February 8, 2020
|
Plymouth State-ALLWell - Plymouth, NH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Trevor Guay SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:13.56 1:25.53 1:07.57 1:47.77 1:05.86 10
2 Antonio Rua JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:44.39 1:29.99 1:22.79 1:47.09 1:28.19 8
3 Mike Mason JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:48.08 1:30.06 1:29.16 1:49.88 1:46.27 6
4 Brent Coope FR-1 Plymouth State 1:12.97 1:31.21 1:10.24 1:54.02 1:15.71 5
5 Joseph Reed SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:32.11 1:33.04 1:17.23 1:47.93 1:21.88 4
6 Shaynen Schofield JR-3 Thomas College 1:47.85 1:33.78 1:28.16 1:45.98 1:36.60 3
7 Nick Beal FR-1 Plymouth State 2:00.32 1:35.49 1:44.09 1:14.49 1:50.77 2
8 Jordin Prampin FR-1 Wentworth 1:32.25 1:36.09 1:24.56 2:01.08 1:45.70 1
9 Jack Lang SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:18.17 1:40.21 1:39.21 1:45.22 1:16.16 -
10 Patrick McDonough SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:37.71 1:41.78 1:18.37 1:25.50 2:03.16 -
11 Kyle Hewson FR-1 Plymouth State 1:22.20 1:44.05 1:45.09 1:48.22 2:01.74 -
12 Devin Abbott FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:21.57 1:44.57 1:13.20 1:43.53 1:53.99 -
13 Nick Vacco FR-1 Thomas College 2:00.19 1:51.28 2:10.20 2:07.98 2:05.75 -
14 Chris Wentzel FR-1 Castleton University 1:25.56 1:55.61 1:29.02 2:08.33 2:08.33 -
15 Parker Kennedy FR-1 Thomas College 2:28.00 2:06.49 2:26.73 2:26.73 1:56.37 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Trevor Guay SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:44.35 1:14.42 1:25.53 1:36.65 1:39.22 10
2 Antonio Rua JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:40.79 1:34.49 1:29.99 1:26.39 1:34.49 8
3 Mike Mason JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:24.66 1:48.98 1:30.06 1:48.98 1:12.95 6
4 Brent Coope FR-1 Plymouth State 1:57.66 1:43.07 1:31.21 1:20.27 1:05.68 5
6 Shaynen Schofield JR-3 Thomas College 1:08.46 1:36.60 1:33.78 1:20.65 1:07.53 3
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Joseph Reed SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:33.04 1:17.23 1:18.16 4
7 Nick Beal FR-1 Plymouth State 1:35.49 1:59.37 1:45.04 2
11 Kyle Hewson FR-1 Plymouth State 1:44.05 1:45.09 2:03.82 -
12 Devin Abbott FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:44.57 1:32.03 2:03.40 -
13 Nick Vacco FR-1 Thomas College 1:51.28 1:49.06 2:17.99 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jordin Prampin FR-1 Wentworth 1:49.55 1:36.09 1:13.99 2:03.00 1:27.45 1:46.66 1
9 Jack Lang SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:16.16 1:40.21 1:30.19 1:13.16 1:52.24 1:58.25 -
10 Patrick McDonough SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:28.55 1:41.78 1:46.87 1:39.75 1:52.98 1:23.46 -
14 Chris Wentzel FR-1 Castleton University 1:48.68 1:55.61 2:23.36 2:17.58 2:21.05 2:16.42 -
15 Parker Kennedy FR-1 Thomas College 2:11.55 2:06.49 2:34.32 2:39.38 1:50.05 2:07.76 -