75" 478
  • 9.21  
  • 8.95  
  • 8.69  
11 Olivia Sattlefield FR-1 NW Missouri 8.30m 10.72m 9.56m 8.93m 29' 3.75" 460
  • 8.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.49  
12 Shae Ware JR-3 Washburn 7.31m 10.17m 11.60m 8.92m 29' 3.25" 459
  • 8.58  
  • 8.92  
  • 8.68  
13 Clara Eilert JR-3 Emporia St. 9.88m 8.72m 8.72m 8.90m 29' 2.5" 458
  • 8.56  
  • 8.90  
  • 8.83  
14 Morgan Doyle JR-3 Missouri Western 7.14m 8.08m 10.71m 8.50m 27' 10.75" 432
  • 7.76  
  • 8.17  
  • 8.50  
15 Randi Overkamp SO-2 NW Missouri 6.23m 10.19m 9.09m 8.42m 27' 7.5" 427
  • 8.17  
  • 8.36  
  • 8.42  
16 Kaitlynn McGinnitey FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 6.41m 6.16m 6.89m 8.11m 26' 7.25" 406
  • 6.69  
  • 8.11  
  • 7.93  
17 Erin Miller FR-1 Missouri Western 10.41m 7.42m 8.72m 8.07m 26' 5.75" 404
  • 7.44  
  • 7.73  
  • 8.07  
18 Victoria Pettay FR-1 Emporia St. 9.20m 9.20m 7.84m 8.00m 26' 3" 399
  • 7.16  
  • 7.92  
  • 8.00  
19 Serena Williams FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4.96m 6.66m 6.16m 7.08m 23' 2.75" 340
  • 6.37  
  • 7.08  
  • 6.91  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Jordan Hammond SR-4 NW Missouri 6.39m 5.17m 4.11m 5.56m 5.34m 18' 3" 717
  • 5.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37  
2 Briann Jenkins FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5.14m 4.40m 5.72m 5.30m 6.25m 17' 4.75" 643
  • 3.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30  
2 Casey Berberich JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 3.92m 5.46m 3.97m 5.30m 6.31m 17' 4.75" 643
  • 5.20  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.30  
4 Alex Koschel JR-3 NW Missouri 5.78m 5.30m 5.98m 5.25m 6.04m 17' 2.75" 628
  • 5.10  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.25  
5 Shae Ware JR-3 Washburn 6.32m 5.29m 3.80m 5.14m 4.47m 16' 10.5" 598
  • 4.77  
  • 4.89  
  • 5.14  
6 Elenani Tinai SO-2 Southwestern CC 4.92m 6.57m 4.57m 5.13m 5.64m 16' 10" 595
  • 5.13  
  • FOUL  
7 Alysa Henry SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4.30m 6.60m 5.79m 5.12m 3.94m 16' 9.75" 592
  • 5.12  
  • 5.04  
  • FOUL  
8 Audrey Wichmann SR-4 NW Missouri 3.63m 4.39m 4.29m 5.11m 4.75m 16' 9.25" 589
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11  
9 Sierra Coward SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4.22m 5.55m 5.09m 5.09m 6.26m 16' 8.5" 584
  • 4.92  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.05  
10 Serena Williams FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5.17m 4.77m 4.42m 4.97m 4.67m 16' 3.75" 551
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.97  
11 Randi Overkamp SO-2 NW Missouri 5.70m 5.94m 5.30m 4.91m 5.45m 16' 1.5" 535
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91  
12 Kaitlynn McGinnitey FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4.73m 5.12m 5.12m 4.88m 4.05m 16' 0.25" 527
  • 4.55  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.88  
13 Clara Eilert JR-3 Emporia St. 4.33m 5.58m 6.06m 4.81m 4.67m 15' 9.5" 508
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81  
14 Erin Miller FR-1 Missouri Western 4.93m 5.99m 4.31m 4.79m 5.56m 15' 8.75" 503
  • 4.49  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.79  
15 Victoria Pettay FR-1 Emporia St. 4.09m 5.57m 4.05m 4.76m 4.14m 15' 7.5" 495
  • 4.76  
  • 4.72  
  • FOUL  
16 Olivia Sattlefield FR-1 NW Missouri 3.75m 5.56m 4.04m 4.75m 5.46m 15' 7" 492
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.47  
17 Morgan Doyle JR-3 Missouri Western 4.18m 5.48m 5.52m 4.64m 4.59m 15' 2.75" 464
  • 4.41  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.54  
18 Dana Koester SR-4 Coe 3.75m 4.90m 3.71m 4.26m 4.43m 13' 11.75" 369
  • 4.12  
  • 4.11  
  • 4.26  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Jordan Hammond SR-4 NW Missouri 1:47.86 2:14.82 2:21.91 2:20.49 2:11.98 798
2 Casey Berberich JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 2:17.94 1:50.64 2:23.68 2:27.99 1:50.64 774
3 Alex Koschel JR-3 NW Missouri 1:55.36 2:31.41 2:24.20 2:12.67 2:14.11 767
4 Audrey Wichmann SR-4 NW Missouri 2:27.18 1:49.29 2:25.72 2:43.21 2:49.04 747
5 Shae Ware JR-3 Washburn 2:19.96 2:30.38 2:28.89 3:07.61 2:52.72 707
6 Alysa Henry SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:19.60 2:54.51 2:31.74 2:45.40 2:07.47 671
7 Randi Overkamp SO-2 NW Missouri 3:14.27 2:24.19 2:31.77 2:10.53 3:06.68 671
8 Victoria Pettay FR-1 Emporia St. 3:02.56 3:04.10 2:33.41 2:41.08 2:08.87 651
9 Kaitlynn McGinnitey FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:35.51 2:35.51 2:33.97 2:20.12 2:40.13 644
10 Morgan Doyle JR-3 Missouri Western 2:55.99 3:16.05 2:34.37 2:03.50 2:18.94 639
11 Olivia Sattlefield FR-1 NW Missouri 2:11.22 1:58.87 2:34.37 1:49.61 2:54.44 639
12 Dana Koester SR-4 Coe 2:59.83 2:39.67 2:35.02 3:16.88 3:09.13 631
13 Serena Williams FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3:16.87 1:59.07 2:38.76 2:18.13 3:24.80 587
14 Briann Jenkins FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:55.37 3:24.06 2:39.42 1:54.79 3:04.93 580
15 Clara Eilert JR-3 Emporia St. 2:20.46 2:52.38 2:39.61 3:13.13 2:12.48 577
16 Elenani Tinai SO-2 Southwestern CC 3:08.54 2:31.88 2:54.57 2:03.95 2:12.68 417
17 Erin Miller FR-1 Missouri Western 2:56.76 2:26.71 2:56.76 3:44.49 2:55.00 396
18 Sierra Coward SO-2 Iowa Western CC 3:05.56 3:13.21 3:11.29 3:15.12 3:55.29 267
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Randi Overkamp SO-2 NW Missouri 1:49.28 3:09.72 2:21.15 2:31.77 3:00.61 3:11.23 2:53.02 671
8 Victoria Pettay FR-1 Emporia St. 2:19.61 2:08.87 1:48.93 2:33.41 2:57.96 2:27.28 2:36.48 651
9 Kaitlynn McGinnitey FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3:15.55 2:23.20 2:09.34 2:33.97 2:13.96 2:00.10 3:00.15 644
10 Morgan Doyle JR-3 Missouri Western 2:35.92 2:39.01 2:18.94 2:34.37 2:17.39 2:59.07 3:12.97 639
11 Olivia Sattlefield FR-1 NW Missouri 2:20.48 2:52.90 3:17.60 2:34.37 2:18.94 3:12.97 2:31.29 639
12 Dana Koester SR-4 Coe 2:48.98 3:10.68 2:16.42 2:35.02 1:53.17 2:14.87 2:42.78 631
13 Serena Williams FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:55.90 2:08.60 2:11.77 2:38.76 3:18.45 2:21.30 2:56.23 587
17 Erin Miller FR-1 Missouri Western 2:09.04 2:16.11 3:37.42 2:56.76 3:46.26 2:58.53 2:49.69 396
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Hammond SR-4 NW Missouri 2:06.30 2:10.56 2:21.91 3:03.07 798
2 Casey Berberich JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 2:03.57 2:59.60 2:23.68 1:59.26 774
3 Alex Koschel JR-3 NW Missouri 2:21.32 1:46.71 2:24.20 2:37.18 767
4 Audrey Wichmann SR-4 NW Missouri 1:44.92 2:38.84 2:25.72 1:53.67 747
5 Shae Ware JR-3 Washburn 2:28.89 1:54.65 2:28.89 3:07.61 707
6 Alysa Henry SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1:46.22 3:02.09 2:31.74 2:24.16 671
14 Briann Jenkins FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:45.80 3:24.06 2:39.42 3:12.90 580
15 Clara Eilert JR-3 Emporia St. 1:51.73 3:13.13 2:39.61 2:28.44 577
16 Elenani Tinai SO-2 Southwestern CC 3:05.05 3:26.00 2:54.57 2:02.20 417
18 Sierra Coward SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:19.65 3:09.38 3:11.29 3:15.12 267