February 27-29, 2020
|
St. Benedict - St. Joseph, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jada Lewis JR-3 Augsburg 8.64 7.78 9.81 8.56 9.03 10
2 Briana Berninghaus SR-4 Hamline 8.60 7.89 6.95 8.68 8.13 8
3 Anna Smith SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.85 7.96 10.03 9.72 8.36 6
4 Annalise Peebles SR-4 Carleton 10.13 8.04 7.96 5.87 5.87 5
5 Jireh Babalola FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.10 8.06 10.48 10.40 7.42 4
6 Carlie Heinecke FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.63 8.06 9.43 6.21 9.43 3
7 Delaney McLoone JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.18 8.12 8.69 5.77 9.83 2
8 Sydney Klausler SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.92 8.23 8.56 8.23 6.42 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jada Lewis JR-3 Augsburg 7.90 5.71 7.82 7.12 8.84
2 Briana Berninghaus SR-4 Hamline 5.51 9.92 7.87 5.91 10.00
3 Anna Smith SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.13 9.01 7.97 9.01 9.49
4 Jireh Babalola FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.18 6.36 8.05 8.13 9.26
5 Annalise Peebles SR-4 Carleton 6.22 6.38 8.07 7.51 10.09
6 Sydney Klausler SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.20 8.84 8.11 9.33 7.06
7 Carlie Heinecke FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7.79 7.47 8.11 9.74 6.17
8 Delaney McLoone JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.52 9.45 8.14 6.19 6.19
9 Zahra Banks JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7.98 5.86 8.14 8.55 7.66
10 Maddy Dolby FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.47 7.46 8.19 9.91 10.08
11 Essence Boe FR-1 Hamline 8.45 6.40 8.20 6.07 7.06
12 Madison Brown JR-3 St. Benedict 7.98 8.47 8.22 8.72 9.87
13 Lauren Richards FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.33 8.41 8.32 6.08 10.07
14 Isabella Light SO-2 Macalester 9.75 8.08 8.33 9.58 8.17
15 Jessica Shaver FR-1 St. Benedict 8.17 10.61 8.42 7.67 8.26
16 Joy Cooper FR-1 Augsburg 6.77 6.60 8.46 7.20 6.69
17 Samantha Mellin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.62 10.92 8.46 10.07 9.14
18 Grace Zdechlik SO-2 St. Benedict 8.05 6.19 8.47 7.20 10.93
19 Erin Teichroew JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 7.14 9.77 8.49 9.17 10.19
20 Annika Patterson SO-2 St. Olaf 8.43 9.02 8.51 7.75 9.54
21 Musu Kromah SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7.83 10.22 8.51 7.15 9.71
22 Claire Nichols FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 11.08 5.97 8.52 6.14 8.10
23 Tyra Banks JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 10.68 6.72 8.61 6.63 6.38
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Anna Smith SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.74 5.98 7.26 8.05 7.97
4 Jireh Babalola FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6.36 6.28 6.93 7.73 8.05
11 Essence Boe FR-1 Hamline 7.22 6.15 7.88 8.29 8.20
18 Grace Zdechlik SO-2 St. Benedict 7.54 7.46 8.56 6.78 8.47
20 Annika Patterson SO-2 St. Olaf 8.94 5.96 10.90 10.30 8.51
21 Musu Kromah SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7.66 5.96 9.54 6.13 8.51
23 Tyra Banks JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 6.89 7.58 9.30 7.49 8.61
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Briana Berninghaus SR-4 Hamline 7.01 6.54 7.87 9.13 7.17
5 Annalise Peebles SR-4 Carleton 7.43 7.91 8.07 7.51 7.99
6 Sydney Klausler SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.06 9.25 8.11 8.93 9.74
10 Maddy Dolby FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.34 10.49 8.19 10.41 6.23
13 Lauren Richards FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.24 7.41 8.32 6.99 6.16
14 Isabella Light SO-2 Macalester 9.42 8.42 8.33 10.33 7.00
16 Joy Cooper FR-1 Augsburg 10.49 10.58 8.46 8.72 10.75
19 Erin Teichroew JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 8.49 6.63 8.49 9.68 7.81
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jada Lewis JR-3 Augsburg 5.79 7.82
7 Carlie Heinecke FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6.74 8.11
8 Delaney McLoone JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.95 8.14
9 Zahra Banks JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 10.02 8.14
12 Madison Brown JR-3 St. Benedict 10.44 8.22
15 Jessica Shaver FR-1 St. Benedict 9.77 8.42
17 Samantha Mellin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.33 8.46
22 Claire Nichols FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 10.06 8.52