February 19, 2020
|
Coral Springs - Coral Springs, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Delicia Bent SO Coral Springs 14.6h 12.9h 14.9h 11.8h 15.3h 13.0h 5
2 Ananda Grissette JR Douglas 14.1h 12.7h 12.2h 12.3h 13.3h 10.5h 3
3 May Abiri SO Monarch 14.0h 15.6h 11.4h 12.4h 10.5h 11.1h 2
4 Kailyn Thompson JR Douglas 15.5h 14.4h 14.9h 12.6h 12.1h 13.3h 1
5 Ivory Edgecomb 7 Coral Springs Charter 12.9h 11.7h 14.6h 13.0h 12.2h 10.7h -
6 Pharrah Wright-Foster FR Coral Springs Charter 12.2h 14.4h 13.1h 13.1h 16.6h 9.9h -
7 Anna Mariano FR Coral Springs Charter 14.2h 13.4h 16.9h 13.2h 17.1h 16.1h -
8 Shonya Spain SO Coconut Creek 12.9h 10.9h 13.7h 13.2h 10.5h 16.8h -
9 Saniyah Roberts FR Coconut Creek 16.3h 16.3h 14.9h 13.3h 12.3h 11.8h -
10 Kezia Brown JR Monarch 13.4h 17.7h 11.3h 13.6h 10.6h 17.6h -
11 Kaitlin Wenke SO Coral Springs Charter 10.4h 15.6h 12.2h 13.8h 11.0h 14.5h -
12 Cayla Royale SR Coral Springs Charter 9.9h 15.9h 14.0h 13.9h 10.1h 10.6h -
13 Olivia Zeff FR Douglas 12.1h 17.4h 18.1h 14.3h 11.7h 12.1h -
14 Sahara Ethridge SO Coral Springs Charter 16.3h 13.0h 13.2h 14.8h 14.5h 14.0h -
15 Mariana Miller SO Douglas 19.4h 17.1h 11.9h 15.4h 13.6h 13.6h -
16 Michele Hirn SO Douglas 12.5h 13.1h 11.4h 15.6h 12.3h 15.9h -
17 Aalijah Wright Senior Coconut Creek 20.2h 20.2h 21.2h 20.2h 26.1h 26.3h -
  Diamond Accius SO Coral Springs DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sasha Auguste SO Monarch DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Delicia Bent SO Coral Springs 10.5h 11.8h 5
3 May Abiri SO Monarch 12.0h 12.4h 2
4 Kailyn Thompson JR Douglas 9.6h 12.6h 1
6 Pharrah Wright-Foster FR Coral Springs Charter 12.9h 13.1h -
12 Cayla Royale SR Coral Springs Charter 15.7h 13.9h -
  Diamond Accius SO Coral Springs DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Ananda Grissette JR Douglas 12.3h 11.7h 15.4h 3
5 Ivory Edgecomb 7 Coral Springs Charter 13.0h 13.7h 15.1h -
7 Anna Mariano FR Coral Springs Charter 13.2h 13.4h 10.3h -
10 Kezia Brown JR Monarch 13.6h 14.5h 11.6h -
11 Kaitlin Wenke SO Coral Springs Charter 13.8h 10.8h 15.9h -
14 Sahara Ethridge SO Coral Springs Charter 14.8h 14.9h 11.4h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Shonya Spain SO Coconut Creek 17.2h 12.4h 11.7h 11.5h 14.9h 13.2h 10.1h -
9 Saniyah Roberts FR Coconut Creek 16.3h 12.9h 14.3h 10.7h 14.9h 13.3h 14.5h -
13 Olivia Zeff FR Douglas 14.1h 11.7h 12.7h 13.1h 10.0h 14.3h 17.6h -
15 Mariana Miller SO Douglas 19.1h 14.0h 13.9h 19.4h 12.8h 15.4h 11.4h -
16 Michele Hirn SO Douglas 14.7h 13.7h 12.5h 15.9h 18.1h 15.6h 15.8h -
17 Aalijah Wright Senior Coconut Creek 21.8h 26.1h 15.3h 19.4h 17.8h 20.2h 17.4h -
  Sasha Auguste SO Monarch DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS