February 28-29, 2020
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)
|
ICON KEY: NCCAA NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jonte Baker SR-4 Tiffin 6.71 6.31 10
2 Josh Verhoff FR-1 Findlay 6.91 6.91 8
3 Tellis Horne JR-3 Malone 6.92 5.33 6
4 Brandon Lynn JR-3 Tiffin 6.95 5.15 5
5 Quincy Scott SO-2 Tiffin 6.96 8.08 4
6 Jacob Schmidt SO-2 Hillsdale 6.98 7.68 3
7 Elijah Gauldin JR-3 Tiffin 6.99 6.16 2
8 Michael Nichols FR-1 Findlay 7.14 8.79 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonte Baker SR-4 Tiffin 8.86 6.00 8.72 4.91 7.84 7.50 6.81
2 Tellis Horne JR-3 Malone 5.29 8.58 7.48 6.04 6.59 5.22 6.86
3 Elijah Gauldin JR-3 Tiffin 5.69 6.03 6.24 7.49 6.17 7.49 6.93
4 Brandon Lynn JR-3 Tiffin 8.41 6.33 7.93 7.30 7.86 5.29 6.95
5 Quincy Scott SO-2 Tiffin 8.52 7.89 5.10 9.01 7.61 6.77 6.98
6 Josh Verhoff FR-1 Findlay 7.19 7.33 6.08 5.45 7.05 8.31 6.98
7 Jacob Schmidt SO-2 Hillsdale 8.54 6.16 7.63 6.72 8.89 8.26 7.00
8 Michael Nichols FR-1 Findlay 5.34 7.80 5.27 8.71 5.41 6.95 7.02
9 Tahj McCallum JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 6.34 7.40 7.89 9.16 6.06 6.34 7.04
10 Tate Rhoads SO-2 Malone 6.80 8.36 6.09 5.60 5.31 8.08 7.08
11 Maurice Carter SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 5.59 8.02 6.45 8.02 5.52 8.09 7.16
12 Dominic Jones SO-2 Lake Erie 7.55 8.63 6.48 6.40 8.78 8.85 7.19
13 Lane Knoch JR-3 Walsh 9.09 7.57 5.92 5.41 7.36 6.20 7.21
14 Tareeq Welch SO-2 Lake Erie 8.81 6.36 7.01 7.59 8.74 7.51 7.22
15 Desmond Sallee SR-4 Malone 5.64 7.02 6.08 7.60 7.45 5.57 7.23
16 Imo Sunday FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 6.66 6.95 5.85 7.31 5.71 9.29 7.31
17 Manny Codjoe FR-1 Ohio Dominican 8.96 8.81 8.30 7.12 8.44 5.36 7.34
18 O'khari Hughes FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.36 8.96 8.36 9.48 8.73 8.43 7.46
19 Tyrese Pearson SO-2 Lake Erie 8.73 8.43 8.35 5.64 7.52 8.20 7.52
20 Christian Duncan JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 6.24 8.96 6.70 7.09 7.09 6.16 7.79
21 Joshua Forsythe FR-1 Lake Erie 7.98 9.96 8.30 9.41 8.46 10.20 7.90
22 Andres Pacheco JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 9.57 6.57 7.71 9.01 10.47 7.38 8.11
23 Diego Benavides JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 11.19 9.80 9.11 10.15 8.50 7.20 8.67
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Elijah Gauldin JR-3 Tiffin 7.07 8.46 7.35 6.93 5.76 6.17 8.25
5 Quincy Scott SO-2 Tiffin 5.17 8.73 7.05 6.98 6.29 8.66 6.64
9 Tahj McCallum JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 5.42 7.11 7.89 7.04 6.48 6.41 7.47
12 Dominic Jones SO-2 Lake Erie 7.05 5.25 6.48 7.19 7.48 5.68 9.06
13 Lane Knoch JR-3 Walsh 8.87 7.43 7.79 7.21 5.84 8.58 9.09
15 Desmond Sallee SR-4 Malone 5.07 7.52 6.15 7.23 5.57 5.86 5.43
18 O'khari Hughes FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.02 6.87 9.33 7.46 8.88 6.42 5.60
21 Joshua Forsythe FR-1 Lake Erie 7.67 9.09 7.43 7.90 8.14 6.09 9.33
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonte Baker SR-4 Tiffin 6.00 6.75 6.81 7.63
4 Brandon Lynn JR-3 Tiffin 7.51 5.98 6.95 4.87
8 Michael Nichols FR-1 Findlay 5.27 5.06 7.02 7.59
11 Maurice Carter SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.09 8.38 7.16 8.38
16 Imo Sunday FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 9.43 9.43 7.31 6.66
19 Tyrese Pearson SO-2 Lake Erie 6.55 9.40 7.52 9.48
20 Christian Duncan JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.18 6.31 7.79 6.86
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Tellis Horne JR-3 Malone 4.87 7.21 6.86
6 Josh Verhoff FR-1 Findlay 7.61 5.31 6.98
7 Jacob Schmidt SO-2 Hillsdale 7.42 6.51 7.00
10 Tate Rhoads SO-2 Malone 8.50 5.81 7.08
14 Tareeq Welch SO-2 Lake Erie 7.22 8.16 7.22
17 Manny Codjoe FR-1 Ohio Dominican 8.44 8.08 7.34
22 Andres Pacheco JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 9.25 8.76 8.11
23 Diego Benavides JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 7.29 6.68 8.67

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Xavier Marable SO-2 Findlay 21.86 18.80 10
2 Josh Verhoff FR-1 Findlay 21.92 23.90 8
3 Joshua Page FR-1 Tiffin 22.42 27.58 6
4 Ryan Rager JR-3 Cedarville 22.45 20.21 5
5 Jonte Baker SR-4 Tiffin 22.49 18.22 4
6 Michael Contrucci SO-2 Walsh 22.50 19.80 3
7 Brandon Lynn JR-3 Tiffin 23.03 23.72 2
  Tellis Horne JR-3 Malone DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Joshua Page FR-1 Tiffin 19.73 23.77 21.30 21.98 22.42 17.04 6
4 Ryan Rager JR-3 Cedarville 23.35 21.78 22.90 20.88 22.45 28.52 5
5 Jonte Baker SR-4 Tiffin 24.52 23.39 18.22 21.14 22.49 29.02 4
6 Michael Contrucci SO-2 Walsh 28.80 25.88 19.80 23.85 22.50 23.18 3
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Xavier Marable SO-2 Findlay 21.86 10
2 Josh Verhoff FR-1 Findlay 21.92 8
7 Brandon Lynn JR-3 Tiffin 23.03 2
  Tellis Horne JR-3 Malone DNS   

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Xavier Marable SO-2 Findlay 21.95 21.08 21.52 22.39 26.78
2 Josh Verhoff FR-1 Findlay 22.38 26.64 24.17 25.74 28.65
3 Michael Contrucci SO-2 Walsh 22.60 17.41 27.35 16.73 23.73
4 Joshua Page FR-1 Tiffin 22.63 17.66 21.73 19.47 19.24
5 Tellis Horne JR-3 Malone 22.64 22.42 21.51 24.23 26.95
6 Jonte Baker SR-4 Tiffin 22.67 17.46 22.90 16.55 20.63
7 Brandon Lynn JR-3 Tiffin 22.82 27.62 18.72 24.88 19.86
8 Ryan Rager JR-3 Cedarville 22.83 18.95 29.45 28.31 26.94
9 Adam Wade JR-3 Hillsdale 22.93 27.06 24.54 27.52 28.67
10 Michael Nichols FR-1 Findlay 22.95 28.92 22.95 26.40 19.74
11 Elijah Gauldin JR-3 Tiffin 22.97 17.69 19.53 16.08 26.19
12 Jacob Schmidt SO-2 Hillsdale 23.09 21.94 18.48 20.55 25.17
13 Tareeq Welch SO-2 Lake Erie 23.10 27.49 23.80 18.95 20.79
14 Joneteris Johnson FR-1 Lake Erie 23.26 21.17 28.61 20.01 23.50
15 Marcus Steele FR-1 Ohio Dominican 23.30 18.88 19.81 19.34 24.00
16 Isaiah Winchester FR-1 Lake Erie 23.42 27.64 16.87 22.02 18.74
17 Caleb Carrico SR-4 Cedarville 23.50 22.09 23.50 25.38 22.56
18 Omar Jalloh JR-3 Ohio Dominican 23.60 18.65 29.98 30.68 25.73
19 Seth Salisbury JR-3 Cedarville 23.66 30.05 20.35 28.40 19.41
20 Joseph Heise FR-1 Cedarville 23.76 20.44 28.99 16.87 24.95
21 Maurice Carter SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 23.88 21.73 30.81 22.69 29.38
22 Manny Codjoe FR-1 Ohio Dominican 24.04 17.07 24.77 17.31 25.97
23 Nicholas Dean JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 24.18 19.59 18.38 20.56 28.05
24 Thomas Vance SO-2 Findlay 24.39 21.47 27.08 20.74 17.81
25 O'khari Hughes FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 24.64 17.50 19.22 30.31 20.70
26 Tyrese Pearson SO-2 Lake Erie 25.32 24.56 18.49 22.03 20.77
27 Andre Argenal FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 25.34 28.13 22.56 21.54 21.80
28 Sean Wilfong FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 26.86 24.18 25.79 19.61 22.30
29 Mark Lovegrove FR-1 Ohio Valley 26.87 18.81 27.95 20.43 22.31
30 Andres Pacheco JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 27.99 20.16 28.83 31.35 19.88
31 Diego Benavides JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 28.14 32.37 29.83 33.21 30.96
  Tahj McCallum JR-3 Alderson Broaddus DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Larkin Cheney-O'Shea FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Imo Sunday FR-1 Alderson Broaddus DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Christian Duncan JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jonte Baker SR-4 Tiffin 22.67 17.01 19.05 25.62
17 Caleb Carrico SR-4 Cedarville 23.50 25.15 25.62 23.50
21 Maurice Carter SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 23.88 29.85 20.78 27.23
22 Manny Codjoe FR-1 Ohio Dominican 24.04 30.29 19.00 29.57
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Tellis Horne JR-3 Malone 28.98 24.68 22.64 16.08 28.08 20.83 16.98
7 Brandon Lynn JR-3 Tiffin 28.76 24.42 22.82 18.26 18.94 28.07 27.39
18 Omar Jalloh JR-3 Ohio Dominican 20.30 25.49 23.60 26.20 23.13 18.18 18.88
27 Andre Argenal FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 18.00 28.13 25.34 27.88 22.56 28.64 32.44
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Ryan Rager JR-3 Cedarville 22.83 15.98
16 Isaiah Winchester FR-1 Lake Erie 23.42 28.34
28 Sean Wilfong FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 26.86 30.62
  Imo Sunday FR-1 Alderson Broaddus DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Josh Verhoff FR-1 Findlay 22.38 20.37 22.83 26.41 21.94 16.79 23.95
10 Michael Nichols FR-1 Findlay 22.95 27.54 20.20 18.36 29.15 23.18 23.87
15 Marcus Steele FR-1 Ohio Dominican 23.30 22.14 18.18 23.77 26.10 21.21 22.14
  Tahj McCallum JR-3 Alderson Broaddus DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Elijah Gauldin JR-3 Tiffin 29.18 28.03 17.92 22.97 19.76
14 Joneteris Johnson FR-1 Lake Erie 21.64 21.64 18.61 23.26 30.01
24 Thomas Vance SO-2 Findlay 24.39 28.05 28.05 24.39 17.32
29 Mark Lovegrove FR-1 Ohio Valley 31.17 23.92 19.35 26.87 23.92
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Joshua Page FR-1 Tiffin 22.63 27.61
23 Nicholas Dean JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 24.18 20.32
30 Andres Pacheco JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 27.99 25.47
  Larkin Cheney-O'Shea FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Adam Wade JR-3 Hillsdale 27.98 22.93 29.58 22.48 22.25 25.91
13 Tareeq Welch SO-2 Lake Erie 26.57 23.10 17.79 20.10 18.48 26.34
  Christian Duncan JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Michael Contrucci SO-2 Walsh 22.60
19 Seth Salisbury JR-3 Cedarville 23.66
26 Tyrese Pearson SO-2 Lake Erie 25.32
31 Diego Benavides JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 28.14
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Xavier Marable SO-2 Findlay 24.37 21.95 18.22 17.34
12 Jacob Schmidt SO-2 Hillsdale 26.79 23.09 24.48 17.09
20 Joseph Heise FR-1 Cedarville 29.47 23.76 24.24 30.65
25 O'khari Hughes FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 28.34 24.64 29.57 29.08

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Xavier Marable SO-2 Findlay 44.26 47.59 10
2 Joshua Page FR-1 Tiffin 35.95 48.58 8
3 Ben Hulbert FR-1 Cedarville 53.08 49.60 6
4 Ryan Rager JR-3 Cedarville 56.65 49.69 5
5 Grant Glover JR-3 Malone 46.10 50.65 4
6 Adam Wade JR-3 Hillsdale 41.35 51.05 3
7 Joseph Elson, Jr. SR-4 Lake Erie 38.49 51.31 2
8 Joneteris Johnson FR-1 Lake Erie 45.83 52.07 1
Men's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Ryan Rager JR-3 Cedarville 59.14 1:00.63 49.69 37.27 57.64 38.27 5
5 Grant Glover JR-3 Malone 1:00.78 39.51 50.65 54.20 49.13 52.68 4
6 Adam Wade JR-3 Hillsdale 1:01.26 51.05 51.05 51.05 58.71 59.73 3
7 Joseph Elson, Jr. SR-4 Lake Erie 1:06.71 49.26 51.31 1:04.65 46.70 1:01.58 2
Men's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Xavier Marable SO-2 Findlay 37.60 37.60 45.21 47.59 52.83 45.69 10
2 Joshua Page FR-1 Tiffin 37.41 58.79 41.30 48.58 43.73 46.64 8
3 Ben Hulbert FR-1 Cedarville 53.57 1:01.51 58.04 49.60 56.05 44.15 6
8 Joneteris Johnson FR-1 Lake Erie 46.35 44.26 43.74 52.07 1:05.61 54.16 1

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Xavier Marable SO-2 Findlay 59.55 45.77 56.60 46.75 35.93 49.21 56.60
2 Joshua Page FR-1 Tiffin 1:01.63 58.09 54.55 1:05.67 49.00 50.51 56.58
3 Adam Wade JR-3 Hillsdale 43.55 40.00 51.14 37.98 38.99 50.63 58.73
4 Ryan Rager JR-3 Cedarville 1:00.28 37.99 55.21 56.73 57.24 50.65 54.20
5 Ben Hulbert FR-1 Cedarville 40.07 57.82 51.23 39.57 38.04 50.72 50.22
6 Joseph Elson, Jr. SR-4 Lake Erie 1:04.66 1:01.10 55.50 48.88 54.99 50.91 48.88
7 Joneteris Johnson FR-1 Lake Erie 1:02.20 52.00 49.96 55.06 54.55 50.98 57.61
8 Grant Glover JR-3 Malone 51.53 1:00.72 44.39 38.27 57.66 51.02 44.90
9 Michael Contrucci SO-2 Walsh 1:05.34 50.53 1:03.29 1:05.85 56.66 51.04 51.04
10 Lane Kolb SO-2 Findlay 40.44 45.04 40.44 1:01.42 54.25 51.18 49.65
11 Nick Rice FR-1 Findlay 1:06.04 40.96 53.75 58.36 40.44 51.19 1:01.43
12 Isaiah Nicholas JR-3 Malone 37.97 46.69 35.91 53.87 1:00.54 51.30 40.53
13 Marcus Steele FR-1 Ohio Dominican 47.49 40.26 51.10 41.29 48.52 51.61 55.74
14 Benu Meintjes FR-1 Hillsdale 1:04.88 41.01 38.93 57.09 40.49 51.90 52.94
15 Omar Jalloh JR-3 Ohio Dominican 45.55 46.60 59.16 44.50 1:03.87 52.35 46.60
16 Isaiah Robinson SO-2 Tiffin 1:00.47 46.27 1:07.83 36.81 1:03.63 52.58 47.33
17 Joel Gatchell SR-4 Cedarville 39.63 38.57 50.19 56.53 1:02.34 52.83 51.78
18 Jabron Stokes SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 41.33 1:00.40 1:03.05 50.86 41.86 52.98 1:01.99
19 Jarred Chorpenning JR-3 Ohio Dominican 45.05 53.52 40.28 1:04.12 39.22 52.99 48.22
20 Nicholas Dean JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 37.24 1:05.96 1:00.11 50.53 53.73 53.19 37.24
21 Kennard Laribo SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 50.28 42.26 37.98 1:07.94 37.45 53.49 59.91
22 Larkin Cheney-O'Shea FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 1:07.41 50.83 1:04.20 1:02.06 50.83 53.50 58.85
23 Andre Argenal FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 50.32 1:02.76 48.15 58.97 1:03.30 54.10 49.24
24 Richard Wynn SO-2 Tiffin 39.62 43.42 59.16 1:01.33 56.99 54.27 42.88
25 Kaleb Austin FR-1 Lake Erie 1:01.61 1:03.25 1:08.70 1:06.52 52.34 54.52 51.25
26 Jose Lujan FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 48.23 49.32 47.68 51.52 1:10.70 54.80 1:03.02
27 Bradley Harrison JR-3 Ohio Valley 43.29 1:09.37 47.73 52.72 48.28 55.49 1:07.70
28 Sean Wilfong FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 52.67 1:16.01 52.07 1:00.45 1:02.25 59.85 1:07.63
29 Mark Lovegrove FR-1 Ohio Valley 1:02.42 42.84 44.67 55.08 47.73 1:01.19 47.73
30 Nathan Nichol SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 1:00.59 50.92 48.34 1:12.83 1:11.54 1:04.45 1:05.74
  Thomas Zor JR-3 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Joshua Brown SO-2 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Ben Hulbert FR-1 Cedarville 49.20 39.57 50.72 54.78 41.09
12 Isaiah Nicholas JR-3 Malone 39.51 1:04.13 51.30 55.92 43.10
24 Richard Wynn SO-2 Tiffin 46.68 48.85 54.27 56.44 1:07.30
27 Bradley Harrison JR-3 Ohio Valley 57.71 1:10.48 55.49 53.83 1:09.37
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ryan Rager JR-3 Cedarville 37.99 44.07 50.65 58.76 49.64 45.59 1:05.85
6 Joseph Elson, Jr. SR-4 Lake Erie 53.46 42.77 50.91 54.99 48.37 46.33 44.30
17 Joel Gatchell SR-4 Cedarville 48.08 41.21 52.83 1:02.34 38.04 39.10 1:01.29
26 Jose Lujan FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 54.80 38.36 54.80 1:09.05 52.61 1:03.02 1:05.76
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Xavier Marable SO-2 Findlay 42.82 42.82 42.32 49.21 42.32 42.82 1:02.50
3 Adam Wade JR-3 Hillsdale 35.45 52.66 44.56 50.63 40.51 43.55 1:04.30
19 Jarred Chorpenning JR-3 Ohio Dominican 41.87 49.81 45.05 52.99 48.75 1:05.18 46.64
  Joshua Brown SO-2 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Grant Glover JR-3 Malone 51.02 40.31 51.53 46.94 45.41 42.35
13 Marcus Steele FR-1 Ohio Dominican 51.61 42.84 41.81 56.26 1:07.10 53.16
20 Nicholas Dean JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 53.19 37.77 57.45 1:08.62 1:02.24 50.00
29 Mark Lovegrove FR-1 Ohio Valley 1:01.19 1:16.49 46.51 1:02.42 46.51 1:16.49
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Joshua Page FR-1 Tiffin 49.50 47.99 39.40 50.51 51.52 38.39
14 Benu Meintjes FR-1 Hillsdale 44.12 45.68 47.75 51.90 1:03.32 56.06
15 Omar Jalloh JR-3 Ohio Dominican 58.11 54.97 36.65 52.35 52.35 53.40
25 Kaleb Austin FR-1 Lake Erie 54.52 43.62 1:10.88 54.52 40.35 1:01.61
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Joneteris Johnson FR-1 Lake Erie 50.98 42.32 55.57 1:04.75 1:04.75 48.94
9 Michael Contrucci SO-2 Walsh 51.04 45.94 1:04.82 51.04 46.45 1:02.78
18 Jabron Stokes SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 52.98 58.28 37.09 1:05.17 44.51 1:08.35
21 Kennard Laribo SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 53.49 45.47 1:00.98 43.87 37.45 53.49
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Nick Rice FR-1 Findlay 47.10 41.98 53.75 51.19 1:03.48
23 Andre Argenal FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 57.35 1:04.38 50.32 54.10 51.40
30 Nathan Nichol SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 45.76 1:01.23 48.99 1:04.45 1:09.61
  Thomas Zor JR-3 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Lane Kolb SO-2 Findlay 1:06.03 1:01.42 52.21 51.18 51.18 52.21
16 Isaiah Robinson SO-2 Tiffin 47.33 54.69 1:05.20 52.58 51.01 41.54
22 Larkin Cheney-O'Shea FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 1:09.02 57.25 42.80 53.50 47.62 1:05.27
28 Sean Wilfong FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:00.45 44.29 46.09 59.85 59.26 45.49

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Conrad SO-2 Walsh 1:51.37 1:47.93 1:58.26 2:08.59 2:24.66 1:54.81 2:04.00 10
2 Chandler Wilhelm SO-2 Walsh 1:26.47 2:26.42 1:52.99 1:33.39 1:32.24 1:55.29 2:25.27 8
3 Andrew Sholl SR-4 Cedarville 2:22.40 2:18.90 1:43.88 1:47.39 1:22.88 1:56.72 1:26.38 6
4 Sean Hoeft FR-1 Hillsdale 1:45.28 1:56.97 1:27.73 1:27.73 1:54.63 1:56.97 2:11.01 5
5 Draven Bass SR-4 Ohio Dominican 2:17.62 2:23.50 2:15.27 1:36.45 2:27.03 1:57.62 2:29.38 4
6 Mark Miller SO-2 Hillsdale 1:46.84 1:39.72 1:24.29 1:43.28 1:37.35 1:58.71 2:03.46 3
7 Lucas Clark SO-2 Malone 2:09.56 1:29.15 1:52.92 1:33.90 1:24.39 1:58.86 2:09.56 2
8 Nicholas Runco JR-3 Tiffin 1:45.83 2:20.32 2:28.64 2:22.70 2:33.40 1:58.91 2:17.94 1
9 Ian Calvert FR-1 Hillsdale 2:00.58 1:45.06 2:12.52 1:37.90 1:35.51 1:59.38 2:05.35 -
10 Ethan Adams FR-1 Findlay 1:26.30 1:59.11 2:18.56 2:13.70 2:18.56 2:01.54 2:35.58 -
11 Isaac Waffle FR-1 Hillsdale 2:31.41 2:36.29 2:02.10 2:08.21 1:49.89 2:02.10 1:34.02 -
12 Nathaniel Ondracek FR-1 Tiffin 2:06.02 2:14.59 2:21.93 1:30.54 1:26.87 2:02.35 2:37.84 -
13 Matthew Kuyken SO-2 Malone 2:10.26 2:38.52 2:18.86 2:20.09 2:15.17 2:02.88 1:55.51 -
14 Parker Brown FR-1 Tiffin 2:16.49 2:11.57 1:39.60 1:33.45 2:31.24 2:02.96 2:05.42 -
15 Derrick Kipruto JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 1:55.87 1:55.87 2:00.80 2:21.75 2:13.12 2:03.26 2:37.78 -
16 Tyler Harroun SR-4 Malone 2:38.05 1:27.67 1:53.60 2:26.93 1:28.90 2:03.47 1:28.90 -
17 Daniel Agbola JR-3 Findlay 2:21.60 1:31.92 2:37.75 2:21.60 1:59.25 2:04.21 1:31.92 -
18 Stephen Mattingly FR-1 Cedarville 1:48.40 1:37.18 1:48.40 1:38.43 2:23.28 2:04.59 2:29.51 -
19 Cooper Peterson FR-1 Cedarville 1:54.25 1:37.93 2:14.34 1:58.02 1:44.21 2:05.55 2:39.45 -
20 Adam Kamel SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1:43.15 2:23.40 1:53.22 2:14.60 1:49.44 2:05.79 2:38.50 -
21 Gavin Stepansky SR-4 Findlay 1:31.90 1:55.82 2:34.85 2:42.40 1:48.27 2:05.89 1:48.27 -
22 Hamza Abo-Hashema FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 1:58.89 1:46.24 2:33.03 2:40.62 1:28.53 2:06.47 1:28.53 -
23 Stephen Limo JR-3 Ohio Valley 2:30.06 2:24.98 2:26.25 2:13.53 2:31.34 2:07.17 2:42.78 -
24 Daniel Frase FR-1 Malone 1:30.56 1:36.94 2:20.31 2:39.44 2:26.69 2:07.55 1:38.22 -
25 Isaiah Saunders FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:41.01 2:37.26 1:58.90 2:00.18 2:42.37 2:07.85 2:04.02 -
26 George Marsch JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:14.36 2:19.48 1:37.25 2:38.67 2:33.56 2:07.96 2:34.84 -
27 Patrick Quire SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:36.55 2:14.91 1:39.20 2:40.04 2:34.75 2:12.26 2:24.17 -
28 Dawson Block SO-2 Cedarville 2:07.57 2:00.92 2:04.91 1:43.65 2:16.87 2:12.88 2:12.88 -
29 Kyle Merritt SO-2 Tiffin 2:07.65 2:03.66 1:35.74 2:16.95 2:47.53 2:12.96 1:38.39 -
30 Conner Jeffers FR-1 Lake Erie 2:00.56 2:14.42 2:54.60 2:03.33 2:57.37 2:18.57 2:06.10 -
31 Cristian Garcia FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 1:50.13 2:08.72 2:27.31 2:45.91 2:25.88 2:23.02 1:42.98 -
32 Nathan Nichol SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:42.80 2:44.25 2:32.62 2:57.33 2:00.64 2:25.35 2:23.90 -
  Kierin Smith-Ouwens JR-3 Alderson Broaddus DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Patrick Quire SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:12.26 -
30 Conner Jeffers FR-1 Lake Erie 2:18.57 -
31 Cristian Garcia FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 2:23.02 -
32 Nathan Nichol SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:25.35 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Cooper Peterson FR-1 Cedarville 2:05.55 -
23 Stephen Limo JR-3 Ohio Valley 2:07.17 -
24 Daniel Frase FR-1 Malone 2:07.55 -
25 Isaiah Saunders FR-1 Ohio Dominican 2:07.85 -
26 George Marsch JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:07.96 -
28 Dawson Block SO-2 Cedarville 2:12.88 -
29 Kyle Merritt SO-2 Tiffin 2:12.96 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Nathaniel Ondracek FR-1 Tiffin 2:25.60 1:52.57 1:58.68 2:02.35 -
14 Parker Brown FR-1 Tiffin 2:20.18 1:46.98 1:32.22 2:02.96 -
15 Derrick Kipruto JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 2:14.36 2:37.78 2:10.66 2:03.26 -
16 Tyler Harroun SR-4 Malone 1:31.37 2:14.59 1:30.14 2:03.47 -
18 Stephen Mattingly FR-1 Cedarville 2:39.48 2:13.32 1:27.22 2:04.59 -
20 Adam Kamel SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1:41.89 2:39.76 1:55.73 2:05.79 -
21 Gavin Stepansky SR-4 Findlay 1:48.27 2:24.78 2:08.41 2:05.89 -
22 Hamza Abo-Hashema FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 2:03.94 1:36.12 2:11.53 2:06.47 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Nicholas Runco JR-3 Tiffin 1:48.21 2:29.83 1:58.91 2:34.59 1
9 Ian Calvert FR-1 Hillsdale 2:35.20 2:05.35 1:59.38 2:20.87 -
10 Ethan Adams FR-1 Findlay 2:14.91 1:26.30 2:01.54 2:18.56 -
11 Isaac Waffle FR-1 Hillsdale 2:14.31 1:37.68 2:02.10 2:04.55 -
13 Matthew Kuyken SO-2 Malone 2:36.06 2:34.83 2:02.88 2:11.49 -
17 Daniel Agbola JR-3 Findlay 1:31.92 2:10.42 2:04.21 1:49.31 -
  Kierin Smith-Ouwens JR-3 Alderson Broaddus DNF DNF DNF DNF   
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Josh Conrad SO-2 Walsh 1:54.81 10
2 Chandler Wilhelm SO-2 Walsh 1:55.29 8
3 Andrew Sholl SR-4 Cedarville 1:56.72 6
4 Sean Hoeft FR-1 Hillsdale 1:56.97 5
5 Draven Bass SR-4 Ohio Dominican 1:57.62 4
6 Mark Miller SO-2 Hillsdale 1:58.71 3
7 Lucas Clark SO-2 Malone 1:58.86 2

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nick Chaplik JR-3 Malone 5:40.90 5:32.97 4:21.62 4:05.77 4:24.26 3:34.05 10
2 Noah Schaub JR-3 Malone 4:40.20 3:39.41 3:23.55 3:15.62 4:24.34 4:45.49 8
3 Jack Shelley JR-3 Hillsdale 5:44.22 4:45.97 3:58.31 3:34.48 4:24.78 5:07.15 6
4 Mark Miller SO-2 Hillsdale 4:07.01 5:05.44 3:37.80 5:37.32 4:25.60 3:11.24 5
5 Alex Weber SR-4 Cedarville 5:40.28 5:45.60 5:34.96 5:32.30 4:25.84 4:52.43 4
6 Kevin Gideon SR-4 Cedarville 4:45.42 3:09.39 5:33.43 3:41.40 4:26.74 4:53.42 3
7 Hunter Kurz SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:18.89 4:48.25 3:14.83 4:37.57 4:26.89 5:36.29 2
8 Noah Chaplik SO-2 Malone 5:25.30 3:27.01 4:12.71 3:29.70 4:28.84 4:42.29 1
9 Dan Carmany SR-4 Malone 5:05.32 5:32.34 3:11.84 3:55.07 4:30.19 4:05.88 -
10 Russell Schultz SO-2 Cedarville 5:12.18 3:42.60 4:26.03 4:15.18 4:31.46 4:58.61 -
11 Nathaniel Ondracek FR-1 Tiffin 4:46.58 5:11.14 5:11.14 5:16.60 4:32.93 5:16.60 -
12 Hamza Abo-Hashema FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 3:48.12 4:45.84 4:10.11 5:13.32 4:34.84 4:43.09 -
13 Jordan Hill JR-3 Tiffin 4:34.97 5:54.72 4:54.22 3:48.23 4:34.97 3:17.98 -
14 Jack Adams JR-3 Findlay 5:55.46 3:43.20 5:11.38 5:19.64 4:35.55 3:37.69 -
15 John Laubacher SR-4 Walsh 3:15.82 4:24.77 3:29.61 5:14.42 4:35.80 5:11.66 -
16 Alexander Sanders SO-2 Walsh 5:32.04 3:46.90 5:09.91 4:11.80 4:36.70 4:31.17 -
17 Andrew Nau FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:20.88 5:19.16 5:46.92 3:28.15 4:37.53 5:05.29 -
18 Tristin Freistuhler FR-1 Findlay 3:49.69 5:13.73 3:30.09 3:16.08 4:40.11 5:27.73 -
19 Trevor Young FR-1 Walsh 3:16.51 5:20.02 3:19.32 5:20.02 4:40.72 4:04.23 -
20 Luke Bredeson SR-4 Cedarville 5:59.78 4:34.80 4:12.13 3:43.80 4:43.29 4:06.47 -
21 Benji House FR-1 Walsh 5:55.97 4:04.91 5:58.81 5:50.27 4:44.77 5:18.95 -
22 James Loi SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 3:31.45 4:02.88 4:00.03 5:02.89 4:45.74 5:17.18 -
23 Aaron Lee JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:15.86 5:16.92 5:05.29 4:59.48 4:50.75 4:12.96 -
24 Bronzon Yator SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 3:30.19 6:16.59 4:16.90 4:02.31 4:51.93 4:11.06 -
25 Derrick Chesire FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 6:03.83 5:13.54 4:35.09 5:01.71 4:55.79 6:00.87 -
26 Cristian Garcia FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:05.25 3:48.20 5:08.22 4:08.95 4:56.36 6:22.31 -
27 Conner Jeffers FR-1 Lake Erie 6:29.52 4:55.92 4:19.68 4:58.93 5:01.95 3:40.43 -
28 Jaren Gilliam JR-3 Ohio Dominican 4:56.62 6:35.49 6:38.58 6:16.95 5:08.97 6:13.86 -
29 Thomas Weatherford JR-3 Ohio Valley 5:18.23 4:46.41 6:28.24 6:31.43 5:18.23 3:42.77 -
  David Huezo SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Andrew Nau FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:01.46 4:37.53 4:51.41 4:31.98 5:16.39 3:53.13 -
21 Benji House FR-1 Walsh 3:42.12 4:44.77 4:10.60 5:36.03 4:47.62 5:53.12 -
22 James Loi SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:08.60 4:45.74 3:57.17 5:11.46 5:17.18 5:00.03 -
23 Aaron Lee JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:28.55 4:50.75 4:24.59 5:14.01 4:30.40 6:15.07 -
24 Bronzon Yator SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:16.90 4:51.93 6:02.00 6:16.59 5:15.29 3:53.55 -
25 Derrick Chesire FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 4:38.05 4:55.79 3:59.59 6:24.53 5:16.50 5:49.04 -
26 Cristian Garcia FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:41.55 4:56.36 3:51.16 4:38.58 6:13.42 4:50.44 -
27 Conner Jeffers FR-1 Lake Erie 4:13.64 5:01.95 3:52.51 5:26.11 5:20.07 4:46.86 -
28 Jaren Gilliam JR-3 Ohio Dominican 5:42.96 5:08.97 4:25.72 4:47.35 5:02.79 6:23.13 -
29 Thomas Weatherford JR-3 Ohio Valley 5:15.05 5:18.23 5:34.15 3:55.49 6:44.16 6:34.61 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Dan Carmany SR-4 Malone 5:21.53 4:30.19 4:41.00 -
12 Hamza Abo-Hashema FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 3:26.13 4:34.84 5:18.82 -
13 Jordan Hill JR-3 Tiffin 5:32.72 4:34.97 4:18.48 -
14 Jack Adams JR-3 Findlay 5:41.69 4:35.55 5:55.46 -
15 John Laubacher SR-4 Walsh 5:14.42 4:35.80 5:00.63 -
16 Alexander Sanders SO-2 Walsh 5:34.81 4:36.70 3:24.76 -
18 Tristin Freistuhler FR-1 Findlay 4:12.10 4:40.11 4:17.71 -
19 Trevor Young FR-1 Walsh 4:43.53 4:40.72 3:55.81 -
20 Luke Bredeson SR-4 Cedarville 5:48.45 4:43.29 4:57.46 -
  David Huezo SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nick Chaplik JR-3 Malone 4:24.26 3:15.56 3:57.84 4:13.69 3:31.41 3:04.99 4:48.05 10
2 Noah Schaub JR-3 Malone 4:24.34 4:08.48 3:23.55 4:42.85 4:16.41 5:01.35 4:26.99 8
3 Jack Shelley JR-3 Hillsdale 4:24.78 3:55.66 5:36.27 3:47.71 4:11.54 3:34.48 3:05.35 6
4 Mark Miller SO-2 Hillsdale 4:25.60 5:00.13 4:01.70 5:37.32 3:37.80 5:45.28 4:54.82 5
5 Alex Weber SR-4 Cedarville 4:25.84 3:27.36 3:16.73 3:19.38 3:48.63 5:03.06 3:08.75 4
6 Kevin Gideon SR-4 Cedarville 4:26.74 4:10.74 5:17.42 4:53.42 4:37.41 3:09.39 3:38.73 3
7 Hunter Kurz SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:26.89 3:49.53 5:04.26 4:56.25 5:30.95 3:38.85 4:48.25 2
8 Noah Chaplik SO-2 Malone 4:28.84 5:09.17 4:20.78 5:09.17 4:42.29 3:32.39 5:19.92 1
10 Russell Schultz SO-2 Cedarville 4:31.46 4:53.18 5:14.90 5:39.33 3:31.74 5:36.61 3:45.32 -
11 Nathaniel Ondracek FR-1 Tiffin 4:32.93 4:22.02 5:43.90 5:05.69 5:11.14 4:05.64 5:02.96 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Joseph Humes SR-4 Hillsdale 8:31.25 10
2 Noah Schaub JR-3 Malone 8:33.29 8
3 Christopher Cannon SO-2 Malone 8:35.03 6
4 Nick Chaplik JR-3 Malone 8:35.79 5
5 Josh Jaster JR-3 Tiffin 8:38.90 4
6 Beau Boyden SO-2 Walsh 8:40.95 3
7 Trent Classen SR-4 Cedarville 8:41.58 2
8 Zach Fresenko JR-3 Malone 8:45.81 1
9 Trevor Cross FR-1 Cedarville 8:51.51 -
10 Caleb Pendleton JR-3 Cedarville 8:52.21 -
11 Ed Walsh JR-3 Walsh 8:55.71 -
12 Adam Wier SO-2 Hillsdale 8:59.39 -
13 Caleb Belmont FR-1 Ohio Dominican 9:00.96 -
14 Mark Sprague FR-1 Hillsdale 9:03.02 -
15 Jack Shelley JR-3 Hillsdale 9:04.99 -
16 Joshua Bishop FR-1 Tiffin 9:16.02 -
17 Julian Shrock FR-1 Walsh 9:22.87 -
18 Collyn Brenner JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 9:23.85 -
19 Ryan Kohout JR-3 Findlay 9:25.52 -
20 Alex Serna SR-4 Ohio Dominican 9:26.20 -
21 Collin Zollman SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 9:29.75 -
22 Micah Smart SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 9:34.96 -
23 Keaton McNair SO-2 Ohio Dominican 9:35.79 -
24 Sean Noll SO-2 Ohio Dominican 9:37.84 -
25 Mitchell Morris SR-4 Ohio Valley 9:38.45 -
26 Ethan Dossett SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 9:48.78 -
27 Jimmy Shultz JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 9:56.36 -
28 Titus Kosgei FR-1 Ohio Valley 10:00.64 -
29 Parker Wilson SO-2 Tiffin 10:11.65 -
30 Tyler Dobbs SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 10:14.86 -
31 Dustin Hardesty JR-3 Tiffin 10:17.40 -
  Tyler Pace SR-4 Walsh DNF   
  Alex Weber SR-4 Cedarville DNS   
  Jordan Halliday SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene DNS   
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Collyn Brenner JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 9:23.85 9:01.30 8:27.47 -
20 Alex Serna SR-4 Ohio Dominican 9:26.20 10:51.13 10:17.16 -
21 Collin Zollman SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 9:29.75 7:24.41 12:20.68 -
23 Keaton McNair SO-2 Ohio Dominican 9:35.79 8:32.46 10:04.58 -
24 Sean Noll SO-2 Ohio Dominican 9:37.84 9:26.29 10:58.74 -
25 Mitchell Morris SR-4 Ohio Valley 9:38.45 11:34.14 11:11.01 -
26 Ethan Dossett SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 9:48.78 9:42.90 7:09.81 -
27 Jimmy Shultz JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 9:56.36 12:43.34 7:45.16 -
28 Titus Kosgei FR-1 Ohio Valley 10:00.64 8:48.57 9:36.62 -
29 Parker Wilson SO-2 Tiffin 10:11.65 9:34.95 7:20.39 -
30 Tyler Dobbs SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 10:14.86 10:02.57 12:05.54 -
31 Dustin Hardesty JR-3 Tiffin 10:17.40 12:14.71 12:27.06 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Caleb Pendleton JR-3 Cedarville 8:52.21 9:56.08 9:18.82 -
11 Ed Walsh JR-3 Walsh 8:55.71 8:34.29 6:47.14 -
12 Adam Wier SO-2 Hillsdale 8:59.39 8:48.61 9:47.94 -
13 Caleb Belmont FR-1 Ohio Dominican 9:00.96 6:56.54 7:56.05 -
14 Mark Sprague FR-1 Hillsdale 9:03.02 8:35.87 10:13.62 -
16 Joshua Bishop FR-1 Tiffin 9:16.02 7:02.58 7:08.14 -
17 Julian Shrock FR-1 Walsh 9:22.87 7:13.41 8:26.59 -
19 Ryan Kohout JR-3 Findlay 9:25.52 7:21.11 8:23.32 -
22 Micah Smart SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 9:34.96 10:38.21 11:24.21 -
  Tyler Pace SR-4 Walsh DNF DNF DNF   
  Jordan Halliday SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joseph Humes SR-4 Hillsdale 8:00.58 8:31.25 8:00.58 9:17.27 10:13.50 6:08.10 10
2 Noah Schaub JR-3 Malone 7:26.57 8:33.29 6:40.37 6:50.64 9:09.22 11:02.15 8
3 Christopher Cannon SO-2 Malone 10:38.64 8:35.03 10:33.49 9:52.29 9:31.69 8:09.28 6
4 Nick Chaplik JR-3 Malone 7:44.21 8:35.79 10:18.95 10:03.48 10:55.06 7:54.53 5
5 Josh Jaster JR-3 Tiffin 8:38.90 8:38.90 10:12.31 10:07.12 8:44.09 10:17.50 4
6 Beau Boyden SO-2 Walsh 6:09.88 8:40.95 10:45.98 7:12.39 10:40.77 8:04.49 3
7 Trent Classen SR-4 Cedarville 11:12.84 8:41.58 7:18.13 8:52.02 8:41.58 8:57.23 2
8 Zach Fresenko JR-3 Malone 10:36.23 8:45.81 8:30.04 8:14.27 8:24.78 7:16.43 1
9 Trevor Cross FR-1 Cedarville 7:58.36 8:51.51 8:35.57 10:59.08 10:00.61 10:11.24 -
15 Jack Shelley JR-3 Hillsdale 8:37.74 9:04.99 8:05.05 11:10.34 6:59.65 9:48.59 -
  Alex Weber SR-4 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Christopher Cannon SO-2 Malone 15:05.24 10
2 Josh Jaster JR-3 Tiffin 15:07.50 8
3 Adam Wier SO-2 Hillsdale 15:07.63 6
4 Trevor Cross FR-1 Cedarville 15:10.38 5
5 Drew Roberts FR-1 Walsh 15:12.96 4
6 Jared Bugaj JR-3 Walsh 15:16.44 3
7 Zach Fresenko JR-3 Malone 15:23.48 2
8 Caleb Pendleton JR-3 Cedarville 15:25.56 1
9 Lucas Huber SO-2 Malone 15:28.67 -
10 Tyler Wierzbicki FR-1 Walsh 15:30.89 -
11 Ford McElroy SR-4 Cedarville 15:31.56 -
12 Nick Marino SR-4 Walsh 15:40.33 -
13 Russell Schultz SO-2 Cedarville 15:43.47 -
14 Andrew Nau FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 15:54.29 -
15 Collyn Brenner JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 16:11.88 -
16 Tony Cappillo SO-2 Malone 16:13.25 -
17 Joe Oren SO-2 Tiffin 17:19.93 -
18 Jimmy Shultz JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 17:21.59 -
19 Jacob Zinn SO-2 Tiffin 17:23.25 -
20 Austin Cavender JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 17:42.98 -
21 Gabe Forbes FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 17:53.09 -
22 Keagan Grames FR-1 Tiffin 18:03.26 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Andrew Nau FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 18:17.44 15:54.29 14:37.95 13:02.52 -
15 Collyn Brenner JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 13:55.82 16:11.88 15:33.01 18:57.10 -
16 Tony Cappillo SO-2 Malone 13:27.80 16:13.25 20:16.57 16:42.45 -
17 Joe Oren SO-2 Tiffin 21:50.32 17:19.93 17:51.13 15:46.34 -
18 Jimmy Shultz JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 18:03.26 17:21.59 15:06.19 18:55.34 -
19 Jacob Zinn SO-2 Tiffin 13:12.87 17:23.25 14:15.47 22:25.80 -
20 Austin Cavender JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 12:45.35 17:42.98 16:49.84 21:04.95 -
21 Gabe Forbes FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 21:59.90 17:53.09 23:04.29 13:03.36 -
22 Keagan Grames FR-1 Tiffin 17:41.60 18:03.26 13:43.28 22:44.91 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christopher Cannon SO-2 Malone 15:05.24 10:42.72 15:05.24 16:26.72 10
2 Josh Jaster JR-3 Tiffin 14:40.28 19:03.45 15:07.50 18:27.15 8
3 Adam Wier SO-2 Hillsdale 15:16.71 19:39.92 15:07.63 16:02.09 6
4 Trevor Cross FR-1 Cedarville 15:28.59 15:28.59 15:10.38 11:59.20 5
5 Drew Roberts FR-1 Walsh 19:10.33 18:06.43 15:12.96 13:41.67 4
6 Jared Bugaj JR-3 Walsh 17:52.24 16:11.43 15:16.44 18:19.73 3
7 Zach Fresenko JR-3 Malone 17:14.30 15:14.25 15:23.48 16:55.83 2
8 Caleb Pendleton JR-3 Cedarville 19:53.98 10:47.90 15:25.56 17:07.38 1
9 Lucas Huber SO-2 Malone 15:56.53 14:51.53 15:28.67 12:04.37 -
10 Tyler Wierzbicki FR-1 Walsh 13:11.26 12:06.10 15:30.89 16:08.13 -
11 Ford McElroy SR-4 Cedarville 19:15.14 17:41.98 15:31.56 18:37.88 -
12 Nick Marino SR-4 Walsh 17:42.58 19:35.42 15:40.33 17:14.37 -
13 Russell Schultz SO-2 Cedarville 18:04.99 18:04.99 15:43.47 18:04.99 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Errik Snell SR-4 Tiffin 6.34 8.99 8.02 8.75 10
2 Lenell Shelby III SR-4 Tiffin 8.10 9.24 8.10 7.46 8
3 Ian Brown SR-4 Hillsdale 7.10 8.33 8.16 10.53 6
4 Nathaneal Wilson JR-3 Tiffin 9.24 9.40 8.17 10.63 5
5 Lane Knoch JR-3 Walsh 6.69 8.42 8.25 8.09 4
6 Josh Steinbrunner SO-2 Findlay 7.07 10.31 8.31 6.24 3
7 John Baldwin SO-2 Hillsdale 8.63 8.37 8.54 6.49 2
  Thomas Zor JR-3 Tiffin DQ DQ DQ DQ   

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Errik Snell SR-4 Tiffin 5.75 9.39 8.09 10.20
2 John Baldwin SO-2 Hillsdale 6.95 6.46 8.17 7.52
3 Ian Brown SR-4 Hillsdale 10.20 9.62 8.22 9.54
4 Lane Knoch JR-3 Walsh 7.43 9.90 8.25 6.03
5 Nathaneal Wilson JR-3 Tiffin 6.38 9.77 8.28 9.86
6 Thomas Zor JR-3 Tiffin 8.81 8.15 8.31 8.90
7 Lenell Shelby III SR-4 Tiffin 7.14 9.32 8.39 9.07
8 Josh Steinbrunner SO-2 Findlay 8.40 8.66 8.40 9.08
9 Dominic Jones SO-2 Lake Erie 10.77 9.25 8.48 9.50
10 Joel Berger SO-2 Walsh 7.93 8.10 8.52 6.22
11 Isaiah Winchester FR-1 Lake Erie 8.12 7.01 8.54 10.85
12 Joshua Easley SR-4 Malone 10.23 9.11 8.59 7.13
13 Caleb Carrico SR-4 Cedarville 8.42 11.11 8.68 8.68
14 Keandre Marlow FR-1 Findlay 10.89 9.93 8.71 10.02
15 Seth Saylor JR-3 Findlay 7.92 10.04 8.80 6.25
16 Trey Gruet FR-1 Cedarville 8.29 8.20 9.01 8.38
17 Joseph Heise FR-1 Cedarville 7.52 10.94 9.51 11.13
18 James Johnson FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 9.38 8.23 9.57 11.20
  Shymir Coakley FR-1 Alderson Broaddus FS FS FS FS
  Joshua Gould SR-4 Alderson Broaddus DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Errik Snell SR-4 Tiffin 8.09
6 Thomas Zor JR-3 Tiffin 8.31
8 Josh Steinbrunner SO-2 Findlay 8.40
11 Isaiah Winchester FR-1 Lake Erie 8.54
13 Caleb Carrico SR-4 Cedarville 8.68
17 Joseph Heise FR-1 Cedarville 9.51
18 James Johnson FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 9.57
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 John Baldwin SO-2 Hillsdale 9.24 6.29 8.17 9.97 8.50 8.75
4 Lane Knoch JR-3 Walsh 7.84 5.94 8.25 10.40 7.84 6.44
5 Nathaneal Wilson JR-3 Tiffin 9.61 7.29 8.28 9.19 8.04 5.97
10 Joel Berger SO-2 Walsh 9.29 9.04 8.52 8.44 8.44 8.01
14 Keandre Marlow FR-1 Findlay 6.45 8.37 8.71 11.24 6.19 9.06
16 Trey Gruet FR-1 Cedarville 8.65 8.92 9.01 8.20 10.19 8.47
  Shymir Coakley FR-1 Alderson Broaddus FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ian Brown SR-4 Hillsdale 8.22
7 Lenell Shelby III SR-4 Tiffin 8.39
9 Dominic Jones SO-2 Lake Erie 8.48
12 Joshua Easley SR-4 Malone 8.59
15 Seth Saylor JR-3 Findlay 8.80
  Joshua Gould SR-4 Alderson Broaddus DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Alderson Broaddus Dean, Smith-Ouwens, Foster, Stokes 3:26.67 3:33.06 2:44.06 1
9 Kentucky Wesleyan Laribo, Kurz, Loi, Marsch 3:54.53 3:37.15 4:09.73 -
10 Ohio Valley Harrison, Limo, Lovegrove, Weatherford 4:49.20 3:53.22 3:15.91 -
  Trevecca Nazarene Abo-Hashema, Cheney-O'Shea, Argenal , Halliday DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Cedarville Rager, Carrico, Gatchell, Hulbert 4:16.10 2:37.76 3:51.52 3:10.54 3:24.88 5
5 Malone Nicholas, Chaplik, Kuyken, Glover 3:42.96 3:03.37 3:59.63 4:05.88 3:28.37 4
6 Lake Erie Elson, Jr., Welch, Winchester, Jones 3:59.70 4:20.54 3:45.11 3:43.02 3:28.43 3
7 Ohio Dominican Bass, Jalloh, Chorpenning, Steele 2:28.58 3:16.71 2:26.49 2:36.95 3:29.26 2
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Findlay Kolb, Stepansky, Rice, Marable 2:52.10 3:22.47 3:12.35 3:28.55 4:09.04 10
2 Hillsdale Meintjes, Wade, Calvert, Schmidt 3:47.90 3:23.48 4:18.42 2:42.79 3:13.31 8
3 Tiffin Snell, Page, Lynn, Shelby III 4:06.53 3:23.74 4:14.68 3:17.63 2:38.92 6
  Walsh Knoch, Contrucci, Wilhelm, Conrad DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Malone Lucas Clark, Grant Glover, Matthew Kuyken, Noah Schaub 9:40.08 8:01.34 12:02.01 10:17.10 8:50.71 9:52.42 10
2 Cedarville Alex Weber, Ben Hulbert, Andrew Sholl, Trent Classen 9:52.72 8:57.15 9:03.32 10:17.41 13:16.46 7:18.37 8
3 Walsh Josh Conrad, Lane Knoch, Ed Walsh, Chandler Wilhelm 9:00.68 12:28.15 13:12.15 10:28.69 9:13.25 12:47.01 6
4 Tiffin Jordan Hill, Parker Brown, Nicholas Runco, Nathaniel Ondracek 10:38.39 12:52.46 13:49.91 10:38.39 11:48.62 13:37.14 5
5 Findlay Ethan Adams, Gavin Stepansky, Tristin Freistuhler, Jack Adams 11:00.41 12:45.03 11:26.57 10:53.87 10:53.87 10:21.18 4
6 Hillsdale Isaac Waffle, Joseph Ritzer, Dylan Palmer, Mark Sprague 12:55.11 14:21.23 9:03.24 11:02.48 11:28.98 10:42.61 3
7 Trevecca Nazarene Jordan Halliday, Andre Argenal , Hamza Abo-Hashema, Micah Smart 10:13.64 14:16.39 13:22.44 11:14.32 8:52.72 11:07.58 2
8 Ohio Valley Stephen Limo, Thomas Weatherford, Bradley Harrison, Mitchell Morris 12:47.69 11:02.05 10:05.70 11:44.30 9:30.49 14:05.16 1

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cameron Burrows SR-4 Tiffin 1.89m 1.47m 2.08m 2.10m 2.48m 2.31m 6' 10.75" 10
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    P
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.97
    P
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.15
    XXX
2 Adam Bouchard JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 2.30m 2.17m 2.48m 2.07m 2.07m 2.40m 6' 9.5" 8
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    P
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.07
    XXO
  • 2.10
    XXX
3 Chris Cooper FR-1 Findlay 1.64m 2.02m 2.24m 2.02m 2.63m 1.98m 6' 7.5" 6
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXO
  • 2.07
    XXX
4 Keandre Marlow FR-1 Findlay 2.30m 2.30m 1.69m 1.97m 2.07m 2.05m 6' 5.5" 5
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.02
    XXX
5 Andrew Reinhard SO-2 Cedarville 2.25m 1.36m 1.65m 1.92m 1.63m 1.90m 6' 3.5" 4
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
6 Joseph Holida FR-1 Tiffin 1.36m 2.27m 1.84m 1.92m 1.88m 2.04m 6' 3.5" 3
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXX
7 Colton Wilson SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 2.32m 1.71m 2.44m 1.92m 1.42m 2.13m 6' 3.5" 1.5
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.97
    XXX
7 Charlie Andrews FR-1 Hillsdale 2.48m 2.40m 2.17m 1.92m 2.42m 1.86m 6' 3.5" 1.5
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.97
    XXX
9 Antwon Foster SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 1.33m 1.65m 1.85m 1.87m 2.13m 2.00m 6' 1.5" -
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXX
10 Varney Pelima JR-3 Walsh 2.23m 1.59m 1.89m 1.87m 1.65m 1.31m 6' 1.5" -
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XXX
11 Nolan Vandergriff SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 2.22m 1.38m 1.51m 1.82m 1.31m 1.53m 5' 11.5" -
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.87
    XXX
11 Stephen Mattingly FR-1 Cedarville 1.71m 1.35m 2.37m 1.82m 2.33m 1.73m 5' 11.5" -
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.87
    XXX
  Joshua Woika SR-4 Malone NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.82
    XXX
  Cameron Stine FR-1 Findlay NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    P
  • 1.92
    XXX
  Emanuel Durden JR-3 Findlay NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Andrew Daugherty SR-4 Alderson Broaddus NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.82
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Collin Jasin SO-2 Tiffin 5.00m 16' 4.75" 10
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.26
    P
  • 4.41
    XO
  • 4.56
    XO
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.76
    P
  • 4.81
    XXO
  • 5.00
    XXO
  • 5.06
    XXX
2 Ryan Stevens SO-2 Findlay 4.71m 15' 5.5" 8
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.26
    P
  • 4.41
    P
  • 4.56
    O
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.76
    P
  • 4.81
    XXX
3 Cameron Burrows SR-4 Tiffin 4.41m 14' 5.5" 6
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.26
    P
  • 4.41
    XO
4 Brock Reinhard SO-2 Tiffin 4.26m 13' 11.75" 5
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.41
    XXX
5 Jacob Michael FR-1 Findlay 4.26m 13' 11.75" 4
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XO
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.41
    XXX
6 Jarrett Lynch FR-1 Ohio Dominican 4.26m 13' 11.75" 3
  • 3.96
    XO
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    XO
  • 4.41
    XXX
7 Alex Botello SR-4 Ohio Dominican 4.11m 13' 5.75" 2
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.11
    XO
  • 4.26
    XXX
  Nathan Bedel SO-2 Findlay NH NH   
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.26
    P
  • 4.41
    XXX
  Matt Julian FR-1 Cedarville NH NH   
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.26
    P
  • 4.41
    P
  • 4.56
    XXX
  Davis Reinhard FR-1 Tiffin NH NH   
  • 3.96
    XXX
  Ryan Thomsen SR-4 Hillsdale NH NH   
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.26
    P
  • 4.41
    P
  • 4.56
    XXX
  Hunter Gilbert FR-1 Walsh NH NH   
  • 3.96
    XXX
  Jared Sturgell SO-2 Walsh NH NH   
  • 3.96
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cameron Burrows SR-4 Tiffin 9.09m 5.93m 6.98m 6.38m 7.51m 24' 7.75" 10
  • 7.23  
  • 7.51  
  • 7.38  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Quincy Scott SO-2 Tiffin 6.36m 7.60m 7.24m 5.70m 7.31m 23' 11.75" 8
  • 7.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.31  
  • FOUL  
3 Dorian Holida SO-2 Tiffin 4.91m 6.02m 7.54m 6.44m 6.92m 22' 8.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.92  
  • 6.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Josiah Gadson FR-1 Tiffin 8.34m 8.48m 6.71m 6.24m 6.78m 22' 3" 5
  • 6.68  
  • 6.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64  
5 Turner White FR-1 Cedarville 6.35m 6.15m 6.69m 5.54m 6.76m 22' 2.25" 4
  • 6.46  
  • 6.76  
  • 6.65  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.52  
  • 6.46  
6 Justin Dreyling SO-2 Findlay 5.26m 7.89m 4.99m 6.54m 6.74m 22' 1.5" 3
  • 6.74  
  • 6.72  
  • 6.37  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.49  
7 Martin Etsey JR-3 Findlay 7.89m 6.56m 7.69m 4.68m 6.69m 21' 11.5" 2
  • 6.42  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.65  
  • 6.67  
8 Daniel Turner FR-1 Walsh 6.50m 6.43m 5.70m 8.49m 6.63m 21' 9" 1
  • 6.29  
  • 6.19  
  • 6.63  
9 Ben Tarwater FR-1 Cedarville 4.70m 6.40m 5.75m 8.49m 6.53m 21' 5.25" -
  • 6.14  
  • 6.19  
  • 6.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Andrew Reinhard SO-2 Cedarville 5.90m 8.29m 6.16m 5.44m 6.48m 21' 3.25" -
  • 6.48  
  • 6.32  
  • 5.87  
  • 6.13  
  • 6.06  
  • 6.05  
11 Joneteris Johnson FR-1 Lake Erie 7.52m 5.90m 4.80m 8.29m 6.48m 21' 3.25" -
  • 6.30  
  • 6.20  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.03  
  • 5.99  
  • 6.31  
12 Will Syrus SO-2 Hillsdale 4.44m 7.54m 6.40m 7.61m 6.34m 20' 9.75" -
  • 6.34  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.27  
13 Chris Cooper FR-1 Findlay 7.14m 5.06m 5.37m 6.70m 6.32m 20' 9" -
  • 6.05  
  • 5.79  
  • 6.32  
14 Ben Raffin SO-2 Hillsdale 7.36m 4.59m 7.11m 4.65m 6.29m 20' 7.75" -
  • 6.26  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.29  
15 Maurice Carter SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 5.08m 6.90m 7.02m 5.14m 6.27m 20' 7" -
  • 6.27  
  • 6.03  
  • 5.91  
16 Tareeq Welch SO-2 Lake Erie 6.57m 6.93m 7.84m 4.99m 6.08m 19' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.08  
  • FOUL  
17 Ronald Robinson SR-4 Walsh 5.69m 6.41m 4.96m 4.60m 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
  • 5.84  
  • 6.05  
  • 5.90  
18 Keith Williams JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 5.10m 5.52m 6.24m 6.30m 6.00m 19' 8.25" -
  • 6.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93  
19 Andrew Daugherty SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 6.23m 6.77m 5.21m 5.81m 5.99m 19' 8" -
  • 5.82  
  • 5.99  
  • 5.95  
20 Collin McClure FR-1 Malone 5.06m 5.01m 5.01m 5.30m 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
  • 5.77  
  • 5.82  
  • 5.61  
21 James Johnson FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 5.20m 6.88m 4.74m 4.16m 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
  • 5.55  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.78  
22 Jabron Stokes SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 6.14m 5.57m 6.66m 4.59m 5.74m 18' 10" -
  • 5.74  
  • 5.67  
  • FOUL  
23 Nathan Nichol SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4.44m 4.57m 3.39m 4.39m 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  • 4.31  
  • 4.35  
  • FOUL  
  Michael Walker SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Ben Tarwater FR-1 Cedarville 6.92m 6.53m 6.73m 21' 5.25" -
11 Joneteris Johnson FR-1 Lake Erie 6.74m 6.48m 5.57m 21' 3.25" -
13 Chris Cooper FR-1 Findlay 5.18m 6.32m 4.99m 20' 9" -
14 Ben Raffin SO-2 Hillsdale 8.18m 6.29m 7.42m 20' 7.75" -
15 Maurice Carter SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 4.77m 6.27m 4.58m 20' 7" -
17 Ronald Robinson SR-4 Walsh 6.96m 6.05m 7.68m 19' 10.25" -
19 Andrew Daugherty SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 4.79m 5.99m 6.47m 19' 8" -
20 Collin McClure FR-1 Malone 7.45m 5.82m 5.88m 19' 1.25" -
21 James Johnson FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 4.91m 5.78m 6.53m 18' 11.75" -
22 Jabron Stokes SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 6.03m 5.74m 6.43m 18' 10" -
23 Nathan Nichol SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4.65m 4.35m 3.04m 14' 3.25" -
  Michael Walker SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan NM NM NM NM   
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cameron Burrows SR-4 Tiffin 8.56m 7.51m 24' 7.75" 10
2 Quincy Scott SO-2 Tiffin 8.55m 7.31m 23' 11.75" 8
3 Dorian Holida SO-2 Tiffin 6.02m 6.92m 22' 8.5" 6
4 Josiah Gadson FR-1 Tiffin 7.66m 6.78m 22' 3" 5
5 Turner White FR-1 Cedarville 6.90m 6.76m 22' 2.25" 4
6 Justin Dreyling SO-2 Findlay 7.62m 6.74m 22' 1.5" 3
7 Martin Etsey JR-3 Findlay 7.83m 6.69m 21' 11.5" 2
8 Daniel Turner FR-1 Walsh 6.56m 6.63m 21' 9" 1
10 Andrew Reinhard SO-2 Cedarville 7.06m 6.48m 21' 3.25" -
12 Will Syrus SO-2 Hillsdale 4.88m 6.34m 20' 9.75" -
16 Tareeq Welch SO-2 Lake Erie 4.38m 6.08m 19' 11.5" -
18 Keith Williams JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 6.54m 6.00m 19' 8.25" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Martin Etsey JR-3 Findlay 12.74m 12.74m 14.84m 14.99m 18.89m 14.84m 49' 2.25" 10
  • 14.52  
  • 14.79  
  • 14.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
2 Jaelin Williams SO-2 Tiffin 14.07m 10.73m 16.86m 13.93m 14.49m 11.70m 45' 8.5" 8
  • 13.72  
  • 13.93  
  • 13.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
3 Justin Dreyling SO-2 Findlay 13.78m 15.17m 12.81m 13.92m 10.44m 12.39m 45' 8" 6
  • 13.92  
  • 13.69  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.74  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.65  
4 Dorian Holida SO-2 Tiffin 9.67m 13.54m 16.72m 13.82m 15.62m 17.83m 45' 4.25" 5
  • 13.60  
  • 13.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Quincy Scott SO-2 Tiffin 12.19m 14.39m 10.41m 13.70m 14.39m 13.29m 44' 11.5" 4
  • 13.70  
6 Ben Tarwater FR-1 Cedarville 15.20m 16.42m 17.10m 13.57m 13.03m 16.56m 44' 6.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 13.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
7 Chris Cooper FR-1 Findlay 14.59m 10.34m 10.74m 13.26m 10.08m 13.79m 43' 6" 2
  • 13.26  
  • 12.45  
  • 13.25  
  • 12.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Zachary Antonio SO-2 Tiffin 14.55m 10.32m 9.39m 13.23m 11.91m 16.41m 43' 5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 12.84  
  • 13.23  
  • 12.89  
  • 12.89  
  • 12.99  
9 Joshua Nichols FR-1 Hillsdale 10.04m 15.06m 17.17m 13.21m 17.17m 11.49m 43' 4.25" -
  • 13.21  
  • 13.15  
  • 13.04  
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
10 Daniel Turner FR-1 Walsh 12.51m 9.90m 15.51m 13.03m 9.77m 10.81m 42' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.03  
  • 12.66  
11 Varney Pelima JR-3 Walsh 14.52m 9.20m 13.61m 12.96m 11.02m 10.37m 42' 6.25" -
  • 12.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.96  
12 Ronald Robinson SR-4 Walsh 15.37m 16.25m 10.08m 12.60m 11.72m 13.23m 41' 4.25" -
  • 12.60  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.33  
13 Keith Williams JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 13.75m 15.00m 15.38m 12.50m 14.63m 15.00m 41' 0.25" -
  • 12.33  
  • 12.50  
  • 12.26  
14 Nick Rice FR-1 Findlay 14.88m 15.13m 11.04m 12.40m 12.90m 15.87m 40' 8.25" -
  • 12.40  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.40  
15 Will Syrus SO-2 Hillsdale 13.23m 15.14m 10.49m 11.92m 11.68m 10.97m 39' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.92  
  Joshua Woika SR-4 Malone NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Michael Walker SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Quincy Scott SO-2 Tiffin 17.40m 13.70m 44' 11.5" 4
9 Joshua Nichols FR-1 Hillsdale 13.47m 13.21m 43' 4.25" -
10 Daniel Turner FR-1 Walsh 15.38m 13.03m 42' 9" -
12 Ronald Robinson SR-4 Walsh 16.00m 12.60m 41' 4.25" -
13 Keith Williams JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 13.00m 12.50m 41' 0.25" -
15 Will Syrus SO-2 Hillsdale 8.94m 11.92m 39' 1.25" -
  Michael Walker SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan NM NM NM   
  Joshua Woika SR-4 Malone NM NM NM   
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Martin Etsey JR-3 Findlay 14.54m 11.84m 17.69m 11.69m 12.89m 14.99m 16.19m 49' 2.25" 10
2 Jaelin Williams SO-2 Tiffin 15.60m 11.00m 17.83m 10.31m 14.91m 13.93m 11.98m 45' 8.5" 8
3 Justin Dreyling SO-2 Findlay 17.26m 10.72m 17.82m 15.59m 16.01m 13.92m 15.31m 45' 8" 6
4 Dorian Holida SO-2 Tiffin 17.41m 9.67m 15.34m 16.72m 13.96m 13.82m 12.02m 45' 4.25" 5
6 Ben Tarwater FR-1 Cedarville 14.25m 14.38m 16.56m 15.47m 14.93m 13.57m 13.71m 44' 6.25" 3
7 Chris Cooper FR-1 Findlay 13.26m 17.24m 14.98m 12.73m 14.32m 13.26m 14.45m 43' 6" 2
8 Zachary Antonio SO-2 Tiffin 14.02m 13.63m 14.69m 12.57m 11.77m 13.23m 13.89m 43' 5" 1
11 Varney Pelima JR-3 Walsh 13.74m 13.74m 16.07m 11.02m 11.02m 12.96m 13.09m 42' 6.25" -
14 Nick Rice FR-1 Findlay 15.00m 12.52m 8.68m 14.51m 13.52m 12.40m 10.79m 40' 8.25" -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jabari Bennett SO-2 Tiffin 22.67m 15.94m 22.48m 19.21m 63' 0.25" 10
  • 17.68  
  • 16.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.56  
  • 18.30  
  • 19.21  
2 Nikolas Curtiss JR-3 Tiffin 23.40m 19.84m 17.22m 18.72m 61' 5" 8
  • 18.72  
  • 18.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Eric Jackson SR-4 Tiffin 19.65m 16.46m 20.35m 17.70m 58' 1" 6
  • 16.90  
  • 17.23  
  • 17.70  
  • 16.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.66  
4 James Miller SR-4 Walsh 15.44m 22.31m 21.96m 17.16m 56' 3.75" 5
  • 16.61  
  • 16.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.60  
  • 17.16  
5 Sterling Mungro JR-3 Findlay 19.80m 17.62m 18.46m 16.78m 55' 0.75" 4
  • 16.05  
  • 16.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.78  
  • 16.52  
  • FOUL  
6 Isaiah Allen FR-1 Tiffin 17.64m 11.98m 20.13m 16.64m 54' 7.25" 3
  • 15.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jacob Ott SO-2 Walsh 12.03m 15.44m 15.92m 16.25m 53' 3.75" 2
  • 15.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.72  
  • 16.12  
  • 16.07  
  • 16.25  
8 Javian Martin SR-4 Findlay 18.53m 14.13m 13.97m 15.70m 51' 6.25" 1
  • 14.55  
  • 15.30  
  • 14.99  
  • 15.68  
  • 14.83  
  • 15.70  
9 Michael Cornathan FR-1 Walsh 19.04m 14.05m 14.35m 15.11m 49' 7" -
  • 14.78  
  • 14.44  
  • 15.11  
  • 14.13  
  • 14.54  
  • 14.41  
10 Austin Burkhart JR-3 Findlay 11.02m 11.32m 18.02m 14.89m 48' 10.25" -
  • 14.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.89  
11 Max Prenger SO-2 Findlay 13.84m 11.22m 14.28m 14.57m 47' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.57  
  • 14.34  
12 Trevor Miller JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 13.23m 11.54m 17.45m 14.07m 46' 2" -
  • 14.07  
  • 13.88  
  • FOUL  
13 Owen Zeiter JR-3 Malone 15.87m 10.11m 11.09m 14.04m 46' 0.75" -
  • 13.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.04  
14 Kendrick Scott FR-1 Lake Erie 14.56m 10.40m 14.29m 13.87m 45' 6.25" -
  • 13.69  
  • 13.87  
  • 13.76  
15 Ben Cook JR-3 Ohio Dominican 16.19m 13.09m 9.71m 13.49m 44' 3.25" -
  • 13.49  
  • 13.42  
  • 13.34  
16 Chris Beemiller SO-2 Malone 10.06m 16.23m 15.96m 13.41m 44' 0" -
  • 13.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.41  
17 Braden Brock FR-1 Walsh 12.18m 9.77m 15.26m 13.39m 43' 11.25" -
  • 13.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Ian Francisco JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 11.97m 10.58m 15.12m 12.60m 41' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
19 Derek Layton SR-4 Ohio Valley 8.73m 15.73m 13.89m 12.29m 40' 4" -
  • 10.99  
  • 12.06  
  • 12.29  
20 Jaylen Johnson SO-2 Lake Erie 9.05m 13.02m 14.71m 12.06m 39' 7" -
  • 11.03  
  • 12.06  
  • 12.06  
21 Dylan Conant SR-4 Lake Erie 13.13m 11.10m 13.73m 11.94m 39' 2.25" -
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70  
22 Micah Swann FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 15.02m 12.36m 12.71m 11.55m 37' 10.75" -
  • 11.02  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.46  
23 Ethan Vandermarliere SR-4 Ohio Dominican 13.35m 13.46m 8.82m 11.03m 36' 2.25" -
  • 11.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.60  
24 Matthew Garber FR-1 Ohio Dominican 9.29m 10.31m 12.35m 10.21m 33' 6" -
  • 9.31  
  • 10.21  
  • 9.55  
25 Hunter Nolan SR-4 Ohio Valley 12.68m 8.21m 10.55m 10.14m 33' 3.25" -
  • 9.83  
  • 10.14  
  • FOUL  
26 Brandon Brammer JR-3 Ohio Valley 7.94m 8.03m 8.95m 9.23m 30' 3.5" -
  • 8.66  
  • 8.65  
  • 9.23  
27 Devin Layton FR-1 Ohio Valley 9.91m 10.56m 11.11m 9.18m 30' 1.5" -
  • 8.20  
  • 8.90  
  • 9.18  
28 Nathan Nichol SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 6.81m 6.49m 6.04m 6.36m 20' 10.5" -
  • 6.11  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.36  
  Dylan Brannen JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
19 Derek Layton SR-4 Ohio Valley 12.29m 10.94m 40' 4" -
21 Dylan Conant SR-4 Lake Erie 11.94m 9.31m 39' 2.25" -
22 Micah Swann FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 11.55m 9.59m 37' 10.75" -
23 Ethan Vandermarliere SR-4 Ohio Dominican 11.03m 11.58m 36' 2.25" -
24 Matthew Garber FR-1 Ohio Dominican 10.21m 12.56m 33' 6" -
25 Hunter Nolan SR-4 Ohio Valley 10.14m 10.95m 33' 3.25" -
26 Brandon Brammer JR-3 Ohio Valley 9.23m 6.65m 30' 3.5" -
27 Devin Layton FR-1 Ohio Valley 9.18m 9.09m 30' 1.5" -
28 Nathan Nichol SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 6.36m 6.55m 20' 10.5" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Michael Cornathan FR-1 Walsh 15.11m 13.75m 11.94m 15.41m 15.11m 19.49m 11.03m 49' 7" -
12 Trevor Miller JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 14.07m 12.80m 14.35m 16.88m 10.41m 18.15m 17.73m 46' 2" -
13 Owen Zeiter JR-3 Malone 14.04m 17.83m 12.07m 17.83m 10.81m 14.60m 15.58m 46' 0.75" -
14 Kendrick Scott FR-1 Lake Erie 13.87m 15.81m 15.95m 14.01m 16.09m 14.42m 10.54m 45' 6.25" -
15 Ben Cook JR-3 Ohio Dominican 13.49m 17.13m 9.85m 15.65m 16.19m 16.73m 12.55m 44' 3.25" -
16 Chris Beemiller SO-2 Malone 13.41m 11.80m 15.69m 15.82m 11.93m 9.92m 12.34m 44' 0" -
17 Braden Brock FR-1 Walsh 13.39m 12.18m 11.52m 9.91m 15.00m 12.85m 10.04m 43' 11.25" -
18 Ian Francisco JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.60m 9.32m 15.12m 13.36m 13.36m 13.23m 12.35m 41' 4.25" -
20 Jaylen Johnson SO-2 Lake Erie 12.06m 13.02m 14.23m 13.51m 11.94m 14.95m 8.80m 39' 7" -
  Dylan Brannen JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jabari Bennett SO-2 Tiffin 17.10m 19.21m 63' 0.25" 10
2 Nikolas Curtiss JR-3 Tiffin 18.53m 18.72m 61' 5" 8
3 Eric Jackson SR-4 Tiffin 19.12m 17.70m 58' 1" 6
4 James Miller SR-4 Walsh 14.59m 17.16m 56' 3.75" 5
5 Sterling Mungro JR-3 Findlay 19.97m 16.78m 55' 0.75" 4
6 Isaiah Allen FR-1 Tiffin 12.65m 16.64m 54' 7.25" 3
7 Jacob Ott SO-2 Walsh 14.95m 16.25m 53' 3.75" 2
8 Javian Martin SR-4 Findlay 11.15m 15.70m 51' 6.25" 1
10 Austin Burkhart JR-3 Findlay 11.02m 14.89m 48' 10.25" -
11 Max Prenger SO-2 Findlay 13.40m 14.57m 47' 9.75" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Bradley Gallitz SR-4 Walsh 22.22m 18.83m 61' 9.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 17.86  
  • 17.82  
  • 18.65  
  • 17.58  
  • 18.83  
2 Jacob McPherson FR-1 Tiffin 21.22m 18.29m 60' 0.25" 8
  • 17.33  
  • 17.39  
  • 17.41  
  • 16.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.29  
3 Javian Martin SR-4 Findlay 22.85m 18.28m 59' 11.75" 6
  • 17.27  
  • 17.96  
  • 18.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jacob Ott SO-2 Walsh 16.14m 17.74m 58' 2.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 17.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Max Prenger SO-2 Findlay 19.64m 17.23m 56' 6.5" 4
  • 16.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.23  
  • 16.63  
  • 17.11  
  • FOUL  
6 Christian Sturm FR-1 Tiffin 20.03m 17.12m 56' 2" 3
  • 15.54  
  • 17.12  
  • 16.13  
  • 15.76  
  • 15.78  
  • FOUL  
7 Gabriel Miller SO-2 Walsh 16.96m 16.96m 55' 7.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.35  
  • 16.46  
  • 16.80  
  • 16.96  
8 Michael Cornathan FR-1 Walsh 16.91m 16.58m 54' 4.75" 1
  • 15.72  
  • 16.07  
  • 16.58  
  • 15.18  
  • 16.07  
  • 15.36  
9 Matt Ryser JR-3 Tiffin 14.72m 16.35m 53' 7.75" -
  • 15.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.35  
  • 16.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.00  
10 Joseph Tanner JR-3 Findlay 15.51m 16.16m 53' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 16.16  
  • 15.76  
11 Alex Fee SR-4 Tiffin 12.23m 16.09m 52' 9.5" -
  • 16.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Steve Weideman SO-2 Hillsdale 15.49m 15.49m 50' 10" -
  • 15.49  
  • 14.97  
  • 15.04  
13 Chris Beemiller SO-2 Malone 14.73m 14.88m 48' 10" -
  • 14.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.88  
14 Owen Zeiter JR-3 Malone 12.04m 14.68m 48' 2" -
  • 14.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.63  
15 Dominic DiFranco SO-2 Lake Erie 13.72m 14.44m 47' 4.5" -
  • 14.44  
  • 13.89  
  • FOUL  
16 Ian Francisco JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.04m 14.17m 46' 6" -
  • 12.83  
  • 14.06  
  • 14.17  
17 Thomas Scheetz FR-1 Lake Erie 13.94m 14.08m 46' 2.5" -
  • 13.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.08  
18 Ben Cook JR-3 Ohio Dominican 14.10m 13.82m 45' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.82  
19 Matthew Garber FR-1 Ohio Dominican 13.63m 13.23m 43' 5" -
  • 12.21  
  • 12.61  
  • 13.23  
20 Ethan Vandermarliere SR-4 Ohio Dominican 9.42m 13.09m 42' 11.5" -
  • 11.80  
  • 13.09  
  • FOUL  
21 Trevor Miller JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.74m 12.87m 42' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87  
22 Dylan Conant SR-4 Lake Erie 14.03m 12.53m 41' 1.5" -
  • 12.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.52  
  Sterling Mungro JR-3 Findlay NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dylan Brannen JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Steve Weideman SO-2 Hillsdale 15.49m 15.95m 19.67m 15.34m 11.62m 13.48m 11.31m 50' 10" -
13 Chris Beemiller SO-2 Malone 14.88m 18.30m 15.77m 11.76m 11.01m 18.75m 17.11m 48' 10" -
14 Owen Zeiter JR-3 Malone 14.68m 12.62m 18.94m 15.12m 18.94m 14.83m 14.24m 48' 2" -
15 Dominic DiFranco SO-2 Lake Erie 14.44m 13.86m 11.84m 13.14m 13.86m 11.41m 15.74m 47' 4.5" -
16 Ian Francisco JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 14.17m 17.29m 16.72m 14.45m 10.49m 10.20m 10.91m 46' 6" -
17 Thomas Scheetz FR-1 Lake Erie 14.08m 11.83m 16.61m 14.22m 10.28m 10.70m 17.46m 46' 2.5" -
18 Ben Cook JR-3 Ohio Dominican 13.82m 14.23m 10.23m 9.95m 12.99m 10.37m 10.50m 45' 4.25" -
19 Matthew Garber FR-1 Ohio Dominican 13.23m 9.39m 10.72m 14.16m 10.72m 14.16m 10.32m 43' 5" -
20 Ethan Vandermarliere SR-4 Ohio Dominican 13.09m 13.61m 11.78m 15.45m 14.01m 16.23m 13.74m 42' 11.5" -
21 Trevor Miller JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.87m 10.30m 14.80m 15.96m 10.94m 13.38m 12.10m 42' 2.75" -
22 Dylan Conant SR-4 Lake Erie 12.53m 14.16m 14.91m 11.15m 9.40m 10.53m 15.29m 41' 1.5" -
  Dylan Brannen JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Bradley Gallitz SR-4 Walsh 20.15m 17.14m 19.02m 18.83m 13.18m 19.58m 61' 9.5" 10
2 Jacob McPherson FR-1 Tiffin 12.80m 15.55m 15.55m 18.29m 14.45m 16.46m 60' 0.25" 8
3 Javian Martin SR-4 Findlay 16.09m 14.99m 15.17m 18.28m 17.37m 22.85m 59' 11.75" 6
4 Jacob Ott SO-2 Walsh 15.79m 15.26m 16.32m 17.74m 21.11m 21.29m 58' 2.5" 5
5 Max Prenger SO-2 Findlay 12.58m 13.09m 17.75m 17.23m 19.81m 12.06m 56' 6.5" 4
6 Christian Sturm FR-1 Tiffin 13.70m 21.23m 12.50m 17.12m 12.33m 13.01m 56' 2" 3
7 Gabriel Miller SO-2 Walsh 18.15m 12.38m 14.25m 16.96m 13.23m 18.83m 55' 7.75" 2
8 Michael Cornathan FR-1 Walsh 11.77m 14.09m 12.27m 16.58m 16.91m 20.89m 54' 4.75" 1
9 Matt Ryser JR-3 Tiffin 17.99m 13.24m 12.10m 16.35m 11.61m 13.08m 53' 7.75" -
10 Joseph Tanner JR-3 Findlay 17.61m 14.71m 12.60m 16.16m 16.81m 13.74m 53' 0.25" -
11 Alex Fee SR-4 Tiffin 16.89m 11.75m 20.27m 16.09m 12.23m 13.68m 52' 9.5" -
  Sterling Mungro JR-3 Findlay NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Ryan Thomsen SR-4 Hillsdale 5157 5414 4022 6497 5517 5672 10
2 John Baldwin SO-2 Hillsdale 4786 5743 4498 4546 6221 5743 8
3 Keandre Marlow FR-1 Findlay 4697 6059 3851 3475 3851 5354 6
4 Conner Hluch JR-3 Walsh 4310 4870 3835 5344 5215 3792 5
5 Justus White FR-1 Tiffin 4226 3718 5028 4902 4014 3930 4
6 Tyler Reinhard SO-2 Cedarville 4193 3060 4276 4528 5031 4444 3
7 Davis Reinhard FR-1 Tiffin 3840 4262 4070 2841 3724 4454 2
8 Steele Butzin FR-1 Tiffin 3732 4366 3246 4441 2836 2649 1
9 Malik Holt FR-1 Walsh 3297 3791 3461 4286 3923 3857 -
10 Joshua Adkins SR-4 Cedarville 3004 2343 2373 3004 2463 3004 -
11 Chayse Smith SO-2 Ohio Dominican 2944 2208 2708 3473 3621 3621 -