February 7- 8, 2020
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women 60m Hurdles QUALIFYING

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lynzi Miller SO-2 Missouri Western 8.03 10.31 9.94 10.22 9.12
2 Najat Bresh FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.29 8.25 8.53 6.49 9.27
3 Jade Osborn SO-2 Baker 8.80 9.08 6.93 9.18 9.36
4 Layne Needham FR-1 Fort Hays St. 8.24 10.23 7.67 8.34 9.47
5 Mallory Vawter SR-4 Missouri Western 8.93 9.60 9.60 8.74 9.50
6 Taylor Savolt FR-1 Fort Hays St. 10.97 7.35 10.21 11.74 9.54
7 Azriel Chadderton FR-1 Colby CC 8.59 11.36 12.31 11.74 9.54
8 Shavonte Harris FR-1 Highland CC 7.83 8.69 8.78 12.02 9.54
9 Kleymer Cruz FR-1 Colby CC 12.27 7.00 9.10 8.15 9.58
10 Jayden Hammond JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.60 9.20 7.00 7.48 9.58
11 Diamond Sullivan FR-1 Highland CC 10.17 10.74 11.13 7.77 9.59
12 Sarah Prickett FR-1 NW Missouri 12.48 9.29 11.03 9.38 9.67
13 Cassie Yardley SO-2 Grand View 8.35 9.51 10.96 8.44 9.70
14 Grace Feeney JR-3 Truman 8.65 7.18 11.11 12.39 9.83
15 Erin Miller FR-1 Missouri Western 9.83 8.94 12.12 9.83 9.93
15 Cameron Mesecher FR-1 Grand View 7.75 7.05 11.52 11.82 9.93
17 Kelcie Helzer FR-1 Southwest Baptist 9.87 10.97 12.27 7.68 9.97
18 Irene Anderson SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.43 12.15 9.14 9.44 10.04
19 Katherine Hunter SO-2 William Penn 7.15 12.49 9.97 7.66 10.07
20 Kirsten Poole FR-1 Truman 8.26 12.59 11.46 10.12 10.32
21 Paige Schmid SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.97 9.80 11.78 11.47 10.42
22 Morgan Thomas JR-3 Baker 12.29 9.43 10.38 11.76 10.59
23 Caspian Tressin JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.73 12.83 10.85 11.62 10.96
24 Lea Moose FR-1 Truman 11.34 10.54 13.63 14.43 11.45
Women 60m Hurdles QUALIFYING Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lynzi Miller SO-2 Missouri Western 9.40 9.12 10.31 8.39 9.85 10.13
3 Jade Osborn SO-2 Baker 7.30 9.36 6.93 11.05 7.40 8.99
6 Taylor Savolt FR-1 Fort Hays St. 10.59 9.54 8.69 9.54 9.16 12.41
9 Kleymer Cruz FR-1 Colby CC 11.31 9.58 9.20 7.86 11.50 12.36
15 Cameron Mesecher FR-1 Grand View 12.52 9.93 12.02 7.65 12.12 12.12
22 Morgan Thomas JR-3 Baker 10.81 10.59 9.54 9.54 9.43 9.64
23 Caspian Tressin JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 8.99 10.96 9.32 10.64 8.11 8.44
Women 60m Hurdles QUALIFYING Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Najat Bresh FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.96 9.27 9.64 8.07 11.78 8.63 8.90
7 Azriel Chadderton FR-1 Colby CC 7.45 9.54 12.12 11.55 7.35 8.69 6.78
12 Sarah Prickett FR-1 NW Missouri 8.51 9.67 8.80 10.54 7.93 8.71 7.06
15 Erin Miller FR-1 Missouri Western 11.52 9.93 9.93 10.13 7.25 7.95 9.14
19 Katherine Hunter SO-2 William Penn 8.97 10.07 8.36 11.38 9.17 8.56 9.87
20 Kirsten Poole FR-1 Truman 12.08 10.32 12.59 7.95 13.11 8.88 8.78
Women 60m Hurdles QUALIFYING Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Layne Needham FR-1 Fort Hays St. 9.47 10.33
5 Mallory Vawter SR-4 Missouri Western 9.50 8.55
11 Diamond Sullivan FR-1 Highland CC 9.59 11.03
14 Grace Feeney JR-3 Truman 9.83 10.82
24 Lea Moose FR-1 Truman 11.45 11.80
Women 60m Hurdles QUALIFYING Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Shavonte Harris FR-1 Highland CC 9.54
10 Jayden Hammond JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 9.58
13 Cassie Yardley SO-2 Grand View 9.70
17 Kelcie Helzer FR-1 Southwest Baptist 9.97
18 Irene Anderson SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.04
21 Paige Schmid SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.42