February 14, 2020
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA NCAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gavin Cernek SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 47.86 58.43 50.37 58.94 58.94 42.82 59.44 10
2 Ethan Hodel SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 35.61 48.33 50.87 41.72 44.77 52.91 44.77 8
3 Eli Odell FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 47.54 49.58 51.11 47.54 57.25 40.38 1:01.34 6
4 Max Veth JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 52.38 54.95 51.35 1:04.71 1:05.22 45.19 46.73 5
5 Erik Musgrave SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 41.66 1:06.86 51.43 57.61 54.52 55.55 38.06 4
6 Keyon Wolber FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 47.33 52.99 51.44 46.30 44.24 57.62 48.36 3
7 Andrew Lehman FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 51.47 47.87 51.47 41.69 1:05.89 39.12 54.56 2
8 Wilson Hansen SO-2 U. of Chicago 39.16 39.16 51.52 40.19 58.22 1:01.83 58.74 1
9 Connor Swanson FR-1 Lewis 36.29 56.50 51.83 46.13 52.87 38.36 54.94 -
10 Andrew Young JR-3 Wabash 1:03.03 52.61 52.09 45.32 45.84 54.70 1:04.07 -
11 Jose Franco SO-2 Wabash 56.83 45.36 52.13 59.95 36.50 37.54 39.10 -
12 Luke Kauerauf JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 37.29 1:06.70 52.52 1:06.70 49.37 1:00.93 1:04.08 -
13 David McHugh SO-2 Hope 58.84 50.43 52.53 1:05.14 49.38 40.45 54.11 -
14 Elliott Paintsil SR-4 U. of Chicago 56.39 38.48 52.70 58.50 1:01.66 56.92 49.02 -
15 Jonathan Peici FR-1 Harper College 54.33 37.45 52.74 38.50 55.38 1:06.46 50.63 -
16 Nathaniel Woolum FR-1 Hope 1:03.05 38.15 52.98 48.22 37.09 1:05.70 52.45 -
17 Dylan Block FR-1 Harper College 1:07.87 1:08.93 53.02 1:04.16 39.24 58.33 49.84 -
18 Giovanni Zappala FR-1 Wabash 45.08 44.02 53.03 1:01.52 55.69 1:08.41 1:02.05 -
19 Peter Van Os JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 38.19 48.80 53.04 37.13 1:08.43 37.66 46.15 -
20 Dillon O'Loughlin SO-2 U. of Chicago 45.16 39.32 53.13 50.48 53.13 56.85 58.45 -
21 Teionte Mitchell FR-1 DuPage 50.25 1:07.89 53.45 40.09 1:03.61 1:02.54 1:06.82 -
22 Christopher Stamatopolous JR-3 Hope 45.10 52.07 53.68 55.83 41.87 1:03.88 45.10 -
23 Ulises Silva FR-1 Harper College 39.73 45.10 53.69 40.27 53.69 42.42 53.16 -
24 Caden Beckwith FR-1 Wabash 1:04.06 50.92 54.75 54.21 44.35 38.88 1:00.23 -
25 Nathaniel Trumble SO-2 Hope 59.24 43.88 54.85 1:03.63 38.40 50.47 54.85 -
26 Drew Dow SO-2 Hope 1:10.33 58.24 54.94 1:00.44 52.75 50.00 1:00.99 -
27 Jordan Facio FR-1 DuPage 40.25 55.13 55.13 48.52 1:09.47 51.27 55.13 -
28 Oscar Garay FR-1 Harper College 1:10.24 59.73 55.30 1:11.34 51.99 47.01 45.35 -
29 Mason Kelly FR-1 Harper College 40.94 52.15 56.07 1:04.48 45.42 45.42 1:10.09 -
30 Daniel Tasneem FR-1 DuPage 1:06.17 1:07.86 56.55 1:10.13 44.11 49.20 55.99 -
31 Dustin Keltsch FR-1 Hope 41.09 1:01.07 57.07 47.37 51.94 47.37 53.65 -
32 Ashish Duvvuru FR-1 Hope 52.96 50.56 1:00.18 1:18.24 1:01.39 1:15.83 43.94 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Teionte Mitchell FR-1 DuPage 57.20 53.45 38.49 1:08.42 1:00.40 50.78 -
28 Oscar Garay FR-1 Harper College 43.14 55.30 53.65 1:10.24 42.03 54.75 -
29 Mason Kelly FR-1 Harper College 50.47 56.07 1:05.05 1:08.41 58.88 1:05.05 -
30 Daniel Tasneem FR-1 DuPage 1:10.69 56.55 1:06.17 49.77 1:04.47 53.16 -
31 Dustin Keltsch FR-1 Hope 55.93 57.07 44.52 51.94 45.66 48.51 -
32 Ashish Duvvuru FR-1 Hope 49.35 1:00.18 51.76 1:09.21 46.94 54.17 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Dylan Block FR-1 Harper College 51.43 53.02 55.14 39.24 -
18 Giovanni Zappala FR-1 Wabash 45.08 53.03 57.28 42.96 -
19 Peter Van Os JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:04.71 53.04 43.50 1:02.06 -
23 Ulises Silva FR-1 Harper College 57.45 53.69 56.38 47.79 -
27 Jordan Facio FR-1 DuPage 56.24 55.13 53.48 1:06.16 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Luke Kauerauf JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:05.13 55.68 58.30 52.52 1:08.28 44.65 -
15 Jonathan Peici FR-1 Harper College 1:03.29 1:01.71 1:05.93 52.74 42.20 1:06.98 -
22 Christopher Stamatopolous JR-3 Hope 45.10 44.02 49.39 53.68 42.95 53.68 -
24 Caden Beckwith FR-1 Wabash 52.02 1:00.23 1:01.87 54.75 1:09.54 1:02.97 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Max Veth JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 51.35 54.44 48.79 44.68 49.30 53.92 5
13 David McHugh SO-2 Hope 52.53 42.55 38.35 1:03.04 1:08.29 57.26 -
20 Dillon O'Loughlin SO-2 U. of Chicago 53.13 1:06.95 55.79 1:08.54 54.20 52.60 -
25 Nathaniel Trumble SO-2 Hope 54.85 1:03.63 55.95 1:11.31 1:06.37 54.31 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Keyon Wolber FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 51.44 3
10 Andrew Young JR-3 Wabash 52.09 -
11 Jose Franco SO-2 Wabash 52.13 -
14 Elliott Paintsil SR-4 U. of Chicago 52.70 -
26 Drew Dow SO-2 Hope 54.94 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Eli Odell FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 51.11 6
5 Erik Musgrave SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 51.43 4
7 Andrew Lehman FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 51.47 2
9 Connor Swanson FR-1 Lewis 51.83 -
16 Nathaniel Woolum FR-1 Hope 52.98 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gavin Cernek SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 50.37 53.40 54.91 10
2 Ethan Hodel SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 50.87 56.98 45.28 8
8 Wilson Hansen SO-2 U. of Chicago 51.52 36.58 52.55 1