February 27-29, 2020
|
St. Benedict - St. Joseph, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jada Lewis JR-3 Augsburg 7.78 10
2 Briana Berninghaus SR-4 Hamline 7.89 8
3 Anna Smith SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.96 6
4 Annalise Peebles SR-4 Carleton 8.04 5
5 Jireh Babalola FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.06 4
6 Carlie Heinecke FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.06 3
7 Delaney McLoone JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.12 2
8 Sydney Klausler SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.23 1
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Anna Smith SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.13 9.89 7.97 9.01 6.86 7.26 6.06
4 Jireh Babalola FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.78 8.22 8.05 9.91 7.65 9.91 8.70
11 Essence Boe FR-1 Hamline 7.22 8.37 8.20 9.76 6.07 6.24 10.25
18 Grace Zdechlik SO-2 St. Benedict 10.76 6.86 8.47 6.27 6.95 6.36 6.19
20 Annika Patterson SO-2 St. Olaf 10.56 9.88 8.51 9.88 10.90 7.83 8.26
21 Musu Kromah SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.90 11.07 8.51 5.96 9.11 6.90 7.49
23 Tyra Banks JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 7.58 6.72 8.61 10.68 8.01 8.36 9.48
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Briana Berninghaus SR-4 Hamline 7.87
5 Annalise Peebles SR-4 Carleton 8.07
6 Sydney Klausler SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.11
10 Maddy Dolby FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.19
13 Lauren Richards FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.32
14 Isabella Light SO-2 Macalester 8.33
16 Joy Cooper FR-1 Augsburg 8.46
19 Erin Teichroew JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 8.49
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jada Lewis JR-3 Augsburg 8.29 5.95 7.82
7 Carlie Heinecke FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.20 6.49 8.11
8 Delaney McLoone JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.14 8.06 8.14
9 Zahra Banks JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7.41 5.70 8.14
12 Madison Brown JR-3 St. Benedict 7.57 8.39 8.22
15 Jessica Shaver FR-1 St. Benedict 8.85 10.28 8.42
17 Samantha Mellin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.31 9.06 8.46
22 Claire Nichols FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 9.04 10.14 8.52

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Briana Berninghaus SR-4 Hamline 26.64 25.61 31.25 10
2 Jada Lewis JR-3 Augsburg 28.82 25.96 25.70 8
3 Delia Labatt SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 26.74 25.96 26.74 6
4 Claire Chell SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20.60 26.07 31.29 5
5 Arianna Burmaster FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 28.02 26.18 26.18 4
6 Lily Schlieman SR-4 Macalester 33.02 26.41 29.06 3
7 Sydney Klausler SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.02 26.46 34.14 2
8 Anna Smith SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.09 26.55 25.76 1
9 Zahra Banks JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 19.43 26.61 34.33 -
10 Annalise Peebles SR-4 Carleton 19.82 26.78 28.66 -
11 Jireh Babalola FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 32.74 26.83 22.54 -
12 Britta Nordberg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 23.49 26.99 24.56 -
13 Delaney McLoone JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.81 27.08 23.56 -
14 Hailey Johnson FR-1 St. Benedict 24.74 27.18 29.36 -
15 Madison Brown JR-3 St. Benedict 21.41 27.44 30.46 -
16 Maddy Dolby FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.05 27.56 33.35 -
17 Rachel Studer JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 23.44 27.57 30.06 -
18 Maya Carson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20.20 27.66 27.66 -
19 Carlie Heinecke FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 35.51 27.74 34.40 -
20 Lauren Richards FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 29.75 27.80 34.75 -
21 Samantha Mellin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.36 28.17 23.39 -
22 Lauren Conradi SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 27.06 28.48 27.91 -
23 Erin Teichroew JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 35.63 28.50 35.06 -
24 Essence Boe FR-1 Hamline 32.05 29.40 24.41 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Zahra Banks JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 25.55 33.27 27.68 19.96 26.61 -
12 Britta Nordberg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 30.50 30.23 19.44 18.90 26.99 -
14 Hailey Johnson FR-1 St. Benedict 26.37 32.08 21.20 34.79 27.18 -
15 Madison Brown JR-3 St. Benedict 32.93 26.07 25.80 33.48 27.44 -
20 Lauren Richards FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 30.03 35.03 22.52 29.19 27.80 -
24 Essence Boe FR-1 Hamline 27.64 29.40 33.23 21.76 29.40 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Claire Chell SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.07 32.07 24.51 27.64 28.94 24.77 5
6 Lily Schlieman SR-4 Macalester 26.41 23.24 19.28 30.64 21.92 28.00 3
10 Annalise Peebles SR-4 Carleton 26.78 30.00 22.23 23.03 25.45 21.96 -
11 Jireh Babalola FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 26.83 27.64 27.91 24.15 23.08 33.81 -
19 Carlie Heinecke FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 27.74 34.40 20.25 26.63 28.30 33.29 -
21 Samantha Mellin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.17 24.51 27.05 30.15 23.10 30.99 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Delia Labatt SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 25.96 31.68 18.44 32.71 6
7 Sydney Klausler SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 26.46 21.17 30.70 19.85 2
8 Anna Smith SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.55 22.04 20.71 24.16 1
16 Maddy Dolby FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.56 23.71 28.67 28.94 -
17 Rachel Studer JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 27.57 30.06 35.85 26.47 -
22 Lauren Conradi SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 28.48 36.74 36.46 34.18 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Briana Berninghaus SR-4 Hamline 20.24 32.02 31.50 21.77 25.61 20.24 10
2 Jada Lewis JR-3 Augsburg 21.81 32.97 32.19 27.78 25.96 24.15 8
5 Arianna Burmaster FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 33.78 24.09 33.25 25.66 26.18 22.52 4
13 Delaney McLoone JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 31.96 30.88 29.25 25.19 27.08 32.77 -
18 Maya Carson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.73 25.17 29.60 21.30 27.66 27.94 -
23 Erin Teichroew JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 25.94 29.36 27.93 23.37 28.50 26.22 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Delia Labatt SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 42.40 52.14 1:01.30 55.58 53.86 57.29 40.68 10
2 Johanna Glaaser SR-4 St. Olaf 52.83 1:09.66 56.89 51.09 1:06.76 58.05 1:07.92 8
3 Hannah Sankey JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 59.21 1:05.07 1:00.97 48.66 1:14.45 58.62 55.69 6
4 Britta Nordberg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:03.67 55.86 1:06.07 1:07.27 1:06.07 1:00.06 1:15.68 5
5 Lily Schlieman SR-4 Macalester 46.27 1:12.10 1:10.90 1:04.29 51.67 1:00.08 45.66 4
6 Anna Smith SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.57 42.27 1:03.40 1:16.08 43.48 1:00.38 53.14 3
7 Grace McGuire SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 59.97 1:09.05 1:09.66 50.88 1:16.93 1:00.57 53.31 2
8 Mikayla Turek FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 50.33 1:06.09 1:15.19 52.15 1:18.22 1:00.63 59.42 1
9 Laura Mitch SO-2 St. Benedict 1:01.49 1:10.02 51.75 1:11.84 52.97 1:00.88 49.32 -
10 Hailey Johnson FR-1 St. Benedict 1:19.24 49.98 59.74 1:09.49 50.59 1:00.95 1:11.93 -
11 Lily Anderson SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:11.55 1:10.94 1:04.82 58.10 1:14.61 1:01.15 1:02.99 -
12 Kelly Klingelhutz JR-3 St. Benedict 1:03.00 1:15.23 1:12.17 47.10 53.21 1:01.16 1:09.73 -
13 Juliette Martin JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 45.37 50.96 1:04.63 1:04.01 44.74 1:02.14 1:16.44 -
14 Ashlyn Arett SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:18.23 1:04.46 55.70 1:19.48 1:12.60 1:02.58 59.45 -
15 Lauren Conradi SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 55.74 1:20.45 49.41 1:21.08 1:05.24 1:03.34 51.94 -
16 Taylor Finnes SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:19.39 56.98 1:23.23 53.14 1:21.31 1:04.02 46.10 -
17 Amaya Lyrek FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:18.12 46.75 1:16.20 44.83 1:14.92 1:04.03 58.91 -
18 Rachael Follestad JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:25.17 52.41 1:06.82 1:08.79 52.41 1:05.51 1:19.27 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Lily Schlieman SR-4 Macalester 1:16.31 47.47 1:03.09 43.26 46.87 1:00.08 52.87 4
7 Grace McGuire SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:12.08 45.43 46.04 53.31 1:02.39 1:00.57 56.94 2
10 Hailey Johnson FR-1 St. Benedict 1:18.63 1:13.75 1:00.95 1:04.61 1:05.22 1:00.95 1:08.27 -
12 Kelly Klingelhutz JR-3 St. Benedict 51.99 48.93 1:15.23 1:07.28 1:07.89 1:01.16 58.72 -
14 Ashlyn Arett SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:04.46 44.44 46.94 1:02.58 50.69 1:02.58 1:08.22 -
16 Taylor Finnes SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:17.47 53.14 1:04.02 51.22 51.22 1:04.02 1:04.02 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Britta Nordberg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:00.06 5
8 Mikayla Turek FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:00.63 1
9 Laura Mitch SO-2 St. Benedict 1:00.88 -
11 Lily Anderson SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:01.15 -
15 Lauren Conradi SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:03.34 -
17 Amaya Lyrek FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:04.03 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Delia Labatt SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 57.29 1:08.75 1:05.89 10
2 Johanna Glaaser SR-4 St. Olaf 58.05 41.22 54.57 8
3 Hannah Sankey JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 58.62 48.07 45.73 6
6 Anna Smith SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.38 56.76 1:07.03 3
13 Juliette Martin JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 1:02.14 1:15.81 52.82 -
18 Rachael Follestad JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:05.51 51.10 47.17 -

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Johanna Glaaser SR-4 St. Olaf 1:29.13 1:21.55 1:23.45 1:11.12 1:20.60 1:34.82 10
2 Morgan Dammann SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:13.96 1:21.65 1:16.84 1:16.84 1:43.74 1:36.05 8
3 Alexandra Maddux SO-2 Hamline 1:19.54 1:57.37 1:07.90 1:10.81 1:47.67 1:37.00 6
4 Sara Moen JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:39.90 1:53.75 1:25.07 1:39.90 1:57.71 1:38.91 5
5 Carly Fornshell JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:27.91 1:35.90 1:48.88 1:19.92 1:29.91 1:39.89 4
6 Juliette Martin JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 1:10.07 1:35.09 1:10.07 1:17.07 2:06.12 1:40.09 3
7 Grace McGuire SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:27.30 1:29.31 1:36.33 2:03.42 1:33.32 1:40.34 2
8 Paige Cater JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:54.68 1:59.71 1:23.49 1:46.63 1:39.59 1:40.59 1
9 Mikayla Turek FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:48.14 1:26.92 2:03.30 2:01.28 1:23.88 1:41.06 -
10 Isabel Fredrickson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:13.87 1:53.33 1:26.01 1:50.29 1:34.10 1:41.18 -
11 Kelly Klingelhutz JR-3 St. Benedict 1:58.42 1:11.86 1:15.91 2:10.56 1:39.19 1:41.21 -
12 Emily Brockberg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:42.45 1:45.49 1:49.55 1:29.26 1:57.66 1:41.43 -
13 Anna Swanson FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:44.67 1:59.92 1:25.36 2:09.06 1:30.45 1:41.62 -
14 Jaycie Simon FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:28.63 1:43.91 1:32.71 2:11.42 1:44.93 1:41.87 -
15 Lily Anderson SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:22.55 2:08.41 1:20.51 1:49.05 2:06.37 1:41.91 -
16 Amy Kropp SO-2 Carleton 1:36.34 1:19.95 1:48.64 2:10.17 1:43.52 1:42.49 -
17 Elizabeth Donnelly SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:25.25 1:50.93 2:03.26 1:16.01 1:39.63 1:42.71 -
18 Quinn O'Connor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:46.98 1:30.20 1:48.03 2:01.66 1:44.88 1:44.88 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Grace McGuire SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:08.44 1:40.34 1:49.37 1:36.33 2
10 Isabel Fredrickson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:14.88 1:41.18 1:15.89 1:55.35 -
13 Anna Swanson FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:34.51 1:41.62 2:08.05 1:37.56 -
14 Jaycie Simon FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:08.36 1:41.87 1:19.46 1:19.46 -
16 Amy Kropp SO-2 Carleton 1:40.44 1:42.49 2:07.09 1:50.69 -
18 Quinn O'Connor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:20.76 1:44.88 1:31.25 1:16.57 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Carly Fornshell JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:26.91 1:39.89 1:28.91 4
6 Juliette Martin JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 1:11.07 1:40.09 1:36.09 3
8 Paige Cater JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:33.55 1:40.59 1:58.70 1
9 Mikayla Turek FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:40.05 1:41.06 2:02.29 -
11 Kelly Klingelhutz JR-3 St. Benedict 2:09.55 1:41.21 1:11.86 -
12 Emily Brockberg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:56.65 1:41.43 1:50.56 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Johanna Glaaser SR-4 St. Olaf 1:34.82 10
2 Morgan Dammann SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:36.05 8
3 Alexandra Maddux SO-2 Hamline 1:37.00 6
4 Sara Moen JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:38.91 5
15 Lily Anderson SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:41.91 -
17 Elizabeth Donnelly SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:42.71 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carly Scheuerman JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:13.99 2:27.39 1:40.50 10
2 Alexandra Maddux SO-2 Hamline 2:14.78 1:47.83 2:13.44 8
3 Josie Herrmann JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:15.55 2:00.64 2:31.82 6
4 Morgan Dammann SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:16.74 2:56.40 2:38.62 5
5 Sara Moen JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:19.01 2:34.31 2:14.84 4
6 Miriah Forness SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:19.11 2:01.03 2:42.76 3
7 Emily Brockberg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:21.48 2:38.46 2:52.61 2
8 Jaycie Simon FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:23.29 2:37.62 2:36.19 1
9 Christine Albrecht FR-1 St. Olaf 2:23.46 2:20.59 2:13.42 -
10 Grace Gerber FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:25.99 2:59.57 2:58.11 -
11 Lauren Alpers JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:29.52 2:25.04 3:05.41 -
12 Natalie Marsh JR-3 Carleton 2:29.55 2:08.62 2:29.55 -
13 Sadie Ray Smith FR-1 Carleton 2:30.87 2:52.00 1:59.19 -
14 Emilee Fulton SR-4 Carleton 2:31.02 2:43.11 2:11.39 -
15 Madeline Rodriguez FR-1 Macalester 2:31.71 1:53.79 2:51.44 -
16 Angela Ellis FR-1 Carleton 2:31.80 2:51.54 2:40.91 -
17 Emily Hao JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:32.25 2:15.51 2:07.89 -
18 Kathryn Fleddermann SR-4 Macalester 2:32.50 2:59.95 2:02.00 -
19 Lily Jenssen JR-3 Macalester 2:33.20 2:27.08 2:13.29 -
20 Malakai Holloway SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:33.85 2:21.55 2:26.16 -
21 Lydia Crow SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:37.05 3:22.60 3:00.61 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Lauren Alpers JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:38.50 2:29.52 2:08.59 2:39.99 2:37.00 -
13 Sadie Ray Smith FR-1 Carleton 1:48.63 2:30.87 2:26.35 2:03.72 3:04.07 -
17 Emily Hao JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:23.12 2:32.25 2:24.64 2:13.98 2:15.51 -
18 Kathryn Fleddermann SR-4 Macalester 2:23.35 2:32.50 2:14.20 2:14.20 3:15.20 -
19 Lily Jenssen JR-3 Macalester 2:24.01 2:33.20 2:36.27 1:59.50 2:27.08 -
20 Malakai Holloway SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:58.47 2:33.85 3:01.55 3:13.86 3:04.62 -
21 Lydia Crow SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:37.05 2:37.05 3:21.03 1:59.36 2:30.77 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jaycie Simon FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:23.29 1
9 Christine Albrecht FR-1 St. Olaf 2:23.46 -
10 Grace Gerber FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:25.99 -
12 Natalie Marsh JR-3 Carleton 2:29.55 -
14 Emilee Fulton SR-4 Carleton 2:31.02 -
15 Madeline Rodriguez FR-1 Macalester 2:31.71 -
16 Angela Ellis FR-1 Carleton 2:31.80 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carly Scheuerman JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:13.99 2:32.75 1:47.20 2:52.85 2:16.67 2:13.99 10
2 Alexandra Maddux SO-2 Hamline 2:14.78 2:40.39 1:41.09 1:34.35 1:34.35 2:51.17 8
3 Josie Herrmann JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:15.55 2:20.98 2:27.75 2:10.13 1:38.96 2:30.46 6
4 Morgan Dammann SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:16.74 2:42.72 2:29.05 2:50.93 1:53.50 1:58.97 5
5 Sara Moen JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:19.01 2:07.89 2:39.87 1:47.04 1:42.87 2:23.18 4
6 Miriah Forness SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:19.11 2:02.42 2:55.28 1:56.86 1:40.16 2:52.50 3
7 Emily Brockberg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:21.48 1:41.87 2:10.17 3:02.51 2:49.78 1:57.43 2

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josie Herrmann JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 3:23.89 2:55.02 3:00.43 2:38.78 2:13.52 3:54.56 3:50.95 10
2 Helen Dolan JR-3 Hamline 2:45.09 3:12.30 3:01.41 3:14.11 3:06.86 2:25.13 3:37.70 8
3 Carly Scheuerman JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:54.43 2:27.17 3:01.69 3:07.14 2:41.71 2:14.45 2:09.00 6
4 Tierney Winter SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 3:24.76 2:15.29 3:02.82 3:22.93 2:53.68 2:33.57 2:11.63 5
5 Helen Schuda SR-4 Carleton 3:14.05 3:10.39 3:03.06 2:20.96 3:56.15 2:33.77 2:48.42 4
6 Lena Stern SO-2 Macalester 2:11.62 2:48.70 3:05.38 3:48.02 3:01.68 2:32.02 3:05.38 3
7 Brennan Drake SO-2 Macalester 2:43.76 3:30.29 3:06.09 3:00.51 3:45.17 2:58.65 2:15.85 2
8 Claudia Lundgren SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:23.02 2:29.00 3:06.25 2:43.90 3:52.82 2:53.22 4:00.27 1
9 Anna Kroll JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:52.34 4:01.65 3:07.32 2:18.62 3:54.15 2:27.99 2:11.13 -
10 Ellen Mickelson SO-2 St. Olaf 3:35.51 3:16.77 3:07.40 2:14.93 3:37.39 3:03.66 3:31.77 -
11 Lisa Fisher SR-4 St. Olaf 2:15.07 3:28.23 3:07.59 3:09.47 3:13.22 2:35.70 3:16.97 -
12 Christine Albrecht FR-1 St. Olaf 3:06.43 2:17.47 3:08.31 3:25.26 2:40.07 2:28.77 4:04.81 -
13 Miriah Forness SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4:00.62 3:49.25 3:09.46 2:50.52 2:12.63 3:28.41 4:00.62 -
14 Elizabeth Zimmerman JR-3 Carleton 2:51.61 3:24.02 3:10.67 2:42.07 2:55.42 2:59.23 3:43.09 -
15 Taylor Santangelo SO-2 St. Benedict 2:36.62 3:09.09 3:11.00 2:28.98 3:26.28 3:14.82 3:03.36 -
16 Rainey Tilley FR-1 Carleton 3:25.88 3:04.72 3:12.41 2:32.01 3:23.96 3:23.96 3:56.67 -
17 Angela Ellis FR-1 Carleton 3:29.92 4:06.85 3:14.37 4:06.85 2:37.44 3:04.66 3:51.30 -
18 Grace Cole SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 3:34.14 4:11.13 3:14.67 3:16.62 3:39.98 4:03.34 3:28.30 -
19 Grace Gerber FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:24.75 2:52.13 3:15.60 3:41.03 4:04.50 4:10.37 2:26.70 -
20 Natalie Marsh JR-3 Carleton 3:18.28 3:00.61 3:16.31 2:21.35 2:42.94 2:44.90 3:08.46 -
21 Marissa Cutlan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:12.11 3:36.66 3:16.96 2:35.60 2:59.24 3:13.02 2:31.66 -
22 Victoria Barkosky FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4:16.73 2:28.11 3:17.48 3:31.31 3:07.61 2:47.86 3:11.56 -
23 Lauren Alpers JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:38.99 2:22.69 3:23.83 3:40.14 2:55.30 4:12.75 2:43.07 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Miriah Forness SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 3:09.46 -
14 Elizabeth Zimmerman JR-3 Carleton 3:10.67 -
18 Grace Cole SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 3:14.67 -
19 Grace Gerber FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:15.60 -
21 Marissa Cutlan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:16.96 -
22 Victoria Barkosky FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 3:17.48 -
23 Lauren Alpers JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3:23.83 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Brennan Drake SO-2 Macalester 3:06.09 2
8 Claudia Lundgren SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:06.25 1
9 Anna Kroll JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:07.32 -
11 Lisa Fisher SR-4 St. Olaf 3:07.59 -
15 Taylor Santangelo SO-2 St. Benedict 3:11.00 -
16 Rainey Tilley FR-1 Carleton 3:12.41 -
17 Angela Ellis FR-1 Carleton 3:14.37 -
20 Natalie Marsh JR-3 Carleton 3:16.31 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josie Herrmann JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 3:00.43 3:25.69 3:29.30 10
2 Helen Dolan JR-3 Hamline 3:01.41 2:41.46 2:25.13 8
3 Carly Scheuerman JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:01.69 2:50.79 3:34.40 6
4 Tierney Winter SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 3:02.82 3:33.90 2:53.68 5
5 Helen Schuda SR-4 Carleton 3:03.06 2:08.15 2:28.28 4
6 Lena Stern SO-2 Macalester 3:05.38 3:53.58 3:22.07 3
10 Ellen Mickelson SO-2 St. Olaf 3:07.40 2:14.93 3:29.89 -
12 Christine Albrecht FR-1 St. Olaf 3:08.31 3:08.31 3:23.38 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tierney Winter SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 3:45.63 5:00.83 4:27.74 3:42.62 6:13.03 5:15.88 10
2 Helen Dolan JR-3 Hamline 3:30.74 5:01.05 5:58.25 4:15.90 3:45.79 5:19.12 8
3 Ellen Mickelson SO-2 St. Olaf 3:43.06 5:05.55 5:14.72 4:28.89 5:30.00 4:19.72 6
4 Martha Hubbell SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:30.48 5:07.46 6:18.18 3:53.67 5:35.14 3:56.75 5
5 Helen Schuda SR-4 Carleton 5:55.63 5:09.24 5:06.15 4:47.60 4:10.49 4:50.69 4
6 Marietta Geist SO-2 Carleton 5:35.73 5:10.86 6:22.36 5:29.52 6:19.25 4:21.13 3
7 Riley McMahon JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 5:56.07 5:12.34 4:53.60 6:39.80 4:22.37 4:31.74 2
8 Lisa Fisher SR-4 St. Olaf 4:48.34 5:16.85 5:13.69 5:42.20 6:13.89 6:20.22 1
9 Lillian Horne FR-1 Carleton 5:02.00 5:17.89 3:42.53 5:05.18 3:58.42 5:24.25 -
10 Emma Maxtutis SR-4 Macalester 6:39.69 5:24.95 6:23.45 5:44.45 6:20.20 5:54.20 -
11 Emma Mader SO-2 Hamline 4:27.56 5:30.32 4:37.47 4:11.05 5:53.45 5:30.32 -
12 Julia Severson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:01.16 5:30.94 6:04.04 5:50.80 4:54.54 5:54.11 -
13 Ann Sheely   Augsburg 6:48.78 5:32.34 4:42.49 4:22.55 4:22.55 4:19.23 -
14 Ruthie Boyd SR-4 Carleton 4:53.20 5:33.18 5:53.17 5:39.85 6:46.48 5:33.18 -
15 Amelia Landsverk FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 4:07.20 5:34.05 6:54.23 5:07.33 7:07.59 4:53.97 -
16 Morgan Brandt FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 6:07.77 5:34.33 7:01.26 6:51.23 5:54.39 5:47.71 -
17 Grace Leslie JR-3 Carleton 4:08.09 5:35.25 4:51.67 4:34.91 4:41.61 6:25.54 -
18 Hannah Burns FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:06.26 5:36.54 5:09.62 4:42.70 5:29.81 5:09.62 -
19 Estelle Timar-Wilcox SO-2 Macalester 6:05.48 5:38.40 3:56.88 6:25.78 5:51.94 5:07.95 -
20 Anya Ptacek SR-4 Macalester 6:36.72 5:39.07 6:53.67 7:00.45 5:25.51 6:50.28 -
21 Sophia Prichard FR-1 Carleton 5:46.71 5:39.91 7:08.29 6:47.90 7:01.49 4:28.53 -
22 Meg Thorison SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 6:05.99 5:42.04 4:19.95 6:12.83 6:05.99 4:54.16 -
23 Ruth Claycomb FR-1 Macalester 5:16.13 5:43.62 5:43.62 5:16.13 5:05.83 5:36.75 -
24 Danielle Freshwaters SO-2 Macalester 6:04.34 5:43.71 6:07.77 5:19.65 6:55.89 4:52.16 -
25 Holly Gordon JR-3 St. Olaf 6:16.54 5:45.45 5:21.27 4:08.73 7:18.73 4:22.55 -
26 Sarah Ziemann SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:41.17 5:45.83 4:09.00 4:47.04 7:22.67 5:04.33 -
27 Zoe Barany FR-1 Augsburg 5:35.81 5:46.19 7:02.36 7:30.05 4:05.80 7:26.59 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Julia Severson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:30.94 -
15 Amelia Landsverk FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5:34.05 -
16 Morgan Brandt FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 5:34.33 -
18 Hannah Burns FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:36.54 -
20 Anya Ptacek SR-4 Macalester 5:39.07 -
23 Ruth Claycomb FR-1 Macalester 5:43.62 -
24 Danielle Freshwaters SO-2 Macalester 5:43.71 -
25 Holly Gordon JR-3 St. Olaf 5:45.45 -
26 Sarah Ziemann SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:45.83 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Emma Maxtutis SR-4 Macalester 4:32.96 6:49.44 5:24.95 -
11 Emma Mader SO-2 Hamline 4:40.78 7:02.81 5:30.32 -
13 Ann Sheely   Augsburg 5:52.28 6:05.58 5:32.34 -
14 Ruthie Boyd SR-4 Carleton 6:39.82 4:43.21 5:33.18 -
17 Grace Leslie JR-3 Carleton 4:38.26 5:08.43 5:35.25 -
19 Estelle Timar-Wilcox SO-2 Macalester 4:03.65 5:48.56 5:38.40 -
21 Sophia Prichard FR-1 Carleton 6:17.30 4:52.33 5:39.91 -
22 Meg Thorison SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:09.69 6:53.87 5:42.04 -
27 Zoe Barany FR-1 Augsburg 7:12.74 6:24.27 5:46.19 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tierney Winter SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 6:10.02 5:12.87 5:51.98 5:00.83 3:54.65 6:19.05 10
2 Helen Dolan JR-3 Hamline 3:45.79 5:52.23 3:51.81 5:01.05 3:57.83 6:28.36 8
3 Ellen Mickelson SO-2 St. Olaf 5:39.16 4:31.94 6:09.72 5:05.55 5:51.39 6:34.16 6
4 Martha Hubbell SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:59.82 5:16.69 6:33.55 5:07.46 6:15.11 5:41.28 5
5 Helen Schuda SR-4 Carleton 6:26.55 4:32.14 5:55.63 5:09.24 4:59.97 3:48.84 4
6 Marietta Geist SO-2 Carleton 4:05.58 6:09.93 6:16.14 5:10.86 5:10.86 5:32.62 3
7 Riley McMahon JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 6:08.57 5:37.33 5:34.21 5:12.34 4:06.75 6:05.44 2
8 Lisa Fisher SR-4 St. Olaf 4:16.65 5:07.35 4:29.33 5:16.85 5:48.54 5:20.02 1
9 Lillian Horne FR-1 Carleton 6:15.11 3:55.24 5:17.89 5:17.89 5:40.15 4:04.78 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Clara Mayfield FR-1 Carleton 9:55.92 9:20.17 11:31.27 11:55.11 11:13.39 8:44.41 7:03.11 10
2 Martha Hubbell SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:19.29 10:19.29 12:54.12 10:31.68 11:52.19 13:18.89 10:44.07 8
3 Marietta Geist SO-2 Carleton 10:22.93 8:18.35 10:04.25 9:14.41 7:34.74 11:00.31 7:16.05 6
4 Riley McMahon JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 10:23.74 9:52.56 10:05.03 8:50.18 7:29.10 12:47.20 10:36.22 5
5 Sara Miller JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:27.16 10:02.08 11:36.15 12:13.78 12:38.87 11:36.15 12:51.41 4
6 Kourtney Kulseth JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 10:28.17 9:31.64 9:06.51 8:47.67 12:40.09 13:17.78 12:27.53 3
7 Lillian Horne FR-1 Carleton 10:29.46 12:16.47 10:23.17 10:54.64 7:45.80 11:45.00 12:54.24 2
8 Berit Hudson Rasmussen SR-4 Carleton 10:33.79 13:31.26 10:46.47 11:11.82 9:24.08 9:11.40 9:17.74 1
9 Kara Andersen SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 10:35.00 8:40.70 12:22.95 8:59.75 9:50.55 9:37.85 11:32.15 -
10 Sara Ness SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:36.13 11:58.83 11:14.30 10:23.41 10:36.13 11:33.39 11:27.02 -
11 Iliana Ramon SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10:39.22 11:23.97 9:22.52 8:05.81 13:44.60 7:59.42 11:55.93 -
12 Lydia Simpson SR-4 Macalester 10:41.98 8:07.91 7:55.07 9:05.69 8:40.01 8:59.27 10:41.98 -
13 Katie Breuckman SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:43.25 12:06.88 9:00.33 9:19.63 10:56.12 8:41.04 13:04.77 -
14 Molly Clarke SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:44.94 11:23.64 9:01.75 9:27.55 8:23.06 13:51.98 9:59.80 -
15 Emma Maxtutis SR-4 Macalester 10:46.91 13:41.58 12:11.01 8:37.53 13:41.58 9:42.22 9:55.16 -
16 Olivia Moll SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:47.55 10:28.13 9:49.27 9:16.90 12:18.21 10:34.60 11:58.78 -
17 Anna Hage JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 10:50.26 11:09.77 12:34.31 13:00.32 10:11.25 8:33.71 9:58.24 -
18 Gabriela Passmore SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 10:51.94 12:23.22 10:12.83 8:35.04 13:02.33 9:14.15 12:10.18 -
19 Anya Swanson SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 10:53.47 9:48.13 9:21.99 9:35.06 9:41.59 8:55.85 8:42.78 -
20 Meredith Moore SR-4 St. Olaf 10:54.69 9:55.77 14:11.10 10:28.51 10:41.60 8:43.76 12:06.71 -
21 Mackinzee Miest SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10:54.82 7:51.47 8:24.22 11:07.92 10:02.44 13:12.34 11:40.66 -
22 Emily Rugloski SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10:56.30 11:22.56 10:16.93 12:01.93 8:25.36 12:08.50 9:17.86 -
23 Lily Engebretson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10:58.75 10:25.82 10:45.58 11:18.52 12:24.39 9:46.29 11:31.69 -
24 Ruthie Boyd SR-4 Carleton 11:00.62 10:40.81 12:39.72 11:33.66 11:53.47 12:39.72 14:12.20 -
25 Ingrid Kilde SR-4 Macalester 11:04.38 10:44.45 12:50.68 8:24.93 9:57.95 12:04.18 11:50.89 -
26 Allegra Pihlaja JR-3 Carleton 11:10.99 13:58.74 13:52.03 10:50.86 9:30.35 9:43.77 12:44.93 -
27 Emma Mader SO-2 Hamline 11:12.77 12:40.23 9:04.95 9:52.04 13:13.87 14:21.15 10:05.50 -
28 Kayla Hostetler SR-4 Macalester 11:14.01 11:27.49 13:42.30 14:09.26 12:34.90 10:53.79 9:46.39 -
29 Julia Severson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11:25.79 14:10.38 9:36.07 10:24.07 11:46.37 10:03.50 12:41.23 -
30 Kennedy Rude JR-3 St. Benedict 11:32.28 13:02.28 11:25.36 10:36.90 10:36.90 13:23.05 14:11.51 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Katie Breuckman SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:08.98 10:04.66 10:43.25 -
15 Emma Maxtutis SR-4 Macalester 8:05.19 10:46.91 10:46.91 -
17 Anna Hage JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8:01.20 14:05.34 10:50.26 -
18 Gabriela Passmore SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 11:31.06 7:42.88 10:51.94 -
19 Anya Swanson SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 12:51.10 12:44.56 10:53.47 -
20 Meredith Moore SR-4 St. Olaf 8:11.02 13:31.82 10:54.69 -
21 Mackinzee Miest SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11:40.66 13:45.08 10:54.82 -
22 Emily Rugloski SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 9:17.86 11:55.37 10:56.30 -
23 Lily Engebretson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10:45.58 12:30.98 10:58.75 -
25 Ingrid Kilde SR-4 Macalester 11:57.53 13:30.55 11:04.38 -
26 Allegra Pihlaja JR-3 Carleton 9:23.64 10:24.02 11:10.99 -
27 Emma Mader SO-2 Hamline 9:18.40 14:07.69 11:12.77 -
28 Kayla Hostetler SR-4 Macalester 8:38.99 11:34.23 11:14.01 -
29 Julia Severson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12:41.23 12:00.08 11:25.79 -
30 Kennedy Rude JR-3 St. Benedict 12:34.59 12:27.67 11:32.28 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Clara Mayfield FR-1 Carleton 9:55.92 10:55.52 10
2 Martha Hubbell SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:19.29 8:34.01 8
3 Marietta Geist SO-2 Carleton 10:22.93 10:47.85 6
4 Riley McMahon JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 10:23.74 12:40.97 5
5 Sara Miller JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:27.16 8:34.28 4
6 Kourtney Kulseth JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 10:28.17 11:18.43 3
7 Lillian Horne FR-1 Carleton 10:29.46 13:38.30 2
8 Berit Hudson Rasmussen SR-4 Carleton 10:33.79 7:29.99 1
9 Kara Andersen SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 10:35.00 10:54.05 -
10 Sara Ness SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:36.13 12:56.08 -
11 Iliana Ramon SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10:39.22 9:48.09 -
12 Lydia Simpson SR-4 Macalester 10:41.98 9:31.37 -
14 Molly Clarke SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:44.94 8:23.06 -
16 Olivia Moll SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:47.55 13:29.44 -
24 Ruthie Boyd SR-4 Carleton 11:00.62 8:08.86 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Clara Mayfield FR-1 Carleton 17:16.38 10
2 Sara Ness SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:58.92 8
3 Sara Miller JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:01.21 6
4 Kourtney Kulseth JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 18:11.18 5
5 Iliana Ramon SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 18:17.26 4
6 Kara Andersen SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 18:22.34 3
7 Molly Clarke SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:33.36 2
8 Berit Hudson Rasmussen SR-4 Carleton 18:37.36 1
9 Anya Wolterman SR-4 Macalester 18:58.72 -
10 Gabriela Passmore SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 19:04.81 -
11 Gabbie Bolcer SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:07.16 -
12 Mackinzee Miest SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 19:09.24 -
13 Danielle Franke SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 19:14.60 -
14 Katie Breuckman SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:22.47 -
15 Julia Clark JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 19:26.74 -
16 Ellie Nelson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 19:29.95 -
17 Erika Swanson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 19:37.45 -
18 Sarah Anderson SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 19:56.80 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kelsie Sealock FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.10 8.78 10
2 Birgen Nelson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9.30 8.94 8
3 Corin McKinstrey SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 11.34 9.22 6
4 Claire Chell SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.96 9.30 5
5 Rebekah Salfer FR-1 St. Olaf 9.94 9.37 4
6 Lauren Forness FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7.03 9.50 3
7 Beth Parlin SR-4 Hamline 7.26 9.68 2
8 Sydney Gray FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.60 9.79 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Birgen Nelson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 7.84 7.23 8.81
2 Kelsie Sealock FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.21 9.55 9.01
3 Claire Chell SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.22 9.66 9.37
4 Corin McKinstrey SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 6.64 6.92 9.34
5 Lauren Forness FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6.95 10.90 9.39
6 Beth Parlin SR-4 Hamline 8.15 8.15 9.47
7 Sydney Gray FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.91 7.52 9.52
8 Rebekah Salfer FR-1 St. Olaf 11.01 11.01 9.57
9 Rachel Studer JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 8.28 12.51 9.62
10 Mackenzie Schoustra SR-4 St. Olaf 10.30 12.51 9.62
11 Syri Williams JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7.54 11.40 9.66
12 Paige Woldt JR-3 St. Olaf 11.79 6.82 9.74
13 Elizabeth Peterson JR-3 Hamline 8.91 10.68 9.79
14 Grace Blanchette FR-1 Carleton 11.52 9.93 9.93
15 Jasmine Loving JR-3 Macalester 7.67 9.06 9.95
16 Anna Duffy FR-1 St. Olaf 9.49 10.58 9.98
17 Emma Zimmerman FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.92 9.49 10.20
18 Olivia Hoff SO-2 St. Benedict 12.86 11.10 10.37
19 Jenna LaFave SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.78 8.99 10.57
20 Aoife Zamacona SO-2 Hamline 13.14 13.90 10.77
21 Hannah King FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.95 8.03 10.84
22 Katie Danielzuk FR-1 Hamline 11.72 8.11 10.95
23 Cynthia Garcia Balmaceda SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8.33 9.32 10.96
24 Laura Kammer SR-4 St. Olaf 14.99 14.41 11.71
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Claire Chell SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.37
9 Rachel Studer JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 9.62
12 Paige Woldt JR-3 St. Olaf 9.74
14 Grace Blanchette FR-1 Carleton 9.93
16 Anna Duffy FR-1 St. Olaf 9.98
20 Aoife Zamacona SO-2 Hamline 10.77
23 Cynthia Garcia Balmaceda SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 10.96
24 Laura Kammer SR-4 St. Olaf 11.71
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Birgen Nelson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 7.93 6.26 6.79 10.22 8.81 7.93
6 Beth Parlin SR-4 Hamline 11.56 7.49 7.96 8.91 9.47 8.91
7 Sydney Gray FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.76 11.05 6.67 7.62 9.52 9.71
8 Rebekah Salfer FR-1 St. Olaf 7.37 8.52 12.16 11.49 9.57 6.70
13 Elizabeth Peterson JR-3 Hamline 8.03 9.21 9.50 7.84 9.79 9.21
15 Jasmine Loving JR-3 Macalester 11.55 9.06 8.16 9.56 9.95 10.55
19 Jenna LaFave SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 9.31 12.27 9.52 12.58 10.57 12.05
21 Hannah King FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13.01 12.69 9.54 10.63 10.84 10.52
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kelsie Sealock FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.38 7.66 8.02 9.01 11.63 10.46 6.67
4 Corin McKinstrey SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 11.21 9.90 12.05 9.34 9.81 7.29 10.18
5 Lauren Forness FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7.99 11.55 11.74 9.39 6.86 9.96 12.12
10 Mackenzie Schoustra SR-4 St. Olaf 9.05 11.84 7.03 9.62 7.60 8.95 7.51
11 Syri Williams JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9.86 11.11 7.06 9.66 8.50 9.37 10.53
17 Emma Zimmerman FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8.06 7.14 13.06 10.20 9.59 10.31 12.75
18 Olivia Hoff SO-2 St. Benedict 9.34 12.03 7.68 10.37 11.31 13.49 11.31
22 Katie Danielzuk FR-1 Hamline 11.28 10.08 11.83 10.95 10.52 8.00 14.24

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bethel (Minn.) Hannah Sankey, Britta Nordberg, Corin McKinstrey, Kelsie Sealock 1:34.79 1:45.32 1:30.58 1:45.32 10
2 Gustavus Adolphus Rachel Studer, Lily Anderson, Birgen Nelson, Arianna Burmaster 1:25.45 1:46.81 1:17.98 1:25.45 8
3 Hamline Briana Berninghaus, Abigail Van Goethem, Beth Parlin, Essence Boe 1:56.88 1:48.22 2:00.13 1:37.40 6
4 Macalester Sara Gregor, Hannah Grosse, Journey Amundson, Lily Schlieman 1:53.74 1:48.32 1:34.24 1:53.74 5
5 Concordia-Moorhead Zahra Banks, Carlie Heinecke, Musu Kromah, Lauren Forness 1:22.34 1:48.34 1:36.43 1:24.51 4
6 St. Olaf Johanna Glaaser, Katie Elstad, Annika Patterson, Laura Kammer 1:58.49 1:48.70 2:18.05 1:54.14 3
7 St. Benedict Hailey Johnson, Madison Brown, Laura Mitch, Kelly Klingelhutz 2:19.26 1:48.79 1:27.04 1:34.65 2
8 Saint Mary's (Minn.) Sydney Klausler, Hannah Crowe, Madison Weis, Alica Schurrer 1:56.35 1:51.87 1:57.47 1:51.87 1
  St. Thomas (Minn.) Claire Chell, Anna Smith, Delaney McLoone, Steph Kretlow DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
6 St. Olaf Glaaser, Elstad, Patterson, Kammer 2:15.88 1:48.70 3
7 St. Benedict Johnson, Brown, Mitch, Klingelhutz 1:54.23 1:48.79 2
8 Saint Mary's (Minn.) Klausler, Crowe, Weis, Schurrer 1:52.99 1:51.87 1
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Gustavus Adolphus Studer, Anderson, Nelson, Burmaster 1:58.56 2:09.24 2:02.84 1:50.02 1:20.11 1:46.81 8
4 Macalester Gregor, Grosse, Amundson, Schlieman 1:54.82 1:20.16 2:14.32 1:49.41 1:52.66 1:48.32 5
5 Concordia-Moorhead Banks, Heinecke, Kromah, Forness 1:25.59 1:36.43 1:26.68 2:19.76 1:48.34 1:48.34 4
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bethel (Minn.) Sankey, Nordberg, McKinstrey, Sealock 1:47.43 1:45.32 2:03.23 10
3 Hamline Berninghaus, Van Goethem, Parlin, Boe 1:36.32 1:48.22 1:50.39 6
  St. Thomas (Minn.) Chell, Smith, McLoone, Kretlow DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Macalester Williams, Stern, Mani, Schlieman 3:29.68 4:22.10 3:32.31 4:22.10 3:08.72 -
10 Saint Mary's (Minn.) Swanson, Crowe, Schurrer, Weis 5:09.66 4:19.37 4:11.43 4:24.66 3:29.09 -
11 St. Catherine (Minn.) Clark, Swanson, Barkosky, Martin 5:47.83 4:40.94 5:13.05 4:27.56 3:39.40 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
4 St. Benedict Mitch, Johnson, Meilander, Klingelhutz 4:42.50 4:05.65 5
5 Concordia-Moorhead Banks, Fornshell, Fredrickson, Herrmann 5:15.04 4:06.12 4
7 Hamline Dolan, Berninghaus, Parlin, Maddux 3:04.47 4:12.69 2
8 Carleton Peebles, Marsh, Kropp, Smith 4:48.88 4:13.40 1
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bethel (Minn.) Sankey, McKinstrey, Turek, Labatt 3:20.07 3:38.90 4:21.26 4:28.33 4:54.22 3:55.37 3:45.96 10
2 St. Olaf Elstad, Pettitt-Kenney, Salfer, Glaaser 4:50.08 5:14.45 4:47.64 2:55.51 4:08.64 4:03.76 4:11.08 8
3 Gustavus Adolphus Anderson, Nelson, Donnelly, Moen 3:26.25 3:45.89 4:07.99 3:18.88 4:37.45 4:05.53 3:23.79 6
6 St. Thomas (Minn.) Arett, McGuire, Simon, Cater 5:06.21 4:33.85 4:43.81 3:24.14 4:08.95 4:08.95 3:34.10 3

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gustavus Adolphus Haley Anderson, Birgen Nelson, Elizabeth Donnelly, Tierney Winter 14:08.63 12:37.70 13:00.44 15:47.13 10:13.74 10
2 Carleton Rainey Tilley, Amy Kropp, Annalise Peebles, Helen Schuda 9:22.07 12:39.55 11:31.19 14:03.10 14:41.08 8
3 St. Thomas (Minn.) Anna Kroll, Paige Cater, Quinn O'Connor, Claudia Lundgren 15:53.58 12:42.86 9:16.89 14:52.55 11:49.46 6
4 Macalester Lena Stern, Lily Schlieman, Brennan Drake, Lydia Simpson 16:33.69 12:44.37 9:40.93 11:43.22 14:08.45 5
5 Concordia-Moorhead Isabel Fredrickson, Carlie Heinecke, Carly Fornshell, Emily Rugloski 11:42.21 12:51.66 11:49.93 10:09.62 11:42.21 4
6 St. Benedict Janey Meilander, Laura Mitch, Taylor Loth, Taylor Santangelo 10:26.03 13:02.53 13:41.66 14:59.91 9:39.08 3
7 Bethel (Minn.) Grace Cole, Lauren Conradi, Ellie Cargill, Anna Hage 16:46.97 13:06.69 15:04.70 12:43.09 13:06.69 2
8 St. Olaf Lisa Fisher, Katie Elstad, Riley Mauzer, Meredith Moore 16:47.62 13:07.20 15:52.52 9:18.92 9:34.66 1
9 St. Catherine (Minn.) Victoria Barkosky, Megan Perkins, Claire LaVigne, Anya Swanson 11:13.25 13:21.48 14:49.65 10:33.17 11:45.31 -
10 Hamline Emily Danzl, Helen Dolan, Miranda Ekleberry, Alexandra Maddux 9:52.20 13:31.23 14:44.24 12:18.22 17:02.15 -
11 Augsburg Ann Sheely, Hope Kannare, Riley Pohl, Zoe Barany 15:10.87 13:40.60 16:00.11 15:35.49 10:40.07 -
12 Saint Mary's (Minn.) Anna Swanson, Madison Weis, Hannah Crowe, Danielle Franke 16:05.20 13:44.95 12:05.96 16:13.45 13:11.96 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Elsie Lundquist JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 1.10m 1.33m 1.47m 1.53m 1.64m 5' 0.25" 10
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
2 Rachel Ohde JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1.38m 1.62m 1.12m 1.53m 1.21m 5' 0.25" 8
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
3 Elizabeth Peterson JR-3 Hamline 1.19m 1.61m 1.74m 1.53m 1.97m 5' 0.25" 6
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
4 Mackenzie Schoustra SR-4 St. Olaf 1.19m 1.82m 1.32m 1.53m 1.94m 5' 0.25" 5
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XX
5 Sarah Faber FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1.74m 1.39m 1.30m 1.53m 1.59m 5' 0.25" 4
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
6 Mariah Terhaar SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.24m 1.71m 1.25m 1.53m 1.32m 5' 0.25" 3
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
7 Emily Bohlig SR-4 St. Olaf 1.76m 1.36m 1.38m 1.48m 1.86m 4' 10.25" 1
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
7 Halley Brocker SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1.05m 1.27m 1.18m 1.48m 1.12m 4' 10.25" 1
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
7 Bailey Joens JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1.57m 1.15m 1.63m 1.48m 1.38m 4' 10.25" 1
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
10 Eve Farrell SO-2 Carleton 1.29m 1.61m 1.75m 1.48m 1.42m 4' 10.25" -
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
11 Arianna Burmaster FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.79m 1.44m 1.41m 1.48m 1.75m 4' 10.25" -
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
11 Erin Beer FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.47m 1.49m 1.64m 1.48m 1.24m 4' 10.25" -
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
13 Jasmine Loving JR-3 Macalester 1.16m 1.72m 1.77m 1.43m 1.86m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
14 Teresa Pettitt-Kenney FR-1 St. Olaf 1.62m 1.49m 1.07m 1.43m 1.52m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
14 Lena Abara SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.52m 1.10m 1.67m 1.43m 1.64m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
16 Stephanie Pickthorn SO-2 St. Benedict 1.01m 1.66m 1.16m 1.38m 1.41m 4' 6.25" -
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX
16 Aoife Zamacona SO-2 Hamline 1.53m 1.57m 1.44m 1.38m 1.34m 4' 6.25" -
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX
  Hannah Nelson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.38
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mariah Terhaar SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.56m 3.10m 3.84m 3.77m 2.67m 11' 8" 10
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.56
    XXO
  • 3.68
    XXX
2 Jessica Lilland FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3.35m 3.32m 4.09m 3.25m 2.34m 10' 11.75" 8
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
3 Hannah Grosse SO-2 Macalester 3.25m 2.37m 3.51m 3.35m 2.70m 10' 8" 6
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
4 Olivia Lemke FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.25m 2.54m 4.03m 2.57m 4.10m 10' 8" 5
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
5 Lee Stelten SR-4 St. Benedict 3.25m 3.77m 3.67m 3.48m 4.03m 10' 8" 4
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
6 Jordan Sifferle SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.25m 2.41m 3.48m 3.15m 3.38m 10' 8" 3
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
7 Doris-Klein Mor SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 3.25m 2.96m 3.67m 2.31m 2.89m 10' 8" 2
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
8 Sydney Marsh SO-2 Carleton 3.25m 3.32m 4.13m 3.32m 2.63m 10' 8" 1
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
9 Rachel Brockish FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.15m 2.90m 4.00m 3.81m 2.96m 10' 4" -
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
10 Sadie Koelz JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3.00m 3.75m 3.48m 2.16m 3.60m 9' 10" -
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
10 Elizabeth Peterson JR-3 Hamline 3.00m 2.73m 2.52m 3.48m 3.78m 9' 10" -
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
12 Emily Litton FR-1 Carleton 3.00m 2.55m 3.51m 2.16m 2.49m 9' 10" -
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXO
  • 3.15
    XXX
13 Zoe Witham SO-2 St. Benedict 2.85m 3.71m 2.45m 2.37m 2.08m 9' 4.25" -
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
14 Julia Cordes FR-1 St. Olaf 2.85m 2.11m 2.71m 3.53m 2.34m 9' 4.25" -
  • 2.70
    XO
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XX
15 Caitlin Salfer FR-1 St. Benedict 2.85m 2.54m 3.71m 2.91m 3.33m 9' 4.25" -
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    XXX
16 Nathalie Freire SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2.70m 3.21m 2.16m 2.08m 2.57m 8' 10.25" -
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XXX
17 Madison Dorn SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2.70m 3.21m 3.35m 2.65m 2.67m 8' 10.25" -
  • 2.70
    XXO
  • 2.85
    XXX
  Gabrielle Evans SO-2 Carleton NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.70
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Steph Kretlow SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.90m 7.16m 5.73m 6.76m 6.99m 18' 9.75" 10
  • 5.61  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.73  
2 Sydney Klausler SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.98m 6.09m 5.49m 5.76m 6.64m 18' 0.25" 8
  • 5.49  
  • 5.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36  
3 Grace Perrenoud SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 3.72m 4.83m 5.31m 4.46m 6.00m 17' 5.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
  • 5.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31  
4 Megan Zurbay JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.45m 4.85m 5.16m 5.83m 5.88m 16' 11.25" 5
  • 4.91  
  • 5.15  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.08  
5 Annika Muller FR-1 St. Olaf 5.71m 5.09m 5.14m 6.12m 3.70m 16' 10.5" 4
  • 4.82  
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.14  
6 Elsie Lundquist JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4.91m 6.17m 5.06m 4.55m 4.50m 16' 7.25" 3
  • 4.97  
  • 5.04  
  • 5.03  
  • 4.84  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.06  
7 Maya Carson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.21m 3.61m 5.01m 6.11m 5.46m 16' 5.25" 2
  • 5.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Sara Gregor FR-1 Macalester 4.97m 4.97m 4.97m 5.72m 5.77m 16' 3.75" 1
  • 4.97  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.89  
9 Jordan Terry SO-2 Augsburg 4.96m 4.96m 4.96m 3.67m 3.47m 16' 3.25" -
  • 4.88  
  • 4.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.96  
10 Aidan McLoone FR-1 St. Benedict 3.91m 6.06m 4.89m 4.74m 5.82m 16' 0.5" -
  • 4.65  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.89  
11 Rebekah Salfer FR-1 St. Olaf 6.36m 5.48m 4.89m 3.52m 5.62m 16' 0.5" -
  • 4.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89  
12 Ann Jansen SO-2 St. Olaf 6.09m 3.56m 4.87m 6.23m 4.09m 15' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.79  
13 Reilee Schepper SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 6.04m 6.04m 4.87m 5.31m 3.46m 15' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.87  
14 Syri Williams JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5.02m 6.04m 4.83m 4.88m 5.65m 15' 10.25" -
  • 4.45  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.83  
15 Abigail Van Goethem SR-4 Hamline 4.94m 4.61m 4.70m 5.97m 5.26m 15' 5" -
  • 4.70  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.65  
16 Ella Eliason SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 3.57m 4.51m 4.70m 3.62m 4.00m 15' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70  
17 Avery Kenning FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5.96m 3.79m 4.62m 5.78m 5.13m 15' 2" -
  • 4.62  
  • 4.24  
  • 4.41  
18 Claire Nichols FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 5.46m 5.01m 4.55m 4.69m 3.18m 14' 11.25" -
  • 4.55  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.34  
19 Grace Blanchette FR-1 Carleton 5.33m 3.36m 4.10m 4.22m 4.71m 13' 5.5" -
  • 3.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.31  
  Jacy Roste FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Steph Kretlow SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.87m 5.73m 6.53m 4.58m 18' 9.75" 10
5 Annika Muller FR-1 St. Olaf 6.68m 5.14m 5.86m 6.22m 16' 10.5" 4
6 Elsie Lundquist JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 5.01m 5.06m 5.72m 4.40m 16' 7.25" 3
7 Maya Carson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.11m 5.01m 5.86m 3.61m 16' 5.25" 2
8 Sara Gregor FR-1 Macalester 5.37m 4.97m 3.83m 6.36m 16' 3.75" 1
9 Jordan Terry SO-2 Augsburg 3.87m 4.96m 3.57m 3.92m 16' 3.25" -
11 Rebekah Salfer FR-1 St. Olaf 3.42m 4.89m 5.97m 5.92m 16' 0.5" -
13 Reilee Schepper SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4.77m 4.87m 5.84m 4.72m 15' 11.75" -
16 Ella Eliason SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5.92m 4.70m 5.31m 3.85m 15' 5" -
18 Claire Nichols FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 5.28m 4.55m 4.46m 4.10m 14' 11.25" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Sydney Klausler SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.49m 4.94m 18' 0.25" 8
3 Grace Perrenoud SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5.31m 4.99m 17' 5.25" 6
4 Megan Zurbay JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.16m 6.60m 16' 11.25" 5
10 Aidan McLoone FR-1 St. Benedict 4.89m 4.25m 16' 0.5" -
12 Ann Jansen SO-2 St. Olaf 4.87m 3.46m 15' 11.75" -
14 Syri Williams JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4.83m 5.99m 15' 10.25" -
15 Abigail Van Goethem SR-4 Hamline 4.70m 5.36m 15' 5" -
17 Avery Kenning FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 4.62m 3.28m 15' 2" -
19 Grace Blanchette FR-1 Carleton 4.10m 4.26m 13' 5.5" -
  Jacy Roste FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Annika Muller FR-1 St. Olaf 11.01m 11.12m 36' 5.75" 10
  • 10.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.89  
  • 10.70  
  • 11.12  
2 Elsie Lundquist JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 9.15m 11.02m 36' 2" 8
  • 10.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.97  
  • 10.75  
  • 11.02  
3 Journey Amundson FR-1 Macalester 9.20m 10.95m 35' 11.25" 6
  • 10.95  
  • 10.06  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
4 Grace Perrenoud SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.48m 10.90m 35' 9.25" 5
  • 10.75  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.46  
5 Paige Woldt JR-3 St. Olaf 12.39m 10.87m 35' 8" 4
  • 10.86  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.72  
  • FOUL  
6 Abigail Van Goethem SR-4 Hamline 8.36m 10.86m 35' 7.75" 3
  • 10.62  
  • 10.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.86  
7 DeAnna Giles JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 10.92m 10.81m 35' 5.75" 2
  • 10.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.81  
8 Paige Patterson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 13.75m 10.58m 34' 8.5" 1
  • 10.28  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.58  
9 Aidan McLoone FR-1 St. Benedict 10.36m 10.57m 34' 8.25" -
  • 10.57  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.32  
10 Mikayla Ennevor SO-2 Macalester 8.76m 10.55m 34' 7.5" -
  • 10.19  
  • 10.55  
  • FOUL  
11 Stephanie Pickthorn SO-2 St. Benedict 11.75m 10.49m 34' 5" -
  • 10.01  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.49  
12 Maddie Brohmer FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.30m 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
  • 10.22  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.38  
13 Reilee Schepper SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 7.45m 10.35m 33' 11.5" -
  • 10.18  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.14  
14 Mackenzie Schoustra SR-4 St. Olaf 7.24m 10.34m 33' 11.25" -
  • 10.21  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.34  
15 Sally Paul JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 12.83m 10.26m 33' 8" -
  • 9.71  
  • 9.99  
  • 10.26  
16 Sydney Gray FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.79m 10.25m 33' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.11  
17 Megan Zurbay JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.55m 10.24m 33' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.24  
  • FOUL  
18 Kayli Knighton-Johnson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12.09m 9.83m 32' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.83  
  • FOUL  
19 Aoife Zamacona SO-2 Hamline 10.97m 9.62m 31' 6.75" -
  • 9.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.20  
20 Hannah Nelson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8.04m 9.35m 30' 8.25" -
  • 9.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.72  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Annika Muller FR-1 St. Olaf 11.12m 36' 5.75" 10
4 Grace Perrenoud SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 10.90m 35' 9.25" 5
5 Paige Woldt JR-3 St. Olaf 10.87m 35' 8" 4
6 Abigail Van Goethem SR-4 Hamline 10.86m 35' 7.75" 3
9 Aidan McLoone FR-1 St. Benedict 10.57m 34' 8.25" -
11 Stephanie Pickthorn SO-2 St. Benedict 10.49m 34' 5" -
13 Reilee Schepper SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 10.35m 33' 11.5" -
14 Mackenzie Schoustra SR-4 St. Olaf 10.34m 33' 11.25" -
17 Megan Zurbay JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.24m 33' 7.25" -
19 Aoife Zamacona SO-2 Hamline 9.62m 31' 6.75" -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Elsie Lundquist JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 12.89m 11.02m 36' 2" 8
3 Journey Amundson FR-1 Macalester 10.40m 10.95m 35' 11.25" 6
7 DeAnna Giles JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 10.38m 10.81m 35' 5.75" 2
8 Paige Patterson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 12.91m 10.58m 34' 8.5" 1
10 Mikayla Ennevor SO-2 Macalester 8.12m 10.55m 34' 7.5" -
12 Maddie Brohmer FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.42m 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
15 Sally Paul JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8.00m 10.26m 33' 8" -
16 Sydney Gray FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.89m 10.25m 33' 7.5" -
18 Kayli Knighton-Johnson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12.19m 9.83m 32' 3" -
20 Hannah Nelson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9.07m 9.35m 30' 8.25" -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alexandra Kolstad SO-2 Hamline 17.70m 12.82m 14.78m 13.94m 45' 9" 10
  • 12.85  
  • 13.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Lena Wilson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.08m 14.63m 14.89m 13.18m 43' 3" 8
  • 13.18  
  • 12.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.18  
3 Megan Gehrke SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.59m 16.43m 11.96m 13.14m 43' 1.5" 6
  • 12.65  
  • 12.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.14  
4 Annika Poe FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 16.49m 9.29m 13.48m 13.09m 42' 11.5" 5
  • 12.28  
  • 12.82  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.08  
  • 12.18  
  • 13.09  
5 Cayle Hovland SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 14.71m 13.05m 9.98m 12.79m 41' 11.5" 4
  • 12.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.72  
  • FOUL  
6 Ellie Pahl FR-1 St. Olaf 9.68m 9.17m 11.98m 12.74m 41' 9.75" 3
  • 11.38  
  • 11.55  
  • 12.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Allyson Kangas SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11.70m 11.33m 16.19m 12.45m 40' 10.25" 2
  • 12.20  
  • 11.50  
  • 12.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.79  
  • 12.29  
8 Savanna Keiser SR-4 Hamline 9.47m 13.31m 13.67m 11.99m 39' 4" 1
  • 10.42  
  • 11.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.73  
9 Jessie Juenemann SR-4 Hamline 11.20m 12.03m 12.62m 11.91m 39' 1" -
  • 11.42  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.67  
10 Jayda Bagstad JR-3 Hamline 13.78m 8.88m 10.86m 11.68m 38' 4" -
  • 11.68  
  • 10.43  
  • 11.19  
11 Caitlyn Burmester SR-4 Macalester 12.43m 8.13m 14.64m 11.62m 38' 1.5" -
  • 10.60  
  • 10.90  
  • 11.62  
12 Kelsey Rajewsky SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 12.58m 10.50m 12.23m 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
  • 11.27  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.54  
13 Annalee Olson-Sola SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 13.59m 9.43m 8.42m 11.23m 36' 10.25" -
  • 10.42  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.23  
14 Kendall Bechtold FR-1 St. Benedict 10.71m 10.04m 9.26m 11.16m 36' 7.5" -
  • 10.06  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.04  
15 Payton Packer FR-1 Hamline 12.39m 13.95m 12.05m 11.16m 36' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16  
16 Lauren Isaacson SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 14.21m 13.65m 9.21m 11.10m 36' 5" -
  • 11.10  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.10  
17 Emily White SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7.85m 9.37m 11.99m 10.90m 35' 9.25" -
  • 10.69  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.36  
18 Destiny Cummings SO-2 Augsburg 11.51m 12.37m 12.80m 10.76m 35' 3.75" -
  • 10.32  
  • 10.76  
  • FOUL  
19 Sarah Gigstad SR-4 St. Benedict 11.27m 9.23m 8.58m 10.73m 35' 2.5" -
  • 10.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73  
20 Dana Bach SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.42m 7.82m 8.22m 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
  • 9.36  
  • 9.55  
  • 10.15  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Jayda Bagstad JR-3 Hamline 11.68m 38' 4" -
11 Caitlyn Burmester SR-4 Macalester 11.62m 38' 1.5" -
13 Annalee Olson-Sola SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11.23m 36' 10.25" -
14 Kendall Bechtold FR-1 St. Benedict 11.16m 36' 7.5" -
15 Payton Packer FR-1 Hamline 11.16m 36' 7.5" -
16 Lauren Isaacson SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 11.10m 36' 5" -
17 Emily White SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.90m 35' 9.25" -
18 Destiny Cummings SO-2 Augsburg 10.76m 35' 3.75" -
19 Sarah Gigstad SR-4 St. Benedict 10.73m 35' 2.5" -
20 Dana Bach SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alexandra Kolstad SO-2 Hamline 11.99m 13.38m 13.94m 45' 9" 10
2 Lena Wilson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.81m 16.08m 13.18m 43' 3" 8
3 Megan Gehrke SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.99m 10.51m 13.14m 43' 1.5" 6
4 Annika Poe FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 15.05m 14.14m 13.09m 42' 11.5" 5
5 Cayle Hovland SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 12.15m 10.74m 12.79m 41' 11.5" 4
6 Ellie Pahl FR-1 St. Olaf 13.38m 14.65m 12.74m 41' 9.75" 3
7 Allyson Kangas SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 14.57m 14.57m 12.45m 40' 10.25" 2
8 Savanna Keiser SR-4 Hamline 10.67m 12.23m 11.99m 39' 4" 1
9 Jessie Juenemann SR-4 Hamline 13.93m 9.77m 11.91m 39' 1" -
12 Kelsey Rajewsky SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 13.73m 12.46m 11.54m 37' 10.5" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Nyjah Willis JR-3 Hamline 16.69m 54' 9.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.69  
  • 16.68  
2 Berit Borstad JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.40m 53' 9.75" 8
  • 16.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.40  
  • 16.28  
3 Allyson Kangas SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 15.49m 50' 10" 6
  • 15.36  
  • 15.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.98  
  • 15.05  
  • 14.77  
4 Cayle Hovland SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 14.96m 49' 1" 5
  • 14.28  
  • 14.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.82  
  • 14.23  
  • 14.96  
5 Kelsey Rajewsky SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 14.85m 48' 8.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 14.05  
  • 13.79  
  • 14.64  
  • 14.24  
  • 14.85  
6 Megan Gehrke SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.80m 48' 6.75" 3
  • 14.15  
  • 14.54  
  • 14.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.26  
  • 14.65  
7 Madison Fiecke SO-2 Hamline 14.34m 47' 0.75" 2
  • 14.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.69  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.76  
  • FOUL  
8 Alex Jagler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.03m 46' 0.5" 1
  • 13.81  
  • 13.78  
  • 14.03  
  • 13.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Destiny Cummings SO-2 Augsburg 13.89m 45' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.18  
10 Maggie Beckmann SO-2 St. Benedict 13.35m 43' 9.75" -
  • 13.35  
  • 13.28  
  • 11.07  
11 Erin Bishop FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.82m 42' 0.75" -
  • 12.19  
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
12 Alexandra Kolstad SO-2 Hamline 12.66m 41' 6.5" -
  • 12.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Sarah Corbett FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.51m 41' 0.5" -
  • 12.43  
  • 12.51  
  • FOUL  
14 Lauren Wagner JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 12.50m 41' 0.25" -
  • 12.50  
  • 11.61  
  • FOUL  
15 Monica Monson JR-3 St. Benedict 12.36m 40' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.18  
16 Lara Manikowski SO-2 St. Benedict 11.90m 39' 0.5" -
  • 11.50  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.90  
17 Allison Thomas JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 11.87m 38' 11.5" -
  • 11.77  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.87  
18 Sarah Gigstad SR-4 St. Benedict 11.68m 38' 4" -
  • 10.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68  
19 Sofia Palme JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 11.62m 38' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.22  
20 Emily White SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11.05m 36' 3" -
  • 10.90  
  • 11.05  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Maggie Beckmann SO-2 St. Benedict 14.28m 13.35m 16.69m 43' 9.75" -
11 Erin Bishop FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.79m 12.82m 15.90m 42' 0.75" -
13 Sarah Corbett FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.76m 12.51m 13.26m 41' 0.5" -
14 Lauren Wagner JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 13.00m 12.50m 8.88m 41' 0.25" -
15 Monica Monson JR-3 St. Benedict 8.78m 12.36m 15.70m 40' 6.75" -
16 Lara Manikowski SO-2 St. Benedict 13.68m 11.90m 10.59m 39' 0.5" -
17 Allison Thomas JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 10.80m 11.87m 8.78m 38' 11.5" -
18 Sarah Gigstad SR-4 St. Benedict 10.04m 11.68m 14.95m 38' 4" -
19 Sofia Palme JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.18m 11.62m 13.01m 38' 1.5" -
20 Emily White SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11.82m 11.05m 11.27m 36' 3" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nyjah Willis JR-3 Hamline 17.52m 15.86m 16.69m 54' 9.25" 10
2 Berit Borstad JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.64m 15.74m 16.40m 53' 9.75" 8
3 Allyson Kangas SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 19.52m 13.01m 15.49m 50' 10" 6
4 Cayle Hovland SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 12.42m 12.72m 14.96m 49' 1" 5
5 Kelsey Rajewsky SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 13.22m 16.93m 14.85m 48' 8.75" 4
6 Megan Gehrke SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.13m 10.95m 14.80m 48' 6.75" 3
7 Madison Fiecke SO-2 Hamline 14.91m 10.61m 14.34m 47' 0.75" 2
8 Alex Jagler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.08m 11.50m 14.03m 46' 0.5" 1
9 Destiny Cummings SO-2 Augsburg 17.64m 10.14m 13.89m 45' 7" -
12 Alexandra Kolstad SO-2 Hamline 12.03m 10.38m 12.66m 41' 6.5" -

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS SC
1 Mackenzie Schoustra SR-4 St. Olaf 2752 3316 10
2 Emily Bohlig SR-4 St. Olaf 3945 3156 8
3 Jordan Sifferle SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3223 2985 6
4 Rebekah Salfer FR-1 St. Olaf 3005 2862 5
5 Stephanie Pickthorn SO-2 St. Benedict 2966 2825 4
6 Bailey Joens JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2001 2742 3
7 Anna Grove JR-3 Carleton 2216 2736 2
8 Jasmine Loving JR-3 Macalester 2912 2697 1
9 Sydney Marsh SO-2 Carleton 3332 2645 -
10 Jacy Roste FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2869 2633 -
11 Sally Paul JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3326 2599 -
12 Eve Farrell SO-2 Carleton 2797 2590 -
13 Lauren Forness FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2633 2582 -
14 Grace Blanchette FR-1 Carleton 2711 2558 -
15 Sydney Gray FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1880 2442 -