February 27-29, 2020
|
St. Benedict - St. Joseph, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kyle Lichttenegger SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9.07m 7.56m 8.54m 7.79m 6.12m 5.67m 24' 9.75" 10
  • 6.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.56  
  • 7.45  
2 Kaleb Keener SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.99m 6.81m 6.27m 6.33m 5.65m 8.44m 22' 4.25" 8
  • 6.61  
  • 6.81  
  • 6.80  
  • 4.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Johanan Arimi JR-3 Macalester 8.76m 6.79m 6.11m 4.75m 8.22m 7.27m 22' 3.5" 6
  • 6.62  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.79  
  • 6.69  
  • 6.45  
4 Joshua Prater SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.75m 6.68m 6.15m 5.21m 7.62m 4.68m 21' 11" 5
  • 6.44  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.38  
5 Alexander DuMoulin SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.01m 6.62m 7.55m 6.82m 7.28m 8.47m 21' 8.75" 4
  • 6.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.62  
  • FOUL  
6 Will Murphy FR-1 Macalester 5.84m 6.56m 7.81m 4.72m 4.66m 6.82m 21' 6.25" 3
  • 6.23  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.56  
7 Bill Lichliter SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.15m 6.50m 6.96m 4.68m 6.89m 4.62m 21' 4" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.50  
  • FOUL  
8 Adam Rikkers SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.43m 6.49m 8.31m 4.87m 7.98m 7.98m 21' 3.5" 1
  • 6.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Anthony Pasquesi SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.05m 6.39m 5.05m 6.45m 6.45m 5.94m 20' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.33  
10 Stephen Peper SO-2 St. Olaf 8.08m 6.36m 5.15m 4.96m 8.08m 5.47m 20' 10.5" -
  • 6.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.36  
11 Tyler Adler JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.48m 6.31m 5.30m 6.94m 6.56m 6.31m 20' 8.5" -
  • 6.26  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.31  
12 Wesley Juszczak FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.54m 6.29m 5.79m 6.60m 7.86m 5.28m 20' 7.75" -
  • 5.90  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.29  
13 Michael Miller FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 8.09m 6.22m 4.42m 4.85m 4.35m 7.77m 20' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.22  
  • FOUL  
14 Lucas Kramarczuk FR-1 St. Olaf 5.88m 6.19m 7.37m 5.08m 5.51m 5.39m 20' 3.75" -
  • 5.97  
  • 6.19  
  • 5.98  
15 Peter Keel SR-4 Carleton 5.67m 6.16m 7.02m 7.02m 6.34m 5.05m 20' 2.5" -
  • 6.16  
  • 6.10  
  • 5.96  
16 Jake LePard JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6.72m 6.11m 5.25m 5.56m 6.54m 7.82m 20' 0.5" -
  • 5.90  
  • 5.14  
  • 6.11  
17 Thomas Walker FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4.27m 6.01m 4.69m 5.11m 7.51m 4.51m 19' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.01  
18 Garret McGlaughlin FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4.24m 5.97m 7.76m 6.87m 7.16m 5.25m 19' 7" -
  • 5.97  
  • 5.77  
  • 5.76  
19 Jaison Moore FR-1 Augsburg 7.20m 5.95m 5.71m 5.71m 5.18m 6.19m 19' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50  
  • 5.95  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kyle Lichttenegger SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.56m 8.24m 24' 9.75" 10
3 Johanan Arimi JR-3 Macalester 6.79m 8.08m 22' 3.5" 6
4 Joshua Prater SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.68m 5.34m 21' 11" 5
6 Will Murphy FR-1 Macalester 6.56m 5.05m 21' 6.25" 3
7 Bill Lichliter SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.50m 4.94m 21' 4" 2
9 Anthony Pasquesi SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.39m 8.31m 20' 11.75" -
12 Wesley Juszczak FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.29m 7.74m 20' 7.75" -
13 Michael Miller FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.22m 5.29m 20' 5" -
16 Jake LePard JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6.11m 6.35m 20' 0.5" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Kaleb Keener SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.01m 6.20m 6.88m 4.84m 6.81m 5.11m 6.61m 22' 4.25" 8
5 Alexander DuMoulin SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.01m 6.62m 7.75m 8.01m 6.62m 5.43m 8.21m 21' 8.75" 4
8 Adam Rikkers SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.27m 5.58m 8.37m 7.59m 6.49m 7.66m 5.13m 21' 3.5" 1
10 Stephen Peper SO-2 St. Olaf 5.79m 6.81m 8.20m 8.14m 6.36m 6.17m 7.25m 20' 10.5" -
11 Tyler Adler JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.82m 7.07m 5.17m 7.70m 6.31m 5.93m 7.57m 20' 8.5" -
14 Lucas Kramarczuk FR-1 St. Olaf 4.39m 6.56m 6.25m 4.52m 6.19m 6.75m 6.75m 20' 3.75" -
15 Peter Keel SR-4 Carleton 6.34m 7.21m 5.05m 7.88m 6.16m 6.59m 6.28m 20' 2.5" -
17 Thomas Walker FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.19m 4.69m 7.75m 7.69m 6.01m 6.43m 5.53m 19' 8.75" -
18 Garret McGlaughlin FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.87m 6.21m 6.45m 7.16m 5.97m 5.37m 7.10m 19' 7" -
19 Jaison Moore FR-1 Augsburg 6.07m 5.24m 4.88m 4.88m 5.95m 7.20m 5.47m 19' 6.25" -