February 14, 2020
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maggie Boudreau SR-4 U. of Chicago 21:53.78 22:25.06 19:59.09 12:41.16 17:22.68 14:04.57 16:30.55 10
2 Claire Brockway SR-4 U. of Chicago 13:09.09 14:12.22 13:09.09 16:29.00 17:32.12 19:48.90 22:16.20 8
3 Abigail Shoemaker JR-3 U. of Chicago 22:30.20 22:09.10 13:32.23 14:24.97 17:34.84 22:30.20 15:07.17 6
4 Rachael Hutson SO-2 U. of Chicago 12:52.37 16:10.98 22:37.16 20:24.76 18:23.38 14:42.71 14:42.71 5
5 Annika Hildebrandt JR-3 U. of Chicago 14:16.22 20:34.29 24:05.57 19:49.81 18:31.97 20:00.93 19:38.69 4
6 Julie Kupiec JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13:02.23 23:39.19 22:09.79 16:23.38 18:37.47 21:36.27 23:50.37 3
7 Katarina Birimac FR-1 U. of Chicago 16:10.94 22:34.80 14:18.04 23:53.83 18:49.00 14:40.62 13:32.88 2
8 Allyson McLaughlin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 19:50.59 24:00.04 16:03.81 17:23.18 18:53.89 14:44.44 19:16.57 1
9 Jenna Fiore SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 16:41.00 20:51.25 24:27.38 21:14.00 18:57.50 23:19.13 13:50.38 -
10 Alyssa Mantia FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 24:01.43 16:46.72 21:32.71 14:40.88 19:03.99 20:12.63 16:35.28 -
11 Kirsten Wikner SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 22:38.07 18:11.10 17:47.88 23:01.28 19:20.74 16:15.03 14:53.77 -
12 Alexandra Ganser SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 24:57.92 19:41.96 18:20.04 15:47.91 19:30.25 16:46.42 16:58.12 -
13 Madelyn Marciniak SO-2 Hope 14:57.08 15:20.68 22:13.81 14:45.27 19:40.36 19:16.76 20:15.77 -
14 Rachael Temple SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 20:34.98 24:32.48 17:36.86 21:34.36 19:47.48 18:59.98 20:58.73 -
15 Hannah Oechsle SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 16:05.47 25:25.67 23:38.40 16:05.47 19:51.93 19:28.10 17:52.74 -
16 Leslye Rodriguez FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 19:29.90 16:54.71 20:05.71 17:06.65 19:53.77 25:16.09 21:53.15 -
17 Susannah Bennett FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 16:58.09 21:33.57 22:33.46 14:10.41 19:57.75 15:10.29 19:21.82 -
18 Morgan Moxley JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 24:48.97 18:48.74 18:12.71 23:00.90 20:00.78 25:24.99 26:01.02 -
19 Gabriella Taylor FR-1 Hope 16:12.65 23:12.93 20:48.84 17:12.69 20:00.80 22:48.92 25:01.00 -
20 Sarah Grimes FR-1 Hope 21:01.59 23:01.74 15:25.17 22:25.70 20:01.51 15:13.15 14:13.08 -
21 Emma Jourdan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 25:45.98 18:39.92 21:18.17 20:17.30 20:17.30 17:14.71 19:04.27 -
22 Breanna VanLaan SR-4 Hope 19:33.68 23:55.88 25:35.77 26:13.23 20:48.59 20:11.14 18:31.25 -
23 Catrien Peerbolte FR-1 Hope 21:13.89 23:46.76 18:15.55 24:37.72 21:13.89 23:46.76 18:15.55 -
  Emily Dittmer SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Allyson McLaughlin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 23:03.35 23:03.35 18:53.89 13:36.40 1
12 Alexandra Ganser SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:25.99 25:21.33 19:30.25 13:39.18 -
13 Madelyn Marciniak SO-2 Hope 15:20.68 24:23.65 19:40.36 16:07.90 -
14 Rachael Temple SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 21:58.11 18:00.61 19:47.48 18:36.24 -
16 Leslye Rodriguez FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 17:30.52 18:30.21 19:53.77 17:30.52 -
17 Susannah Bennett FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 22:33.46 15:46.23 19:57.75 21:09.62 -
18 Morgan Moxley JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 25:12.99 21:24.84 20:00.78 25:24.99 -
19 Gabriella Taylor FR-1 Hope 21:12.85 18:48.76 20:00.80 18:24.74 -
21 Emma Jourdan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 17:26.88 17:26.88 20:17.30 23:19.90 -
23 Catrien Peerbolte FR-1 Hope 23:08.54 18:28.29 21:13.89 15:04.47 -
  Emily Dittmer SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maggie Boudreau SR-4 U. of Chicago 17:22.68 13:33.29 19:06.95 18:46.10 22:25.06 16:09.70 10
2 Claire Brockway SR-4 U. of Chicago 17:32.12 21:44.63 20:30.98 21:23.59 17:42.65 20:20.46 8
3 Abigail Shoemaker JR-3 U. of Chicago 17:34.84 15:28.26 12:50.04 16:21.01 15:59.91 19:09.78 6
4 Rachael Hutson SO-2 U. of Chicago 18:23.38 18:01.32 17:06.15 17:17.18 15:26.84 17:28.22 5
5 Annika Hildebrandt JR-3 U. of Chicago 18:31.97 16:18.54 15:00.70 20:00.93 13:53.98 16:29.66 4
6 Julie Kupiec JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 18:37.47 24:12.72 19:55.70 13:24.58 19:22.17 17:30.43 3
7 Katarina Birimac FR-1 U. of Chicago 18:49.00 16:22.23 13:10.30 17:41.26 24:27.70 22:34.80 2
9 Jenna Fiore SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 18:57.50 17:03.75 15:21.38 18:34.75 24:04.63 23:30.50 -
10 Alyssa Mantia FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 19:03.99 15:26.64 21:09.83 13:43.68 15:15.20 24:24.31 -
11 Kirsten Wikner SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 19:20.74 24:45.75 23:59.32 18:57.53 14:53.77 22:38.07 -
15 Hannah Oechsle SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 19:51.93 25:25.67 20:51.53 18:40.42 18:16.58 24:49.92 -
20 Sarah Grimes FR-1 Hope 20:01.51 25:49.95 16:49.27 20:37.56 18:13.38 25:37.94 -
22 Breanna VanLaan SR-4 Hope 20:48.59 23:30.91 22:53.45 14:58.99 19:21.19 19:58.65 -